Careers


Result Announcements

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO APPLIED FOR THE POSITION OF PAR TIME AGENT, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE FOR INTERVIEW ACCORDING TO THE BELOW SCHEDULE. AND IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED IN THE BELOW LIST, IT MEANS YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES.

YOU ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH TWO COPY OF KEBELE ID CARD & TWO PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOGRAPH

September 13 ,2019 MORNING @ 8:30 AM

September 16,2019 MORNING @ 8:30 AM

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ABDU WEGAYEHU

1

EDEN KAHSAY

2

ABDUSELAM SHAMIL

2

ELSABET LEMMA

3

ABENEZER SAHLE

3

ELYAS ALEMU

4

ADDISALEM SELOMON

4

ERMIYAS GULELAt

5

AMANUEL EJIGU

5

EWUNETU ADDISU

6

AYELE GEDAMU

6

GELILAWIT ESHETU

7

AZIZ MOHAMMED

7

GIFTI GETACHEW

8

BEREDU TSEGAYE

8

HABTAMU GETAHUN

9

BETELHEM EDOSA

9

HANAN YOHANNS

10

BETELHEM TETEMKE

10

JEMAL DAWUD

11

BIRIHANU AYALEW

11

KBREWERK MULATU

12

CHARLES MASRESHA

12

LIWA NURULWEFA

13

DENEKEW MEKONNEN

 

13

MAHLET TEKLAY

 September 13 ,2019 AFTERNOON  @ 2:00 PM

September 16,2019  AFTERNOON @ 2:00 PM

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

MARTA DEGU

1

SAMUEL HAYMANOT

2

MESAY GENENEW

2

SELAMAWIT GUGSA

3

MESFIN AYALEW

3

SELOMON GEZAHAGN

4

MIHIRETU ALEMU

4

TSEBANUT TSEGAYE

5

MIKIYAS DAWIT

5

TSEHAYNESH TESFE

6

NATNAEL ASMAMAW

6

TSION GETACHEW

7

NEBYU ARAGA

7

YESHIBELAY KEBERE

8

NESANET GETE

8

YITBAREK TEGEGNE

9

NESANET TESHOME

9

YOHANNES AYENEW

10

NIGUS ABEBAW

10

YORDANOS DILNESAW

11

NUJUMA AHMED

11

YORDANOS GDAY

12

REDET TADESE

12

ZEKERIYA OUMER

 

AMONG THOSE GRADUATES OF 2011 E.C AND WHO HAVE TAKE WRITTEN EXAM ON AUGUST 24,2019 THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME FOR INTERVIEW EXAM  AT ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE FOR THE POSITION OF COLLEGE TRAINEE. AND IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED IN THE BELOW LIST, IT MEANS YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES.

YOU ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH AN ID CARD & TWO PHOTOGRAPH

MONDAY SEPTEMBER  09, 2019 @8:00 AM (MORNING)

MONDAY SEPTEMBER  09, 2019, 2019@10:00 AM (MORNING)

NO

NAME

FIELD OF STUDY

NO

NAME

FIELD OF STUDY

1

DEMEKE BELETE TIZTA

Accounting & Finance

11

MUKTAR GUTU GUDETA

Accounting

2

ANDARGIE ALEMU GOBAW

Accounting

12

EPHREM TILAHUN GIZACHEW

Accounting

3

MELKAMU ANDUALEM TAFERE

Accounting

13

BONA GUTU GELETA

Accounting

4

SEMA YIHUNIE DAMTIE

Accounting

14

MEZGEBE SAHILE MOGES

Accounting

5

MOLLA MISSKIR AREGINEH

Accounting

15

GENET  FELEKE  MAMO

Accounting

6

HAYMANOT BIRHANU METAFERYA

Accounting

16

YONAS GIRMA NIGUSSIE

Accounting

7

ALAZAR SIRAK WOGDERES

Accounting

17

NAOD MEKONNEN SENBETA

Accounting

8

WUDASE GEBEREKIDAN REDAT

Accounting

18

ABEL TADESSE ABEBE

Accounting & Finance

9

NIBRET FENTAHUN ANDUALEM

Accounting

19

NEGUSA TESFAYE SOBOKA

Accounting & Finance

10

TESFAYE YEGEZU GUDETA

Accounting

20

FETLE DESALEGN MENGYE

Accounting & Finance

MONDAY SEPTEMBER  09, 2019 @1:00 PM (AFTERNOON )

MONDAY SEPTEMBER    09, 2019 @2:00 PM (AFTERNOON )

NO

NAME

FIELD OF STUDY

NO

NAME

FIELD OF STUDY

21

SEGNI TOLESSA DAKA

Accounting & Finance

31

CHEMADA HUNDUMA LEMMU

Accounting & Finance

22

BITSUHAN SHIFERAW HAILE

Accounting & Finance

32

ADEBABAY ASRES AYALIEW

Accounting & Finance

23

ADMKEW ZEBENE MULUGATA

Accounting & Finance

33

GIFTI TEFERI GUTA

Accounting & Finance

24

MILION AYANU TUFA

Accounting & Finance

34

BANCHIALEM JENBER KITAW

Accounting & Finance

25

MEEKONIN DAGNE ALEMU

Accounting & Finance

35

HILINA GEREMEW DIRIBA

Accounting & Finance

26

SINKINESH GIRMA ABDI

Accounting & Finance

36

MARTA SHIBRU WAKENE

Accounting & Finance

27

FIRAOL TESFAYE DUBALE

Accounting & Finance

37

KISANET YIGZAW GESSESEW

Accounting & Finance

28

SURA BIRHANU TUCHO

Accounting & Finance

38

LIDIA ABEBE ELIAS

Accounting & Finance

29

ROBEL MOLLA TEMESGEN

Accounting & Finance

39

SERKALEM BIRHANU TARIKU

Accounting & Finance

30

LIDIYA BAYOUH YADASSA

Accounting & Finance

40

ZENBABA SHAWULE GEDA

Accounting & Finance

TUESDAY SEPTEMBER  10, 2019 @8:00 AM (MORNING)

TUESDAY  SEPTEMBER  10, 2019 @10:00 AM (MORNING)

NO

NAME

FIELD OF STUDY

NO

NAME

FIELD OF STUDY

41

MERON SAHILE GURMESA

Accounting & Finance

51

BETELIHEM ABATNEH BIRHANE

Accounting and Finance

42

ZAKIR BADERU HUSSIEN

Accounting & Finance

52

WONDIMIENEH MULUGETA WELDEMARIAM

Accounting and Finance

43

BEYENE WORKU TEKLEMARIAM

Accounting & Finance

53

NIGUSU HABTU MEQANNIT

Accounting and Finance

44

HAYAT ABEBE MOHAMMED

Accounting & Finance

54

MEDHANIT ADANE MULUALEM

Accounting and Finance

45

YITAYAL CHANIE TSEGAW

Accounting & Finance

55

HABTAMU ASEFA MUCHE

Accounting and Finance

46

ANDUALEM CHEKOLE TACHIBEL

Accounting & Finance

56

MENGISTU SEMAHEGN TESHALE

Accounting and Finance

47

AMIDEWORK SHITAW AYALEW

ACCOUNTING &Finance

57

YIHENEW LAKACHEW ZIKARGIE

Accounting and Finance

48

YOSEF ENDESHAW MIHERETU

ACCOUNTING & Finance

58

EDILAWIT BELAY WORKNEH

Accounting and Finance

49

EYAKEM TESFAYE YIRGU

Accounting and Finance

59

ADDIS ABEBA FENTA

Accounting and Finance

50

LIDIYA GEBEYAW TAMENE

Accounting and Finance

60

ZEMENE YOHANNES AYALEW

Accounting and Finance

TUESDAY  SEPTEMBER    10, 2019 @1:00 PM (AFTERNOON)

TUESDAY  SEPTEMBER  10, 2019 @2:00 PM (AFTERNOON)

NO

NAME

FIELD OF STUDY

NO

NAME

FIELD OF STUDY

61

BIRHANU  ASHAGRIE  CHEKOLE

Accounting and Finance

71

SINEWORK NIGUSSIE TADESSE

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

62

GIRMA DEJENE ASHAGRIE

Accounting and Finance

72

SEMIR RUBE ABDULAHI

Cooperative

63

ADDISU GIRMA GIZAW

Accounting and Finance

73

GUTU YIFRU TAFESSE

Cooperative

64

LIDYA SAMSON ABERA

Accounting and Finance

74

TSEGAYE ETISA EGU

Cooperative

65

ABAY MELKIE TEFERA

Accounting and Finance

75

DANIEL TSEGAYE MAMUYE

Cooperative

66

LIJADDIS MOSYE AYELE

Accounting and Finance

76

DEGAGA MERGA GOBENA

Cooperative

67

ABUBEKER KETEMAW TESHOME

Accounting and Finance

77

GIRMA MEKONEN BELDA

Cooperative

68

ZEBENAY TESHOME NEGUSE

Accounting and Finance

78

TESFAYE GIRMA GUTEMA

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

69

BEREKET LEMA ABEBE

Accounting and Finance

79

YIRGALEM MULATU AYINALEM

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

70

TAZEBACHEW YIBELTAL MULUALEM

Accounting and Finance

80

ALEMU AYALEW KEBEDE

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER  11, 2019 @8:00 AM (MORNING)

WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER  11, 2019 @10:00 AM (MORNING)

NO

NAME

FIELD OF STUDY

NO

NAME

FIELD OF STUDY

81

KALKIDAN ABEBAYEHU BEYENE

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

92

GEZAHEGN  ATSSEBI  ANDE

Management

82

TESHALE KARESO KIA

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

93

HABTAMU ESUBALEW WORKU

Management

83

TILAHUN MITIKU ASSEFA

Cooperative Business mgmt.

94

YOHANNES GETAW SIRAWBIZU

Management

84

HANA GEREMEW JEMBERE

Statistics

95

ENAWGEW ACHAME AMOGNE

Management

85

YITAYAL TIBEBU TESEMA

Management

96

LIDIA GIRMAY ASMAMAW

Management

86

TEKA ZELEKE SHIBIR

Management

97

ENEYEW ASRAT WALDAMARYAME

Management

87

DAWIT DEMISE EMRIE

Management

98

MIKAEL SEIFU ZEWDIE

Management

88

ABEBE DIRIBA GEBISA

Management

99

BEFKADU EBABAW BELAY

Management

89

MELKAMU BAYNESAGN KEBEDE

Management

100

MULUGETA BIRHANU TAYE

Management

90

WERKNEH BAYU ANETNEH

Management

101

MARTHA TADELE KIFLEYOHANNES

Management

91

IYASU  KENENI  GIZAW

Management

FRIDAY  SEPTEMBER    13, 2019 @8:00 AM (MORNING)

FRIDAY  SEPTEMBER  13, 2019 @10:00 AM (MORNING)

NO

NAME

FIELD OF STUDY

NO

NAME

FIELD OF STUDY

102

HIKIMA ASEFA KEDIR

Economics

112

YALEMZEWUD TEHONE WUDIE

Economics

103

BIRHANU AYALEW TEMACH

Economics

113

ADISU FEKEDE TOLA

Economics

104

YAHYA MOHAMMEDNUR ABDUIBASIT

Economics

114

TAMIRAT BEYENE LEMMI

Economics

105

IBSA GETACHEW OBSA

Economics

115

HALIMA ABEGAZ KEDIR

Economics

106

DANIEL BIRHANU BEZU

Economics

116

FASIKA LEMESSA GOBENA

Economics

107

TSEGAB TEFERIE MEKONEN

Economics

117

HAILU ANBERBER SHIBESHI

Economics

108

ADIMASU DEMISE OSENA

Economics

118

ADANE TARIKU ILALA

Economics

109

DAWIT BISRAT MEKONNEN

Economics

119

WONDMNEW YIMEN MINWAGAW

Economics

110

SHEGITU HUSSEN KELO

Economics

120

GEMMEDA BENKI OGATO

Economics

111

TSEGAZEAB WONDIMAGEGN NIGUSSIE

Economics

121

GAMACHIS TAMIRU BENTI

Economics

FRIDAY  SEPTEMBER    13, 2019  @1:00 PM (AFTERNOON)

FRIDAY  SEPTEMBER  13, 2019  @2:00 PM (AFTERNOON)

NO

NAME

FIELD OF STUDY

NO

NAME

FIELD OF STUDY

122

TADESE TOLESA ARARSA

Economics

133

DANIEL PETROS DIDA

Economics

123

ABTSEGA ZELALEM YEBO

Economics

134

DEREJE KABETA HAMBISA

Economics

124

SIMEGNEW ERKYHUN EMRU

Economics

135

YOSEF GEREMEW GURMESSA

Economics

125

ZERIHUN ABDISA BEZABIH

Economics

136

ASSAYE YENEBILEW ZELEKE

Economics

126

MELKAMU WORKU TEBEJE

Economics

137

SHEGAW  BELAY  ADANE

Economics

127

HABTAMU NUGUSIE GENAMO

Economics

138

RESHAD MOHAMMED KEDIR

Economics

128

HAYMANOT ASCHALEW MIHIR

Economics

139

WOGAYEHU AMARE DESTA

Economics

129

ABEBE MARE TESEGA

Economics

140

WOLDEDAWIT SHEWANYAZ HAYLEMARYAM

Economics

130

ABDISA FEYISA HAYATO

Economics

141

HACHALU BULTO ABDISSA

Economics

131

AMANUEL FUFA DABA

Economics

142

WORKINEH AYENEW ABAWA

Economics

132

SHEWANGZAW AMARE TEFERA

Economics

143

GOSHU ZENEBE BEDASA

Economics

MONDAY SEPTEMBER    16, 2019 @8:00 AM (MORNING)

MONDAY SEPTEMBER  16, 2019, 2019@10:00 AM (MORNING)

NO

NAME

FIELD OF STUDY

NO

NAME

FIELD OF STUDY

168

YOSEF TEFERA GUTA

Marketing Management

178

TEGENE DEREJE KEBEDE

Marketing Management

169

AZIMERAW ADAMU BEKELE

Marketing Management

179

ADDISU WORKNEH TADESSE

Marketing Management

170

HENOK YEZIHALEM WETE

Marketing Management

180

MARTA BELAYNEH NIGUSSIE

Marketing Management

171

HAYMANOT ENDALE TESSMA

Marketing Management

181

BEAB CHERENET TEGEGN

Marketing Management

172

ABUBEKER SIRAGE UMER

Marketing Management

182

TADIWOS DEMESSIE

MARKETING MANAGEMTN

173

AYTENFSU ENDASHAW SHIBESHI

Marketing Management

183

NAHOM DEMESSIE EDESA

Marketing Management

174

MEKDES GETACHEW BIRHANU

Marketing Management

184

AMANUEL SAMSON ATNAFU

Marketing Management

175

MILLION WORKNEH AKLILU

Marketing Management

185

ERMIAS DAMTEW KIFLE

Marketing Management

176

GADISA TAYU BALCHA

Marketing Management

186

GIFTI WAKO WAKENE

Marketing Management

177

MAHLET GASHAW BEZBIH

Marketing Management

187

GURMESSA DURESSA DERESSA

Marketing Management

MONDAY  SEPTEMBER    16, 2019 @1:00 PM (AFTERNOON)

MONDAY   SEPTEMBER  16, 2019 @2:00 PM (AFTERNOON)

NO

NAME

FIELD OF STUDY

NO

NAME

FIELD OF STUDY

188

KASSEWMAR BIRHANIE MENGISTU

Marketing Management

198

ELSABET TAYE TADESE

Tourism Management

189

TEKLEHAYMANOT GELETE ADDISU

Marketing Management

199

BETHELHEM MULU GIRMAY

Tourism Management

190

MINISHA TENKOLU SENBATU

Marketing Management

200

EPHRATA TEWODROSE TEKEL

Tourism Management

191

BEREKET BELAY GEBREMARIAM

Marketing Management

201

BETHLEHEM ENDALE MEKONNEN

Tourism Management

192

FIRAOL ALEMU ASSEFA

Marketing Management

202

BETHLHEM FIKIRE AFWORK

Tourism Management

193

LEMLEM ESHETU ENDALE

Tourism and Hotel Management

203

GIZACHEW HAYMANOT ALEMU

Tourism Management 

194

SARON DANIEL KEBEDE

Tourism and Hotel Management

204

BEGOSEW SELAMSEW KEGNE

Tourism Management 

195

ELIZABETH ABRAHAM ASFAW

Tourism Management

205

MENFESAWIT MEZMUR TEFERA

Hotel Management

196

LEYUWORK ENIYEW SHIMELS

Tourism Management

 

197

TSIGEHANA DEKSIOS SHIBIRU

Tourism Management

 

 

TUESDAY  SEPTEMBER  17, 2019 @8:00 AM (MORNING)

TUESDAY  SEPTEMBER    17, 2019 @10:00 AM (MORNING)

NO

NAME

FIELD OF STUDY

NO

NAME

FIELD OF STUDY

206

SISAY SEYOUM TADESSE

Management

217

HIWOT TESFAYE URGA

Management

207

DAWIT MEKONEN BEKELE

Management

218

ADUGNA AYELE BOSHELA

Management

208

FEVEN BEYENE YOSEPH

Management

219

ASTER NIGUSE ABEBE

Management

209

ANTENEH MOLLA MESELE

Management

220

MULUBERHAN KETEMA SHUBU

Management

210

SIYAMREGN HAILEGIYARGIS TEKOLA

Management

221

WORKNEH ANDARGIE YINGES

Management

211

MERON BELETE BEKELE

Management

222

AMEN ZERIHUN LEGESSE

Management

212

GETACHEW DERESSA MELETA

Management

223

HIWOT ENDAWOKE WONDIM

Management

213

BANTEGIZE ENDALAMAW BINALFEW

Management

224

TEMESGEN YIHUNIE GETANEH

Management

214

ERMIYAS ZEWDIE CHERIE

Management

225

MERON MULUGETA TEBEJE

Management

215

GEMECHIS BEREDA TOLA

Management

226

BEWUKETU AYELE NIGATU

PUB ADM.&DEVELOPMENT MANAGEMNT

216

JEMBERU TESHOME AMARE

Management

TUESDAY  SEPTEMBER  17, 2019 @1:00 PM (AFTERNOON)

TUESDAY  SEPTEMBER  17 2019 @2:00 PM (AFTERNOON)

NO

NAME

FIELD OF STUDY

NO

NAME

FIELD OF STUDY

144

GENET BEYENE FEREDE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt.

156

ALEBACHEW ALEMAYEHU FANTA

Logistics

145

HANA ALEMANTE SENDEKE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt.

157

BETIGIST SINTAYEHU TEGBARU

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt.

146

MELESE ESHETU TEGENE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt.

158

SARA BERHANU ASGELETEW

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt.

147

MILION TEMRU KIFLE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt.

159

TSEGAYE MEKONNEN KORO

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt.

148

BETELIHEM YALEW DEMIL

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt.

160

AYITENEW YIRGA WALLE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt.

149

ABENEZER LIBEN BIRBO

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt.

161

TSION MARKOS ASSEFA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt.

150

MINTESNOT DAMTEW DEMISSIE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt.

162

MEESAY TAFESSE GIRMA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt.

151

ABDULRAZAK JEMAL BEDASO

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt.

163

TENA ALEBACHEW ZEWUDIE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt.

152

YOSEF SAMSON REDA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt.

164

MIHIRETAB ARAGAW TESHALE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt.

153

BURUK ZEWDE LETA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt.

165

GETNET FIKRE GETACHEW

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt.

154

TUFA DEBELO EJTA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt.

166

TADELE WUDIE ADIMAS

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt.

155

SOLOMON GEZAHEGN TESEMA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt.

167

ZEWUDU SOLOMON MASRESHA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt.

WEDNESDAY  SEPTEMBER    17, 2019 @8:00 AM (MORNING)

NO

NAME

FIELD OF STUDY

227

SELAMU YOHANNES MICHO

Law

228

LYDIA ENGDA GEBREMICHAEL

Law

229

MEKEDES SENAY WOOSENE

Law

230

KALKIDAN MOLLA KORME

Law

231

MUHIBA WONDU BEKENA

Law

232

BARAKI BELAY ZEMEDKUN

Law

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO APPLIED FOR THE POSITION OF JR. MICROBILOGIST, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ON Tuesday September 10, 2019 @09:00 AM IN THE MORNING FOR WRITTEN EXAM. AND IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED IN THE BELOW LIST, IT MEANS YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES.

 YOU ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH AN ID CARD

NO

NAME

1

EDEN BIRHANU MENGESHA

 

2

WUBAMLAK TEMESGEN TAYE

 

3

AYCHEW YENUS HASSEN

 

4

DANIEL BELINA JIRATA

 

5

AMARE MELAKU LEMMA

 

6

ALEMU WAKSHUM TEFERA

 

7

WOINSHET AYALEW TESHOME

 

8

MIHIRETU EJIGU ETEFA

 

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO APPLIED FOR THE POSITION OF GUEST SERVICE AGENT & STEWARDS, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ON FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 06 @ 01:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON FOR INTERVIEW. AND IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED IN THE BELOW LIST, IT MEANS YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES.

 YOU ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH AN ID CARD & TWO PHOTOGRAPH.

 

NO

NAME

POSITION

1

TADESSE ADANE

STEWARD

2

GEBEYEHU MATIWOS

GUEST SERVICE AGENT

3

SARON NEGASH

GUEST SERVICE AGENT

4

GEMECHU W/SEMAYAT

GUEST SERVICE AGENT

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO APPLIED FOR THE POSITION OF IT SYSTEM ASSISTANT, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ON SEPTEMBER 05 & 06, 2019. FOR INTERVIEW EXAM.(THE FIRST TWENTY OF YOU ON THURSDAY @ 01:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON & THE LAST TWENTY-ONE OF YOU ON FRIDAY @ 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING). AND IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED IN BELOW, IT MEANS YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES.

  • YOU ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH COPY OF YOUR RENEWED KEBELE ID & TWO PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOGRAPHS.

NO

NAME

1

ABRANIO SULTAN

2

ALEMAYEHU SORIJALET

3

ALEMU BEZA

4

AMANAWIT KIDAN

5

AMANUEL DAMTACHEW

6

AMANUEL GETACHEW

7

ANTENEH MIKRE

8

ASFAW YOHANNES

9

AWOL YASIN

10

BEREKET ENDALE

11

DANIEL ANSAHA

12

DINBERU ASMARE

13

ETSEGENET TEKOLA

14

FITSUM YISHAK

15

HASHIM TULE

16

KASSA FIKRE

17

KASSAHUN MEKONNEN

18

KIDST GIRMA

19

KIDUS YOHANNES

20

LEYKUN TADESSE

21

MELAKU YENEW

22

MESELU HAILU

23

MICHAEL ANI

24

MOTI SHIFERA

25

PAULOS MULUSHEWA

26

ROBEL LEGESE

27

SAMUEL BEYENE

28

SAMUEL DAMTE

29

SAMUEL SIYUM

30

SAMUEL TESFAYE

31

SEGNI SENBABA

32

SOLOMON AYALEW

33

TIGIST NIGUSSIE

34

TSEGABIRHAN ZERIHUN

35

WALELIGN DINBERU

36

YALEWULET TAREKEGN

37

YIRGA SHITAHUN

38

YODIT WONDAFRASH

39

YOHANNES DEMEKE

40

YONAS ASRADE

41

ZEHARA WASIE

 

Among those Graduates of 2011 E.C the following candidates are requested to come for written exam at Ethiopian Airlines Head office on Saturday August 24, 2019 @ 9:00 AM in the morning for the position of college trainee.

YOU ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH AN ID CARD.

