Admission


Exam taken on 15 Sep, 2017. 

No. Name Field of Study Status
Fname Mname Lname
1 Abiy Gebru AMT FIT
2 Aklil Getachew Bekele AMT FIT
3 Ali Abdullah Ahmed AMT FIT
4 Amanuel G/Tensae G/Medhen AMT FIT
5 Anteneh Andualem Birhane AMT FIT
6 Asegid Aleman Tadesse AMT FIT
7 Behailu Teshome Mekonnen AMT FIT
8 Belete Rade Setu AMT FIT
9 Biruk Mekonene Gebeyehu AMT FIT
10 Daniel Zewdu Kassa AMT FIT
11 Daniel Temesgen Muche AMT FIT
12 Dawit Taressa Dechassa AMT FIT
13 Desta Worku Amer AMT FIT
14 Ebenezer Jenber Gugsa AMT FIT
15 Elias Assefa Legesse AMT FIT
16 Elias Lakew Asefa AMT FIT
17 Eyasu Tamerat Bezah AMT FIT
18 Fitsum Alebel Shiferaw AMT FIT
19 Girma Chernet Azene AMT FIT
20 Habtamu Menalegn Ferede AMT FIT
21 Hagere Eshetu ashagere AMT FIT
22 Henok Tekle G/mariam AMT FIT
23 Jerusalem Solomon Gebeyehu AMT FIT
24 Kamila Tuha Ahmed AMT FIT
25 kena Alemayhu Merga AMT FIT
26 Kenuman Mekonnen Beyene AMT FIT
27 Marshet Tensahu Taffese AMT FIT
28 Mulugeta Mesfin Melaku AMT FIT
29 Zerubabel Amade AMT FIT
30 Eyob Masresha Asfaw AMT FIT
31 Abebe Bogale Abera AMT FIT
32 Addisalem Demis Birru AMT FIT
33 Alemayehu Kuma Herpesa AMT FIT
34 Andrea Matheos George AMT FIT
35 Argaw Hailu Dinku AMT FIT
36 Bedada Soroma Chamada AMT FIT
37 Binyam Tesfaye Ayele AMT FIT
38 Demelash Kebede Worku AMT FIT
39 Elias Desalegn wale AMT FIT
40 Fekadu Abel Demeke AMT FIT
41 Hussen Mohammed Shifa AMT FIT
42 H/eyesus Regassa Debele AMT FIT
43 Hillary Alemayehu Lema AMT FIT
44 Melaku Thomas MARA AMT FIT
45 Nebiyu Marekelign Tamrat AMT FIT
46 Natnael Daniel Mengesha AMT FIT
47 Nathan Agazi Mesfin AMT FIT
48 Natyad Tesema Tufa AMT FIT
49 NEBIYAT MUHE ALIFO AMT FIT
50 Negedeab solomon seyoum AMT FIT
51 Natinael Tariku Bokansa AMT FIT
52 Nehemiah Getachew Kebede AMT FIT
53 Robera Iffa Fonde AMT FIT
54 Samuel Benty Gemechu AMT FIT
55 Selam Gebre Woldemariam AMT FIT
56 Solomon Bezabih Abay AMT FIT
57 Shewangezaw Shelechia Benanchew AMT FIT
58 Selamawit Debebe Tesema AMT FIT
59 Samson Tesfaye Gabre AMT FIT
60 Teshome Tadesse Dubale AMT FIT
61 Tewdros Bekele Birhanu AMT FIT
62 TEBIBU Selomon Teka AMT FIT
63 Workineh Shibabaw Mekonnen AMT FIT
64 Woldegebrael Legese Gadebo AMT FIT
65 Whibe Aregay Birihu AMT FIT
66 Yosef Ayto Gere AMT FIT
67 Yohannes Sahle Bekana AMT FIT
68 Yonatan Henok bekele AMT FIT
69 Yisma Abebe Teka AMT FIT
70 Yared Debela Mulisa AMT FIT
71 Yoseph Fasto Kachema AMT FIT
72 Natnael Zelalem Teshome AMT FIT
73 Samuel Desalegn Ayele AMT FIT
74 Yonas Tekle Assefa AMT FIT
75 Yishak Getachew Bogale AMT FIT
76 Yoseph Biniam G/Yohanes AMT FIT
77 Haileyesus Regassa Debele AMT FIT


Subscription
Get the best of Ethiopian offers and news.
Subscribe Now