No

NAME

Field Of study

1

ABATNEH TIBEBU MEHARIE

Accounting

2

ABDISA  NUGUSIE  TIKAMO

Accounting

3

ABDU GETAHUN HUSSEN

Accounting

4

ABDULAZIZ SHAMSHUDIN SULE

Accounting

5

ABDULMAJID BEDASO DILBETO

Accounting

6

ABEBAW HABTU TIBEBU

Accounting

7

ABEBE MULAT BITEW

Accounting

8

ABEBECH MESAFINT ATENAFIE

Accounting

9

ABEL MULUGETA SIYOUM

Accounting

10

ABIRHAM TILAHUN  AYAL

Accounting

11

ABIYOT KINDIE ALEM

Accounting

12

ABRAHIM  MOHAMMED  IBRO

Accounting

13

ABRAHIM HASSEN ABDULLE

Accounting

14

ABRHAM BELETE BIRHANIE

Accounting

15

ADANE GETACHEW BELAY

Accounting

16

ADISU GUGSA BIHONEGN

Accounting

17

ALAZAR SIRAK WOGDERES

Accounting

18

ALI  JEILU  HUSEN

Accounting

19

ALYI YASIN SAID

Accounting

20

AMANA  TUSI  MUDE

Accounting

21

AMARE DESSIE JEMBERIE

Accounting

22

ANDARGIE ALEMU GOBAW

Accounting

23

ANDUALEM NIGIE REDIE

Accounting

24

ASHAGRIE ENGDAWE ASSEGU

Accounting

25

ASRAT KUMLACHEW YGZAW

Accounting

26

ATALAY GETU ABEGAZ

Accounting

27

AWEKE ABEBE HIBSTU

Accounting

28

AWEL  NEBI  WARITU

Accounting

29

AYENSA AJEMA NEGASA

Accounting

30

AYNALEM MIHIRET ZEMENE

Accounting

31

BANCHU GETACHEW FETENE

Accounting

32

BEHARU  BEKELE  AMENTE

Accounting

33

BEKELE BELAYHUN  WORKU

Accounting

34

BELETE  MELAK  WALIE

Accounting

35

BEYAN JUHAR ALIYI

Accounting

36

BIRHANU ASRATE KEBEDE

Accounting

37

BIRTUKAN ADMASU EJIGU

Accounting

38

BONA GUTU GELETA

Accounting

39

CHERIE YIRDAW MENGISTU

Accounting

40

DANIEL SHIFERAW LEMMA

Accounting

41

EDEN AYNALEM WOLLIE

Accounting

42

ELIAS  ALAMINEW  AFIRASA

Accounting

43

EPHREM TILAHUN GIZACHEW

Accounting

44

ERMIAS  BIRHAN GEREM

Accounting

45

ESHETIE DIREO KASIE

Accounting

46

ESRAEL YITAYEW ALEMU

Accounting

47

EYERUS DEGU TEGEGNE

Accounting

48

FEVEN CHEKLU ALEMU

Accounting

49

FIKADU GOSHU AYALEW

Accounting

50

FIROMSA MOHAMMED LEGESSE

Accounting

51

FOAD SANI YUSUF

Accounting

52

GADISA  TADESE  EDEA

Accounting

53

GADISA GIRMA CHALA

Accounting

54

GASHAWU TEBEJE FENTA

Accounting

55

GEBRIE DAGNAW ALEMU

Accounting

56

GEDEFAW ABITIE ABAWA

Accounting

57

GENET  FELEKE  MAMO

Accounting

58

GENET AYELE NIGATU

Accounting

59

GENET AYNIE WOLIE

Accounting

60

GETABALEW WOLDE TEGEGN

Accounting

61

GETAW LAKE MIHIRET

Accounting

62

GEZEHANGN WUBISHET FENTA

Accounting

63

GIZACHEW MULATU ENGIDA

Accounting

64

HABETAM ABRHAM MEQUANINT

Accounting

65

HABTAM CHAKLU MEKURIA

Accounting

66

HABTAMNESH SIBHAT KEBEDE

Accounting

67

HABTEMARIAM CHALIE GETIE

Accounting

68

HANA  BEKELE  SHEWANGIZAW

Accounting

69

HAYMANOT BIRHANU METAFERYA

Accounting

70

HAYMANOT DEMLE GETANEH

Accounting

71

HUNDESA  MELKAMU  WAKJIRA

Accounting

72

IBRAHIM  HORATO  EDAO

Accounting

73

IBRAHIM JEMAL REJAW

Accounting

74

INDISAR MICHAIL JEMAL

Accounting

75

JEMAL  KONSE  WARIO

Accounting

76

KEFYALEW WORKIE BIRHANIE

Accounting

77

KELEM ANBASSE MENGISTU

Accounting

78

KELEMEWORK GETACHO WELEDGEORGIS

Accounting

79

KELIL MOHAMMED HINIKA

Accounting

80

KENAW NEGA BIRHAN

Accounting

81

KIBRET MIHRET MELSSIE

Accounting

82

LATII GUTA BIKILA

Accounting

83

LIJADDIS ABEBAW BIAZEN

Accounting

84

LOTTERY SHEBEKOM KASSA

Accounting

85

MAREWAN KALIF ABRAHIM

Accounting

86

MEBRATE KEBEDE GEBREMIKAEL

Accounting

87

MEKOYET  DEGU  SEID

Accounting

88

MELKAMU ANDUALEM TAFERE

Accounting

89

MELKIE GEDEFE AMSAL

Accounting

90

MELSEW ALAYU NEGA

Accounting

91

MESERET HUNEGNAW WUDU

Accounting

92

MEZGEBE SAHILE MOGES

Accounting

93

MILKI MELKA EDAO

Accounting

94

MOLAYE DEMSIE TEFERA

Accounting

95

MOLLA MISSKIR AREGINEH

Accounting

96

MOSISA  TAERA  HIKSA

Accounting

97

MUKTAR GUTU GUDETA

Accounting

98

MURADI MOHAMMED UMER

Accounting

99

MUSA AMAN MOHAMMED

Accounting

100

MUSHERA MEKONNEN KEBEDE

Accounting

101

NAOD MEKONNEN SENBETA

Accounting

102

NIBRET FENTAHUN ANDUALEM

Accounting

103

NURADIN AHAMED EBROSHE

Accounting

104

OBSA TADESE GONFA

Accounting

105

PAWLOS GEBEREYES GEMBAB

Accounting

106

RUDIYAN YUSUF AMADE

Accounting

107

SAMUEL ABEBE GEBREYESUS

Accounting

108

SEMA TILAHUN BITEW

Accounting

109

SEMA YIHUNIE DAMTIE

Accounting

110

SENAYE BOGALE GOBENA

Accounting

111

SEWASEBE HABTAMU TILAYE

Accounting

112

SISAY HAGOS TEGGEGNE

Accounting

113

SISAY MELKAMU ABEBE

Accounting

114

SOLOMON FENTA BITEW

Accounting

115

TADELE FEKADU MIHRETU

Accounting

116

TAJU ABRAHIM USMAN

Accounting

117

TARKU WORKU KTAW

Accounting

118

TEMESGEN TAZEB HAREGEWOYEN

Accounting

119

TESEMA  TEKILU  GASHURA

Accounting

120

TESFAHUN ATALAY TESHOME

Accounting

121

TESFALEDET AFROME BRIHANE

Accounting

122

TESFAYE  BIFTU  BEGNA

Accounting

123

TESFAYE FENTA AWOKE

Accounting

124

TESFAYE LAKE YIZENGAW

Accounting

125

TESFAYE YEGEZU GUDETA

Accounting

126

TESFAYE YIHENEW DEMISSIE

Accounting

127

TIZBIT TEFEREDEGN BEGASHAWU

Accounting

128

TOLA  BEKELE  IJIGU

Accounting

129

TSEGAYE KERIE ABEBE

Accounting

130

TULU TOLCHA ADUGNA

Accounting

131

WAKO  ABBOLE  GUYE

Accounting

132

WARKNE  KABEDE  FARIS

Accounting

133

WOLDU  AKLILU  TEFERI

Accounting

134

WOLELA KINDI KASSIE

Accounting

135

WORKAGEGNEHU  KIFLE  SAHLE

Accounting

136

WUBE AYANAW YGZAW

Accounting

137

WUDASE GEBEREKIDAN REDAT

Accounting

138

YAKOB GOMORO GANO

Accounting

139

YAKORAL BAYU SITOTAW

Accounting

140

YENESEW BIRHANU DESIE

Accounting

141

YESHAMBEL ALIE ADEME

Accounting

142

YITBAREK CHEKOL AMISALU

Accounting

143

YOHANNES AGULALE MULATU

Accounting

144

YOHANNES WASIE YAYEH

Accounting

145

YOHANNIS MENGISTU BOGALE

Accounting

146

YONAS GIRMA NIGUSSIE

Accounting

147

ABATNEH TIBEBU MEHARIE

Accounting & Finance

148

ABDELE MOHAMMED USMAN

Accounting & Finance

149

ABDI MUSA SADIK

Accounting & Finance

150

ABDISA DADI FITE

Accounting & Finance

151

ABDISA GEMEDA AYANO

Accounting & Finance

152

ABDO MOHAMMED KEDIR

Accounting & Finance

153

ABDU GETAHUN HUSSEN

Accounting & Finance

154

ABDULJEWAD ABDULJELIL

Accounting & Finance

155

ABDULMEJID ABDEIA

Accounting & Finance

156

ABDUREHIIM TIJANI HUSEN

Accounting & Finance

157

ABEBA ASHEBIR FELEKE

Accounting & Finance

158

ABEBAW HABTU TIBEBU

Accounting & Finance

159

ABEBE ARJA ATUMO

Accounting & Finance

160

ABEBE BELACHEW SISAY

Accounting & Finance

161

ABEBE GIZACHEW TESEMMA

Accounting & Finance

162

ABEBE MULAT BITEW

Accounting & Finance

163

ABEBECH MESAFINT ATENAFIE

Accounting & Finance

164

ABEL MULUGETA SIYOUM

Accounting & Finance

165

ABEL TADESSE ABEBE

Accounting & Finance

166

ABERA BIRHANU MOSISA

Accounting & Finance

167

ABIYOT KINDIE ALEM

Accounting & Finance

168

ABRAHAM DEREJE JERGO

Accounting & Finance

169

ABREHAM SIME ALEMU

Accounting & Finance

170

ABRHAM BELETE BIRHANIE

Accounting & Finance

171

ADAMU ENDALI KEBEDE

Accounting & Finance

172

ADANE GETACHEW BELAY

Accounting & Finance

173

ADANE MELAKU AYENEW

Accounting & Finance

174

ADBARU AYELE TEFERA

Accounting & Finance

175

ADDISE HABTAMU ANDARGE

Accounting & Finance

176

ADEBABAY ASRES AYALIEW

Accounting & Finance

177

ADEBABAY ASRES AYALIEW

Accounting & Finance

178

ADELADAY DELELEGN ZEWDE

Accounting & Finance

179

ADISU ABRIHAM YETAMO

Accounting & Finance

180

ADISU GUGSA BIHONEGN

Accounting & Finance

181

ADMKEW ZEBENE MULUGATA

Accounting & Finance

182

AFEWORK ABEBE MANJURA

Accounting & Finance

183

AFEWRK KEBEDE

Accounting & Finance

184

AGUMAS TESFA ABEBE

Accounting & Finance

185

AHMED ABDELA CHASO

Accounting & Finance

186

AHMED MOHAMED HASSAN

Accounting & Finance

187

AHMEDD DAWUD HASEN

Accounting & Finance

188

AKLIL WORKNEH

Accounting & Finance

189

AKLILU LIMASA RIKE

Accounting & Finance

190

AKLILU LIMASA RIKE

Accounting & Finance

191

ALEMAGEGNEHU ATINAFU DEDISO

Accounting & Finance

192

ALEMNEW BELETE GEZIE

Accounting & Finance

193

ALEMU BOTO

Accounting & Finance

194

ALEMU HUSEN SHAFI

Accounting & Finance

195

ALEMU JEMBERIE WUDIE

Accounting & Finance

196

ALEMU MEKURIA FITA

Accounting & Finance

197

ALIYII JABIR SANO

Accounting & Finance

198

AMANUEL ADUGNA TASISA

Accounting & Finance

199

AMANUEL BEKELE ANGELO

Accounting & Finance

200

AMANUEL TESFAE CHAWAKA

Accounting & Finance

201

AMANUWA BERIHUN BEKELE

Accounting & Finance

202

AMAR ABDELHALIM ABAGARO

Accounting & Finance

203

AMARE DESSIE JEMBERIE

Accounting & Finance

204

AMEDIN AGAFARI ABBACHEBSA

Accounting & Finance

205

AMIN ALEMAYEHU

Accounting & Finance

206

AMLAKU MOLLA MENGISTU

Accounting & Finance

207

AMRA MOHAMMED TULLU

Accounting & Finance

208

ANDARGIE ALEMU GOBAW

Accounting & Finance

209

ANDARGIE GEBEYEHU TESFIE

Accounting & Finance

210

ANDISEW ALEMAYEHU AYELE

Accounting & Finance

211

ANDUALEM CHEKOLE TACHIBEL

Accounting & Finance

212

ANDUALEM NIGIE REDIE

Accounting & Finance

213

ANIMAW LAKE BIZUNEH

Accounting & Finance

214

ANTEHUNEGN MELAKU YIMANU

Accounting & Finance

215

ANTENEH KEBEDE AYENEW

Accounting & Finance

216

ANWAR LEAKEMARIAM TEKLU

Accounting & Finance

217

ANWAR LEAKEMARIAM TEKLU

Accounting & Finance

218

ASAMINEW GEMEDA URGE

Accounting & Finance

219

ASHAGRIE ENGDAWE ASSEGU

Accounting & Finance

220

ASHEBIR AMENU

Accounting & Finance

221

ASHRAK KEMAL HUSSEN

Accounting & Finance

222

ASMARE KASSA HAILU

Accounting & Finance

223

ASNAKEW BELETE MARU

Accounting & Finance

224

ASRAT KUMLACHEW YGZAW

Accounting & Finance

225

ASREGED NIGUSS

Accounting & Finance

226

ASTERAYE WUBNEH NEGA

Accounting & Finance

227

ATALAY GETU ABEGAZ

Accounting & Finance

228

ATIKILTU LEMMA ANGECHA

Accounting & Finance

229

AWAKE AKLILU WUDINEH

Accounting & Finance

230

AWEKE ABEBE HIBSTU

Accounting & Finance

231

AWEKE TESHOME TESEMA

Accounting & Finance

232

AYNADIS DEMEKE KOKEB

Accounting & Finance

233

AYNALEM MIHIRET ZEMENE

Accounting & Finance

234

BALISA HUSSEN FATO

Accounting & Finance

235

BANCHIALEM JENBER KITAW

Accounting & Finance

236

BANCHU GETACHEW FETENE

Accounting & Finance

237

BAYIH KEBEDE ALEMU

Accounting & Finance

238

BEDADA BIRBIRSA CHUKALA

Accounting & Finance

239

BEDADA DUGUMA TAFA

Accounting & Finance

240

BEKELE BELAYHUN  WORKU

Accounting & Finance

241

BEKELE KEBEDE TULU

Accounting & Finance

242

BEKELE MOSE YESHAW

Accounting & Finance

243

BEKELECH MATIGE DECH

Accounting & Finance

244

BELAY ABATE WENDIMKUN

Accounting & Finance

245

BELAY MOGES NEGASH

Accounting & Finance

246

BELAYNESH ADANE WELDEMIKAEL

Accounting & Finance

247

BELAYNEW BERIHUN MENGISTU

Accounting & Finance

248

BELILIGN TILAHUN DEJENE

Accounting & Finance

249

BEREKET BIRUK TEKLEMARIAM

Accounting & Finance

250

BEREKET GEBREMICHAEL KIDANEMARIAM

Accounting & Finance

251

BEREKET MELAKU DESSALEGN

Accounting & Finance

252

BETELHEM WELDEMESKEL ASAMENEW

Accounting & Finance

253

BETELIHEM DAMTEW BEYENE

Accounting & Finance

254

BEYENE WORKU TEKLEMARIAM

Accounting & Finance

255

BINIAM HAYMANOT ALEMU

Accounting & Finance

256

BINIYAM MINUYE KASSIA

Accounting & Finance

257

BIRARRA ADGO ALEMAYEHU

Accounting & Finance

258

BIRHANU ASRATE KEBEDE

Accounting & Finance

259

BIRHANU GETACHEW EJARA

Accounting & Finance

260

BIRHANU GETACHEW EJARA

Accounting & Finance

261

BIRHANU GIRMAW YIGZAW

Accounting & Finance

262

BIRHANU LELISA

Accounting & Finance

263

BIRTUKAN ADMASU EJIGU

Accounting & Finance

264

BIRUK MARETU AYELE

Accounting & Finance

265

BIRUK MARETU AYELE

Accounting & Finance

266

BIRUK SISAY MARUTA

Accounting & Finance

267

BISHAR EDIN

Accounting & Finance

268

BISRAT TEMESGEN

Accounting & Finance

269

BITSUHAN SHIFERAW HAILE

Accounting & Finance

270

BIZUNEH ACHAMEYLEW WERKEA

Accounting & Finance

271

BONA BEDASO DUBE

Accounting & Finance

272

BORGA DESALEGN MOGOS

Accounting & Finance

273

BOSENA ALEMAYEHU ELMINEH

Accounting & Finance

274

BOSONU MOTUMA BEDANE

Accounting & Finance

275

BUAY DOBUOL RAMBANGA

Accounting & Finance

276

CHEMADA HUNDUMA LEMMU

Accounting & Finance

277

CHERIE YIRDAW MENGISTU

Accounting & Finance

278

DABA MULETA

Accounting & Finance

279

DAGMAWI ALEMAYEHU

Accounting & Finance

280

DANAWIT MULUGETA KETEMA

Accounting & Finance

281

DANIEL SHIFERAW LEMMA

Accounting & Finance

282

DANIEL TAYE MOLLA

Accounting & Finance

283

DASTA GETE TAME

Accounting & Finance

284

DAWIT BOGALE REGASSA

Accounting & Finance

285

DAWIT FENTAW KIDANU

Accounting & Finance

286

DEBELA ABERA KEBEBE

Accounting & Finance

287

DEBELA HUNDE

Accounting & Finance

288

DEBELAY MESERET

Accounting & Finance

289

DECHAS AHMEDSHAM BEKER

Accounting & Finance

290

DEJEN ADMASU

Accounting & Finance

291

DEJENE ARARSA GONFA

Accounting & Finance

292

DEJENE KEBEDE HINE

Accounting & Finance

293

DEMEKECH MSGANAW ADANE

Accounting & Finance

294

DEMELASH DEMEKE DEMISSE

Accounting & Finance

295

DEMSSEW MEKONNEN HABTEGIORGIR

Accounting & Finance

296

DEREJAW GULTIE ESUBALEW

Accounting & Finance

297

DEREJE LEMA

Accounting & Finance

298

DESALEGN HIGI GONFA

Accounting & Finance

299

DESALEGN NENKO GURO

Accounting & Finance

300

DESALEGN TESFAYE MEQUANTT

Accounting & Finance

301

DESITA FEYISA

Accounting & Finance

302

DINAOL AJEMA MILKESA

Accounting & Finance

303

DITA AMAN BENTO

Accounting & Finance

304

DURSA ABDULMAJID BEKER

Accounting & Finance

305

EBA FEKEDE MERIDASA

Accounting & Finance

306

EBRAHIM MUHDIN TEKLE

Accounting & Finance

307

EDAO JANO

Accounting & Finance

308

EDEN AYNALEM WOLLIE

Accounting & Finance

309

EDRIS ABDELLA DELMOLO

Accounting & Finance

310

EFESON AYZA

Accounting & Finance

311

ELSHADAY WONDAYEHU MULUGETA

Accounting & Finance

312

ELYAS REDI KEMAL

Accounting & Finance

313

ENBAKUM TADELE

Accounting & Finance

314

ENDALE JAKALE BELACHEW

Accounting & Finance

315

ENDESHAW ADANE BIADGIE

Accounting & Finance

316

ENKUHANE EYASU TEBKEW

Accounting & Finance

317

EPHREM ARAGAW YENEW

Accounting & Finance

318

EPHREM TILAHUN GIZACHEW

Accounting & Finance

319

ERANA LEMA DIRO

Accounting & Finance

320

ERANA LEMA DIRO

Accounting & Finance

321

ERMIAS  BIRHAN GEREM

Accounting & Finance

322

ERMIYAS GICHEW ZELEKE

Accounting & Finance

323

ERSUYAWKAL MICHAEL

Accounting & Finance

324

ESHETIE DIREO KASIE

Accounting & Finance

325

ESRAEL YITAYEW ALEMU

Accounting & Finance

326

ETAGEGN NIGATUB OGALE

Accounting & Finance

327

ETIFWORK AFESSA ATILAWU

Accounting & Finance

328

ETSEGENNET MELLESE KASSA

Accounting & Finance

329

EYERUS DEGU TEGEGNE

Accounting & Finance

330

EYERUS HAILE TAKELE

Accounting & Finance

331

EYOB NACHE NAKALA

Accounting & Finance

332

EZEDIN ESHETU MOHAMMED

Accounting & Finance

333

FAHIM BUKU GELETO

Accounting & Finance

334

FAMI AHMED MUSSA

Accounting & Finance

335

FEDILA HABTAMU ABERA

Accounting & Finance

336

FEKEDE BOKE MARU

Accounting & Finance

337

FETENE TILAHUN

Accounting & Finance

338

FETLE DESALEGN MENGYE

Accounting & Finance

339

FEVEN CHEKLU ALEMU

Accounting & Finance

340

FIKADU GOSHU AYALEW

Accounting & Finance

341

FIKRU GASHAW MELAKU

Accounting & Finance

342

FINOT HARERE WAKTOLA

Accounting & Finance

343

FIRAOL ESHETU DAGEFA

Accounting & Finance

344

FIRAOL TESFAYE DUBALE

Accounting & Finance

345

FIREHIWOT AYZA

Accounting & Finance

346

FURKAN ABDUKARIM BAKER

Accounting & Finance

347

GADISA BALI HORDOFA

Accounting & Finance

348

GADISA GOBENA NISSIE

Accounting & Finance

349

GADISA TAMIRU GOME

Accounting & Finance

350

GARAMU SORI FUFA

Accounting & Finance

351

GASHAWU TEBEJE FENTA

Accounting & Finance

352

GEBISSA GENEME NEGESSA

Accounting & Finance

353

GEBRIE DAGNAW ALEMU

Accounting & Finance

354

GEDEFAW ABITIE ABAWA

Accounting & Finance

355

GEMECHIS KUMA KABETA

Accounting & Finance

356

GEMEDA BIKILA MULISA

Accounting & Finance

357

GEMEDA TOLA BALCHA

Accounting & Finance

358

GENET ABEBE TSEGAYE

Accounting & Finance

359

GENET AYELE NIGATU

Accounting & Finance

360

GENET AYNIE WOLIE

Accounting & Finance

361

GENET GETAHUN LEMMA

Accounting & Finance

362

GETACHEW ASHENEF

Accounting & Finance

363

GETACHEW MUNYE DEMISSIE

Accounting & Finance

364

GETASEW MUCHE MIRET

Accounting & Finance

365

GETASEW WUBETU BEZIE

Accounting & Finance

366

GETAW LAKE MIHIRET

Accounting & Finance

367

GETENET GIRMAW

Accounting & Finance

368

GETU GEDAMU ABEBE

Accounting & Finance

369

GETU TAFA EJETA

Accounting & Finance

370

GEZEHANGN WUBISHET FENTA

Accounting & Finance

371

GIDAFE ABEBELEGN

Accounting & Finance

372

GIFTI BULTO CHALA

Accounting & Finance

373

GIFTI TEFERI GUTA

Accounting & Finance

374

GIRMA GELALCHA MEGERSA

Accounting & Finance

375

GIZACHEW MULATU ENGIDA

Accounting & Finance

376

GIZEALEW KEFALE BIZUNEH

Accounting & Finance

377

GOJJAM ALEMTAYE DESTA

Accounting & Finance

378

GOSA BELETE WOLDYOHANNIS

Accounting & Finance

379

GOSAYE BEKELE

Accounting & Finance

380

GOYTI OMPA HAYIBLA

Accounting & Finance

381

GURMU CHALA GEMEDA

Accounting & Finance

382

GUTA KEBEDE

Accounting & Finance

383

GUTEMA DIBABA MELKA

Accounting & Finance

384

HABETAM ABRHAM MEQUANINT

Accounting & Finance

385

HABTAMNESH SIBHAT KEBEDE

Accounting & Finance

386

HABTAMU GIRMA HAILE

Accounting & Finance

387

HABTAMU KETEMA SIME

Accounting & Finance

388

HABTAMU KINDU BELAY

Accounting & Finance

389

HABTAMU TAYE WOLELAW

Accounting & Finance

390

HABTAMU TEFERA ASFAW

Accounting & Finance

391

HABTE TAMASGEN ZAWUDE

Accounting & Finance

392

HABTE TAMASGEN ZAWUDE

Accounting & Finance

393

HABTEMARIAM CHALIE GETIE

Accounting & Finance

394

HAILE BEKELE ABDISA

Accounting & Finance

395

HAILE OLI FEYISA

Accounting & Finance

396

HAMZA TEFERA

Accounting & Finance

397

HAREGNESH SINISHAW HIBESTE

Accounting & Finance

398

HAYAT ABEBE MOHAMMED

Accounting & Finance

399

HAYLEGEBREAL BELAY

Accounting & Finance

400

HAYLIE AGAZIE WORKU

Accounting & Finance

401

HAYMANOT ALEMU WUOINEH

Accounting & Finance

402

HELEN DELELEGN NIGATU

Accounting & Finance

403

HENOK FEKADU WOLDEMIKAEL

Accounting & Finance

404

HENOK GETAHUN KASSA

Accounting & Finance

405

HILINA GEREMEW DIRIBA

Accounting & Finance

406

HIRKISA BONJA BOGINO

Accounting & Finance

407

HIRPESA WEYESA YEDANI

Accounting & Finance

408

HIRUT YIMAM SHIBESHI

Accounting & Finance

409

HLFTI TADESSE GEBRESLASSIE

Accounting & Finance

410

HUNEGNAW BAYLIE MELESE

Accounting & Finance

411

HUNIYALEW ABUYE AYTEHGZA

Accounting & Finance

412

IBRAHIM JEMAL REJAW

Accounting & Finance

413

JABESA TESFAYE ADUGNA

Accounting & Finance

414

JEMAL ARAGAW ALI

Accounting & Finance

415

JEMAL MOHAMMED

Accounting & Finance

416

JEMAL SEID SHIBESHI

Accounting & Finance

417

JEMAL SEID YESUF

Accounting & Finance

418

JEMAL WASSIE AYALEW

Accounting & Finance

419

JEMIL KEBEDE GELAN

Accounting & Finance

420

JILALU RESHEUD KEDIR

Accounting & Finance

421

KALID MOHAMMED ABBABOR

Accounting & Finance

422

KASIM KEDIR SAFENO

Accounting & Finance

423

KECHELE SIDA TELILA

Accounting & Finance

424

KEDIR ASSEN MOHAMMED

Accounting & Finance

425

KEDIR HUSSIEN JEYLAN

Accounting & Finance

426

KEFYALEW WORKIE BIRHANIE

Accounting & Finance

427

KENAW NEGA BIRHAN

Accounting & Finance

428

KEROD FIKRE BALLO

Accounting & Finance

429

KHADAR ABDILAHI ABDISHAKOUR

Accounting & Finance

430

KIBRET MIHRET MELSSIE

Accounting & Finance

431

KIDANIE HABTIE BELETE

Accounting & Finance

432

KIDIST ABEBE

Accounting & Finance

433

KIDIST ANDARGE EDADU

Accounting & Finance

434

KISANET YIGZAW GESSESEW

Accounting & Finance

435

KONJIT WATIRO

Accounting & Finance

436

LEMA FAYERA DIMA

Accounting & Finance

437

LIDIA ABEBE ELIAS

Accounting & Finance

438

LIDIYA BAYOUH YADASSA

Accounting & Finance

439

LIJADDIS ABEBAW BIAZEN

Accounting & Finance

440

LIJALEM ABEBAW ESHETIE

Accounting & Finance

441

LIUL GETANEH WORKINEH

Accounting & Finance

442

LUKAS DANIEL DAJAGO

Accounting & Finance

443

MAGIGNET GEBYAW ALEM

Accounting & Finance

444

MAHIDER TILAYE MORAGA

Accounting & Finance

445

MAKAR MEKURIA

Accounting & Finance

446

MANDEFRO DEBEBE TESFAYE

Accounting & Finance

447

MARGA FEKADU KANAI

Accounting & Finance

448

MARSHET MESFIN TEKELE

Accounting & Finance

449

MARTA SHIBRU WAKENE

Accounting & Finance

450

MASRISHA YENWEN MEKANENT

Accounting & Finance

451

MATEBIE ABRHAM DEGU

Accounting & Finance

452

MATI HAILE FETENSA

Accounting & Finance

453

MEBRATE KEBEDE GEBREMIKAEL

Accounting & Finance

454

MEEKDES DESALEGN

Accounting & Finance

455

MEEKONIN DAGNE ALEMU

Accounting & Finance

456

MEGERTU TESFA EDOSA

Accounting & Finance

457

MEKETE ENGDAYE TEFERA

Accounting & Finance

458

MEKONNEN ARGAW

Accounting & Finance

459

MELAKU AYENEW BIZUALEM

Accounting & Finance

460

MELES WELDEMICHAEL

Accounting & Finance

461

MELESE BAHIRU BEYENEE

Accounting & Finance

462

MELKAMU ANDUALEM TAFERE

Accounting & Finance

463

MELKAMU TESFAYE GODEBO

Accounting & Finance

464

MELKIE GEDEFE AMSAL

Accounting & Finance

465

MELSEW ALAYU NEGA

Accounting & Finance

466

MENBERU BEHULU MOLLA

Accounting & Finance

467

MENGISTU ADEME ATINAFU

Accounting & Finance

468

MERGITU SHIFERA BIKILA

Accounting & Finance

469

MERIDE MAZHA MANAZA

Accounting & Finance

470

MERKINEH MESKELE DINBISO

Accounting & Finance

471

MERON SAHILE GURMESA

Accounting & Finance

472

MESAY MULATU WOREDEWORK

Accounting & Finance

473

MESAY MULATU WOREDEWORK

Accounting & Finance

474

MESERET DERESE TILAHUN

Accounting & Finance

475

MESERET HUNEGNAW WUDU

Accounting & Finance

476

MESERET KASSA TILAHUN

Accounting & Finance

477

MESERET TAYU DEMISSIE

Accounting & Finance

478

MESERET TEFERA ABEBE

Accounting & Finance

479

MESERET TILAHUN TADEGE

Accounting & Finance

480

MESERETE BEWKETU FENT

Accounting & Finance

481

MESTAWET ALEMAYEHU

Accounting & Finance

482

METAFERIA MOGES GASHAWBEZA

Accounting & Finance

483

MEZGEBE SAHILE MOGES

Accounting & Finance

484

MIHRETU WALE ANIMUT

Accounting & Finance

485

MILION AYANU TUFA

Accounting & Finance

486

MILLION BADELE SHEKUR

Accounting & Finance

487

MISGANA BEKELE

Accounting & Finance

488

MISGANAW NIGATU BOGALE

Accounting & Finance

489

MISGANEW ADANE TESEMA

Accounting & Finance

490

MOHAMMED ABATE

Accounting & Finance

491

MOHAMMED KEDIR MAMO

Accounting & Finance

492

MOHAMMED OUSMAN ASMALI

Accounting & Finance

493

MOHAMMED SEFA SHIKUR

Accounting & Finance

494

MOLAYE DEMSIE TEFERA

Accounting & Finance

495

MOLLA MISSKIR AREGINEH

Accounting & Finance

496

MOLLALGN BEGOSEW DESSALEGN

Accounting & Finance

497

MOLLALIGN GETANEH LIYEX

Accounting & Finance

498

MOTUMA BORENA DURESSA

Accounting & Finance

499

MULUNESH BELAYNEH WENEDM

Accounting & Finance

500

MURTESA MOHAMED ARIF

Accounting & Finance

501

MUSA GAAS MOHAMMED

Accounting & Finance

502

MUSHERA MEKONNEN KEBEDE

Accounting & Finance

503

MUSSA EBRAHIM MUSSA

Accounting & Finance

504

NAHOM AYZA KOLCHA

Accounting & Finance

505

NAOD MEKONNEN SENBETA

Accounting & Finance

506

NAOL DAREJE ABDISA

Accounting & Finance

507

NARDOS TESFAYE

Accounting & Finance

508

NEBIAT ABDU TEFERI

Accounting & Finance

509

NEGESSA FUFA MULETA

Accounting & Finance

510

NEGUSA TESFAYE SOBOKA

Accounting & Finance

511

NEJIMUDIN HASEN FOGI

Accounting & Finance

512

NIBRET FENTAHUN ANDUALEM

Accounting & Finance

513

NIGUSE KUMSA KEBETA

Accounting & Finance

514

NUGUSA WAGARI ABDISA

Accounting & Finance

515

NURMEKA BUSSER

Accounting & Finance

516

OBSA MISGANU RUNDASA

Accounting & Finance

517

OROMKIYA GEGMU TADESE

Accounting & Finance

518

PAWLOS GEBEREYES GEMBAB

Accounting & Finance

519

RABI ABDE AMAN

Accounting & Finance

520

ROBEL MOLLA TEMESGEN

Accounting & Finance

521

RUKEYA SEID ENDRIS

Accounting & Finance

522

RUTHA TEKLEMARIAM HAILE

Accounting & Finance

523

SADAM HUSSEN AWOLU

Accounting & Finance

524

SAMUEL ABEBE GEBREYESUS

Accounting & Finance

525

SAMUEL YIRGA

Accounting & Finance

526

SARA WOGI GODA

Accounting & Finance

527

SEGNI TOLESSA DAKA

Accounting & Finance

528

SELAMAWIT MESERET FELEKE

Accounting & Finance

529

SEMA YIHUNIE DAMTIE

Accounting & Finance

530

SEMON WUBTIE

Accounting & Finance

531

SERKALEM BIRHANU TARIKU

Accounting & Finance

532

SEWASEBE HABTAMU TILAYE

Accounting & Finance

533

SHAMBEL GETA TADESSE

Accounting & Finance

534

SHUKUR HUSSEN

Accounting & Finance

535

SINKINESH GIRMA ABDI

Accounting & Finance

536

SINKINESH GIRMA ABDI

Accounting & Finance

537

SIRAYE MEKURIAW AYENEW

Accounting & Finance

538

SISAY HAGOS TEGGEGNE

Accounting & Finance

539

SISAY MELKAMU ABEBE

Accounting & Finance

540

SISAY MENGIE KASSA

Accounting & Finance

541

SOFIYA MUSTEFA

Accounting & Finance

542

SOLOMON FENTA BITEW

Accounting & Finance

543

SOLOMON SIMACHEW

Accounting & Finance

544

SURA BIRHANU TUCHO

Accounting & Finance

545

SURA BIRHANU TUCHO

Accounting & Finance

546

TADELE FEKADU MIHRETU

Accounting & Finance

547

TADESE BIRHANU ENGIDAW

Accounting & Finance

548

TADESE GARI WAKJIRA

Accounting & Finance

549

TAMER TEKLU SEMA

Accounting & Finance

550

TARIKU GELETA DISSASA

Accounting & Finance

551

TARKU WORKU KTAW

Accounting & Finance

552

TASHOME DIRIBA CHAMADA

Accounting & Finance

553

TAYE TESHOME ASEGU

Accounting & Finance

554

TEFERI SOLOMON GETAHUN

Accounting & Finance

555

TEKALEGN ZEGEYE LEDAMO

Accounting & Finance

556

TEKALIGN FEREJA BABETA

Accounting & Finance

557

TEKALIGN GOBEZE

Accounting & Finance

558

TEKALIGN LOKO MET

Accounting & Finance

559

TEMESGEN ASRAT NEDI

Accounting & Finance

560

TEMESGEN DANIEL

Accounting & Finance

561

TEMESGEN ENDALEW

Accounting & Finance

562

TEMESGEN SETEGN DADA

Accounting & Finance

563

TEMESGEN TAZEB HAREGEWOYEN

Accounting & Finance

564

TENA YIBELTAL MEZIGEBU

Accounting & Finance

565

TENSAE ASCHALE BAHIRU

Accounting & Finance

566

TEREFE WOILEBO

Accounting & Finance

567

TESFAHUN ATALAY TESHOME

Accounting & Finance

568

TESFALEDET AFROME BRIHANE

Accounting & Finance

569

TESFATSION KEBEDE

Accounting & Finance

570

TESFAYE CHALA

Accounting & Finance

571

TESFAYE DIBABA GEMECHU

Accounting & Finance

572

TESFAYE FENTA AWOKE

Accounting & Finance

573

TESFAYE LAKE YIZENGAW

Accounting & Finance

574

TESFAYE YIHENEW DEMISSIE

Accounting & Finance

575

TESHOME SAMAUEL

Accounting & Finance

576

TESSEMA MIHRET BIZUNEH

Accounting & Finance

577

TETENA ZELEKE

Accounting & Finance

578

TIBEBE SEYFE HABTEGEBRAEL

Accounting & Finance

579

TIBEBU CHIROTAW KETEMA

Accounting & Finance

580

TIBEBU CHIROTAW KETEMA

Accounting & Finance

581

TIDARU GIBANI DIRAGA

Accounting & Finance

582

TIGABU ASGA

Accounting & Finance

583

TIGIST BIZUNEH TABORE

Accounting & Finance

584

TIGIST KUMA KENEA

Accounting & Finance

585

TILAHUN ASSEFA TEMESGEN

Accounting & Finance

586

TILAHUN GETU DERSEH

Accounting & Finance

587

TILAHUN TEREFE GOSHIME

Accounting & Finance

588

TINGIRTU BEZABIH

Accounting & Finance

589

TIZBIT TEFEREDEGN BEGASHAWU

Accounting & Finance

590

TIZITA GETACHEW TESHOME

Accounting & Finance

591

TOLESSA LAMESSA

Accounting & Finance

592

TOLI KETEMA ABATE

Accounting & Finance

593

TOLOSA ASEFA

Accounting & Finance

594

TSEGAYE KERIE ABEBE

Accounting & Finance

595

TSEGAZEAB GURJA WELDAY

Accounting & Finance

596

WENDIMAGAGN AWGICHEW KIDANE

Accounting & Finance

597

WENDOSEN BOGALE

Accounting & Finance

598

WESENE GADISA GEBREYES

Accounting & Finance

599

WOGAYHU TILAHUN BERTA

Accounting & Finance

600

WOLDEGEBRIE KEBEDE DIMA

Accounting & Finance

601

WOLELA KINDI KASSIE

Accounting & Finance

602

WONDESEN KETEMA KEBEDE

Accounting & Finance

603

WONDIMKUN NIGUSSIE TEKLE

Accounting & Finance

604

WONDWOSEN FEKADU REGASA

Accounting & Finance

605

WUBE AYANAW YGZAW

Accounting & Finance

606

WUBETU MEKONNEN BELETE

Accounting & Finance

607

WUDASE GEBEREKIDAN REDAT

Accounting & Finance

608

WUDIE BELAY

Accounting & Finance

609

WUDIE MEKONNEN AYNEKULU

Accounting & Finance

610

YACOB MOGA GEMARO

Accounting & Finance

611

YAKOB GOMORO GANO

Accounting & Finance

612

YAKORAL BAYU SITOTAW

Accounting & Finance

613

YALEMWORK ZELALEM TILAYE

Accounting & Finance

614

YARED SHIMELS

Accounting & Finance

615

YENESEW BIRHANU DESIE

Accounting & Finance

616

YENEWORK AZENE DEMEOZ

Accounting & Finance

617

YESHAMBEL ALIE ADEME

Accounting & Finance

618

YESUF YIBRIE TEGEGNE

Accounting & Finance

619

YIFRU FIRDIE HAILE

Accounting & Finance

620

YISAK ALEMU YIBSA

Accounting & Finance

621

YITAYAL CHANIE TSEGAW

Accounting & Finance

622

YOHANNES AGULALE MULATU

Accounting & Finance

623

YOHANNES GETACHEW BERHANU

Accounting & Finance

624

YOHANNES WASIE YAYEH

Accounting & Finance

625

YOHANNIS ASHIKU

Accounting & Finance

626

YONAS AKLILU AGO

Accounting & Finance

627

YONAS GIRMA NIGUSSIE

Accounting & Finance

628

YOSEPH MILLION ZAWDE

Accounting & Finance

629

ZAKIR BADERU HUSSIEN

Accounting & Finance

630

ZELALEM KINDU ADUGNA

Accounting & Finance

631

ZENBABA SHAWULE GEDA

Accounting & Finance

632

ZERIFU BORISO WOLDEAREGAY

Accounting & Finance

633

ZERIHUN KIBRETE

Accounting & Finance

634

ZERUBABEL REGASSA GAROMSA

Accounting & Finance

635

ZEWDU ISRAEL DEBOCH

Accounting & Finance

636

ZEWDU WORKU KEBEDE

Accounting & Finance

637

ZEYNEBA YESUF

Accounting & Finance

638

ZINET MUHAMMED

Accounting & Finance

639

ABATE TALNEKACHEW WENDIMIGEZAHU

Accounting and Finance

640

ABAY MELKIE TEFERA

Accounting and Finance

641

ABAYINESH  MAMO  WUBIE

Accounting and Finance

642

ABDETA  TAMENE  TOTOBA

Accounting and Finance

643

ABDINOUR ABDILAHI MOHAMED

Accounting and Finance

644

ABDISA ADUGNA GURMU

Accounting and Finance

645

ABDRAHMAN  DULA  MOHAMMED

Accounting and Finance

646

ABDU MOHAMMED YIMER

Accounting and Finance

647

ABDULKADIR ABDI SAHEL

Accounting and Finance

648

ABDURAHMAN  UGA  BEDASO

Accounting and Finance

649

ABDUREHMAN BELAY ZELEKE

Accounting and Finance

650

ABEBAW ABEBE BELAYNEH

Accounting and Finance

651

ABEBE BAMLAKU ESHETIE

Accounting and Finance

652

ABEBE TADESSE MAMO

Accounting and Finance

653

ABEJE  ASSFAW  ALIGAZ

Accounting and Finance

654

ABEL GETACHEW WALDE

Accounting and Finance

655

ABEL NIGUSSIE MULATU

Accounting and Finance

656

ABEL WENDMNEH TAFESE

Accounting and Finance

657

ABERA  BESIE  MENGIE

Accounting and Finance

658

ABERU HAILIE MELKIE

Accounting and Finance

659

ABRAHAM NIGUSSIE ASRESS

Accounting and Finance

660

ABREHAM AYENEW DESTAW

Accounting and Finance

661

ABRHAM MARKOS ABOSE

Accounting and Finance

662

ABRHAMM TIBEBE DESTA

Accounting and Finance

663

ABUBEKER KETEMAW TESHOME

Accounting and Finance

664

ABUTIE DEBEBE TEKLEHANA

Accounting and Finance

665

ADDIS ABEBA FENTA

Accounting and Finance

666

ADDISU GIRMA GIZAW

Accounting and Finance

667

ADEM NURYE YIMER

Accounting and Finance

668

ADERAW ASCALEWOINE ESHETU

Accounting and Finance

669

ADERAW GASHU TIRUNEH

Accounting and Finance

670

ADISU GIRMA DEGEFU

Accounting and Finance

671

ADMASU  MOLA  HAILU

Accounting and Finance

672

ADUGNA CHANIE DAGNACHEW

Accounting and Finance

673

ADUGNAW ADIN TSEGAW

Accounting and Finance

674

AEMRO MEKONNEN AREGA

Accounting and Finance

675

AFEWORK AYCHEW BERIHUN

Accounting and Finance

676

AGERIE  MIRKUZ  GETNET

Accounting and Finance

677

AHLEM  AYALEW  HASSEN

Accounting and Finance

678

AHMED AWEL YIMER

Accounting and Finance

679

AHMED HASSEN ABAWARI

Accounting and Finance

680

AHMED MOHAMUD HASSAN

Accounting and Finance

681

AHMED YESUF OUMER

Accounting and Finance

682

AKALU HAILU GEBREMARIAM

Accounting and Finance

683

ALACHEW GETANEH TIRUNEH

Accounting and Finance

684

ALASO AYANO ADMASU

Accounting and Finance

685

ALAYU KEFALE KEHALEW

Accounting and Finance

686

ALEBACHEW  ABEBE  DESALEGN

Accounting and Finance

687

ALEBACHEW  GIETNET  BELETE

Accounting and Finance

688

ALEBEL MAREGU ENGDAWOREK

Accounting and Finance

689

ALEHEGN ABEREW ABEBAY

Accounting and Finance

690

ALEHEGN ADAMU BAYIH

Accounting and Finance

691

ALEMAYEHU DESSIE MENGIST

Accounting and Finance

692

ALEMIE  KUMLACHEW  DESSIE

Accounting and Finance

693

ALEMITU  AYALEW  BIRHANU

Accounting and Finance

694

ALEMNEW  ALEMU  GEZE

Accounting and Finance

695

ALEMNEW MUCHE AYALEW

Accounting and Finance

696

ALEMU YIMER MENGESHA

Accounting and Finance

697

ALMAZ GETIE ASMAMAW

Accounting and Finance

698

AMAN  DUDURA  DUBE

Accounting and Finance

699

AMANUEL ASMARE ZEGEYE

Accounting and Finance

700

AMARE KEMAW AYELE

Accounting and Finance

701

AMARE TADIE LEBEZA

Accounting and Finance

702

AMETATAW KEFELEGN TAYE

Accounting and Finance

703

AMLAKIA KEFYALEW MULUNEH

Accounting and Finance

704

AMLAKU  TIRUNEH  TAREKEGN

Accounting and Finance

705

AMSALU BEKELE TEREFE

Accounting and Finance

706

ANETSE ENDASHAW AGONAFIR

Accounting and Finance

707

ANMUT  DEMISSIE  ALAMREW

Accounting and Finance

708

ANTENEH ESTIFANOS HAILE

Accounting and Finance

709

ASABECH HAILEMESKEL WOLDEMERKN

Accounting and Finance

710

ASALF CHERNET ESUBALEW

Accounting and Finance

711

ASAYE ANMUT BISIE

Accounting and Finance

712

ASELEFECH SHMELS TRUNEH

Accounting and Finance

713

ASEMAWU  TESFAYE  KASSAYE

Accounting and Finance

714

ASHAGRIE  MOSSA  WORKIE

Accounting and Finance

715

ASHEBR ADENAGR DEMISS

Accounting and Finance

716

ASMARE AZIZ AYALEW

Accounting and Finance

717

ASRESACH  AYENEW  TEFERA

Accounting and Finance

718

ASSEFA  AMERA  TADELE

Accounting and Finance

719

ASSEFA MENGESHA TSADIK

Accounting and Finance

720

ATIKILT KASSHUN ZENAW

Accounting and Finance

721

AYALNESH SHENKUTE AMENSHEWA

Accounting and Finance

722

AYTENEW NEGESSE WORKU

Accounting and Finance

723

AYZOHBEL ALEMU MEQUANENT

Accounting and Finance

724

AZEREFEGN YESUNEH ASEFA

Accounting and Finance

725

BALEWGIZIE MENBER ASSEGE

Accounting and Finance

726

BAMLAKU TAJEBE EWNETE

Accounting and Finance

727

BAYE  GEBRU  TEKLEHAYMANOT

Accounting and Finance

728

BAYU NIGUS DERIB

Accounting and Finance

729

BEEMNET TLAIYE ABEBAW

Accounting and Finance

730

BEKALU ALEMU GELAW

Accounting and Finance

731

BELACHEW ENDALU ANDARGIE

Accounting and Finance

732

BELAYHUN ZEMENE GEDIF

Accounting and Finance

733

BELAYNESH  MERIE  WONDMAGEGN

Accounting and Finance

734

BELAYNESH ALAMNIE ENIYEW

Accounting and Finance

735

BELAYNESH GETAW SISSAY

Accounting and Finance

736

BELETE ASCHENEK ABEBE

Accounting and Finance

737

BELETE BAYE TAREKEGN

Accounting and Finance

738

BELETU  TAMRU  LEMMA

Accounting and Finance

739

BEREKET  TILAYE  SIYUM

Accounting and Finance

740

BEREKET LEMA ABEBE

Accounting and Finance

741

BETELEHEM ADAMU BEKELE

Accounting and Finance

742

BETELHEM WUBIE ALEMU

Accounting and Finance

743

BETELIHEM ABATNEH BIRHANE

Accounting and Finance

744

BETELIHEM ENGDAW GALAW

Accounting and Finance

745

BEYENE BEKELE WORKU

Accounting and Finance

746

BINIYAM  WORKIE  ANDUALEM

Accounting and Finance

747

BIRHAN AWGCHEW KASSA

Accounting and Finance

748

BIRHANU  ASHAGRIE  CHEKOLE

Accounting and Finance

749

BIRHANU MULATU GEBREWELD

Accounting and Finance

750

BIRKU ADUGNA TIGABU

Accounting and Finance

751

CHEKOLE  BITEW  ENEYEW

Accounting and Finance

752

DABI  TSEGAYE  DESISOO

Accounting and Finance

753

DAGNE ESHETU MARU

Accounting and Finance

754

DANIEL MINUYE BELAY

Accounting and Finance

755

DAWIT AMARE TEFERI

Accounting and Finance

756

DEGAREGE GUADIE ALAMNIE

Accounting and Finance

757

DEMEKE  AYENEW  TAKELE

Accounting and Finance

758

DEMEKU TIBEBU TSEGA

Accounting and Finance

759

DEMELASH TEKLETSADIK GEBREMARIAM

Accounting and Finance

760

DEMOZE GETU SHIFERA

Accounting and Finance

761

DERIB  GIRMA  SIFER

Accounting and Finance

762

DESALEGN BELAYNEW MOGES

Accounting and Finance

763

DESSIE DIRESS WUBETU

Accounting and Finance

764

DESTA TEFERA DELELEGN

Accounting and Finance

765

DESTAW ADINO WOLDE

Accounting and Finance

766

DESTAYEHU  KASSAHUN  MOGES

Accounting and Finance

767

EDILAWIT BELAY WORKNEH

Accounting and Finance

768

EDLAMU ALEMIE WOSENIE

Accounting and Finance

769

EFRATA BIRHANU TSEGAYE

Accounting and Finance

770

EFREAM TEKLEBRHAN AREGAWI

Accounting and Finance

771

EJIGAYEHU YESHITLA GEBREMARIAM

Accounting and Finance

772

ELSAWORK ASSEFA KASSAW

Accounting and Finance

773

EMEBIET AMSALU TSEHAY

Accounting and Finance

774

EMETU  JUHAR  SEID

Accounting and Finance

775

ENCHALEW MUNYE BEZIE

Accounting and Finance

776

ENDALAMAW  MESELE  KINDU

Accounting and Finance

777

ENDALEMAW WORKU TEGEGNE

Accounting and Finance

778

ENDALIE YIZENGAW MULUYE

Accounting and Finance

779

ENDASHAW GETACHEW WOLDEBREHAN

Accounting and Finance

780

ENDAZENAW BELETE GASHAW

Accounting and Finance

781

ENDRIS YIMAM MOHAMMED

Accounting and Finance

782

ENGDAGET ABERE TEKLETSADIK

Accounting and Finance

783

EPHREM  TEREFE  TEFERI

Accounting and Finance

784

ERMIAS BIRHANU KONDE

Accounting and Finance

785

ESAYAS WALLIE GETAHUN

Accounting and Finance

786

ESHETIE MAREW TIRUNEH

Accounting and Finance

787

ESHETU  MOLLA  MENGSTIE

Accounting and Finance

788

ESKETSION DESTAHUN WANCHERO

Accounting and Finance

789

EYAKEM TESFAYE YIRGU

Accounting and Finance

790

EYASU MARU BERIHUN

Accounting and Finance

791

EYERUS BAHIRU MOTUMMA

Accounting and Finance

792

EYERUS MISGANAW KASSAHUN

Accounting and Finance

793

FENTAHUN YIKETEL BIZUNEH

Accounting and Finance

794

GASHAW  ADDIS  TEGEGNE

Accounting and Finance

795

GEBREKIDAN GEBEYEHU ENDALEW

Accounting and Finance

796

GEBREMEDN  MULUGETA  TAREKEGN

Accounting and Finance

797

GEBRIE BELETE TEGEGNE

Accounting and Finance

798

GEDEFAW  NURILIGNI  WORIKIE

Accounting and Finance

799

GELILA BEIACHEW WORKU

Accounting and Finance

800

GENANAW  SEMENEH  GESSESSE

Accounting and Finance

801

GETACHEW  AYELE  KEBEDE

Accounting and Finance

802

GETACHEW SIMENEH SEWNET

Accounting and Finance

803

GETAHUN AMARE WORKU

Accounting and Finance

804

GETAHUN YIMAM TESEMA

Accounting and Finance

805

GETANEH  MANAYE  ALAMIRAW

Accounting and Finance

806

GETANEH ASNIK AYALEW

Accounting and Finance

807

GETANEH MELESSE MENGIE

Accounting and Finance

808

GETNET ALENE BALEW

Accounting and Finance

809

GIDAFINEH  ADUGNA  ENGIDA

Accounting and Finance

810

GIRMA DEJENE ASHAGRIE

Accounting and Finance

811

GIRMA MOGES LAYEHU

Accounting and Finance

812

GIRMA SELISHI AYNALEM

Accounting and Finance

813

GIRMAW  ABAT  TESSEMA

Accounting and Finance

814

GIZACHEW KEBEDE ZENEBE

Accounting and Finance

815

GOZGUZH NEKATIBEB AKLILU

Accounting and Finance

816

HABIB  SANI  AWEL

Accounting and Finance

817

HABTAMU ASEFA MUCHE

Accounting and Finance

818

HABTAMU GETAHUN ABABU

Accounting and Finance

819

HABTAMU KERALEM ADDIS

Accounting and Finance

820

HABTAMU MEZGEBU HAILE

Accounting and Finance

821

HABTAMU MOLLA ASFAW

Accounting and Finance

822

HABTAMU MULU MIHRETU

Accounting and Finance

823

HABTAMU NEGASH ABIE

Accounting and Finance

824

HABTAMU YILE KASSAHUN

Accounting and Finance

825

HABTEMARIAM WUBETIE MEKONNEN

Accounting and Finance

826

HAILEMARIAM HABTEMARIAM ZEWGE

Accounting and Finance

827

HAILU GETANEH ATNAFE

Accounting and Finance

828

HAIMANOT MELAKU ATALAY

Accounting and Finance

829

HAMZE MAHAMED ISMAIL

Accounting and Finance

830

HANNA MESHESHA EJIGU

Accounting and Finance

831

HAYAT TILAHUN ZEWDE

Accounting and Finance

832

HAYMANOT NEGALIGN KEBEDE

Accounting and Finance

833

HAYMANOT ZELEKE AMARE

Accounting and Finance

834

HELEN AYELE YEMAN

Accounting and Finance

835

HERAN FASIL MULUGETA

Accounting and Finance

836

IBRAHIM ABDELLA RESHID

Accounting and Finance

837

ISIRAEL BEYENE DOORI

Accounting and Finance

838

KAGNEW TEKLETSADIK ENDESHAW

Accounting and Finance

839

KALEAB ASSEFA MEKETE

Accounting and Finance

840

KALKIDAN TEFERI ALEMU

Accounting and Finance

841

KAMIL AHMED NASIR

Accounting and Finance

842

KASAHUN TESHOME BELDA

Accounting and Finance

843

KASSAHUN MESERET DERSEH

Accounting and Finance

844

KEBEDE NIGATU AYELE

Accounting and Finance

845

KEFELEGN MEKETA BEJTUAL

Accounting and Finance

846

KIDANE ZEWUDU LEMMA

Accounting and Finance

847

KIFLU GIRMA LESHE

Accounting and Finance

848

KOKEB  TAFERE  MAMO

Accounting and Finance

849

KURA SAHLEMARIAM ZENA

Accounting and Finance

850

LAKE  MELESE  TSEGA

Accounting and Finance

851

LAMESGIN TENAW ADMAS

Accounting and Finance

852

LIDIYA GEBEYAW TAMENE

Accounting and Finance

853

LIDYA SAMSON ABERA

Accounting and Finance

854

LIJADDIS MOSYE AYELE

Accounting and Finance

855

LIJALEM WORKU TAMIR

Accounting and Finance

856

LIKNESH GASHAW TADIE

Accounting and Finance

857

LUBABA AHMED MUHE

Accounting and Finance

858

MAHELET YIHUNIE GIZACHEW

Accounting and Finance

859

MAHLET YIBABE MELAKU

Accounting and Finance

860

MAHLET YILMA TEKLMARIAM

Accounting and Finance

861

MARENESH TIZAZU KASSIE

Accounting and Finance

862

MARITU  ATALAY  KASAHUN

Accounting and Finance

863

MARKON TEWODEROS MERSHA

Accounting and Finance

864

MEDHANIT ADANE MULUALEM

Accounting and Finance

865

MEGBARU KEFALE LIYEW

Accounting and Finance

866

MEHAMED BEDRU SEID

Accounting and Finance

867

MEKIDEST  ABUNE  MENGISTU

Accounting and Finance

868

MEKURIAW ALEHEGN ADANE

Accounting and Finance

869

MEKYA JEMAL AHMED

Accounting and Finance

870

MELAKU BAZIE MOSSIE

Accounting and Finance

871

MELAKU TSEGU DEGEFU

Accounting and Finance

872

MELKAM  WUBET  WAGAW

Accounting and Finance

873

MELKAMU  TESHOME  HAILU

Accounting and Finance

874

MELKAMU GEBRU SEFEFE

Accounting and Finance

875

MENBER MEHARI KELEMU

Accounting and Finance

876

MENBERE  GEBEYAW  WALE

Accounting and Finance

877

MENGISTU AYENEW LIMENIH

Accounting and Finance

878

MENGISTU SEMAHEGN TESHALE

Accounting and Finance

879

MENGISTU TEFERY MEKONNEN

Accounting and Finance

880

MESERET  DAGNAW  BEYENE

Accounting and Finance

881

MESERET BEYENE MOGES

Accounting and Finance

882

MIGNOTE WORKU FEREDE

Accounting and Finance

883

MIKIYAS MEAZA FEKEA

Accounting and Finance

884

MINYAHIL YIBELTAL LEMENH

Accounting and Finance

885

MISGANAW DEGU TAMIRE

Accounting and Finance

886

MISGANAW MEHARIE DUGUASA

Accounting and Finance

887

MITIKIE ALEM KUMIE

Accounting and Finance

888

MOLLA GETANEH ASSEFA

Accounting and Finance

889

MUAZ SEID ABDELA

Accounting and Finance

890

MUHAMMED ASSEN AHMED

Accounting and Finance

891

MUHAMMED MERSHA ISMAEL

Accounting and Finance

892

MUHYADIN ADEN GAS

Accounting and Finance

893

MULU  KEBEDE  SIMEGN

Accounting and Finance

894

MULUGETA  SEWMEHON  KUME

Accounting and Finance

895

MULUGETA FENTAW DESALEW

Accounting and Finance

896

MULUGETA MISIGIE SEMAGN

Accounting and Finance

897

MULUKEN ASCHALE ALEMAYEHU

Accounting and Finance

898

NEBRET AZMERW ASCHALE

Accounting and Finance

899

NEGESE AMEHA MAMO

Accounting and Finance

900

NEIMA DEGU WORKU

Accounting and Finance

901

NEIMO YUSUF HUSSEN

Accounting and Finance

902

NETSANET ABEBAW AYALEW

Accounting and Finance

903

NETSANET BEYENE HAILU

Accounting and Finance

904

NIGATU SOLOMON TASEW

Accounting and Finance

905

NIGUSS ABATHUN MULU

Accounting and Finance

906

NIGUSU HABTU MEQANNIT

Accounting and Finance

907

NITSUH  GOBEZIE  TEMESGEN

Accounting and Finance

908

NITSUH  LULU  BELAY

Accounting and Finance

909

PETROS DEGEFA MULU

Accounting and Finance

910

SABA AMEHA ALEMU

Accounting and Finance

911

SAMRAWIT TEKLEHAWARIAT BELAYHUN

Accounting and Finance

912

SAMUAL ABEBE MOLLA

Accounting and Finance

913

SARON AFERA DEMOZE

Accounting and Finance

914

SEBILE SHANIBEL DEMISSE

Accounting and Finance

915

SEGED TADEGE WORKNEH

Accounting and Finance

916

SEMTO AGMAS KASSA

Accounting and Finance

917

SERKALEM AYELE WOLDESLASSIE

Accounting and Finance

918

SERKALEM MULAT ADERAGEW

Accounting and Finance

919

SEWUNET  KINDIE  SALELEH

Accounting and Finance

920

SHAMBEL GASHAW GIRMA

Accounting and Finance

921

SHAMBEL TEGIE DEMSSIE

Accounting and Finance

922

SHEGAW DEREBE MULU

Accounting and Finance

923

SHEKUR WOSEN MUHAMMED

Accounting and Finance

924

SHIMELS MITIKU AWOKE

Accounting and Finance

925

SHIWANESH ABREHA WELDESENBET

Accounting and Finance

926

SHUKRAN GURACHO GIRIMBE

Accounting and Finance

927

SILTAN MEKU MOSIE

Accounting and Finance

928

SIMACHEW ENDESHEW TAGELE

Accounting and Finance

929

SIMACHEW MULATIE MEKURIAW

Accounting and Finance

930

SINTAYEHU GIRMA TESSEMA

Accounting and Finance

931

SIRAYE TADEGE MENGIST

Accounting and Finance

932

SOSENA ALEMAYEHU TILAHUN

Accounting and Finance

933

SOSINA  DEGU  WORKIE

Accounting and Finance

934

TADESSE CHALA JABESSA

Accounting and Finance

935

TAFESE  TIGISTU  MISTANE

Accounting and Finance

936

TAMENE WALE TIRUNEH

Accounting and Finance

937

TAMERALECH ASAFAW DIRES

Accounting and Finance

938

TAMIRAT HAILEMARIAM WUBE

Accounting and Finance

939

TAMIRAT TESHOMA MUMICHA

Accounting and Finance

940

TAMRU ESHETU KETEMA

Accounting and Finance

941

TARIKU TESHALE EJEGAYEHU

Accounting and Finance

942

TAWAKAL KEDIR DABA

Accounting and Finance

943

TAYE MAMO LEMMA

Accounting and Finance

944

TEBIKEW GENETU GETAHUN

Accounting and Finance

945

TEFERI  ESTIFO  WOLDEMEDKIN

Accounting and Finance

946

TEKETEL MEKEBO MEKURIA

Accounting and Finance

947

TEKLETSADIK ZENA TILAHUN

Accounting and Finance

948

TEKLEYOHANIS ATLAW KEBEDE

Accounting and Finance

949

TEMANA ABDETA FUFA

Accounting and Finance

950

TEMECHEW  ATINAFU  MEKONEN

Accounting and Finance

951

TEMTIM  ZELEKE  AREDO

Accounting and Finance

952

TENAHUN DAMTEW HAMZA

Accounting and Finance

953

TESFALEM ASFAW KALSQ

Accounting and Finance

954

TESFAYE  DERSEH  MIRETE

Accounting and Finance

955

TESFAYE BELAY AYNALEM

Accounting and Finance

956

TESFAYE DIRIBA ADUGNA

Accounting and Finance

957

TESFAYE GETACHEW NIGATU

Accounting and Finance

958

TESFAYE LNGEREW ASEFA

Accounting and Finance

959

TEWASEGN ABAYNEH MULU

Accounting and Finance

960

TEWEDEDEW MAMO WELDETSADIK

Accounting and Finance

961

TEWELDE GEBREMICHAEL BRHANE

Accounting and Finance

962

TIGABU MISGAN BIRHAN

Accounting and Finance

963

TIGIST  ENDALE  ZEGEYE

Accounting and Finance

964

TIGIST  MULU  WOGENIE

Accounting and Finance

965

TIGIST HAMBISA NEGASSA

Accounting and Finance

966

TIGIST MEBRATE GETU

Accounting and Finance

967

TIHITAA  YESHIWAS  TEFERA

Accounting and Finance

968

TILAYE AYENE WODAJEA

Accounting and Finance

969

TIRNGO EDMIALEM GETAHUN

Accounting and Finance

970

TIRUNEH GUADIE JENBERU

Accounting and Finance

971

TIZAZU KASSAHUN BESHAH

Accounting and Finance

972

TOLESA CHALA HIRPA

Accounting and Finance

973

TSEGANEW ALEMU AWEKE

Accounting and Finance

974

TSIGEREDA  TADELE  ADAMU

Accounting and Finance

975

URGE ALEMU REGASA

Accounting and Finance

976

USMAIL MAHAMMED ALI

Accounting and Finance

977

WALLE BEKALU YIHUNIE

Accounting and Finance

978

WASIHUN  GETNET  ABEJE

Accounting and Finance

979

WASSITHUN EYASSU DEMSSIE

Accounting and Finance

980

WEBALEM  BERIHUN  ABAWA

Accounting and Finance

981

WEGENE ADUGNA TAFA

Accounting and Finance

982

WENDMNEH HAILEMESKEL BAYU

Accounting and Finance

983

WESN KIFLE BIZUWEK

Accounting and Finance

984

WONDIMIENEH MULUGETA WELDEMARIAM

Accounting and Finance

985

WONDIMU  ASMARE  ABEBE

Accounting and Finance

986

WORKINESH DIRO GUTEMA

Accounting and Finance

987

WUBALEM  ABEBAW  AKENAW

Accounting and Finance

988

WUBAMLAK AYAL DEGU

Accounting and Finance

989

WUBISHTE AYALEW ALENE

Accounting and Finance

990

WUDIE MEKONEN JEMBERE

Accounting and Finance

991

WUDU FENTA ANDUALEM

Accounting and Finance

992

YABIBAL DEBASU SEFANIE

Accounting and Finance

993

YAGEGNESH  CHANIE  GOSHU

Accounting and Finance

994

YAKOB  ALAMIRAW  WASSIHUN

Accounting and Finance

995

YALEWLET AYENEW ALEMU

Accounting and Finance

996

YALGA SISAY DEMES

Accounting and Finance

997

YARED AYALINEHI ALAMNEHI

Accounting and Finance

998

YARED DEJENE HAYLU

Accounting and Finance

999

YARED LIYEW NIGATIE

Accounting and Finance

1000

YAREGAL KASSAHUN MESFIN

Accounting and Finance

1001

YEMSRACH WUDU SHITA

Accounting and Finance

1002

YENEHUN  WALE  MENGISTIE

Accounting and Finance

1003

YESHEWAS TIGABU TAMENE

Accounting and Finance

1004

YESUF  SHEREFA  BESHIR

Accounting and Finance

1005

YETMWORK ABAYNEH ZELEKE

Accounting and Finance

1006

YICHALAL  TESHOME  ABIJEW

Accounting and Finance

1007

YIHENEW LAKACHEW ZIKARGIE

Accounting and Finance

1008

YIKEBER GIZACHEW AMISALU

Accounting and Finance

1009

YIMESGEN AWOKE MERSHA

Accounting and Finance

1010

YIRGED FIKADU GIZACHEW

Accounting and Finance

1011

YIZELKAL ADISU EWUNETIE

Accounting and Finance

1012

YOHANNIS ASHAGREW AMARE

Accounting and Finance

1013

YONAS HUSSEN ALI

Accounting and Finance

1014

YONAS SHAREW LEMMA

Accounting and Finance

1015

YONAS WARKIE MEKONEN

Accounting and Finance

1016

YONATAN ADEME HUNEGNAW

Accounting and Finance

1017

YOSEF BERHANU AYELE

Accounting and Finance

1018

YOSEF MATIYOS MASEBO

Accounting and Finance

1019

ZEBENAY TESHOME NEGUSE

Accounting and Finance

1020

ZEMENE YOHANNES AYALEW

Accounting and Finance

1021

ZERADAWIT SISAY DEMSE

Accounting and Finance

1022

ZEWDIE  GETANEH  ALAMNEH

Accounting and Finance

1023

ZEWDU  WORKIE  ALEMU

Accounting and Finance

1024

ZEWDU TEWABE YINGESS

Accounting and Finance

1025

ZGIJU WENDIMNEH AYELE

Accounting and Finance

1026

ZIGIJU GEREMEW BELAY

Accounting and Finance

1027

ZIYEN AMSALU TSEHAY

Accounting and Finance

1028

ABASH AHMED ROBA

Accounting and Finance

1029

ABATE WARIO BETEKA

Accounting and Finance

1030

ABDELA HAJO JELO

Accounting and Finance

1031

ABDI DEBELA MULETA

Accounting and Finance

1032

ABDI DEREJE HIRPHA

Accounting and Finance

1033

ABDISA  TESHOME  BUSHURA

Accounting and Finance

1034

ABDUNASIR HUSSEN HAJI

Accounting and Finance

1035

ABDURAZAK KINISO GOGORI

Accounting and Finance

1036

ABDUREHMAN  ALEMAYEHU  GUDETA

Accounting and Finance

1037

ABDUREHMAN JEMAL AMANO

Accounting and Finance

1038

ABEBAYE YIRGA DESALEW

Accounting and Finance

1039

ABEBE ARJA ATUMO

Accounting and Finance

1040

ABEBE SHEBERU WORKU

Accounting and Finance

1041

ABERA LEBETA DIRO

Accounting and Finance

1042

ADEM MAMA AGA

Accounting and Finance

1043

ADISU GALETA GURE

Accounting and Finance

1044

AHMED ABDULKADIR SEID

Accounting and Finance

1045

AHMED MUHAMED ABEYI

Accounting and Finance

1046

AHMEDNUR  ADEM  MADER

Accounting and Finance

1047

AKAWAK TASHALE FITE

Accounting and Finance

1048

AKLILU LIMASA RIKE

Accounting and Finance

1049

ALEMU JEMBERIE WUDIE

Accounting and Finance

1050

ALIYI HAJI KEBELO

Accounting and Finance

1051

AREGASH TADELE ESHETU

Accounting and Finance

1052

ASEFA  GIZACHEW  LEMA

Accounting and Finance

1053

ASIA MOHAMMED ANFOTE

Accounting and Finance

1054

ASMARE  DESSALEGN  YIMAR

Accounting and Finance

1055

AYENE DESSIE MEKONNE

Accounting and Finance

1056

AYENSA URGECHA HEYI

Accounting and Finance

1057

AYNALEM  KASA  ALEMU

Accounting and Finance

1058

BACHA BAHARU ROBI

Accounting and Finance

1059

BAMLAKU SOLOMON BEKALO

Accounting and Finance

1060

BARECHA  AYALE  GELAN

Accounting and Finance

1061

BASHIR  TOLA  TUKE

Accounting and Finance

1062

BAYISA BOJA FEYISA

Accounting and Finance

1063

BAYISA HABTAMU ADUGNA

Accounting and Finance

1064

BEKELE ADUNA GEMECHU

Accounting and Finance

1065

BEKELE JEMBERE MERJA

Accounting and Finance

1066

BELAY  WUBE  TESFAYE

Accounting and Finance

1067

BERHANE GEBETA WARI

Accounting and Finance

1068

BERSISA DERESSA ABABBA

Accounting and Finance

1069

BESTA EBRO KASIMO

Accounting and Finance

1070

BESUFEKAD  SHIBIRU  SEGARO

Accounting and Finance

1071

BILISE ABDETA ITISA

Accounting and Finance

1072

BULCHA  BEYENE  KITILA

Accounting and Finance

1073

BURKA GUTEMA BIFTU

Accounting and Finance

1074

CHALA  JEMAL  ADEME

Accounting and Finance

1075

CHALTU DUFERA YIMAMU

Accounting and Finance

1076

DACHAS AHAMED USMAN

Accounting and Finance

1077

DADI MELKA BEDASO

Accounting and Finance

1078

DAMTEW GETACHO AMANUEL

Accounting and Finance

1079

DANIEL HAILU G/MEDHIN

Accounting and Finance

1080

DEBALA TOLERA TOLA

Accounting and Finance

1081

DEKEBA  GETACHEW  MEGERSA

Accounting and Finance

1082

DENIEL BEZAHAYO DIRBEBE

Accounting and Finance

1083

DERARTU  TAMIRU  DERESSA

Accounting and Finance

1084

DEREJE ABDO KUDEMA

Accounting and Finance

1085

DEREJE TADESSE BIRU

Accounting and Finance

1086

DERIBA RAGASA BEGNA

Accounting and Finance

1087

DESALEGN TECHANE BALCHA

Accounting and Finance

1088

DIRIBA MULETA DAME

Accounting and Finance

1089

EDEO  TIBESO  DELE

Accounting and Finance

1090

EISSA KASSA YIMAM

Accounting and Finance

1091

ELIAS   NASIR  ABAGISA

Accounting and Finance

1092

ELIYAS TESHOME GIRMA

Accounting and Finance

1093

ERMIAS  TEKLU  WOLDETSADIK

Accounting and Finance

1094

ESHETU TECHANE MOTUMA

Accounting and Finance

1095

EYOB  TEKLU  MOGOS

Accounting and Finance

1096

FAHMI ADEM AHMED

Accounting and Finance

1097

FAYESA BULTO KEKEBA

Accounting and Finance

1098

FIKIRU AMARE NEGESSA

Accounting and Finance

1099

FIRAOL  BIRU  DEBELO

Accounting and Finance

1100

FIROMSA BEHAYILU DEMEKE

Accounting and Finance

1101

FUAD  SULTAN  BIFTU

Accounting and Finance

1102

GAZALI AMAN EDAO

Accounting and Finance

1103

GEBRE BOKA BERISO

Accounting and Finance

1104

GEMECHIS MITIKU DURA

Accounting and Finance

1105

GENET  NEGASH  TEKELWOLD

Accounting and Finance

1106

GEREME BENTI GAREDO

Accounting and Finance

1107

GETU ALEMU BEKELE

Accounting and Finance

1108

GIRMA GELALCHA MEGERSA

Accounting and Finance

1109

GULUMA BEDASA JIREN

Accounting and Finance

1110

GUTEMA GETAHUN HOKU

Accounting and Finance

1111

HABIB HAJI SHAKO

Accounting and Finance

1112

HABTAMU  GADISA  TURA

Accounting and Finance

1113

HAJI ASHAKA WAKAYO

Accounting and Finance

1114

HANNA  TEKLEHAYMANOT  AWASO

Accounting and Finance

1115

HASSEN YUSUF USMAN

Accounting and Finance

1116

HAYAT  NEGAHS  NURI

Accounting and Finance

1117

HELINA  ASEBE  KORAN

Accounting and Finance

1118

HUSSEIN KASIM KUMBI

Accounting and Finance

1119

IBRO GODANA GEDA

Accounting and Finance

1120

IBSA  MASHO  ISA

Accounting and Finance

1121

IBSA ABDI ADEM

Accounting and Finance

1122

IBSA JAMAL HASSAN

Accounting and Finance

1123

JEMAL  BATRI  HUSEIN

Accounting and Finance

1124

JIMA  MOKENNIN  DEFER

Accounting and Finance

1125

KASAHUN  MEKONEN  ESHETU

Accounting and Finance

1126

KEDIR BORU DAE

Accounting and Finance

1127

KEDIR ISMAEL HUSSEIN

Accounting and Finance

1128

KENE  GIRMA  WAKE

Accounting and Finance

1129

KORME NEGASHU WONFERO

Accounting and Finance

1130

KUFA BERISO SOKA

Accounting and Finance

1131

LEMI FUFA JEBESSA

Accounting and Finance

1132

LIDIA ADEM WAYISO

Accounting and Finance

1133

MARSHA TOLERA DEKEBO

Accounting and Finance

1134

MATILA JEYLAN ADEM

Accounting and Finance

1135

MEHADI  MOHAMMED  ADEM

Accounting and Finance

1136

MEHAMED EMAM MEHAMED

Accounting and Finance

1137

MEKDES  ALEMAYEHU  KEBEDE

Accounting and Finance

1138

MEKURIA  AKLILU  NIGATU

Accounting and Finance

1139

MERID BERHANU KUMSA

Accounting and Finance

1140

MILION AYANU TUFA

Accounting and Finance

1141

MILKESA KUDAMA KABETA

Accounting and Finance

1142

MISGANU  NAMOMSA  FITA

Accounting and Finance

1143

MOHAMMED  ABRAHIM  HASEN

Accounting and Finance

1144

MOHAMMED YUSUF BUKRA

Accounting and Finance

1145

MUDIN ABDULATIF ERKISO

Accounting and Finance

1146

MUHAMMUSH WABE DUBE

Accounting and Finance

1147

MULESA TADELE GABREWOLD

Accounting and Finance

1148

MULUNEH AGALU YENEW

Accounting and Finance

1149

MUSA  AMAN  MOHAMMED

Accounting and Finance

1150

MUSA IDIRIS GODANA

Accounting and Finance

1151

MUSTEFA HAJI SADO

Accounting and Finance

1152

MUSTEFA MOHAMMED TESSA

Accounting and Finance

1153

MUSTEFA SANII AHMED

Accounting and Finance

1154

MUZEYIN  JEMAL  UTALA

Accounting and Finance

1155

NASIR AMAN KONBEDO

Accounting and Finance

1156

NEWAY BEKELE DEBELI

Accounting and Finance

1157

NIMONA BEKELE TUFA

Accounting and Finance

1158

OROMIYA CHEMEDA BEYISA

Accounting and Finance

1159

REBUMA TADESE CHAKA

Accounting and Finance

1160

RETA  CHENEKA  BEDEDA

Accounting and Finance

1161

SADAM  JHAD  ABADIGA

Accounting and Finance

1162

SAMUEL SHIFERA GIRMA

Accounting and Finance

1163

SHAMBEL  LEGESE  KEBEDE

Accounting and Finance

1164

SHAMBEL  YIMER  AHMED

Accounting and Finance

1165

SHAMBU GIRMA NEDI

Accounting and Finance

1166

SHUKRI  JAMAL  HASAN

Accounting and Finance

1167

SHUUMI CHALA TAFA

Accounting and Finance

1168

SIBATU  KOCHITO  GANO

Accounting and Finance

1169

SINTAYEHU  HABTAMU  TADESE

Accounting and Finance

1170

SISAY  TOLCHA  GOFE

Accounting and Finance

1171

SISAY ABERA MOLLA

Accounting and Finance

1172

SISAY BOSI MAMO

Accounting and Finance

1173

SOFIAN  HUSEN  ABBAGERO

Accounting and Finance

1174

SUFI  KEDIR  MOHAMMED

Accounting and Finance

1175

TAHER MUSSA KURCHA

Accounting and Finance

1176

TARIKU  GEBRE  GERESU

Accounting and Finance

1177

TEGANU KABE ADUGNA

Accounting and Finance

1178

TEGENU  DEME  HORDOFA

Accounting and Finance

1179

TEMAM MOHAMMED ALI

Accounting and Finance

1180

TESFANEH  ENDALE  BIRATU

Accounting and Finance

1181

TESFAYE  GIRMA  ABBABBAYE

Accounting and Finance

1182

TIGAB ZEMENU ABEJEW

Accounting and Finance

1183

TIGIST CHALA ASIRET

Accounting and Finance

1184

TOLESA  MEGERSA  CHALA

Accounting and Finance

1185

WANDU  GETACHEW  ALEMU

Accounting and Finance

1186

WASAN  GEDISA  TESISA

Accounting and Finance

1187

WASAN LEBATA GUTA

Accounting and Finance

1188

WASAN TSEGAYE LULU

Accounting and Finance

1189

WUDNEH WORKU ABEBE

Accounting and Finance

1190

YEKESI  KENA  DELWE

Accounting and Finance

1191

YITAGESU  AMARE  GASHAWBEZA

Accounting and Finance

1192

YITAYAL CHANIE TSEGAW

Accounting and Finance

1193

YODIT ALEMU KEBEDE

Accounting and Finance

1194

YOHANNES BENTI ABDISA

Accounting and Finance

1195

YOHANNIS  FIKADU  SISAY

Accounting and Finance

1196

YORDANOS  SERTSE  DEMAMU

Accounting and Finance

1197

ZELALEM ALEMU AYANE

Accounting and Finance

1198

ZENEBECH BAYISA DESTA

Accounting and Finance

1199

ZERIHUN  HABTAMU  TOLERA

Accounting and Finance

1200

ZEWUDE  TARIKU  BIKILA

Accounting and Finance

1201

ABDELLAKEDIRGELETO

College of Business and Economics

1202

ABEBEDEJENLEMMA

College of Business and Economics

1203

ABEBETESFATEREFE

College of Business and Economics

1204

ABELKAHSAYMEKONEN

College of Business and Economics

1205

ABESIRAGIRMAADDIS

College of Business and Economics

1206

ABEWAYHILEKIROSAMDU

College of Business and Economics

1207

ABIYEBOGALEMOGES

College of Business and Economics

1208

ABRHAKAHSUBRHANE

College of Business and Economics

1209

ACHASHCHEKOLEKERIE

College of Business and Economics

1210

ADDISUALEMUTAMIR

College of Business and Economics

1211

ADDISUMILKITGETU

College of Business and Economics

1212

ADEMABDULFETAYAHMED

College of Business and Economics

1213

ADISUENDESHAWAYECHEH

College of Business and Economics

1214

ADISUTADESSEMEBRAT

College of Business and Economics

1215

AKLILBELAYMAMO

College of Business and Economics

1216

ALELGNBIRHANTAYE

College of Business and Economics

1217

ALEMNEWWESENMOLLA

College of Business and Economics

1218

ALENEABEBEZEWDE

College of Business and Economics

1219

ALMAZKAHSAYHAILE

College of Business and Economics

1220

AMAHAWELUKIDE

College of Business and Economics

1221

AMANUELDESSIEALEMU

College of Business and Economics

1222

AMANUELGETUSEWENET

College of Business and Economics

1223

AMAREEYASIEBERIHUN

College of Business and Economics

1224

AMAREHIWOTALEMAYEHU

College of Business and Economics

1225

AMSALUTEWACHEWMITKU

College of Business and Economics

1226

ANDEBETBIRHANIEGESESE

College of Business and Economics

1227

ANMUTLIYEWTADESSE

College of Business and Economics

1228

ARAYAHAILEWELAY

College of Business and Economics

1229

ASCHALEWGEBREMARIAMHAYLEMICKAEL

College of Business and Economics

1230

ASMAMAWGETACHEWAFRIE

College of Business and Economics

1231

ASMAMAWWALIEALMAW

College of Business and Economics

1232

ASMELASHKIDANUREDA

College of Business and Economics

1233

ASRESAMSALUBIRHANU

College of Business and Economics

1234

ASTERAWOKEACHAME

College of Business and Economics

1235

ATAKLTIWELDUHAYLEKIROS

College of Business and Economics

1236

ATALEYTAFETEANLEY

College of Business and Economics

1237

AWEJUKIROSHAILU

College of Business and Economics

1238

AWOKEEBABUSHUMIE

College of Business and Economics

1239

AWOKEMEBRIEARAGIE

College of Business and Economics

1240

AYALNESHGEREMEWDILNESA

College of Business and Economics

1241

AYELEGETACHEWFELEKE

College of Business and Economics

1242

AYENEWEMAGNUABATE

College of Business and Economics

1243

AYENEWFENTAYEMENGIST

College of Business and Economics

1244

AYNABEBAENDALEDAMTEW

College of Business and Economics

1245

BALEWMENGISTALTASEB

College of Business and Economics

1246

BANTALEMASHAGRIEAWOKE

College of Business and Economics

1247

BAYECHTESFAYEMNDAHUN

College of Business and Economics

1248

BEKELEBAHIRUARAGAW

College of Business and Economics

1249

BEKURETSIONTEKULUWELEKIROS

College of Business and Economics

1250

BELAYESHATUASSEFA

College of Business and Economics

1251

BELETEBIRARABELEY

College of Business and Economics

1252

BELSTIEGETIEMENGIST

College of Business and Economics

1253

BEREKETHAILESELASSIEYITBAREK

College of Business and Economics

1254

BEREKETSOLOMONCHANIE

College of Business and Economics

1255

BERHEGEBREMCAELTEKILE

College of Business and Economics

1256

BERHEGEBREYOHANSTSEGAY

College of Business and Economics

1257

BERIHATADESSEWELEGERIMA

College of Business and Economics

1258

BERIHUMULAWGIDEY

College of Business and Economics

1259

BETELHEMAYECHEWAYNALEM

College of Business and Economics

1260

BETELHEMSHMELSGETANEH

College of Business and Economics

1261

BEZAWITABERAHEMABAT

College of Business and Economics

1262

BIRHANLULIEABEBAW

College of Business and Economics

1263

BIRHANTADESSEAYALEW

College of Business and Economics

1264

BIRHANULEMLEMUABEBE

College of Business and Economics

1265

BRHANUGEBREHIWETMEHARI

College of Business and Economics

1266

BRKTIKIROSGEBREMIKAEL

College of Business and Economics

1267

CHALACHEWKASSAMITIKU

College of Business and Economics

1268

DAGNEDEREJEALEMU

College of Business and Economics

1269

DANAITYEMANEHAILEKIROS

College of Business and Economics

1270

DANIELTEKLUBEZA

College of Business and Economics

1271

DANIELTSEGAYHADUSH

College of Business and Economics

1272

DAREGOTHAILUYIRSAW

College of Business and Economics

1273

DASASHSIMACHEWYOSEF

College of Business and Economics

1274

DAWITASCHILOBELEW

College of Business and Economics

1275

DAWITBIRHANEGEBRIHANS

College of Business and Economics

1276

DAWITTSEGAYASGEDOM

College of Business and Economics

1277

DEGUWULETAWDESYE

College of Business and Economics

1278

DEHININETKERIEENIDALEW

College of Business and Economics

1279

DEJENNIGUSSIETESHOME

College of Business and Economics

1280

DEMISABEBEAYENE

College of Business and Economics

1281

DEMSGETAHUNTILAHUN

College of Business and Economics

1282

DEREJEMAHTEMEDAGNACEEW

College of Business and Economics

1283

DESALEGNALEHEGNTASEWU

College of Business and Economics

1284

DESALEYMEKONENGEBRIE

College of Business and Economics

1285

DESTAAREGAHAGNBIRHANU

College of Business and Economics

1286

EFREMTSEGAYDESALEGN

College of Business and Economics

1287

ELIASMEQUANINTAYALEW

College of Business and Economics

1288

ELSHADAYYALEMZERBEKELE

College of Business and Economics

1289

EMIAMREWENGDABESHIR

College of Business and Economics

1290

ENATIHUNERITBANAYNALEM

College of Business and Economics

1291

ENDALEWANTENEHAMBELU

College of Business and Economics

1292

ENDALEWASSEFAAYANAW

College of Business and Economics

1293

ENDALKTESFUGEBRIE

College of Business and Economics

1294

EPHREMTESEMAABEBE

College of Business and Economics

1295

ESHETUALEMUATARO

College of Business and Economics

1296

ESHETUGURSHAWGOBEZIE

College of Business and Economics

1297

ESHETUWORKUKASSAW

College of Business and Economics

1298

ESMAILYIMERYESUF

College of Business and Economics

1299

ETSUBDINKATINAFTEGEGNE

College of Business and Economics

1300

EYERUSWUDMAMARU

College of Business and Economics

1301

EYOBZEWDUGEBREMARIAM

College of Business and Economics

1302

EYSEWAMARETSAHAYU

College of Business and Economics

1303

FENTAYESYUMWEGAHTA

College of Business and Economics

1304

FEREDEJEMBERABEBE

College of Business and Economics

1305

FIKRBIRHANEKASSA

College of Business and Economics

1306

FREYBRHANUGEBREMEDHIN

College of Business and Economics

1307

FSAHAHAGOSWELU

College of Business and Economics

1308

FTSUMHAGOSKIDANEMARYAM

College of Business and Economics

1309

FYORIGEBREGERGSBEYENE

College of Business and Economics

1310

GASHALEMTSEGAWWUDU

College of Business and Economics

1311

GASHAWBIRHANUMENGISTU

College of Business and Economics

1312

GASHAWDESTATAREKEGN

College of Business and Economics

1313

GASHAWWENDMUYEHUALA

College of Business and Economics

1314

GDEYAREGAWIGEBREMESKEL

College of Business and Economics

1315

GEBREABEZGIHAILEMICHAELDESALEGN

College of Business and Economics

1316

GEBREAMLAKMEBRAHTUKAHSAY

College of Business and Economics

1317

GEBREGEWERGSGEBREMARIYAMGEBRESLASSIE

College of Business and Economics

1318

GEBREHIWOTLEAKEGEBRU

College of Business and Economics

1319

GEBREKIDANGEBREHIWETWELESLASIE

College of Business and Economics

1320

GEBREKIDANTEKLEKEBEDEW

College of Business and Economics

1321

GEBREKIDANYISMAWYESGAT

College of Business and Economics

1322

GEBREKIRKOSMHIRETYIGZAW

College of Business and Economics

1323

GEBREMEDHINABADIDEBESAY

College of Business and Economics

1324

GEBREMEDHNTESFAYGEBREGERGS

College of Business and Economics

1325

GEBREMESKELGIDEYABADI

College of Business and Economics

1326

GEBREMESKELWELDEBRHANWELDEGEBRIIEL

College of Business and Economics

1327

GEBREMICHAELMZAYENEGEBRU

College of Business and Economics

1328

GEBRESLASIEMESFINWELELIBANOS

College of Business and Economics

1329

GEBRETENSAYTEKLIETESFAJEWERGS

College of Business and Economics

1330

GEBRETNSAEBIRHANEGEBREMEDHIN

College of Business and Economics

1331

GEBREWAHDGEBREHIWETBRHANE

College of Business and Economics

1332

GEBRUEQUARHNDEYA

College of Business and Economics

1333

GEBRUZENEBEMERESA

College of Business and Economics

1334

GENETKASSAHUNTADESSE

College of Business and Economics

1335

GETACHEWMUCHEYALEW

College of Business and Economics

1336

GETAHUNOLAMOOLITAMO

College of Business and Economics

1337

GETANEHBOGALEAYEHULET

College of Business and Economics

1338

GETANEHTAYEBEKELE

College of Business and Economics

1339

GETASEWAYELEGUDAY

College of Business and Economics

1340

GETIEALEMIESINTAYEHU

College of Business and Economics

1341

GETIYEABEBAWMELESSE

College of Business and Economics

1342

GETNETBITSUEABAY

College of Business and Economics

1343

GIRMAYSIMACHEWLEWTU

College of Business and Economics

1344

GIZACHEWGASHAWASTATKIE

College of Business and Economics

1345

GIZACHEWWORKUANDARGIE

College of Business and Economics

1346

GOITOMHAILESELASSIEKIDANEMARIAM

College of Business and Economics

1347

GUAEDADGEBRESLASSIETAREKE

College of Business and Economics

1348

GUDETAABDETATAFA

College of Business and Economics

1349

GUESHTEBEJEABRHA

College of Business and Economics

1350

HABENALAYUMESFN

College of Business and Economics

1351

HABTAMUKASSAMENGESTIE

College of Business and Economics

1352

HABTAMUNIGATUGETAHUN

College of Business and Economics

1353

HABTAMUSISAYCHEKOL

College of Business and Economics

1354

HABTAMUWUBIETESSEMA

College of Business and Economics

1355

HABTEMARIAMGETNETDEMSSI

College of Business and Economics

1356

HABTEMICHAELBEKELEKETSELA

College of Business and Economics

1357

HADUSHHAFTAYGEBRU

College of Business and Economics

1358

HADUSHTESFAYTSEGAY

College of Business and Economics

1359

HADUSHZEBREHEFSHA

College of Business and Economics

1360

HAFTEMELESBOGALE

College of Business and Economics

1361

HAFTOMHAGOSGEBREMARIAM

College of Business and Economics

1362

HAFTOMKIROSYOHANNES

College of Business and Economics

1363

HAGOSKAHSAYGEBRHANS

College of Business and Economics

1364

HAILEGEBRESLASSIEKASAHUN

College of Business and Economics

1365

HAILEKIROSWELEDEGEBRIEALASFAW

College of Business and Economics

1366

HAILEMARIAMGEBREGIORGISMEZGEBE

College of Business and Economics

1367

HAILEMARIAMGEREZGIHARHAILECHAL

College of Business and Economics

1368

HAILUFENTAYEREDA

College of Business and Economics

1369

HAILUHADERAKENFIE

College of Business and Economics

1370

HAILUJEJAWCHAKLU

College of Business and Economics

1371

HAIMANOTASCHALEGEBEYEHU

College of Business and Economics

1372

HALEFOMNIGUSEGEBRU

College of Business and Economics

1373

HANAAEMIROASRES

College of Business and Economics

1374

HANAALEESHETE

College of Business and Economics

1375

HAREGCHAKLUASRESA

College of Business and Economics

1376

HASSENTEGEGNEISHETE

College of Business and Economics

1377

HAYELOMKESETEGEBREWAHD

College of Business and Economics

1378

HAYLAYBERHEMEKONEN

College of Business and Economics

1379

HAYLUGEBREMEDHINENDIELU

College of Business and Economics

1380

HAYMANOTTEKLAYGEBRETSADIK

College of Business and Economics

1381

HIRUTGASHAWBELETE

College of Business and Economics

1382

HIWOTWORKUABERA

College of Business and Economics

1383

HNTSAMULUGETAGRMAY

College of Business and Economics

1384

HUNEGNAWKOYETADEGE

College of Business and Economics

1385

HUNEGNAWTADESSEKATIM

College of Business and Economics

1386

KAHSAYMEDHINNIGUS

College of Business and Economics

1387

KAHSUTEKULUTEWELE

College of Business and Economics

1388

KALAYOUABERHEHLUF

College of Business and Economics

1389

KALAYUHADUSHKIROS

College of Business and Economics

1390

KALAYUTEKLEHAYMANOTHISHE

College of Business and Economics

1391

KALKIDANGELAGAYZELELEW

College of Business and Economics

1392

KBROMARAYAGEBREMARIAM

College of Business and Economics

1393

KBROMTEWELEGEBREYESUS

College of Business and Economics

1394

KEBEBUSHCHEKOLENDIYANEW

College of Business and Economics

1395

KIBROM LUELGEREZGHER

College of Business and Economics

1396

KIBROMGEBRETSADIKNREA

College of Business and Economics

1397

KIBROMGEBREWAHDGEBRESLASIE

College of Business and Economics

1398

KIDANEMARIAMGEBRESLASSIEMENGESHA

College of Business and Economics

1399

KIDANGEBREYESUSBEYENE

College of Business and Economics

1400

KIDESTKASSUBIRHANU

College of Business and Economics

1401

KINDENEHGETUDEMEWOZ

College of Business and Economics

1402

KIROSKAHSAYEQBASLASE

College of Business and Economics

1403

KIROSMEKONNENMARKOS

College of Business and Economics

1404

KIRUBELMIKAELTEFERA

College of Business and Economics

1405

KORMAWFILFILUHABTE

College of Business and Economics

1406

LEMLEMHAILEGERASE

College of Business and Economics

1407

LUELNIGUSEGEBRU

College of Business and Economics

1408

MAHLETGIRMAYBRHANE

College of Business and Economics

1409

MEARGYILMAASHENAFI

College of Business and Economics

1410

MEAZAALELIGNWORKU

College of Business and Economics

1411

MEAZAENDESHAWSLAMSA

College of Business and Economics

1412

MEBRHATUTRUMECONEN

College of Business and Economics

1413

MEBRHITGEBREMICHAELABRHA

College of Business and Economics

1414

MEKDESASFAWMIRETIE

College of Business and Economics

1415

MEKETEWGIRMAWTADEGE

College of Business and Economics

1416

MEKUANENTDEBASTADESSE

College of Business and Economics

1417

MELAKASMARETAMIR

College of Business and Economics

1418

MELAKUAMBAWTLAHUN

College of Business and Economics

1419

MELATASSEFAYMRAH

College of Business and Economics

1420

MELKAMERKIENIGUSSIE

College of Business and Economics

1421

MELKAMUGENETABAY

College of Business and Economics

1422

MELKAMUSERAACHENEF

College of Business and Economics

1423

MENGSTUBEZABHGEREZGIHER

College of Business and Economics

1424

MENTAMERAWAGINEHTAGLE

College of Business and Economics

1425

MERHAWITGIDEYHAILE

College of Business and Economics

1426

MESAYALEMUABREN

College of Business and Economics

1427

MESELEBARYAUHAILU

College of Business and Economics

1428

MESELEMISGANIEAMBAW

College of Business and Economics

1429

MESERETALEMAWBAYEH

College of Business and Economics

1430

MESERETSTOTAWESHETE

College of Business and Economics

1431

MESERETWUBIEGETAHUNE

College of Business and Economics

1432

MESTESOLOMONTEMTME

College of Business and Economics

1433

METADELWULETAWMEKONEN

College of Business and Economics

1434

METAGESTAKELEMEQUANINT

College of Business and Economics

1435

METALIGNYENEABATZEGEYE

College of Business and Economics

1436

MIHRETEABTESFAMARIAMKIFLU

College of Business and Economics

1437

MIKEYASMOLLAABATE

College of Business and Economics

1438

MIKIALEKINFEARAYA

College of Business and Economics

1439

MINTAMIRSISAYABEBE

College of Business and Economics

1440

MISGANAWTESFAMEKONEN

College of Business and Economics

1441

MISGANMOLLADERBEW

College of Business and Economics

1442

MOGOSADANEAMARE

College of Business and Economics

1443

MOLLAEJIGUMHRETE

College of Business and Economics

1444

MUAUZABRHAKAHSAY

College of Business and Economics

1445

MUEZHIWETTEKLAY

College of Business and Economics

1446

MULUADANEABRAHA

College of Business and Economics

1447

MULUGETABRHANUDESTA

College of Business and Economics

1448

MULUGETAESHETUMOLLA

College of Business and Economics

1449

MULUGETATAYEEBSSA

College of Business and Economics

1450

MULUGIETAKALAYUHAGOSS

College of Business and Economics

1451

MULUKENBIRHANUALEMU

College of Business and Economics

1452

MULUKENGETNETALENE

College of Business and Economics

1453

MULUKENGETUBIRKU

College of Business and Economics

1454

NAFEKUGETIEMELESE

College of Business and Economics

1455

NEBYATSEWUNETBAYE

College of Business and Economics

1456

NEGASIGEBREMEDHNTEWELDEMEDHN

College of Business and Economics

1457

NEGASIKALAYUKIDANU

College of Business and Economics

1458

NEGESTATMELESSEKASSIE

College of Business and Economics

1459

NETSANETKEIREYITAYEWU

College of Business and Economics

1460

NIGSTIHAILEKIROSGEBRYOSUS

College of Business and Economics

1461

NIGUSIELIJALEMGARED

College of Business and Economics

1462

NIGUSUTESFIEADMASIE

College of Business and Economics

1463

NOBELKALAYOUGEBREHIWOT

College of Business and Economics

1464

OUSMANEESMAELASNAKE

College of Business and Economics

1465

RAHELBARAKIGEBREMIKAEL

College of Business and Economics

1466

RIGBEBRHANEABRHA

College of Business and Economics

1467

ROMANKINFEMESFIN

College of Business and Economics

1468

RUTEMEKONNENZEWDE

College of Business and Economics

1469

SABAGEBREMICHAELTEGEN

College of Business and Economics

1470

SAMRAWITGEBREWAHIDBIRHANE

College of Business and Economics

1471

SAMRAWITZEMENEFEREDE

College of Business and Economics

1472

SAMUELMOSSIEGEMBERIE

College of Business and Economics

1473

SEAREHADUSHKIDANE

College of Business and Economics

1474

SEIDTKUETUEM

College of Business and Economics

1475

SELAMFSAHAWUBET

College of Business and Economics

1476

SELAMGEREZGIHERGEBREMARIAM

College of Business and Economics

1477

SELEMUNTEKLUASEFAW

College of Business and Economics

1478

SEMRAWITNGUSEGEBREKRSTOS

College of Business and Economics

1479

SENAITETESFAYEBEKELE

College of Business and Economics

1480

SERAJENDRISALI

College of Business and Economics

1481

SETEGNBITEWAMBAW

College of Business and Economics

1482

SHEGAWASEMIEGEBEYEHU

College of Business and Economics

1483

SHEGAWCHALIEALEBACHEW

College of Business and Economics

1484

SHEGAWMEKONENKEBEDE

College of Business and Economics

1485

SHEGAYEMOLLATSEGEYE

College of Business and Economics

1486

SHETEYABRHAWELDE

College of Business and Economics

1487

SHIKURESHETUYIMAM

College of Business and Economics

1488

SHUMETEYAYUBISET

College of Business and Economics

1489

SINSHAWBIRHANUADERA

College of Business and Economics

1490

SINTAYEHUDIBUWEGDERES

College of Business and Economics

1491

SINTIETADESSETAYE

College of Business and Economics

1492

SIRGAGADETAGOKEMEL

College of Business and Economics

1493

SISAYNEWMENGESHAAZENE

College of Business and Economics

1494

SOFIAADEMMEHAMMED

College of Business and Economics

1495

SOLOMONADUGNATEFARED

College of Business and Economics

1496

SOLOMONANTENEHGETAHUN

College of Business and Economics

1497

SOLOMONGEBRESLASSIEBERHE

College of Business and Economics

1498

SOLOMONGIZACHEWMEKONNEN

College of Business and Economics

1499

SOLOMONTESFAYETONA

College of Business and Economics

1500

STOTAWLIBENNEGASH

College of Business and Economics

1501

SULEYMANBERHANUASSEFA

College of Business and Economics

1502

TADDELEWALLENEGUSSIE

College of Business and Economics

1503

TADDESEWASIHUNALENE

College of Business and Economics

1504

TADESSEADGOGEBRESILASSIE

College of Business and Economics

1505

TADESSEATLOGBIRHENE

College of Business and Economics

1506

TADESSEENDEGENADESSALEGN

College of Business and Economics

1507

TADLOAYANAWALULA

College of Business and Economics

1508

TAKELEGENIETAMIRAT

College of Business and Economics

1509

TAMIRULEMMATEGAFAWU

College of Business and Economics

1510

TAREKEABRHAEMBAYE

College of Business and Economics

1511

TARIKUGIZAWUADGEH

College of Business and Economics

1512

TARIKUGIZAWUADGEH

College of Business and Economics

1513

TARIKULEWTIEALEMU

College of Business and Economics

1514

TEGEGNBEKELEGETAHUNN

College of Business and Economics

1515

TEKLAYYKREBELUASFAW

College of Business and Economics

1516

TEKLEMARIAMTEKLAYYEABYO

College of Business and Economics

1517

TEKLEMEKONENGEBRIHET

College of Business and Economics

1518

TEKLITKIROSBEYENE

College of Business and Economics

1519

TEKLMARIAMGEBRAZGIGIRMAY

College of Business and Economics

1520

TEKLYTKALABKIDANE

College of Business and Economics

1521

TEMESGENFENTAWGETAHUN

College of Business and Economics

1522

TENASSEWTESFAYEHABITE

College of Business and Economics

1523

TENINETMELKAMBOTACHKOL

College of Business and Economics

1524

TESAFADERJEWYIZENGAW

College of Business and Economics

1525

TESFAHUNTADILOGOBEZIE

College of Business and Economics

1526

TESFAMARIAMBRHANEGEBRU

College of Business and Economics

1527

TESFAYAYNUMAREGIE

College of Business and Economics

1528

TESHAGERWELEDAYTASEFA

College of Business and Economics

1529

THOMASGEBRESTADIKALMAYHUE

College of Business and Economics

1530

TIGISTHALEFOMTADESE

College of Business and Economics

1531

TIRNGOKEREBIHALEMU

College of Business and Economics

1532

TRHASNGUSEABAY

College of Business and Economics

1533

TSEGAYGEREZIHERHAILU

College of Business and Economics

1534

TSEGAYMEBRAHTUDIMTSU

College of Business and Economics

1535

TSIGABUADIHENAWELDU

College of Business and Economics

1536

TSIRUYHALEFOMHADUSH

College of Business and Economics

1537

WANAHUNACHENEFWORKU

College of Business and Economics

1538

WASIEATARKODAMTIE

College of Business and Economics

1539

WASSIHUNMISGANATNAFU

College of Business and Economics

1540

WELDAYWESENKIROS

College of Business and Economics

1541

WELDUHAILUWELDEGERGIS

College of Business and Economics

1542

WENDWESENGASHAWTESFAYE

College of Business and Economics

1543

WONDIEHABTIEYASSIN

College of Business and Economics

1544

WUBAREGELAMESGNEBIZU

College of Business and Economics

1545

YAREDDEMISSIETULU

College of Business and Economics

1546

YAWKALKASSAYALEW

College of Business and Economics

1547

YBRAHBERIHUZEWDE

College of Business and Economics

1548

YEHANSTLAHUNNEGA

College of Business and Economics

1549

YEHUALYEYESHITLAGEBRE

College of Business and Economics

1550

YESHIALEMWORKINHDEBEB

College of Business and Economics

1551

YIBREHUEMIYAZENE

College of Business and Economics

1552

YIHUNZELEKEDESTA

College of Business and Economics

1553

YILIKALENDESHAWDIRES

College of Business and Economics

1554

YOHANESWENDEMAGEGNESHUMET

College of Business and Economics

1555

YOHANISBELAYMULUSEW

College of Business and Economics

1556

YOHANNESGUESHBEYN

College of Business and Economics

1557

YONASALEMAWELDU

College of Business and Economics

1558

YORDANOSSINTAYEHUASSEFA

College of Business and Economics

1559

ZAFUGEBREMESKELWOLDU

College of Business and Economics

1560

ZELEALEMTEKLEHAIMANOTHAGOS

College of Business and Economics

1561

ZENEBUGEBREMESKELWELDU

College of Business and Economics

1562

ZERABRUKWELEABRHANERAE

College of Business and Economics

1563

ZERATSIONGEBREHIWETGEBRESLASIE

College of Business and Economics

1564

ZERFIEATALOTAZEZEW

College of Business and Economics

1565

ZIENADINKUBEYENE

College of Business and Economics

1566

ZNABUNEGESEGEBRE

College of Business and Economics

1567

ABDI ELIAS GEMECHU

Cooperative

1568

ABDULKADER HAMDA TABU

Cooperative

1569

ABDURAHMAN ABDI WABE

Cooperative

1570

ABINET YIMENU TEKLE

Cooperative

1571

ADISU DECHASA JEMA

Cooperative

1572

ALI AHMED HUSSEN

Cooperative

1573

ASHE BESHADA TADESE

Cooperative

1574

BELACHEW WUBIE WONDIM

Cooperative

1575

BIRLIAW ADDIS DENEKEW

Cooperative

1576

DABA MELKA BUTA

Cooperative

1577

DANIEL TSEGAYE MAMUYE

Cooperative

1578

DEGAGA MERGA GOBENA

Cooperative

1579

DEGIF BESEPA FERSHA

Cooperative

1580

DESSALEGN LIYEW MOLA

Cooperative

1581

DESYIBEL AYENEW MENGISTIE

Cooperative

1582

ESAYAS CHALI MIJENA

Cooperative

1583

FIKADU GIRMA ASEFA

Cooperative

1584

GEDA ABDISA OLJIRA

Cooperative

1585

GELETA DABA NEGERI

Cooperative

1586

GIRMA MEKONEN BELDA

Cooperative

1587

GUTU YIFRU TAFESSE

Cooperative

1588

KEYRUDIN AWEL ABAGERO

Cooperative

1589

LAKE MENEGEST MEHERETTIE

Cooperative

1590

MATIYAS YEMATAW GELAW

Cooperative

1591

MELAKU MEKONNEN AMARE

Cooperative

1592

OLIYAD URGI GEMECHU

Cooperative

1593

SEMIR RUBE ABDULAHI

Cooperative

1594

SOLOMON KESETE GEBRU

Cooperative

1595

SURAFEL ASFAW MEKONNEN

Cooperative

1596

TEGEGN KEBEDE KASSYE

Cooperative

1597

TEMESGEN DESALEGN JIKORO

Cooperative

1598

TSEGAYE ETISA EGU

Cooperative

1599

YAYEW TADELE GEBEY

Cooperative

1600

YESHEMEBET DESSIE ATALAY

Cooperative

1601

YOBSAN ATOMSA GONFA

Cooperative

1602

ABDULMAJID JIMA HAJIABDULMAJID

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1603

ABERA BANTIGEGN AYANA

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1604

ABINET MELESE ASSEFA

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1605

AKLILU BELASO HELISO

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1606

ALEMAYEHU ABATIHUN LULIE

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1607

ALEMU AYALEW KEBEDE

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1608

AMANUEL EMIRU GETANA

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1609

AMANUEL MUSE DALE

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1610

ASCHALAW SEYEUM ESHATU

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1611

ASRESS ANTENEH BIRESAW

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1612

AYCHEW ADEFRIS MENGESTU

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1613

AYELE ZELALEM SEMAHEGN

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1614

AZIMERA YHUNIE MEWAHEGN

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1615

DASELAGN BAYSA REGASA

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1616

DAWIT DESTA DARATO

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1617

EBA MILKESA DABA

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1618

EPHREM GIRMA TOKENO

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1619

ESKENDER ADEM ABDULLA

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1620

EYOB TAYE AREGA

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1621

FEKEDE GETACHEW ABATE

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1622

FEVEN HAILU BEKELE

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1623

GEBRYE ABEBAYEHU TESEMA

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1624

GETAMESAY DAGEMA MUCHOLA

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1625

HABTAMU TAMIRAT HELEBO

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1626

JEMAL NASSIR SULEIMAN

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1627

KABTAMU ASRAT TILAHUN

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1628

KALKIDAN ABEBAYEHU BEYENE

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1629

KILA KEDIR JARA

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1630

KITESA MARSA MANAMO

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1631

MEKONAN AMANO WAKEYO

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1632

MEKUANNET DILNSA ABEBE

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1633

MESKEREM ADDISU KASSIE

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1634

MOHAMMED ALIYI HUNDE

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1635

MOHAMMED ZINAB BULGU

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1636

MUKEMIL SANI RAME

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1637

RABIRA MANDO BARISO

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1638

SIRGUT MEZGEBU HAILU

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1639

SULTAN USMAN ADEM

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1640

TAHIR FEYISA ALIYI

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1641

TEKALIGN TARIKU EYAMO

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1642

TESFAYE BESHADA GURMU

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1643

TESFAYE GIRMA GUTEMA

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1644

TESHALE KARESO KIA

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1645

TIGABU LAPISO LEFEBO

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1646

WASAN LELISA CHALA

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1647

WUBIDIL KUMIE YIZENGAWU

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1648

YIRGALEM MULATU AYINALEM

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1649

YOSEPH MOGES MOLISO

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1650

ZINASH MESKELE TUFA

Cooperative Accounting and Auditing

1651

ABENEZER TESFAYE YIMAM

Cooperative Business mgmt

1652

ABRHAM BELACHEW SILESHI

Cooperative Business mgmt

1653

GULEMA GIRMA ABEBE

Cooperative Business mgmt

1654

MALORE MAMIRE MUGORE

Cooperative Business mgmt

1655

MESAY KINFU ZEWDE

Cooperative Business mgmt

1656

MOGNENET DESSIE ENGDA

Cooperative Business mgmt

1657

MULAT AYANA FENTIE

Cooperative Business mgmt

1658

TILAHUN MITIKU ASSEFA

Cooperative Business mgmt

1659

DEMSSIE NEGESE FETENE

Cooperatives-Accounting & Auditing

1660

DESTA TESFAYE HAMU

Cooperatives-Accounting & Auditing

1661

IZEDIN MAHAMEDNUR MAHAMED

Cooperatives-Accounting & Auditing

1662

YENEANT GETINET ZERIHUN

Cooperatives-Accounting & Auditing

1663

ABATE TEKAW ASFA

Economics

1664

ABDELLA KEDIR AGENO

Economics

1665

ABDELLA KEDIR AGENO

Economics

1666

ABDETA  SEYOUM  BOTE

Economics

1667

ABDETA GUDISA GELETA

Economics

1668

ABDI  ASEFA  JARA

Economics

1669

ABDI AHMED ABDULA

Economics

1670

ABDI RASHID HASSEN

Economics

1671

ABDI TUMURI HUMNA

Economics

1672

ABDIRMALIK NURE AHMED

Economics

1673

ABDISA CHEWAKA DEBELE

Economics

1674

ABDISA FEYISA HAYATO

Economics

1675

ABDISA FEYISA HAYATO

Economics

1676

ABDISA FEYISA HAYATO

Economics

1677

ABDISA MENGESHA DIRBABA

Economics

1678

ABDULATIF NEJIB ABBATEMAM

Economics

1679

ABDULKAADIR MOHAMMED IBRAAHIM

Economics

1680

ABDULKADIR HUSSIEN WAKO

Economics

1681

ABDULKARIM ISMAEL ALIYYI

Economics

1682

ABDURAZIK MUHAMED MEKASHA

Economics

1683

ABDUREHMAN ZEWDU KEBEDE

Economics

1684

ABEBAW  ASSMAMAW  DESALEGNE

Economics

1685

ABEBAW EISSA ADDIS

Economics

1686

ABEBE GELETA MUSTEFA

Economics

1687

ABEBE KASU ZERIHUN

Economics

1688

ABEBE MARE TESEGA

Economics

1689

ABEBE TAYE MEREKE

Economics

1690

ABEL ABEBAYEHU AFELE

Economics

1691

ABERA ENDALEW ANGASH

Economics

1692

ABIE TAMIR BELAY

Economics

1693

ABIRHAM  ADDIS  KASSA

Economics

1694

ABIRHAM DESSIE BOGALE

Economics

1695

ABITI ROBELE BELACHEW

Economics

1696

ABIYE TIRUNEH BELAY

Economics

1697

ABIYOT MISGANAW BAYU

Economics

1698

ABIYOT MISGANAW BAYU

Economics

1699

ABIYOT MISGANAW BAYU

Economics

1700

ABIYU TAMIRU BALAYNE

Economics

1701

ABOO ALEMU DESSALE

Economics

1702

ABRAHAM DUGASA FUFA

Economics

1703

ABRARAW AMARE TADESSE

Economics

1704

ABREHAM ERDAW BEKELE

Economics

1705

ABREHAM KIBRU AGEZA

Economics

1706

ABREHAM MULUNEH KELKILE

Economics

1707

ABRHA AERAY ABRHA

Economics

1708

ABRHAM  KINDALEM  ADIMAS

Economics

1709

ABRHAM EDIME

Economics

1710

ABRHAM EDIME

Economics

1711

ABRHAM EDIME

Economics

1712

ABRHAM ZEMENE FEREDE

Economics

1713

ABRIHAM MUCHEYE ADAMU

Economics

1714

ABTSEGA ZELALEM YEBO

Economics

1715

ABTSEGA ZELALEM YEBO

Economics

1716

ABUBEKER KELIL SHEKMO

Economics

1717

ABUSH LEGESE FEYISA

Economics

1718

ADANE  FETENE  SALELEH

Economics

1719

ADANE MELKIE AMARE

Economics

1720

ADANE TARIKU ILALA

Economics

1721

ADDIS BELETE TENAW

Economics

1722

ADDISIE GETAHUN DESSALE

Economics

1723

ADDISU DILINESSA SHUMETE

Economics

1724

ADDISU DILINESSA SHUMETE

Economics

1725

ADDISU DILINESSA SHUMETE

Economics

1726

ADDISU MOLLA ABEBE

Economics

1727

ADDISU MULUYE AYELE

Economics

1728

ADEBABAY DEMEWOZ ASABU

Economics

1729

ADERAJEW TASSIE MARYE

Economics

1730

ADIMASU DEMISE OSENA

Economics

1731

ADINO ALIE AGEGN

Economics

1732

ADINO GOBEZIE TESHOME

Economics

1733

ADISU FEKEDE TOLA

Economics

1734

ADUGNA ANILEY FANTE

Economics

1735

ADUGNA BEDADA AJEMA

Economics

1736

AGMAS SAHILU SIMIRET

Economics

1737

AHMED CHIFRAW DESALE

Economics

1738

AHMEDIN KEMAL AHMED

Economics

1739

AHMEDNUR MOHAMMED ABAMECHA

Economics

1740

AHMEDO MOHAMMED HASHIM

Economics

1741

AHMEDZAKER ADEM MAHAMMED

Economics

1742

AJAEB AHMED ABSENO

Economics

1743

AJEMA ABERA

Economics

1744

ALAMU BAKARE GUTA

Economics

1745

ALEBACHEW AGMAS BELAY

Economics

1746

ALEBEL WALE BERIE

Economics

1747

ALEHEGN DAGNE BIRHAN

Economics

1748

ALELIGN YIHUNIE BIRHAN

Economics

1749

ALEMASH HAFTU ADHENA

Economics

1750

ALEMAYEHU HAILYE BIRHANE

Economics

1751

ALEMAYEHU HAILYE BIRHANE

Economics

1752

ALEMAYEHU TADU ABERA

Economics

1753

ALEMAYEHU TADU ABERA

Economics

1754

ALEMEYOHU WADERA UTE

Economics

1755

ALEMI TAYE TULU

Economics

1756

ALEMNESH AYELIGN ZEWUDU

Economics

1757

ALEMNESH FULIE SISAY

Economics

1758

ALEMU ASSEFA KEBEDE

Economics

1759

ALEMU BEKELE HAILU

Economics

1760

ALEMU LAKE YIHUNIE

Economics

1761

ALEMU ZEBENE ZEWDE

Economics

1762

ALI MEKONEN YIMER

Economics

1763

ALMAYOHU TAYE KUMSA

Economics

1764

ALMAZ KEFYALEW TEFERA

Economics

1765

AMANUEL  ADUGNA  WOLGAFA

Economics

1766

AMANUEL  SHUBA  CHALA

Economics

1767

AMANUEL ELIAS

Economics

1768

AMANUEL FUFA DABA

Economics

1769

AMANUEL TARIKU OLANA

Economics

1770

AMANUEL TESHOME KAASA

Economics

1771

AMANUEL TESHOME KAASA

Economics

1772

AMARE GETANEH DERBIE

Economics

1773

AMARE TENAGNE TESFAYE

Economics

1774

AMBASE MOHAMMED GODENA

Economics

1775

AMBOMSA ADEM SANI

Economics

1776

AMDEBIRHAN BEZABIH TESSERA

Economics

1777

AMDEBIRHAN BEZABIH TESSERA

Economics

1778

AMLAKU BERIHUN AGAZHU

Economics

1779

AMSALU GEBREHIWOT TAKELE

Economics

1780

ANDEBET TADESSE WUBU

Economics

1781

ANDUALEM GIZACHEW ABEBE

Economics

1782

ANDUALEM MATIWOS GEBRU

Economics

1783

ANDUALEM MIHIRET AYELE

Economics

1784

ANES HUSSEN MUHE

Economics

1785

ANWAR  HASSEN  OUMER

Economics

1786

AREBU MOHAMMEO ENDRIS

Economics

1787

AREGAHEGN ASNAKE ZEWUDE

Economics

1788

ASALIF WONDIMAGEGN KEBEDE

Economics

1789

ASAMEN MUNIYE GETNTE

Economics

1790

ASAMERH AMARE WUBETIE

Economics

1791

ASAYE SEWAGEGN KEFELE

Economics

1792

ASAYE SEWAGEGN KEFELE

Economics

1793

ASAYE SEWAGEGN KEFELE

Economics

1794

ASCHALEW ASFAW GRACHE

Economics

1795

ASCHALEW CHAKLU MEWOSHA

Economics

1796

ASEBA LETA HIRPA

Economics

1797

ASEFA  GETACHEW  KETEMA

Economics

1798

ASHENAFI AMARE ADANE

Economics

1799

ASHENAFI BERESA GUTA

Economics

1800

ASHENAFI GETIE

Economics

1801

ASHENAFI TADEWOS

Economics

1802

ASHETU ABERA BEKELE

Economics

1803

ASINAKEW GETANEH TIRUNEH

Economics

1804

ASMAMAW TEFERA SADORE

Economics

1805

ASMAMAW WUBENEH KASSA

Economics

1806

ASMERA DUGASA MISHIGI

Economics

1807

ASNAKE BIRHANU ASSEFA

Economics

1808

ASNAKE DESTA TESFA

Economics

1809

ASNAKE DESTA TESFA

Economics

1810

ASSAYE SEWAGAGN KEFALE

Economics

1811

ASSAYE YENEBILEW ZELEKE

Economics

1812

ATALAY WALELIGN ADIMAS

Economics

1813

ATALO  MULU  BIRARA

Economics

1814

ATILAW WELDESEMAT ABTESLASE

Economics

1815

AWOKE MIHERETE TEGEGNE

Economics

1816

AWOKECH SISAY GIETACHEW

Economics

1817

AWOL NASIR

Economics

1818

AYALEW MEKONEN AKALU

Economics

1819

AYANA GEZAHEGN INDALEW

Economics

1820

AYCHEW EJIGU LIYEW

Economics

1821

AYCHEW YAREGAL BEKELE

Economics

1822

AYELE BIRLE ANGUAL

Economics

1823

AYELE TESHOME DABA

Economics

1824

AYELE YAZEW TOLERA

Economics

1825

AYELGN WUBET KASSIE

Economics

1826

AYENEW ANMUT HAYMANOT

Economics

1827

AYENEW MULAT ASEGIE

Economics

1828

AYENEW TESHOME MOGESIE

Economics

1829

AYFOKIR LEMMA TEFERA

Economics

1830

AYGEMT  TAFESE  TECHANE

Economics

1831

AYNALEM ADANE AYALIEW

Economics

1832

AYNEKULU  KEBEDE  MAZENGIYA

Economics

1833

AZIMERAW TILAHUN YESIGAT

Economics

1834

AZIMERAW TILAHUN YESIGAT

Economics

1835

AZIMERAW TILAHUN YESIGAT

Economics

1836

AZMERAW TAZEZE DELIE

Economics

1837

BALEWGIZE LIYEW YALEW

Economics

1838

BALEWGIZE LIYEW YALEW

Economics

1839

BALEWGIZE LIYEW YALEW

Economics

1840

BANTIE BEZA BOGALE

Economics

1841

BARISO SAFAYI HANKU

Economics

1842

BASONSA ASAFA SORA

Economics

1843

BAYAN ALIYI USMAN

Economics

1844

BAYEW KINDU YESMAW

Economics

1845

BAYIH  DEMIL  ABEBE

Economics

1846

BAYISA DABARE GELATA

Economics

1847

BAYU TILAHUN ALEMIE

Economics

1848

BEDASA TADDESSA NAGERO

Economics

1849

BEHAMDI DILBI ABAGERO

Economics

1850

BEHARI ABDELA AHMED

Economics

1851

BEKELE AYENEW BIRHANU

Economics

1852

BEKELE MEKONIN GUTAMA

Economics

1853

BELACHEW ASHEBIR LIYEW

Economics

1854

BELACHEW TIBEBU REGASSA

Economics

1855

BELAY  ABATE  MOLLA

Economics

1856

BELAY ARAGE ASAMNEW

Economics

1857

BELAY HAILE KARU

Economics

1858

BELESTI GETAHUN AGAGE

Economics

1859

BELEYE MANDEFRO TEKLEWOLD

Economics

1860

BELEYNEW ABATE MEKONEN

Economics

1861

BENTI  ALEMAYOHU  DEBISA

Economics

1862

BEREKET GETACHEW ZEWDE

Economics

1863

BERHANU DISASA TOLOSSA

Economics

1864

BERIE BEYENE NEGASH

Economics

1865

BERIHU HAGOS ASGEDOM

Economics

1866

BERIHUN ADINO ABATE

Economics

1867

BERISO GELGELO CHULUKE

Economics

1868

BESELAM TADEGE YIBELTAL

Economics

1869

BESELAM TADEGE YIBELTAL

Economics

1870

BESFAT GETU WUBIE

Economics

1871

BESHA MULETA ASEFA

Economics

1872

BESHWERK GULINT ZELELEW

Economics

1873

BETELHEM BELAYHUN GETACHER

Economics

1874

BETELHEM BELAYHUN GETACHER

Economics

1875

BETELHEM MELESU TADESSE

Economics

1876

BETELHEM TEFERA GEBISA

Economics

1877

BETELIHEM SHENENA LEGAMO

Economics

1878

BEYENE TIRORE ELORE

Economics

1879

BEZAWIT SAHLE WOLDETSADIK

Economics

1880

BIMEREW SHUMETE TAFERE

Economics

1881

BIMEREW SHUMETE TAFERE

Economics

1882

BIMEREW SHUMETE TAFERE

Economics

1883

BINIYAM TESEMA YAZACHEW

Economics

1884

BIRARA BELETE DERSIA

Economics

1885

BIRE MELESE ASFAW

Economics

1886

BIRESAW BANTIE TESFIE

Economics

1887

BIRHAN ANMUT GELAW

Economics

1888

BIRHAN BELETE ZEWUDU

Economics

1889

BIRHANU ABDI BADADA

Economics

1890

BIRHANU ADUGNA GELAGAYE

Economics

1891

BIRHANU AYALEW TEMACH

Economics

1892

BIRHANU GEZMU SEMAGN

Economics

1893

BIRHANU MISGANAW MELSIE

Economics

1894

BIRHANU MULU YIHUNE

Economics

1895

BIRHANU MULU YIHUNE

Economics

1896

BIRHANU MULU YIHUNE

Economics

1897

BIRKIE GELE MAMO

Economics

1898

BIRKIE SINKIE AREGAWI

Economics

1899

BIRKNESH HAILEMESKEL AMARE

Economics

1900

BIRTUKAN  ABAYNEH  YETWALE

Economics

1901

BIRUK BIRIHAN ASEGE

Economics

1902

BIRUK ELIAS GICHAMO

Economics

1903

BIYALFEW NIGUSSIE GENEA

Economics

1904

BIZUALEM GETNET YIGREM

Economics

1905

BIZUAYEHU ADEME BIZUNEH

Economics

1906

BOGE  WOLDE  HORDOFA

Economics

1907

BOKONA BOGALA WORKU

Economics

1908

BONA TESHITE GEMMADI

Economics

1909

BONSA YOHANNIS TADASA

Economics

1910

BONTU  TADESSE  SORI

Economics

1911

BREHAN ALEMU GETACHEW

Economics

1912

BUZUHAYEHU MEKASHA WORKU

Economics

1913

CHALA  DAMTEW  BEKELE

Economics

1914

CHALA  GAROMSA  KORBU

Economics

1915

CHALA  TEMESGEN  NEMOMSA

Economics

1916

CHALA BEKANA WEDAJO

Economics

1917

CHALA CHAKA META

Economics

1918

CHALA MOSISA SHUNKE

Economics

1919

CHALTU TOLOSSA GUDETA

Economics

1920

CHERE AMEHA FELEKE

Economics

1921

CHERIE EBISTU YIHUNIE

Economics

1922

CHERNET ADEME CHANIE

Economics

1923

CHERNET ADEME CHANIE

Economics

1924

CHERNET ADEME CHANIE

Economics

1925

DAGAGA BAYISSA ABETU

Economics

1926

DAGIMAWIT TSEGA TESHOME

Economics

1927

DAGNEW AWOKE ENYEW

Economics

1928

DAMTO EJETA DAME

Economics

1929

DANIEL  KETEMA  GURMU

Economics

1930

DANIEL BIRHANU BEZU

Economics

1931

DANIEL BIRHANU BEZU

Economics

1932

DANIEL ENDALEW WAKJIRA

Economics

1933

DANIEL PETROS DIDA

Economics

1934

DANIEL PETROS DIDA

Economics

1935

DANO  MULUKINA  AYALE

Economics

1936

DARARA GELETA ULFINA

Economics

1937

DASASH DERBE DESALEGN

Economics

1938

DASTA AJIBACHO HAILU

Economics

1939

DAWIT  BADE  NAMAGA

Economics

1940

DAWIT BISRAT MEKONNEN

Economics

1941

DAWIT BISRAT MEKONNEN

Economics

1942

DAWIT TAMIREE MAREGN

Economics

1943

DEBE NEGESE KASSA

Economics

1944

DEBEBE RORO CHEMEDA

Economics

1945

DEBELA GETAHUN ADUGNA

Economics

1946

DECHAS JEMAL MOHAMMED

Economics

1947

DEGAGA TEFERI MAKONIN

Economics

1948

DEJEN GOSA KETAW

Economics

1949

DEJEN GOSA KETAW

Economics

1950

DEJEN GRMA TEKLU

Economics

1951

DEJENE MOKONEN GEMEDA

Economics

1952

DEJENE SERGU ABATE

Economics

1953

DEJENU TAYE LEMA

Economics

1954

DEMEKE ALEHEGN

Economics

1955

DEMEKE ANDUALEM MOLLA

Economics

1956

DEMEKE ANDUALEM MOLLA

Economics

1957

DEMEKE ANLEY BINALEF

Economics

1958

DEMEKE ATANAW YTAYIH

Economics

1959

DEMIS GETIE YIHUNIE

Economics

1960

DEMIS MEKONEN DEFERSHA

Economics

1961

DERARA ABERA ABDI

Economics

1962

DERARTU BOGALE DEGEFE

Economics

1963

DEREBA SHIFERA HAILE

Economics

1964

DEREJE ASSEFA DEBELE

Economics

1965

DEREJE BALKEW BOGALE

Economics

1966

DEREJE BIRHAN ZEGEYE

Economics

1967

DEREJE BIRHAN ZEGEYE

Economics

1968

DEREJE DAGNE FIKADE

Economics

1969

DEREJE DEJENE TESHOME

Economics

1970

DEREJE GENET ZODE

Economics

1971

DEREJE HAILU JIMA

Economics

1972

DEREJE KABETA HAMBISA

Economics

1973

DEREJE TILAHUN TEGEGNE

Economics

1974

DERIBA HIRKO EJETA

Economics

1975

DESALEGN ENGDAWORK YEMERU

Economics

1976

DESALEGN MISIGIE KASSAHUN

Economics

1977

DESALEW BIRHAN ABITEW

Economics

1978

DESIYE ZEGEYE ESHETIE

Economics

1979

DESMIL  MEQUANINT  TAFETE

Economics

1980

DESSALEGN FTAW GEBRETSADIK

Economics

1981

DESSALEGN SHAREW DABA

Economics

1982

DESSIE ADIGO MOLLA

Economics

1983

DESSIE TADELE

Economics

1984

DESTA AMOGNE WUBE

Economics

1985

DESYE MELKU GESESE

Economics

1986

DIBABE DEMEKE MEKONNEN

Economics

1987

DIRIBA ARARSA KENENI

Economics

1988

DIRIBA GIZACHEW TESAMA

Economics

1989

DIRO DIRIBA KEBU

Economics

1990

DISASA DIRIBA FUFI

Economics

1991

DUBA BORU LIBEN

Economics

1992

EBBA DABA DURESSA

Economics

1993

EBIRAHIM MISGANAW MUHIYE

Economics

1994

EBRAHIM ESMAEL HUSSEN

Economics

1995

EBSA ADUGNA BAYECHA

Economics

1996

EDMIALEM BELAY KASSIE

Economics

1997

EFEBAS FEKADU KEDIDA

Economics

1998

ELEMO AHMED MUMMED

Economics

1999

ELIAS  BIRHANU  RUFO

Economics

2000

ELIAS  MAMO  DINA

Economics

2001

ELIAS DAMTIE BIAZEN

Economics

2002

ELIAS GUDETA

Economics

2003

ELIYAS ABDISA TULU

Economics

2004

ELSEY  KALBESSA  TASISA

Economics

2005

ELSHADAY KIFLE SEME

Economics

2006

ELSHADAY WUBET MEKURAW

Economics

2007

ELSHADAY WUBET MEKURAW

Economics

2008

ELSHADAY WUBET MEKURAW

Economics

2009

EMINETU SHIFERAW OBSE

Economics

2010

EMISHAW TEFERU GEBRE

Economics

2011

ENDALAMAW LAKE BETHIRU

Economics

2012

ENDALEW BELAYINEH MERETIE

Economics

2013

ENDALEW MEKONEN MELIKIE

Economics

2014

ENDAMELU WASSIE CHEKOL

Economics

2015

ENGIDA  ERMIYAS  BALGUDA

Economics

2016

ENIYEW YESHIWAS ALEMU

Economics

2017

EPHREM TAYE

Economics

2018

ERISTE FISHA AMEDE

Economics

2019

ERMIAS BEHAILU MINALESHEWA

Economics

2020

ERMIYAS TEWEDDROS TADESE

Economics

2021

ERSAWO ABERA EROMO

Economics

2022

ESHETIE  GASHEW  MANDIE

Economics

2023

ESHETU ALEKAW HABTEWOLD

Economics

2024

ESHETU ASMARE TEGEGNE

Economics

2025

ESHETU FANTA TEGA

Economics

2026

ESHETU MARIE WONDIFRAW

Economics

2027

ESUBALEW TILAHUN TADESSE

Economics

2028

ETENAT SEMANE REDIE

Economics

2029

EWNETU  SISAY  ALEMAYEHU

Economics

2030

EWUNETU ANIMUT ADEME

Economics

2031

EYASIE AYALNEW WALELGN

Economics

2032

EYASU GIRMA

Economics

2033

EYERUSALEM ZEWDE DESE

Economics

2034

EYOB TOGA TORA

Economics

2035

FARHAN NASI ABDI

Economics

2036

FASIKA LEMESSA GOBENA

Economics

2037

FAYERA  DEBELO  DUBE

Economics

2038

FEDASA  TAREKU  NEGERI

Economics

2039

FEDASA TEGEGN EAME

Economics

2040

FELEKA  FITALA  TUNUKO

Economics

2041

FELEKE ABABU TEKLETSADIK

Economics

2042

FENTAHUN TADESSE ARAYA

Economics

2043

FENTAHUN TADESSE ARAYA

Economics

2044

FENTAHUN YITAYEW GETAHUN

Economics

2045

FENTAYE DESTA TSEGAW

Economics

2046

FESHA GETO MEKONNEN

Economics

2047

FETENE  RETA  DECHASA

Economics

2048

FEYISA  NEGESO  BENTISHO

Economics

2049

FIKADU KINDIE ZIYINU

Economics

2050

FIKADU TAMIRU LETA

Economics

2051

FIKADU TAMIRU LETA

Economics

2052

FIKIRU  FIRISA  GOSA

Economics

2053

FIKIRU LEGESSE

Economics

2054

FIRAOL TAGAGN GOBOSHO

Economics

2055

FIRDIE ASHINE GATANEH

Economics

2056

FITALEW MESFIN TEBEJE

Economics

2057

FUFA FEKEDE JIRATA

Economics

2058

GADA TAWADE WAKJIRA

Economics

2059

GAMACHIS TAMIRU BENTI

Economics

2060

GAMACHIS TAMIRU BENTI

Economics

2061

GAMACHU FIKIRU HIKA

Economics

2062

GANATI JIBAT BANTI

Economics

2063

GASHAW AWOKE ABATE

Economics

2064

GASHEW  WONDIE  TADESSE

Economics

2065

GEBEYEW ALELGN NIGATU

Economics

2066

GEBI  KEDIR  BORA

Economics

2067

GEBREYESUS KEFALE ALEMAYEHU

Economics

2068

GECHENO KADIR IRESO

Economics

2069

GEDEFAW AYNALEM KEBEDE

Economics

2070

GEDEFAW AYNALEM KEBEDE

Economics

2071

GEDEFAW TADELE ABEYE

Economics

2072

GEDEFAYE GENET YIHUNIE

Economics

2073

GELAGAY KASSAW TADIE

Economics

2074

GELANA ADANA LEMU

Economics

2075

GELANA BEDASA MAMOO

Economics

2076

GELANA KITABA ADUGNA

Economics

2077

GELETA GEMBERO GELESO

Economics

2078

GELETAW AYALEW DELELU

Economics

2079

GELILA  DEREJE  WEDAJO

Economics

2080

GEMECHU ASANA NEGASA

Economics

2081

GEMEDA NEGUMA LEMU

Economics

2082

GEMEDA OLANI SADETA

Economics

2083

GEMMEDA BENKI OGATO

Economics

2084

GEMMEDA BENKI OGATO

Economics

2085

GEMMEDA BENKI OGATO

Economics

2086

GENENE GIRASO NEGO

Economics

2087

GENET BERHANU GUNTA

Economics

2088

GEREMEW ALI TEGEGNE

Economics

2089

GETACHEW  MUDA  BERISO

Economics

2090

GETACHEW AYALEW GEBREMES

Economics

2091

GETACHEW HAGOS MAMO

Economics

2092

GETACHEW MUCHE YITBAREK

Economics

2093

GETACHEW SERTSE GEBREEGZIABHER

Economics

2094

GETAHUN ENYEW TEGEGNE

Economics

2095

GETAHUN IFA BORU

Economics

2096

GETAHUN IFA BORU

Economics

2097

GETAHUN MABRIE MISKR

Economics

2098

GETASEW AGEGN ZERU

Economics

2099

GETASEW ENEYEW AYALEW

Economics

2100

GETASEW FELEKE SETEGN

Economics

2101

GETAYE ABEBE HAILU

Economics

2102

GETE AYALEW KASSAW

Economics

2103

GETENET GENETIE ZEMENE

Economics

2104

GETNET ASSMIE FETENE

Economics

2105

GETNET GETU TESHOME

Economics

2106

GETNET KASSIE LILAY

Economics

2107

GETNET KINU ARASIE

Economics

2108

GETU  BIRHAN  TAYE

Economics

2109

GETU HACHALU KELBESSA

Economics

2110

GETYE GUULUMME TENAGNE

Economics

2111

GIRAMACH ALEBACHEW FENTA

Economics

2112

GIRMA  MITIKU  FIKADU

Economics

2113

GIRMA BORSA SAMARO

Economics

2114

GIRMA MELESE

Economics

2115

GIRMAY ABEBE BEZABHE

Economics

2116

GIZA TEREFA TOLASA

Economics

2117

GIZACHEW BEKELE TALE

Economics

2118

GIZAW MEKONNEN FISEHA

Economics

2119

GOSA ABERA ABDI

Economics

2120

GOSHIME YILMA TEKLEMARIAM

Economics

2121

GOSHU ABYU WODAJE

Economics

2122

GOSHU ZENEBE BEDASA

Economics

2123

GOSHU ZENEBE BEDASA

Economics

2124

GUADIE SHITUNEH ALIGAZ

Economics

2125

GUADIE TESHOME KEBEDE

Economics

2126

GUDETA  WONBERI  WARINE

Economics

2127

GUDETA KORO NEGERA

Economics

2128

GUTA DEME KEWECHA

Economics

2129

GUYO WARIO DIDA

Economics

2130

HABTAMU ASMARE ZEWDI

Economics

2131

HABTAMU DEBAS ASRIE

Economics

2132

HABTAMU MAMO BEKELE

Economics

2133

HABTAMU NEGA GEBEYEHU

Economics

2134

HABTAMU NUGUSIE GENAMO

Economics

2135

HABTE ADANE BONOGE

Economics

2136

HABTIE KELEBIE TAKELE

Economics

2137

HABTU BOGALE ASHAGRIE

Economics

2138

HACHALU BULTO ABDISSA

Economics

2139

HADUSH GEBREGZIABHER WELDEGEBRIAL

Economics

2140

HAFTAMU TSADIK ASMEROM

Economics

2141

HAFTOM ESHETEY BRHANU

Economics

2142

HAFTU MEHARI TEKA

Economics

2143

HAILU ANBERBER SHIBESHI

Economics

2144

HAILU ANDUALEM

Economics

2145

HALIMA ABEGAZ KEDIR

Economics

2146

HALIMA ABEGAZ KEDIR

Economics

2147

HAMSALU DAMTO ASEFA

Economics

2148

HANA TSEGAYE MOLLA

Economics

2149

HASHU AMAN KEJELA

Economics

2150

HASHU AMAN KEJELA

Economics

2151

HAYIMANOT DAMITIE KUMIE

Economics

2152

HAYMANOT ASCHALEW MIHIR

Economics

2153

HAYMANOT ASCHALEW MIHIR

Economics

2154

HAYMANOT GEZAHEGN YISMAW

Economics

2155

HENOK ABERA

Economics

2156

HENOK MUCHE ALEMU

Economics

2157

HIKMA ASEFA KEDIR

Economics

2158

HIKMA ASEFA KEDIR

Economics

2159

HIRUT TALE DEJENE

Economics

2160

HUNDAOL  WOLDE  NEGERAA

Economics

2161

HUNDE BEKELE ETICHA

Economics

2162

HUSSEIN HASAN WARIO

Economics

2163

IBSA GETACHEW OBSA

Economics

2164

IFA MELKA TUFA

Economics

2165

ISAK REGASA DASE

Economics

2166

ISAK REGASA DASE

Economics

2167

ISRAEL GETNET

Economics

2168

IYOB ABRAHAM BRAHANU

Economics

2169

JEMAL CHIRO WAKO

Economics

2170

JEMALUDIN ABABIYA ABADURA

Economics

2171

JEMERE MISGANEW TSIHAYINEH

Economics

2172

JENBERU UMER MUHAMMED

Economics

2173

JIBRIL ERENA TUCHO

Economics

2174

JOTE DEGEFA TEFERA

Economics

2175

KAFALA NEGASHU TAKELE

Economics

2176

KAHILEW GETANEH TESEMA

Economics

2177

KAHILEW GETANEH TESEMA

Economics

2178

KAHILEW GETANEH TESEMA

Economics

2179

KAN KETINBON JIRU

Economics

2180

KASAHUN GOCHE ERDAW

Economics

2181

KASIE ADAMU ASMARE

Economics

2182

KASSAHUN CHAKLU BAHTA

Economics

2183

KASSAHUN MINALU DERSEH

Economics

2184

KASSAHUN MOLLA FISHA

Economics

2185

KASSAHUN SIMACHEW

Economics

2186

KASSAHUN YIZENGAW HAILE

Economics

2187

KASSU ASEBE ABEBE

Economics

2188

KATELO  BOREMA  TENKO

Economics

2189

KEBANA GIRMAYE BAYU

Economics

2190

KEBATO EMA DEFA

Economics

2191

KEDIR AHMED USMAN

Economics

2192

KEDIR ALI YIMAM

Economics

2193

KEDIR HAMDELA MOHAMMED

Economics

2194

KEDIR TAHIR ADEM

Economics

2195

KENAW KEREBIH TAFERE

Economics

2196

KENENI MOTI GUTEMA

Economics

2197

KENZEMED AMERA ZEGEYE

Economics

2198

KERALEME ESHETIE TEREFE

Economics

2199

KETEMA  GAREDEW  GELETA

Economics

2200

KETEMAW YALEW LEWETE

Economics

2201

KIDANE GOCHELE GEBREMARIAM

Economics

2202

KIDIST TADESSE

Economics

2203

KIFLU ABATE ALEMAYEHU

Economics

2204

KINDENEW DEMEKE GETIE

Economics

2205

KINDNEW GUANGUL FIKADU

Economics

2206

KINDNEW GUANGUL FIKADU

Economics

2207

KINDNEW GUANGUL FIKADU

Economics

2208

KINDU MESFIN TEFERA

Economics

2209

KIRUBEL TEMESGIN EWUNETU

Economics

2210

KIRUBIEL ENDAIE BAYLIE

Economics

2211

KIYA MULU BATU

Economics

2212

KIYA MULU BATU

Economics

2213

KORSA CHAKA ARARSO

Economics

2214

KUMA ZAWUDE NEGASH

Economics

2215

KUMA ZAWUDE NEGASH

Economics

2216

KUMLACHEW DESSALEGN BITEW

Economics

2217

KUMLGN SETIE FELEKE

Economics

2218

LALISA ALEMU DELESA

Economics

2219

LAMMI KEBE JEBESA

Economics

2220

LAYNE MOGES ASSEFA

Economics

2221

LELISA GUDISA BULCHA

Economics

2222

LELISA KEBA TAYE

Economics

2223

LEMI LELISA GEBISA

Economics

2224

LEMLEM WOLDE HAILE

Economics

2225

LENCHO ADEM AME

Economics

2226

LENCHO MAHAMMED TAYER

Economics

2227

LENSA DERESE JOTE

Economics

2228

LIDET ANDARGIE TADESSE

Economics

2229

LULSEGED GUMATAW MERGIYAW

Economics

2230

MAMARU  ALEMINEW  TAFERE

Economics

2231

MAMARU NIGUSIE

Economics

2232

MAMUSH MEKERA OBAYSHE

Economics

2233

MAMUYE MATE

Economics

2234

MANKELKLOT DEBEBE SAHLU

Economics

2235

MANTEGIBO  ABEBE  ESHETU

Economics

2236

MARKOS TAMIRU TARFA

Economics

2237

MARTA DAGNE JOTE

Economics

2238

MASTEWAL TESFAHUN DESTA

Economics

2239

MATWOS MELESSE MERE

Economics

2240

MATWOS MELESSE MERE

Economics

2241

MEBRATU FIKADE AKAL

Economics

2242

MEGBARU ENYEW BELAY

Economics

2243

MEGERSA DEBELI GEMEDA

Economics

2244

MEHAMED  HUSSEN  ALI

Economics

2245

MEKA TESFAYE ADMASSIE

Economics

2246

MEKONNEN WORKU

Economics

2247

MEKUANINT  ABEBAW  BELAY

Economics

2248

MELAKU SHUMET KASSAW

Economics

2249

MELESE ADERA NEGASH

Economics

2250

MELESE MEKONEN GETAHUN

Economics

2251

MELKAMU ADUGNA IRANA

Economics

2252

MELKAMU ALELGN DERSO

Economics

2253

MELKAMU WORKU TEBEJE

Economics

2254

MENBER TADESSE ADANE

Economics

2255

MENGESHA SIYOUM ASMAMAW

Economics

2256

MENGISTU DEBEB ASMARE

Economics

2257

MENGISTU DEGU YESHAMBAW

Economics

2258

MEQUANINT ADUGNA ABERA

Economics

2259

MERON ABRHAME MARKOSE

Economics

2260

MESAY  EBABU  ADANE

Economics

2261

MESFIN TESHOME ABERA

Economics

2262

MESFIN YIGZAW ADUGNAW

Economics

2263

MESGANAW AYELE GIZAW

Economics

2264

MESGANAW GASHAW TSEGA

Economics

2265

MESHU ASHENAFI SHUGTA

Economics

2266

MIHIRET TEDILA ESHETE

Economics

2267

MIHIRET TEDILA ESHETE

Economics

2268

MIHRET WAGAW SHUMIE

Economics

2269

MIHRETU YIZENGAW TIRUNEH

Economics

2270

MILKESSA HUNDE BEDANE

Economics

2271

MILKIAS ZEKARIAS TEKA

Economics

2272

MILKIYAS ABAY ENEYEW

Economics

2273

MILKIYAS ABAY ENEYEW

Economics

2274

MINTSINOT AYALE

Economics

2275

MINTSINOT AYALE

Economics

2276

MINTSINOT AYALE

Economics

2277

MISANEW AWEKE GEBRU

Economics

2278

MISGANAW ALEMU ROBELE

Economics

2279

MISGANAW ARAGE SHUMET

Economics

2280

MISGANAW BALKIE BIRHAN

Economics

2281

MISGANAW GETA ABEBE

Economics

2282

MISGANAW KINDU WALLE

Economics

2283

MISKER ASHEBE TADESSE

Economics

2284

MISKER ASHEBE TADESSE

Economics

2285

MISKER ASHEBE TADESSE

Economics

2286

MITIKU  ACHUMA  DERESA

Economics

2287

MITIKU BEKATE GEMECHU

Economics

2288

MITIKU BEKATE GEMECHU

Economics

2289

MITIKU ERMIAS KALTRO

Economics

2290

MITKU ABEJE GETAHUN

Economics

2291

MOGES GOSHYE SELEMON

Economics

2292

MOGES TEFERA CHANIE

Economics

2293

MOHAMMED HUSSEN ABEBE

Economics

2294

MOHAMMED IBRAHIM HAJI

Economics

2295

MOHAMMED KEMALO KEBALO

Economics

2296

MOHAMMEDNUR ZEYNU MOHAMMED

Economics

2297

MOHAMMEDYASIN HAYREDIN MOSA

Economics

2298

MOLLA WODAJO MENGESHA

Economics

2299

MOLLA ZELALEM ZEGEYE

Economics

2300

MOTUMA  OLJIRA  SEGNI

Economics

2301

MOTUMA BIKIKA JIBO

Economics

2302

MOTUMA LELISA BAKANA

Economics

2303

MUDIR MEYDI SALLO

Economics

2304

MUHABEW TEFERA ZELALEM

Economics

2305

MUKTAR  MOHAMMED  KEBATO

Economics

2306

MULAT GEREMEW ABERA

Economics

2307

MULAT GEREMEW ABERA

Economics

2308

MULETA GEMEDA NEGESA

Economics

2309

MULETA GUDETA GURMU

Economics

2310

MULIE NIGUSIE AMBERBER

Economics

2311

MULU BASHA DERIBEW

Economics

2312

MULUALEM MEBRAT MENGSTIE

Economics

2313

MULUGETA BIRARA BIRRU

Economics

2314

MULUGETA GASHAW DESSIE

Economics

2315

MULUGETA YILMACHEW DEGETI

Economics

2316

MULUGETA YILMACHEW DEGETI

Economics

2317

MULUKEN GEBRIE MEKONEN

Economics

2318

MULUKEN TAMIRU TADELE

Economics

2319

MULUSEW GETNET BEZIE

Economics

2320

MUSA JEMAL BEKAR

Economics

2321

NATINAEL BIRHANU

Economics

2322

NEBIYU ASSEFA ARAGIE

Economics

2323

NEGASH AMENTE FUFA

Economics

2324

NEGASH FEKADU TFRFE

Economics

2325

NEGATU ABDI ABABU

Economics

2326

NEGESE YIZENGAW SALILEW

Economics

2327

NEGUSSIE YIHEYS TIBEBU

Economics

2328

NEJA ABDELA ADEM

Economics

2329

NEJIB SULTAN TEHA

Economics

2330

NIFTALEM KOKEB KOYRA

Economics

2331

NIGUS  TESFA  AMBEW

Economics

2332

NIGUS BASSIE GEREMEW

Economics

2333

NIGUS TIRU MULUYE

Economics

2334

NIGUSE MINUYE BIYADIGILIGN

Economics

2335

NIGUSSIE  GARERO  WARE

Economics

2336

NIGUSSIE GASHAW AYALEW

Economics

2337

NIGUSSIE GASHAW AYALEW

Economics

2338

NIMAN HASHI ABDI

Economics

2339

NITSUH ADDISU BISHAW

Economics

2340

NITSUH ADDISU BISHAW

Economics

2341

NOORA ANWAR MOHAMMED

Economics

2342

NUGUSA GODESO EBISA

Economics

2343

NURI  KEDU  BOSET

Economics

2344

NURU  HUSEN  EJIGU

Economics

2345

OBSERAM AYELE DAFISA

Economics

2346

OUSMAN MENGISTU ABEBE

Economics

2347

OUSMAN ZEYNU NOHAMMED

Economics

2348

PAULOS SAMUEL MALAKO

Economics

2349

PETROS FEKADU SHAGE

Economics

2350

PETROS TEREFE TOLCHA

Economics

2351

RAKIEB FENTAHUN BIZUAYEHU

Economics

2352

RAMATA LAMESA DAGAFA

Economics

2353

RATA TESFAYE DESTA

Economics

2354

REDWAN JABER AHMED

Economics

2355

RESHAD MOHAMMED KEDIR

Economics

2356

SAMSON ADANE AYNALEM

Economics

2357

SAMUEL ABEBE

Economics

2358

SAMUEL DEMISE DENCHO

Economics

2359

SAMUEL DEMISE DENCHO

Economics

2360

SAMUEL LEGESSE AYELE

Economics

2361

SEBLE MULUKEN MESELE

Economics

2362

SEFINEW GOBEZE BILATIE

Economics

2363

SEGENET TAFERE MEKONNEN

Economics

2364

SEID AHMED NURU

Economics

2365

SEID ESHETU MUHE

Economics

2366

SELMAN BEDRU CHAMISO

Economics

2367

SELMAN BEDRU CHAMISO

Economics

2368

SETEGN DEMLIE YIMAM

Economics

2369

SEWMEHON ABERA KASSIE

Economics

2370

SEWMEHON ABERA KASSIE

Economics

2371

SHABAN ABDI ISMAIL

Economics

2372

SHALO TESHOME FELEMA

Economics

2373

SHAMBAL TUBULU

Economics

2374

SHAMBEL BEGASHAW BEKELE

Economics

2375

SHEGAW  BELAY  ADANE

Economics

2376

SHEGAW ZELALEM BRIHAN

Economics

2377

SHEGITU HUSSEN KELO

Economics

2378

SHEWANGZAW AMARE TEFERA

Economics

2379

SHEWANGZAW AMARE TEFERA

Economics

2380

SHEWENZISH GETIE BELAY

Economics

2381

SHIFERAW SIMACHEW TEREFE

Economics

2382

SHIFERAW WALE ADDIS

Economics

2383

SHIFEREW DEMEKE ERTUMO

Economics

2384

SHIMELIS  TARIKU  TEMESGEN

Economics

2385

SHIMELIS GETACHEW

Economics

2386

SILESHI MENEWYE WUDIE

Economics

2387

SIMACHEW AMARE TAYE

Economics

2388

SIMACHEW AMSALU YIZENGAW

Economics

2389

SIMEGNEW ERKYHUN EMRU

Economics

2390

SIMEGNEW ERKYHUN EMRU

Economics

2391

SINKNESH LEMMA ESHETE

Economics

2392

SINTAYEHU BELAY YETBAREK

Economics

2393

SINTAYEHU BELAY YETBAREK

Economics

2394

SINTAYEHU FILATE CHEKOL

Economics

2395

SINTAYEHU FILATE CHEKOL

Economics

2396

SINTAYEHU GETACHEW WOLDE

Economics

2397

SISAY ALEMU ABERA

Economics

2398

SISAY GEBEYEHU MERSHA

Economics

2399

SISAY MENGESHA ZEWDU

Economics

2400

SISAYE SINIDELA GUITA

Economics

2401

SISAYNEW WUBANTE ASIRDEW

Economics

2402

SMEGNEW GETNET HONELIGN

Economics

2403

SOLOMON  TEGEN  FETENE

Economics

2404

SOLOMON ABEBE HERAMO

Economics

2405

SOLOMON ABRHAM WOSHETET

Economics

2406

SOLOMON HAILU TESFAY

Economics

2407

SOLOMON WORKU

Economics

2408

SORESSA DEBEIO CHIMDESSA

Economics

2409

STOTAW AEMRO DAGNEW

Economics

2410

SURA GIRMA UMETA

Economics

2411

SURAFEL SEMU NUGUSIE

Economics

2412

TADDESSE LENJISA DIRRIBA

Economics

2413

TADELE  MILLION  YESHITLA

Economics

2414

TADELE MINALE KASSIE

Economics

2415

TADESE ALEBACHEW MENGESHA

Economics

2416

TADESE TOLESA ARARSA

Economics

2417

TADESSE NURAMO MAKEBO

Economics

2418

TADESSE NURAMO MAKEBO

Economics

2419

TAHIR  OMER  DUBE

Economics

2420

TAJEBA  TAFA  KALBESA

Economics

2421

TAJIR AHMEDIN ABDUREZAK

Economics

2422

TAJUDEN ADEM SADO

Economics

2423

TAKELE WASSIE AWULEW

Economics

2424

TALELGN SHUMYE AYELE

Economics

2425

TAMERAT  BEYABEYEN  MEKONIN

Economics

2426

TAMIRAT BEYENE LEMMI

Economics

2427

TAREKEGN AMENU DANTE

Economics

2428

TAREKEGN WOLKA

Economics

2429

TARIKU  DABA  GEMECHU

Economics

2430

TARIKU GARI WAKJIRA

Economics

2431

TARIKU MERSHA MUNIE

Economics

2432

TAWKALIYA TESFAYE ZEWDU

Economics

2433

TAYE BIRHAN LIYEW

Economics

2434

TAYE LAYKE KIFLU

Economics

2435

TEDILA CHERKOS CHATO

Economics

2436

TEFERI BERHANU TOLA

Economics

2437

TEFERI BERHANU TOLA

Economics

2438

TEGEGENE BEKELE AYALEW

Economics

2439

TEGEGNE ABYE DERESE

Economics

2440

TEGEGNE ATALE FENTA

Economics

2441

TEKALIGN  WONDIMU  FEYISA

Economics

2442

TEKALIGN ABINOW ARGO

Economics

2443

TEKALIGN ABINOW ARGO

Economics

2444

TEKALIGN TAGESSE HADERO

Economics

2445

TEKETAY TESFA MUCHE

Economics

2446

TEKOLA WOSNE MAMO

Economics

2447

TEMAM IRBO GIGI

Economics

2448

TEMAM IRBO GIGI

Economics

2449

TEMAM IRBO GIGI

Economics

2450

TEMESGEN  FENTA  ASMARE

Economics

2451

TEMESGEN ABATE ALEMU

Economics

2452

TEMESGEN TEKILE ERGA

Economics

2453

TEMESGEN ZEKARIAS

Economics

2454

TEMRE JEMAL TESHOME

Economics

2455

TENAW YENEALEM AYALEW

Economics

2456

TEREFE  TESFAYE  ZEWDE

Economics

2457

TESEMA BAYISA CIBSA

Economics

2458

TESFAHUN  MEKONNEN  ZELEKE

Economics

2459

TESFAHUN MAJA

Economics

2460

TESFAHUN MOLLA ALIE

Economics

2461

TESFAHUN TEMESGEN CHAKISO

Economics

2462

TESFAY  ABADI  GEBRESLASE

Economics

2463

TESFAYE  BEKELE  DAME

Economics

2464

TESFAYE AMIT

Economics

2465

TESFAYE AYALIEW MRIETU

Economics

2466

TESHALE  BUZAYEHU  AMENU

Economics

2467

TESHALE TESFAYE

Economics

2468

TESHOME MEDEKSA HORDOFA

Economics

2469

TEWACHEW  DESALEGN  YITAYIH

Economics

2470

TEWACHEW ASMARE GELA

Economics

2471

TIBEBU BOCHO

Economics

2472

TIGEST DEMISSEI KASA

Economics

2473

TIGIST GETACHEW AYENEW

Economics

2474

TIHITINA SAOL

Economics

2475

TIKRE  GUYE  ADOLA

Economics

2476

TILAHUN LEMMA NUGUSE

Economics

2477

TILAHUN YALEW BOGALE

Economics

2478

TINSAE GEBRE HAILE

Economics

2479

TIRUNEH DESSIE FENTIE

Economics

2480

TIUMAY KIROS FIKADU

Economics

2481

TOKUMA BASHA TERFA

Economics

2482

TOLERA DESSO AREDA

Economics

2483

TOLERA GONFA HAILE

Economics

2484

TOLESA  SORI  DIRBEBA

Economics

2485

TOLI  JIMA  KENA

Economics

2486

TSEGAB TEFERIE MEKONEN

Economics

2487

TSEGAYE FEKEDE ABIZA

Economics

2488

TSEGAYE KIBRU BEREDA

Economics

2489

TSEGAYE ZERU TAYE

Economics

2490

TSEGAZEAB WONDIMAGEGN NIGUSSIE

Economics

2491

TUJUMA  NEGESE  MERGA

Economics

2492

TURI DEMISE ABDETA

Economics

2493

TURUNA TILAHUN TESGERA

Economics

2494

URGESSA FIROMSA FITE

Economics

2495

URMALE GEDENO HALGETE

Economics

2496

WABELE SIRGAGA JAMEL

Economics

2497

WAKGARI  KUMERA  WEDAJO

Economics

2498

WALELIGN TIRUNEH ANTIGEGN

Economics

2499

WANAW TILAHUN MOLA

Economics

2500

WASIHUN GEBRIE CHEKOL

Economics

2501

WASSU GEBEYEHU GETO

Economics

2502

WENDIYE ARKEW MENGSTE

Economics

2503

WENDMAGEGN TADE ZENEBE

Economics

2504

WOGAYEHU AMARE DESTA

Economics

2505

WOGAYEHU AMARE DESTA

Economics

2506

WOGAYEW  KEBEDE  SHIBIRU

Economics

2507

WOGENE WODAJO WOLDEMARIAM

Economics

2508

WOLDEDAWIT SHEWANYAZ HAYLEMARYAM

Economics

2509

WOLDEDAWIT SHEWANYAZ HAYLEMARYAM

Economics

2510

WONDIMU TESHALE MOLISO

Economics

2511

WONDMNEW YIMEN MINWAGAW

Economics

2512

WONDYIFRAW TEFERA DEGIF

Economics

2513

WORKALEM ASSIMAMAW SINTIE

Economics

2514

WORKIE  AREGA  AYELE

Economics

2515

WORKINEH AYENEW ABAWA

Economics

2516

WORKNEW TADESE BELAY

Economics

2517

WORKU FISSHA

Economics

2518

WORKU MEKU

Economics

2519

WULETAW TEFERA AYALEW

Economics

2520

YABSRA MEKURIA DAGNE

Economics

2521

YADASTA  MOKONON DURESA

Economics

2522

YAHYA MOHAMMEDNUR ABDUIBASIT

Economics

2523

YAIKOB NUGUSE CHALCHISA

Economics

2524

YALEMZEWUD TEHONE WUDIE

Economics

2525

YALEW TESFA AYELE

Economics

2526

YANTO KONSIL DIRE

Economics

2527

YARED MEKONEN

Economics

2528

YASIN BULA AMANA

Economics

2529

YAYEH MENGISTIE AYELE

Economics

2530

YAYEH MENGISTIE AYELE

Economics

2531

YAYEH MENGISTIE AYELE

Economics

2532

YEHULASHET TEKLE TESSEMA

Economics

2533

YESHAMBEL AYELIGN TSEGAW

Economics

2534

YESHAMBEL TILAHUN BITEW

Economics

2535

YESHIAMBEL ABE MITKU

Economics

2536

YIBELTAL  ALEBEL  DAGNAW

Economics

2537

YIBELTAL ABE BEYENE

Economics

2538

YIBELTAL KASSAHUN WALE

Economics

2539

YIBELTAL MITKE

Economics

2540

YIBELTAL MITKE

Economics

2541

YIBELTAL MITKE

Economics

2542

YILKAL  ASTATIKIE  GEREMEW

Economics

2543

YILKAL TEREFE KEBEDE

Economics

2544

YILKAL TEREFE KEBEDE

Economics

2545

YILKAL TEREFE KEBEDE

Economics

2546

YILMA WESENIE WORKNEH

Economics

2547

YIMAM ALI ADEM

Economics

2548

YIMER AKALE AYELGNE

Economics

2549

YIMER MEKONEN ADEM

Economics

2550

YINAGER SIMACHEW

Economics

2551

YINAGER SIMACHEW

Economics

2552

YINAGER SIMACHEW

Economics

2553

YIRGA TEMESGEN SHITA

Economics

2554

YITAYAL ANDARGIE EJIGU

Economics

2555

YITAYEW MELES FERED

Economics

2556

YOHANNES ABIYE BAYU

Economics

2557

YOHANNES SETIE CHEKOLE

Economics

2558

YOHANNIS  YETERA  SHALLAMO

Economics

2559

YOHANNIS DESIE ASIFAW

Economics

2560

YONAS ABEWA AREGAHAGN

Economics

2561

YONATAN CHALIE TILAHUN

Economics

2562

YOSEF  AGDIE  TOBIAW

Economics

2563

YOSEF DEJE ABERA

Economics

2564

YOSEF GEREMEW GURMESSA

Economics

2565

YOSEF HABTAMU ASFAW

Economics

2566

ZEKARIAS DESTA DANIEL

Economics

2567

ZEKARIAS SEYFE NEWAY

Economics

2568

ZELALEM ASALIF HABTEMARIAM

Economics

2569

ZELALEM ASALIF HABTEMARIAM

Economics

2570

ZELALEM BELAY ABEJE

Economics

2571

ZELALEM MEZGEBU

Economics

2572

ZEMENE MOGES ADANE

Economics

2573

ZEMENU WORKINEH BOGALE

Economics

2574

ZENEBE  DEMESEW  ZELEKE

Economics

2575

ZERESENAY ADDISU WASSIHUN

Economics

2576

ZERIHUN ABDISA BEZABIH

Economics

2577

ZERIHUN NIBRETU TESEMA

Economics

2578

ZERIHUN TEKETEL ESHETE

Economics

2579

ZINABIE WEDAJO DEGU

Economics

2580

ZINEGNAWU  DAGNAWU  YETEMEGN

Economics

2581

DESTAW ASEFA

Finance

2582

DESTAW ASEFA

Finance

2583

DESTAW ASEFA

Finance

2584

NIGUSSE ABATHUN MULU

Finance

2585

NIGUSSE ABATHUN MULU

Finance

2586

ALTASEB TESHOME LEMA

Hotel Management

2587

ALTASEB TESHOME LEMA

Hotel Management

2588

BEZAWIT ASSEFA ABAYNEH

Hotel Management

2589

BEZAWIT ASSEFA ABAYNEH

Hotel Management

2590

DEGIFE UKATO KAARU

Hotel Management

2591

DEGIFE UKATO KAARU

Hotel Management

2592

EDOMKO MESFINU AWGCHEW

Hotel Management

2593

EDOMKO MESFINU AWGCHEW

Hotel Management

2594

ELIAS BELAYNEH BANTIWALU

Hotel Management

2595

ELIAS BELAYNEH BANTIWALU

Hotel Management

2596

ELSABET ABERE ABEJE

Hotel Management

2597

ELSABET ABERE ABEJE

Hotel Management

2598

ELSHADAY DANIEL MENGISTU

Hotel Management

2599

ELSHADAY DANIEL MENGISTU

Hotel Management

2600

MAHIDER ADMASU BELAY

Hotel Management

2601

MAHIDER ADMASU BELAY

Hotel Management

2602

MENFESAWIT MEZMUR TEFERA

Hotel Management

2603

MENFESAWIT MEZMUR TEFERA

Hotel Management

2604

NETSANET MOLLA TAREKE

Hotel Management

2605

NETSANET MOLLA TAREKE

Hotel Management

2606

RABIYA MUSTEFA MOHMMED

Hotel Management

2607

RABIYA MUSTEFA MOHMMED

Hotel Management

2608

REDIET TSEGAYE ZEWDE

Hotel Management

2609

REDIET TSEGAYE ZEWDE

Hotel Management

2610

SEKINA ALI MOHAMMUD

Hotel Management

2611

SEKINA ALI MOHAMMUD

Hotel Management

2612

SENEHIWOT TSEGAYE WELDEMESKEL

Hotel Management

2613

SENEHIWOT TSEGAYE WELDEMESKEL

Hotel Management

2614

WUBAMLAK AREGA ASCHALEW

Hotel Management

2615

WUBAMLAK AREGA ASCHALEW

Hotel Management

2616

ZIMITAWORK TADESSE MILASHU

Hotel Management

2617

ZIMITAWORK TADESSE MILASHU

Hotel Management

2618

 BARAKI BELAY ZEMEDKUN

Law

2619

 BERHANU GEDAMU TESFAYE

Law

2620

 BETHELHEM SIMENEH BELAY

Law

2621

 HILUF GEBREKIDAN   GEBRATENSAE

Law

2622

 KALKIDAN MOLLA KORME

Law

2623

 MUHAMMED ESLIEMAN  GEBIYAW

Law

2624

 MUHIBA WONDU BEKENA

Law

2625

 YEHUALESHET AYALNEH ADENEW

Law

2626

ABAYNEH GIRMA

Law

2627

ABAYNEHE DIGENA

Law

2628

ABDI  ABAKUMA  ABAWARI

Law

2629

ABDIFATAH TAHIR AWALE

Law

2630

ABDILIEFTA ENDIRIS

Law

2631

ABDISA BERISO DEKEBO

Law

2632

ABDISSA  BIRU  YAMI

Law

2633

ABDU ASSEN YIMER

Law

2634

ABDULKARIM BESHIR KABETO

Law

2635

ABDULLAHI NEJASHI ABDULLAHI

Law

2636

ABIGIYA ABRAHAM

Law

2637

ABINET FIKADU AYALEW

Law

2638

ABRAHAM BOGALE GEBRE

Law

2639

ABREHAM AWULACHEW

Law

2640

ABRIHAM DULU FOLA

Law

2641

ABUBEKER NEGASH EJABO

Law

2642

ADANE FIKRUE KEDNE

Law

2643

ADDISHIWET NIGUSSIE TAMRU

Law

2644

ADISU KOCHITO BUSHO

Law

2645

ADMASU ASHANGO

Law

2646

ADNEW ABEBE

Law

2647

AHMED GENA HAJI

Law

2648

AKLILU GEBREYES TUMORO

Law

2649

ALEMAYEHU KORMA WOSSI

Law

2650

ALEMAYO ENDALE DEMESA

Law

2651

AMANUEL  MEGERSA  AYANA

Law

2652

AMANUEL ABDI SHANKO

Law

2653

AMANUEL GETAHUN AYALEW

Law

2654

AMANUEL TERFASA

Law

2655

ANSAR SHERIF ABAFITA

Law

2656

ANTENEH TILAHUN ZELEKE

Law

2657

ARARSO ADUGNA

Law

2658

ASEGEDEW WONDMIKUN DEMES

Law

2659

ASHEBIR GEMECHU DESTA

Law

2660

ASHENAFI ASRAT REGASA

Law

2661

ASHENAFI WENDASEN SEYFUU

Law

2662

ASREBEB ASNAKEW MOLLA

Law

2663

AYALEW SHAMENA

Law

2664

AYANSE RESA BERA

Law

2665

AYECHEW DEREJE HUSSEN

Law

2666

BAMLAKU EYOB LEGESSE

Law

2667

BARISO BORU BOKO ***

Law

2668

BARISO DUKALE COCA ***

Law

2669

BEDILU KERO ABAGERO

Law

2670

BELAY BALTA ZEBENE

Law

2671

BELAYNEH BARISO

Law

2672

BEREKET BEDEKE

Law

2673

BEREKET BIRHANU

Law

2674

BESHEMO SOLOMON MULATU

Law

2675

BETEL AMARE MENGESHA

Law

2676

BETELHME WOLDEMICHAEL MEKEBO

Law

2677

BETELIHEM SHIFERAW WOLDEMARIAM

Law

2678

BETHELHEME MULATU HAILU

Law

2679

BETLHEM MELESE

Law

2680

BEZA KEBEDE

Law

2681

BEZA MESFIN DEGU

Law

2682

BEZAWERK HAILU GELIE

Law

2683

BEZAWIT  YIRGA  ALEMU

Law

2684

BIKILA ANGESSA

Law

2685

BIRHANU ENDALEW GUADU

Law

2686

BIRUK HABTAMU HAILE

Law

2687

BIRUK MAMO FANTAHUN

Law

2688

BISRAT DADI FITIA

Law

2689

BODANA DAGAFA DISASA

Law

2690

BONSA KEBEDE URGESA

Law

2691

CHALA  AREGA  KEBEDE

Law

2692

CHERNET ABABUU DINKU

Law

2693

DANIEL ABEBE SIMA

Law

2694

DANIEL ALEMU UFO

Law

2695

DANIEL ASBANI TIRFE

Law

2696

DANIEL BAZA BACHILE

Law

2697

DANIEL GUTEMA IGI

Law

2698

DANIEL KASSAW

Law

2699

DEBELA  ABERA  MOSISA

Law

2700

DEBELA SHIFERAW DEME

Law

2701

DEGU TADELE

Law

2702

DELELEGN ASHINE KASSA

Law

2703

DEMELASH KIFILE DOBOCH

Law

2704

DERARA ANSHA ROBA

Law

2705

DERARA NEGESA DEYAS

Law

2706

DEREJE ANGASA DANDENA

Law

2707

DEREJE KEBA GONFA

Law

2708

DERESE SHIBABAW BEZABIH

Law

2709

DESALEGN W/MARIAM

Law

2710

DESTA WARE DIDO

Law

2711

DESTALEM TEKLU

Law

2712

DEYAS DELELEGN

Law

2713

DINBERU  TEKLE  MENCHO

Law

2714

DOCTOR GURMESSA

Law

2715

DUBIE AWOKE KIDANIE

Law

2716

EBRAHIM ABUDULHAMID MOHAMOOD

Law

2717

EBSA ABDURAMAN MAHAMMED

Law

2718

EDEN WENDMNEWU MOLA

Law

2719

ELIAS LAJORE SULLAMO

Law

2720

ELIAS OLJIRA GELETA

Law

2721

ELIYAS ANAJAMO

Law

2722

ELIYAS KIBRET MITKU

Law

2723

ELSAE ELIAS

Law

2724

EMAWAYESH BELAY GETAHUN

Law

2725

EMEBET EMISHAW AMTATAW

Law

2726

EMNET TEZERA SHEGERE

Law

2727

EMSHAW GEBREYOHANNIS TEKETELEW

Law

2728

ENDALKACHEW LEMMA BASSA

Law

2729

ENDRIAS BAYISSA HUNDIE

Law

2730

EPHREM GEZAHEGN SEFU

Law

2731

EPHREM MEKONNEN TESFAYE

Law

2732

EPHREM TESFAHUN ASRES

Law

2733

ERMIAS  GUDISA  MERERA

Law

2734

ERMIAS ALEMU DESSALE

Law

2735

ERMIAS SIYOM WALLELGN

Law

2736

ESUYAWKAL ALAMNEH WERKNEH

Law

2737

ETALEM MINDA KEBEDE

Law

2738

ETSEGENET BIRHANU BALCHA

Law

2739

EYERUSALEM ALEMU WERKNEH

Law

2740

EYERUSALEM FILMON

Law

2741

EYERUSALEM HAILEKIRSTOS BIZUWORK

Law

2742

EYERUSALME ASHEBIR ENDALE

Law

2743

EYOB  EMIRU  EMO

Law

2744

EYOB KAFALEW BIRE

Law

2745

FAMI ABRAHIM YESUF

Law

2746

FARID TAYIB ABATAMAM

Law

2747

FATO JUFAR BORU

Law

2748

FENTAHUN FETENE YALEW

Law

2749

FETENE DAGNACHEW

Law

2750

FETIHA ABDLMEJID IDRIS

Law

2751

FEYSEL MIFTA MEHAMED

Law

2752

FIKERETE TEFERA FANTAHUN

Law

2753

FIRAOL OFGA BINAGDE

Law

2754

FIROMSA ZENEBA WAKO***

Law

2755

FISEHA BELETE AMIME

Law

2756

FRAOL GIRMA TSEGAYE

Law

2757

FREHIWOT ZELALEM KUMLACHEW

Law

2758

FUAD  ABAOLI  ABAJOBIR

Law

2759

FUAD RAMETO JEMAL

Law

2760

GEDION GUADIE ALEMNEH

Law

2761

GELMA TARI NURA

Law

2762

GEMECHU MULATU DEBELA

Law

2763

GENET ABEBE LALISA

Law

2764

GENET TEBEJE DAMTEW

Law

2765

GEREMEW WEKTOLA ERENA

Law

2766

GETAHUN MENDIS BELETE

Law

2767

GETAYAWKAL ANDARGE KEBEDE

Law

2768

GETU KUMA LEJISA

Law

2769

GIDUMA  HAILU  GELETA

Law

2770

GIZACHEW TADESE

Law

2771

GIZALIGN MEBTIE TADESSE

Law

2772

GORAW GOBEZE GETANEH

Law

2773

GUDETA RAGASA GANTO

Law

2774

GUTU HIKA TASISA

Law

2775

GUYO  ARERO  WARIO

Law

2776

GUYO ABAKURA BILALA

Law

2777

HABLE KINDU

Law

2778

HABTAMU YIMER MEKONNEN

Law

2779

HAMDU KEDIR SHERIF

Law

2780

HANA DEDEFO EGU

Law

2781

HANA GIRMA

Law

2782

HASEN TEHA MUSA

Law

2783

HAWI  ABDULMELIK  ALIYI

Law

2784

HAWI TEREFE FITTA

Law

2785

HENOCK DEMISE BASSERO

Law

2786

HENOK TADESSE ABATE

Law

2787

HEWAN DEMEKE MEKONNEN

Law

2788

HEWAN MEKONNEN WESSNU

Law

2789

HIBIST DESSALEGN ADAM

Law

2790

HILELEULE GETACHEW TESFAYE

Law

2791

HILINA HAILU LEMA

Law

2792

HIWOT MERKORIOS GEBREAMLACK

Law

2793

HUSSIEN AWEL EBRAHIM

Law

2794

IFA DINKA FUFA

Law

2795

ILILLI GIRMA BIKILA

Law

2796

ILU UDO ADULA

Law

2797

JEMAL  OSMAN  IDOSA

Law

2798

JEMAL MOLA JERJERA

Law

2799

JILALU SHEMSU JEMAL

Law

2800

KALEAB TILAHUN DEBEBE

Law

2801

KALEB WONDU TADESSE

Law

2802

KALKIDAN ASEFA JADA

Law

2803

KAMIL KEBEDE MOHAMMED

Law

2804

KASSA DEMLASH MEQANINTT

Law

2805

KEBEDE KASA

Law

2806

KENAW TESFAYE AKILILU

Law

2807

KERIAT AHIMED ALI

Law

2808

KIBROM TAREKE GEBEYEW

Law

2809

KIDIST ENDALE GEBREHIWOT

Law

2810

KIDUS AYANO YILMA

Law

2811

KINFEMICHEAL  GETAHUN  MEKURIYA

Law

2812

LEGESE ABIYE DESALFW

Law

2813

LIBONA TESFU

Law

2814

LIDETU KIFLE KETO

Law

2815

LIDIYA MUSE

Law

2816

LIDYA MURKA MUKULO

Law

2817

LYDIA ENGDA GEBREMICHAEL

Law

2818

MAHLET BEYENE RETA

Law

2819

MALKAMU  TADAGA  TAFARA

Law

2820

MAMUSH  SHIMELIS  GELETO

Law

2821

MASSALA TESFAYE

Law

2822

MASTEWAL ZELALEM GUDETA

Law

2823

MEAZA BIRHANU BEKELE

Law

2824

MEFTUHA JAFFER SHALLEMO

Law

2825

MEGERSA TSEGA NEGEWO

Law

2826

MEKDESE DEBELA SHUME

Law

2827

MEKEDES SENAY WOOSENE

Law

2828

MEKUANINT BELAY ZELEKEW

Law

2829

MELAK GELAW GONETE

Law

2830

MELAKU MAREGN KERE

Law

2831

MELAKUU BELAY

Law

2832

MERON GASHAW

Law

2833

MERSHA KINFE KIFLEMARIAM

Law

2834

MESAFINT KINDU ABEJE

Law

2835

MESAY HAILU SHUKURU

Law

2836

MESERET ERMIAS ABU

Law

2837

MESFIN ABU

Law

2838

MESFIN MAMO MECHA

Law

2839

MESKEREM MELIS KARWARA

Law

2840

MIKIAS MUSSE MOLLA

Law

2841

MITIKU DEJEN ASFAW

Law

2842

MOGES TSEGAYE

Law

2843

MOHAMMED SORA CHEJA

Law

2844

MOHAMMEDNUR SIRAJ

Law

2845

MUAZ SULTAN KEDIR

Law

2846

MULUBRIHAN BERIHUN WENDIMU

Law

2847

MULUGETA BARISO KULA

Law

2848

MULUGETA NIGUS ALEM

Law

2849

MULUKEN DIDU BEYENE

Law

2850

MUSA HASHIM MUSA

Law

2851

MUSTEFA  ZEYNU  AHMED

Law

2852

NAGEA DEGEFU GENALE

Law

2853

NANESA WATA DERESO

Law

2854

NATINAEL  MELESE  GAWO

Law

2855

NATNAEL ASNAKE DEBEBE

Law

2856

NATNAEL TESFAYE TADESE

Law

2857

NEBIAT SAMEL MENGESHA

Law

2858

NEIMA ENDRIS

Law

2859

NIGATU ERMIAS SANA

Law

2860

NIGIST GETU GEDAMU

Law

2861

NURADIN SULEMAN HASAN***

Law

2862

NURAHMED TEMAM AREB

Law

2863

NUREDIN MOHAMMED

Law

2864

NURILIGN AHMED ALI

Law

2865

OBSINA TERFA TUCHO

Law

2866

OMAR ABDI RAYALE

Law

2867

RADIAT LEMA ARGAW

Law

2868

ROBEL BEYENE NURE

Law

2869

RUHAMA KAMILT YASSIN

Law

2870

RUTH ASFAW MELAK

Law

2871

SABONSA REGASA BEYENE

Law

2872

SALONIGHT TSEHAYNEH ATNAF

Law

2873

SAMUEL ABEBE GETAHUN

Law

2874

SAMUEL AYELE ATTO

Law

2875

SAMUEL MARSHAYE

Law

2876

SAMUEL TADESSE DARSEBO

Law

2877

SEBSIBE MULUGETA DEREG

Law

2878

SEIDA MOHAMMED ALI

Law

2879

SELAM TILAYE

Law

2880

SELAMAWIT DESALEGN DAGNI

Law

2881

SELAMU YOHANNES MICHO

Law

2882

SELMAN KEDIR ABDELLA

Law

2883

SELOME BEFKADU GETANEH

Law

2884

SHESEMA YIRGA NEMOTA

Law

2885

SHUKRI MOHAMMED JILO

Law

2886

SHUMETE WOMAA SILE

Law

2887

SINDU BELAY ABEBE

Law

2888

SINISHAW  KEDIR  UMER

Law

2889

SINTAYEHU CHANA KUBI***

Law

2890

SISAY ENDAIE WOLDE

Law

2891

SIYUM TSADIKAN CHAKARE

Law

2892

SMEGNEWU ADANE MUCHE

Law

2893

SOLOMON DANIEL DAYSHOLE

Law

2894

SOLOMON GEZAHEGN TADELE

Law

2895

TADIWOS WOLDE GERESSU

Law

2896

TAYE DABALA GURE

Law

2897

TAYECH TESFAYE NEGASH

Law

2898

TEDROS LEGESSE NEGASH

Law

2899

TEFERI INDESHAW

Law

2900

TEKA GEBIREMICHAEL ALEYEHU

Law

2901

TELAHA AHIMED

Law

2902

TESFAMARIAM GEBREIYESUS TEREFE

Law

2903

TESGERA DESALEGN WIRTU

Law

2904

TESHALE FIKADU ERCHAFO

Law

2905

TESHOME EYASU

Law

2906

TEWODROS FEKADE MERSHA

Law

2907

TEWODROS LEGESE AYELE

Law

2908

TIBEBU  YHOANNES  WOLDE

Law

2909

TIBEBU HAILU JEMANEH

Law

2910

TIGIST GEZAHEGN GELITO

Law

2911

TILAHUN BACHA GUDETA

Law

2912

TRUEWORK TADELE ZEWDE

Law

2913

TSEGA TEFERA GIRMA

Law

2914

TSEGAW BEYENE BERBISA

Law

2915

TSEGAZEAB ZERIHUN GEBEYEHU

Law

2916

TSEHAYNESH DINBERU KEBEDE

Law

2917

TSION GIRMA WOLDMARIYAM

Law

2918

WAKJIRA TESFAYE BERISO

Law

2919

WOINSHET AHMED HUSSEN

Law

2920

WOLDEAB FEKADE SHIFERAW

Law

2921

WONDIMU  MULATU  SHESHIKYAB

Law

2922

WONDMAGEGN SISAY TEFERA

Law

2923

WORKINA GOSHU ASMARE

Law

2924

WORKNEH WOLDE

Law

2925

WORKU GETNET MABRE

Law

2926

YABEBAL TIGABU ASEMIE

Law

2927

YEABKAL ABNET FELEKE

Law

2928

YEMESRACH KEBEDE KASSA

Law

2929

YEMSIRACH GIRMA FILFILU

Law

2930

YESHIBIR ZEWUDU MULAT

Law

2931

YIRGA MOLLA SHIMUYA

Law

2932

YOHANNES DEGU WAKE

Law

2933

YOHANNES MENGESHA AYALEWU

Law

2934

YONATAN GETACHEW HAILU

Law

2935

YONATAN TIBEBU MEKONNEN

Law

2936

ZAWUDE NEGASH DUMESO

Law

2937

ZEKARIAS MENGISTU PETROS

Law

2938

ZERIHUN ALEMU WOLDESILASIA

Law

2939

ZERIHUN HABTAMU SEYOUM

Law

2940

ZEWDE DIJAMO GIMORE

Law

2941

ZINEDIN AMAN MOHAMMED

Law

2942

ABDI HUSEN MOHAMMED

Logistics

2943

ALEBACHEW ALEMAYEHU FANTA

Logistics

2944

DESSALEW MEKURI MEKONNEN

Logistics

2945

TAFERE GIZACHEW NIGATIE

Logistics

2946

WORKNEH TSEGAYE YIMAM

Logistics

2947

ABRAHIM  MUSTEFA  YUSUF

LOGISTICS

2948

ABUNA  DERESA  DABALO

LOGISTICS

2949

ADUGNA  ASEFA  NARE

LOGISTICS

2950

ARIF  SHEAHMED  ABADURA

LOGISTICS

2951

DAGNACHEW  TEFERI  KORSA

LOGISTICS

2952

DESALEGN  CHEICHO  ORISA

LOGISTICS

2953

EBISA  HAILU  ASABA

LOGISTICS

2954

EBISA  NEGESSE  IBSA

LOGISTICS

2955

ELIAS  DEYAS  LELISA

LOGISTICS

2956

EMEBET  BIFTU  AMESA

LOGISTICS

2957

GEMECHU  TOLASA  DUGASA

LOGISTICS

2958

GEREMEW  GEDF  ALEM

LOGISTICS

2959

GIRMA  BERHE  ABERA

LOGISTICS

2960

JEMAL  GEBI  BULTE

LOGISTICS

2961

KASEHUN  WAYESA  MISGANA

LOGISTICS

2962

KASSAHUN  ALAMEYAHUN  DABA

LOGISTICS

2963

KORSA  GUTU  GELETA

LOGISTICS

2964

LALEGO  LEGIDE  NARAMO

LOGISTICS

2965

LAMESSA  MULETA  SUPHA

LOGISTICS

2966

MULUKEN  HIZIKEL  ZARISA

LOGISTICS

2967

RAEIDAT  AMBACHEW  MENIGISTU

LOGISTICS

2968

RUKIYA  KEDIR  REDI

LOGISTICS

2969

SILESHI  ALEMAYEHU  TEREFE

LOGISTICS

2970

SISAY  ADUGNA  BEDADA

LOGISTICS

2971

SOLOMON  KENEA  BERAKE

LOGISTICS

2972

TESHOME  ADUGNA  GURMU

LOGISTICS

2973

YONAS  ITANA  INDALEW

LOGISTICS

2974

ABDI HUSEN MOHAMMED

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

2975

ABDULRAZAK JEMAL BEDASO

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

2976

ABEBE SENESHAW FEREDE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

2977

ABEBE TESFAW AMERA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

2978

ABEBECH MULUGETA ALEMU

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

2979

ABENEZER LIBEN BIRBO

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

2980

ABENEZER LIBEN BIRBO

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

2981

ABINET WOLDEMARIAM MOTA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

2982

ABRAHAM BAYE TEGEGNE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

2983

ADAM WODAJE ZERIHUN

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

2984

ADINO SITOTAW MULLAW

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

2985

AFEWORK EJERE DIRO

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

2986

ALEBACHEW ALEMAYEHU FANTA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

2987

ALEM DESALEGN DEMEKE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

2988

ALEMAYEH DEGU NEBIYE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

2989

ALEMU DESSIE YENEW

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

2990

ALMAZ ADAMU ESHETU

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

2991

ALMAZ WALE MEKONNEN

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

2992

AMANUEL ALEMAYEHU MENGESHA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

2993

AMANUEL GETAHUN ASSEFA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

2994

AMARE MELAKU MERI

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

2995

AMIN GUTA DEGE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

2996

ANDINET ABAYNEH GENEME

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

2997

ANDINET ABAYNEH GENEME

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

2998

ASHENAFI TESFAY GEBREEGZIABHER

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

2999

ATSEDE TSEGA NEGA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3000

ATSEDEMARIAM FENTAW AWEKE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3001

AYALNESH NEGA LAKEW

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3002

AYALNEW FENTA WODAY

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3003

AYITENEW YIRGA WALLE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3004

BANCHAYHU MAREW TEFERI

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3005

BANCHAYHU MAREW TEFERI

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3006

BELAY KASSA ESHETU

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3007

BELAYNEH ESUBALEW ADUGNA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3008

BELAYNEH ESUBALEW ADUGNA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3009

BELETU DAGNEW WODAG

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3010

BERIHUN BELAY SOLOMON

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3011

BETELEHEM ASMARE ABEBE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3012

BETELIHEM YALEW DEMIL

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3013

BETIGIST SINTAYEHU TEGBARU

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3014

BIHONEGN TAFETE GETAHUN

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3015

BIRHAN DEJEN GETENEH

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3016

BIRHAN DEJEN GETENEH

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3017

BIRHAN ESHETU TADESE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3018

BIRUK GIRMA JOTE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3019

BIRUK GIRMA JOTE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3020

BURUK ZEWDE LETA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3021

DAWIT WORKU GOBENA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3022

DAWIT WORKU GOBENA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3023

DEBELE FEYISA GUDETA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3024

DEBELE FEYISA GUDETA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3025

DEJENE ASHENAFI TEDILA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3026

DEJENE ASHENAFI TEDILA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3027

DEREJE ASRATU AHMED

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3028

DERES LEGESE HAILE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3029

DESALECH GERESA GENDISHA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3030

DESALECH GERESA GENDISHA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3031

DESALEGN ABAY SHUMYEE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3032

DESALEGN YAEKOB BORODA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3033

DESSALEW MEKURI MEKONNEN

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3034

DESSE MITKU HEYLU

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3035

DIRIBA TULU LEPISA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3036

EBRAHIM WONDE YIMER

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3037

ESETEGEBRAEL TEKLU WONDAFRASH

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3038

ESUBALAW EMISHAW BELAYNEH

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3039

FENTABIL AYALEW SEMAW

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3040

GASHAW SELEMON GASHO

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3041

GEBREHIWOT FIKADIE ZEWALE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3042

GEBRESLASE TEWELDEMEDHN KIROS

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3043

GEBRETENSAY BELAY AMARE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3044

GEMECHIS TESSO BOGALE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3045

GENET BEYENE FEREDE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3046

GETAHUN MEKONEN HUNFGNAW

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3047

GETALEM ALEMNEW YILMA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3048

GETANEH MULUNEH WOSSENE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3049

GETANEHE MULUALEM DESTA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3050

GETNET FIKRE GETACHEW

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3051

GETU GIRMA TOLA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3052

HAILEMARIAM ALEMU BELAY

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3053

HAMDU DEMEKE KIBRET

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3054

HAMDU DEMEKE KIBRET

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3055

HANA ALEMANTE SENDEKE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3056

HANA ALEMANTE SENDEKE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3057

HAYLEGEBRAL ADDIS MEQUENEN

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3058

HELINA ALEMAYEHU WAQGARI

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3059

HELINA ALEMAYEHU WAQGARI

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3060

HIWOT HABTEMARIAM DUBALE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3061

HULUBANTE MISGAN GEBEYEHU

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3062

HULUBANTE MISGAN GEBEYEHU

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3063

KALEHIWOT KONE ABERA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3064

KEBENESSA BULTI ERKITA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3065

KEDIR MOHAMMED ASSEN

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3066

KEFELE HITSANE ZEWDE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3067

KEFELE HITSANE ZEWDE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3068

KENENISA DECHASA DEMISE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3069

KIFLE GEDLE WELDEMICHAEL

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3070

KIRUBEL FEREDE ABEBE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3071

LIDIA GAREDEW KUMALE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3072

MAHIDER ALEMU MARU

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3073

MAHILET ENIYEW ABERA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3074

MAHLET GETAHUN HAFAMO

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3075

MAHLET GETAHUN HAFAMO

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3076

MAMO GEZAHIGN HUNDEMO

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3077

MAMO GEZAHIGN HUNDEMO

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3078

MASRESHA AMTATAW SHIFERAW

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3079

MASTEWAL DESSIE GUADIE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3080

MASTEWAL GETE ASSIMARE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3081

MATEWOS GEBITO WOTO

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3082

MEBIRATU MEJA MELAKU

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3083

MEESAY TAFESSE GIRMA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3084

MELAK MULU TADELE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3085

MELESE BIZUNEH BEKELE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3086

MELESE BIZUNEH BEKELE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3087

MELESE ESHETU TEGENE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3088

MERON MESFIN YAZEW

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3089

MESERET FISEHA AGEGNEHU

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3090

MESERET FISEHA AGEGNEHU

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3091

MESFIN WOLDE MANE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3092

MEZGEBU TILAHUN KASSIE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3093

MEZIGEBU ATALAY MULU

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3094

MIHIRETAB ARAGAW TESHALE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3095

MIHIRETAB ARAGAW TESHALE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3096

MIHRET YOHANS MESELE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3097

MIHRET YOHANS MESELE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3098

MILION TEMRU KIFLE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3099

MINDA WELDERUFAEL HAILE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3100

MINTESNOT DAMTEW DEMISSIE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3101

MISGANU MULATU LENDEBO

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3102

MISGANU MULATU LENDEBO

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3103

MOHAMMEDNUR KEDIR EDAO

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3104

MOLLA TADESSE MHIRETE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3105

MULUGETA MULATU KETEMA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3106

MULUGETA WERKU MUHAMMED

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3107

MULUKEN BANTIE ALELIGN

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3108

MULUYE DESSIE MOGES

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3109

MUSTEFA ABDUREHMAN BEKERA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3110

NIGUS MOLLA GEBREYESUS

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3111

RETA TESSEMA BEHAGA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3112

RETA TESSEMA BEHAGA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3113

SADIK KASIM HASAN

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3114

SAMUAEL NITSUH CHEKOL

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3115

SAMUEL TESFAYE SHIFERAW

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3116

SAMUEL TESFAYE SHIFERAW

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3117

SARA BERHANU ASGELETEW

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3118

SEID ALI SEID

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3119

SELAMAWIT YALEW ADUGNA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3120

SELAMU FEKADU ENJAFO

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3121

SELAMU FEKADU ENJAFO

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3122

SEMERE GIZAW TEFERI

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3123

SEMERE GIZAW TEFERI

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3124

SHFERAW TEKLE GEBREMEDHIN

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3125

SIMACHEW MULLU KUMIE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3126

SIMRET SHIMELS KEBEDE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3127

SINE TEMEGNU TEZERA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3128

SINGITAN ABEBE TULU

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3129

SINTAXEHU BITEW MENGIST

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3130

SINTAXEHU BITEW MENGIST

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3131

SOLOMON DADI MIDAKSA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3132

SOLOMON DADI MIDAKSA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3133

SOLOMON GEZAHEGN TESEMA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3134

TADELE WUDIE ADIMAS

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3135

TAFERE GIZACHEW NIGATIE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3136

TEMESGEN MEKONEN ELTAMO

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3137

TEMESGEN MEKONEN ELTAMO

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3138

TENA ALEBACHEW ZEWUDIE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3139

TESFAHUN MULUALEM SISAY

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3140

TEWEDROS GEBRE GENDO

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3141

TEWEDROS GEBRE GENDO

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3142

TIGST MELKAMU HAILU

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3143

TILAHUN TOLCHA DEBELE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3144

TIRUADDIS MANAYE NEGATIE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3145

TSEGAYE MEKONNEN KORO

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3146

TSION MARKOS ASSEFA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3147

TUFA DEBELO EJTA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3148

TURE BONEYA GOBENA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3149

WALELIGNE BAHIRU ALEMU

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3150

WALELIGNE BAHIRU ALEMU

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3151

WONDWOSSEN ESHETU HAILE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3152

WORKNEH TSEGAYE YIMAM

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3153

WORKNEH YAREGAL ALEMNEH

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3154

YAMLAKSIRA WONDMU ALEHEGN

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3155

YESHAMBEL MOGES TIGABU

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3156

YESHAMBEL MOGES TIGABU

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3157

YESHAMBEL TEWUBO BEZIE

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3158

YOHANES TADELE AYANA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3159

YOHANES TADELE AYANA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3160

YOSEF SAMSON REDA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3161

YOSEF SAMSON REDA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3162

ZEWUDU SOLOMON MASRESHA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3163

ZEWUDU SOLOMON MASRESHA

Logistics & Supply Chain Mgmt

3164

 BIRHANE MULATU BEYENE

Management

3165

 GASHAW AMBELU FARIS

Management

3166

 GETASEW MUCHE TESSEMA

Management

3167

 LUBABA MOHAMMED ABDO

Management

3168

 SIMEGN BELAYNEH ATALEL

Management

3169

 SIRAJ IBRAHIM HAJI

Management

3170

ABAY MOLLA BEZIE

Management

3171

ABAYNEH ZERIHUN ASSAYE

Management

3172

ABAYNESH BIRARA DEMSSIE

Management

3173

ABDELJEBAR  MEKAA  SEMA

Management

3174

ABDELLA  JEYLAN  KELIL

Management

3175

ABDI  DECHASA  SHAFE

Management

3176

ABDIRKERIM ALEWI MUZYE

Management

3177

ABDISA  FIROMSA  CHEMADA

Management

3178

ABDU KAMIL ABDU

Management

3179

ABDU MOHAMMED

Management

3180

ABDU YIMER ABATE

Management

3181

ABDULAZIZ ABEBE BELAYNEH

Management

3182

ABDULHAY SHEMSU SALIN

Management

3183

ABDURAZAK DILEBO NURI

Management

3184

ABDUROHMAN  WASSIE  ALEMAYEHU

Management

3185

ABEBA DERESE GEBEYE

Management

3186

ABEBE ASHAGRIE BISET

Management

3187

ABEBE DIRIBA GEBISA

Management

3188

ABEBE DIRIBA GEBISA

Management

3189

ABEBE DIRIBA GEBISA

Management

3190

ABEBE ESHETIE MEKONNEN

Management

3191

ABEBE ESHETIE MEKONNEN

Management

3192

ABEBE FENTAW MOLLA

Management

3193

ABEBE KASSA TELKO

Management

3194

ABEBE MOLLA DEJEN

Management

3195

ABEBECH ALI MENGISTU

Management

3196

ABEBECH DEMISIE ADANE

Management

3197

ABEBU GIZIE BOGALE

Management

3198

ABEBU GIZIE BOGALE

Management

3199

ABERASH YASCHLEWAL WENDIRAD

Management

3200

ABEW DENKEW DINKU

Management

3201

ABEZA DAGNAW ENYEW

Management

3202

ABIE BANTIRGA ASEFA

Management

3203

ABIE BANTIRGA ASEFA

Management

3204

ABIYOT TSEHAY TADESSE

Management

3205

ABNET  WUBIE  KASSAHUN

Management

3206

ABRAHAM SIMENEH ASRAT

Management

3207

ABRAHAM TIRKASQ SALIGADO

Management

3208

ABRAHAM TIRKASQ SALIGADO

Management

3209

ABREHAM GIRMA WOLDETSADIK

Management

3210

ABREHAM GIRMA WOLDETSADIK

Management

3211

ABREHAM TSEGA DEMIISE

Management

3212

ABRHAM ABERA

Management

3213

ABRHAM BELETE EWNETIE

Management

3214

ABRHAM TAFERE AYALEW

Management

3215

ABRHAM TAFERE AYALEW

Management

3216

ABRHAM ZELEKE GEBEYEHU

Management

3217

ABRHAM ZELEKE GEBEYEHU

Management

3218

ABRIHAM AKALEWORK MAMO

Management

3219

ABRIHAM AKALEWORK MAMO

Management

3220

ABRIHAM AKALEWORK MAMO

Management

3221

ABUBEKER MEKURIAW EJIGU

Management

3222

ABUBEKER SEID YIMER

Management

3223

ABUBEKER SEID YIMER

Management

3224

ABUBEKER TEFERA ENDRIS

Management

3225

ABUBEKER TESHOME DERESSE

Management

3226

ACHAMYELEH TESFAYE LULIE

Management

3227

ACHAMYELESH BIRIE ENGDAW

Management

3228

ADAMU BELISTY EMAMNEW

Management

3229

ADAMU MISGANAW MEHIRET

Management

3230

ADAMU MULATU

Management

3231

ADAMU TAYE

Management

3232

ADAN GUYO GOLICHA

Management

3233

ADAN MOHAMED DAUD

Management

3234

ADANE DESTA MAZENGIYA

Management

3235

ADANE KASSA MENGIE

Management

3236

ADANE TEKIL AYALEW

Management

3237

ADANECH TENAW DAMITE

Management

3238

ADDIS TILAHUN BERHANIE

Management

3239

ADDISU FELEKE AYALEW

Management

3240

ADDISU FELEKE AYALEW

Management

3241

ADDISU FENTA EWUNETU

Management

3242

ADDISU FETENE MHIRETIE

Management

3243

ADDISU TILAHUN NIGUSSIE

Management

3244

ADDISU TILAHUN NIGUSSIE

Management

3245

ADDISU WUBET ARAGAWE

Management

3246

ADDISU WUBET ARAGAWE

Management

3247

ADERAJEW  HAILE  MEBRATU

Management

3248

ADGEH MEHARI TESEMA

Management

3249

ADINA FEREDE ALEMNEH

Management

3250

ADINO ABEBE ENGDAW

Management

3251

ADINO HAILU TILAYE

Management

3252

ADINO HAILU TILAYE

Management

3253

ADMASU BELSTY SHIFERAW

Management

3254

ADNEW PETROS GURMAMO

Management

3255

ADUGNA AYELE BOSHELA

Management

3256

ADUGNA AYELE BOSHELA

Management

3257

ADUGNA MESEGANAW YETAYEH

Management

3258

AEMIRO BAWOKE TARIKU

Management

3259

AGERNESH GEBEYEHU KIDANE

Management

3260

AGERNESH SHIFERAW CHILOT

Management

3261

AHMED BESHIR ASSEN

Management

3262

AHMED DAWUD HASSEN

Management

3263

AHMED DAWUD HASSEN

Management

3264

AHMED MOHAMMED ADEM

Management

3265

AHMED MOHAMMED KASSA

Management

3266

AHMED SINDEW ASSEN

Management

3267

AJEBUSH GEZIE MITKU

Management

3268

AKLILU GASHAW ZEWDE

Management

3269

ALEBACHEW GETIE TESEMA

Management

3270

ALEBACHEW MARIHUN HAILU

Management

3271

ALEBACHEW MARIHUN HAILU

Management

3272

ALEBACHEW MOGES AYELE

Management

3273

ALEFE GIRMA TAREKEGN

Management

3274

ALEHUBEL BERIHUN ALAMREW

Management

3275

ALEHUBEL BERIHUN ALAMREW

Management

3276

ALELIGN TESFA SINO

Management

3277

ALEMITU LAMESGIN DEMSIE

Management

3278

ALEMNESH  MARYE  LAKIAW

Management

3279

ALEMSET TESHOME AKALU

Management

3280

ALEMTSEHAY MOLLA DESALE

Management

3281

ALEMU  SIMENH  AMSALU

Management

3282

ALEMU ABEBE ANULO

Management

3283

ALEMU ASCHALE GURMESSA

Management

3284

ALEMU MEKUANINIT

Management

3285

ALEMWORK ENYEW NEGA

Management

3286

ALENE MELAKU ABEBAW

Management

3287

ALI DAWUD ABDU

Management

3288

ALIMET MERSHA ADEM

Management

3289

ALTASEB SHAGITO SHANNA

Management

3290

AMANBON TARIKU REGASSA

Management

3291

AMANU GETACHEW MOSSIE

Management

3292

AMARCH BRHANIE MULAW

Management

3293

AMARCH BRHANIE MULAW

Management

3294

AMARE  YIGIZAW  AGAJIE

Management

3295

AMARE BIRHAN DEMIS

Management

3296

AMARE MULIE TADESSE

Management

3297

AMARE MULIE TADESSE

Management

3298

AMARE WUBALEM YITAYEW

Management

3299

AMARE WUTI ABAMTE

Management

3300

AMARU BAYIH TEWABE

Management

3301

AMEN ZERIHUN LEGESSE

Management

3302

AMEN ZERIHUN LEGESSE

Management

3303

AMERA GAZU JIMA

Management

3304

AMRA MOHAMMED KEDIR

Management

3305

AMSAL ABEBAW CHAKLU

Management

3306

ANDUALEM ABNEH WODAJE

Management

3307

ANDUALEM ABNEH WODAJE

Management

3308

ANDUALEM MULU REDE

Management

3309

ANEWAR  HASEN  ALIYE

Management

3310

ANIMUT AZEZE KUMILACHEW

Management

3311

ANLEYA ADAGAW

Management

3312

ANSHA MOHAMMED HUSSEN

Management

3313

ANTENEH  DEBEBE  DANGISO

Management

3314

ANTENEH MOLLA MESELE

Management

3315

ANTENEH TADESSE

Management

3316

ANWAR YESUF EBRAHIM

Management

3317

ARAGAW TAKELE ALEMU

Management

3318

ARAGEW ABEBE AGMAS

Management

3319

ARAGEW BAYKED TAYE

Management

3320

ARAGEW BAYKED TAYE

Management

3321

AREGASH HABTAMU KIBRET

Management

3322

AREGAWI LBELO AREFAYNE

Management

3323

AREGNESH  KEFE  GOBEZE

Management

3324

ASCHALEW DEJENE TEWABE

Management

3325

ASCHALEW WOLDETSADIK GETANEH

Management

3326

ASCHENAKI WOLDESLASSIE ZEWUDE

Management

3327

ASHENAFI ABEBE

Management

3328

ASMAMAW SHEGAW GIZACHEW

Management

3329

ASMAMAW SHEGAW GIZACHEW

Management

3330

ASMARE ALEBACHEW MESAFNT

Management

3331

ASMARE GETIE KELEMU

Management

3332

ASMARE GETIE KELEMU

Management

3333

ASMARECH SHITAW MIRETU

Management

3334

ASMARECH SHITAW MIRETU

Management

3335

ASNAKE ESKEMECH DESSIE

Management

3336

ASNAKEW ADIGO AYALEW

Management

3337

ASNAKEW ADIGO AYALEW

Management

3338

ASRATIE  ENAWGAW  WALIE

Management

3339

ASRESU MANAYE FETENE

Management

3340

ASSEN MOHAMMED HUSSEN

Management

3341

ASSMAMAW WONDYIFRAW

Management

3342

ASTER NIGUSE ABEBE

Management

3343

ASTER NIGUSE ABEBE

Management

3344

ATALAY  ASSEMIE  ENGIDA

Management

3345

ATINAFU  ZEWUDE  ADELO

Management

3346

ATSEDE LEWOTEGN BIRHAN

Management

3347

AWEKE BELETE ADDIS

Management

3348

AWEKE BELETE ADDIS

Management

3349

AWOKE AYANA MEKONNEN

Management

3350

AWOKE WUBET TEBEJE

Management

3351

AWOL AREGA ZELEKE

Management

3352

AYALNEH ADDISU SHUMYE

Management

3353

AYALNEH ADDISU SHUMYE

Management

3354

AYANO GNORTE GEMEDA

Management

3355

AYCHEW NURU BELAY

Management

3356

AYENE BELAY TEREFE

Management

3357

AYENEW  TAMERIE  MIHRETIE

Management

3358

AYENEW HUNEGNAW

Management

3359

AYINSHET GIZAW ALEMAYEHU

Management

3360

AYINSHET GIZAW ALEMAYEHU

Management

3361

AYISHESHM ATALAY AYICHEW

Management

3362

AZAGN ANKUTE ABATE

Management

3363

AZEMERAW YELEMSEW EJIGU

Management

3364

AZEMERAW YELEMSEW EJIGU

Management

3365

AZMERAW ABU TASEW

Management

3366

AZMERAW ABU TASEW

Management

3367

AZMERAW AZANAW TAREKEGN

Management

3368

AZMERAW AZANAW TAREKEGN

Management

3369

AZMERAW YIBELTAL MEKONEN

Management

3370

AZMERAW YIBELTAL MEKONEN

Management

3371

BALEMLAY GIZACHEW GASHU

Management

3372

BALEW MUCHEYE MEKONNEN

Management

3373

BANCHAYEHU  MELASH  BISET

Management

3374

BANCHIAMLAK KASSAHUN MISGANAW

Management

3375

BANCHIAMLAK KASSAHUN MISGANAW

Management

3376

BANCHIAYEHU EYASU LAKE

Management

3377

BANCHIGZE ANMUT MIHARI

Management

3378

BANTEGIZE ENDALAMAW BINALFEW

Management

3379

BANTEGIZE ENDALAMAW BINALFEW

Management

3380

BASAZNEW AMLAKA WUBE

Management

3381

BAYELGN ASRATIE TADELE

Management

3382

BAYIH YASAB BEKHAGN

Management

3383

BEDANE  ADUGNA  SEBOKE

Management

3384

BEDRU  ABADIGA  ABAGOJAM

Management

3385

BEFKADU EBABAW BELAY

Management

3386

BEGASHAW ATALAY GEBEYEHU

Management

3387

BEGASHAW ATALAY GEBEYEHU

Management

3388

BEKALU ABYE DARGIE

Management

3389

BEKALU FISIHA TESHAGER

Management

3390

BEKELE GETANEH KIFLE

Management

3391

BEKELE WOSENE SAHILU

Management

3392

BELAY AFIRE SITOT

Management

3393

BELAYNEH MULUKEN AYELE

Management

3394

BELAYNESH ABATHUNE KERALEM

Management

3395

BELAYNESH ABUHAY TESHALE

Management

3396

BELAYNESH ABUHAY TESHALE

Management

3397

BELAYNESH MENGESHA ASMAMAW

Management

3398

BELETE DEMEKE TSEGAYE

Management

3399

BELETE GASHAW GETIE

Management

3400

BELETE GASHAW GETIE

Management

3401

BELETE MOLLA ADUGNA

Management

3402

BELISTI  MITIKIE  BIYADGLIGN

Management

3403

BEREKET KEBEDE MENGESHA

Management

3404

BERHE HAYALU WELDESENBET

Management

3405

BERIHUN ASRESIE YIMAM

Management

3406

BERIHUN WORKU ASMARE

Management

3407

BERSISA  ETICHA  BODENA

Management

3408

BETELEHEM MEKURIAW TEMSGEN

Management

3409

BETELEHEM TESFAHUN ATALE

Management

3410

BETELIHEM ZEGEYE KASSA

Management

3411

BEWKET HUNEGNAW GASHAW

Management

3412

BEYENE TEREFE HABIT

Management

3413

BEYISA  BEDESAA  MIRKENA

Management

3414

BEZAWIT NIGATU AYANA

Management

3415

BINIAM GEREM

Management

3416

BIRHANIE  ADMASU  ALENE

Management

3417

BIRHANU ABIYE BERIHUN

Management

3418

BIRHANU ADDIS WUBET

Management

3419

BIRHANU ALAMINEH MOGES

Management

3420

BIRHANU TESHOME ABEBE

Management

3421

BIRKU YIBELTAL ENYEW

Management

3422

BIRTUKAN BIRHANU TEKLE

Management

3423

BIRTUKAN RETA TEKLU

Management

3424

BIRTUKAN TAMENUT ABERA

Management

3425

BITEWW BIEHON MENGST

Management

3426

BITEWW BIEHON MENGST

Management

3427

BIZUALEM GIRMA DAMTEW

Management

3428

BIZUALEM TAYE ADIMASU

Management

3429

BOGALE BENEBERU GIRMA

Management

3430

BOSENA  LANKERW  BAYLIE

Management

3431

BOSSENA KASSIE DAMITEW

Management

3432

BRHANU MISSANEW ALYE

Management

3433

BURTUKAN BERSISA ABOI

Management

3434

CHALACHEW TADESSE BELETE

Management

3435

CHEKOLU SIYOUM AMBAYE

Management

3436

CHERU TILAHUN GETO

Management

3437

DAGMAWI FIKREMARIAM LEMMA

Management

3438

DAGMAWI FIKREMARIAM LEMMA

Management

3439

DAGNACHEW MEKETE KASSIE

Management

3440

DAGNACHEW MEKETE KASSIE

Management

3441

DANIEL  SINTAYOHU  CHAMADA

Management

3442

DARI KEDIR IBRAHIM

Management

3443

DARI KEDIR IBRAHIM

Management

3444

DASASH  MEKOYA  TSEGAYE

Management

3445

DAWIT ALEMAYEHU BEYENE

Management

3446

DAWIT ANDUALEM BEYENE

Management

3447

DAWIT DEMISE EMRIE

Management

3448

DAWIT MEKONEN BEKELE

Management

3449

DAWIT MEKONEN BEKELE

Management

3450

DAWIT MINWUYE MELKAMU

Management

3451

DAWIT NEDESA KITATA

Management

3452

DAWIT SITOTAW TASEW

Management

3453

DEBEBE  AGONAFIR  ABEBE

Management

3454

DEBELA  DIRIBA  MIRKENA

Management

3455

DEBISA MAMO GOSHEE

Management

3456

DEGU TAMIRAT MERGIA

Management

3457

DEGU TAMIRAT MERGIA

Management

3458

DEHNNET TESHOME AYTENEW

Management

3459

DEJA  DIDA  TADDESE

Management

3460

DEJEN BIRHANU MULAT

Management

3461

DEJEN BIRHANU MULAT

Management

3462

DEJEN KAHSAY GEBREMARIAM

Management

3463

DEJENE  MOKENNIN  GARI

Management

3464

DEJENE MEKONNEN WUDINEH

Management

3465

DEMEKE BIRHAN ENYEW

Management

3466

DEMEKE BIRHAN ENYEW

Management

3467

DEMEKE DATA MASANE

Management

3468

DEMEKE YINGESE KASAW

Management

3469

DEMSIE YIHUNIE ABEBE

Management

3470

DEMTO BERHANU TEDESSE

Management

3471

DERBEW BIRHANU BEZU

Management

3472

DEREJE  BIRHANU  WOLDAHANE

Management

3473

DEREJE ASNAKE FENTA

Management

3474

DEREJE FEKADU WELDEAREGAY

Management

3475

DEREJE GOBEZE ABEBE

Management

3476

DEREJE HABTIE

Management

3477

DEREJE WALE FETENE

Management

3478

DESALE AREGA YIMER

Management

3479

DESALEGN  SORE  HETOLE

Management

3480

DESALEGN TEMESGEN ZEWUDEA

Management

3481

DESALEW BAYE ADMASU

Management

3482

DESBLOGN TSEGA MELESE

Management

3483

DESSIE TEGAW MOLLA

Management

3484

DESTA ABEBU HAILE

Management

3485

DESTA ABEBU HAILE

Management

3486

DESTA MICHAEL DOELASSO

Management

3487

DESYE MOGES RETIE

Management

3488

DIBABUA NIGATU SILESH

Management

3489

DIDA CHARFI ABIKIYO

Management

3490

DIRES ABUHAY ABEBE

Management

3491

DIRES ABUHAY ABEBE

Management

3492

DIRES AYALEW MEKONEN

Management

3493

DIRES AYALEW MEKONEN

Management

3494

DIRIBA TADDESE ABEBE

Management

3495

DUGUMA ADUGNA AGA

Management

3496

EBISTU ADDISU ZELEKE

Management

3497

EDEN TILAHUN ABEJE

Management

3498

EDIN MOHAMED ALI

Management

3499

EKRAM WORKU ABERA

Management

3500

ELENI MEKONNEN ALAMREW

Management

3501

ELSA ZELEKE KASSA

Management

3502

ELSABET TEMESGEN TIRUNEH

Management

3503

ELSHADAY MESFIN KIDANE

Management

3504

EMEBET ADDISIE GEDEFAW

Management

3505

EMEBET ADDISIE GEDEFAW

Management

3506

EMEBET DERIBE LIDETU

Management

3507

EMEBET MOLLA DERSO

Management

3508

EMEBET YEMANE GIRMA

Management

3509

ENATNESH  ABIRE  ADMASSIE

Management

3510

ENATSEW MELKU ABATE

Management

3511

ENAWGEW ACHAME AMOGNE

Management

3512

ENDALE GIZAW HABTEMARIYAM

Management

3513

ENDALECH SHETA KABTHYMER

Management

3514

ENDALEW WORKU ARAGAW

Management

3515

ENDALEW WORKU ARAGAW

Management

3516

ENDAWOKE KERE DEFAR

Management

3517

ENDAWOKE KERE DEFAR

Management

3518

ENDESHAW SHITU ANIMUT

Management

3519

ENDESHAW SHITU ANIMUT

Management

3520

ENEYEW ASRAT WALDAMARYAME

Management

3521

ENEYEW ASRAT WALDAMARYAME

Management

3522

ENGIDAW TADILO STAREGEW

Management

3523

ENGIDAW TADILO STAREGEW

Management

3524

EREHMET SEID ALI

Management

3525

ERMIAS  SOLOMON  BERHANU

Management

3526

ERMIYAS ZEWDIE CHERIE

Management

3527

ERMIYAS ZEWDIE CHERIE

Management

3528

ESHETU GEBRIE NIGUSSIE

Management

3529

ESHETU GEBRIE NIGUSSIE

Management

3530

ESHETU KASSIE TADESSE

Management

3531

ESKEDAR ALEHEGN WORKE

Management

3532

ESKEZYA BELAY SITOTAW

Management

3533

ESMAIL MOHAMMED ESMAIL

Management

3534

ESUBALEW BERIHUN AYENEW

Management

3535

ESUBALEW FENTA LIYEW

Management

3536

ESUBALEW MEKOYET EJIGU

Management

3537

ESUBALEW TARIKU WUBIE

Management

3538

ETSEGENET  EYOB  TADESSE

Management

3539

EWINETU BIRU LUCHABO

Management

3540

EYASU  NADEW  GETAHUN

Management

3541

EYERUS NIGUSIE ANTENEH

Management

3542

EYOB BILELGN

Management

3543

EYUAB SHUMET TSEGAW

Management

3544

EYUAB SHUMET TSEGAW

Management

3545

FAKIA MUKTAR ABAMECHA

Management

3546

FANAYE TESHOME WOLDETSADIK

Management

3547

FANTAHUN ALEMU HAILE

Management

3548

FEKEDE ADDISE ARAGE

Management

3549

FEKEDE ADDISE ARAGE

Management

3550

FELEKE ZERIHUN AWEKE

Management

3551

FENTANESH AGEGNEHU MAMO

Management

3552

FENTAW ALEMU AHMED

Management

3553

FENTAW AREGA TEFERA

Management

3554

FERUZ JEMAL KEMO

Management

3555

FEVEN BEYENE YOSEPH

Management

3556

FEVEN BEYENE YOSEPH

Management

3557

FIKADU FANITABL MEKONNEN

Management

3558

FIKIR  ALEMU  SOLOMON

Management

3559

FIRDEWUS  SULEYMAN  TADDESSE

Management

3560

FIREHIWOT MULUNEH WOLDEMIKAEL

Management

3561

FITRIST TESFAYE SEMAGN

Management

3562

FOZI ABDULAHI MOHAMMED

Management

3563

FOZIYA NEGA MEHAMMED

Management

3564

FOZIYA NEGA MEHAMMED

Management

3565

FTHDIN  DATAMO  FARDA

Management

3566

FUAD  ABDELLA  EDAO

Management

3567

GALGALO WARIO GONE

Management

3568

GASHAW MULUSEW AWOKE

Management

3569

GASHAW MULUSEW AWOKE

Management

3570

GBIREHANA AWUGICHEW WOLDESILASSIE

Management

3571

GEBEYAW WALE TIRUNEH

Management

3572

GEBISA MAJOR TASAMA

Management

3573

GEBRAEYASUS ASRASIA DARASA

Management

3574

GEBRAEYASUS ASRASIA DARASA

Management

3575

GEBREKIROS HIBUE MERESA

Management

3576

GEBREMARYAM DAGNAW WOLLE

Management

3577

GEBREMEDHN TEKESTE MELES

Management

3578

GEBREMEDHN TEKESTE MELES

Management

3579

GEBRETSADIK MELAKE ENGDAGET

Management

3580

GEBREYOHANIS MELESE REDIE

Management

3581

GEBYANESH  ABNET  YALEW

Management

3582

GEBYAW ADDISU AYALEW

Management

3583

GEDA  HORDOFA  YADATE

Management

3584

GELETA  TESEMA  GURARA

Management

3585

GELETA CHALA SAFO

Management

3586

GEMECHIS BEREDA TOLA

Management

3587

GEMECHIS BEREDA TOLA

Management

3588

GEMECHU DEBELE TUMSA

Management

3589

GEMECHU DEBELE TUMSA

Management

3590

GEMECHU YAMI LEMA

Management

3591

GENANEW AZMERAW GASHAYE

Management

3592

GENET ZELEKE ESKEZIA

Management

3593

GETACHEW ADMASU GELAW

Management

3594

GETACHEW DERESSA MELETA

Management

3595

GETACHEW DERESSA MELETA

Management

3596

GETACHEW MEKONEN BEZABH

Management

3597

GETACHEW YIGZAW BIRHAN

Management

3598

GETACHEW YIMER WUBIE

Management

3599

GETAHUN DEGU TEGEGNE

Management

3600

GETAHUN DEGU TEGEGNE

Management

3601

GETAHUN TAKELE

Management

3602

GETAW  AWOKE  TESSEMA

Management

3603

GETENET DEGEFE HAILEMARIAM

Management

3604

GETINET GOBENA GOBUU

Management

3605

GETNET DEMIL BITEW

Management

3606

GETNET HAILYE KEFLE

Management

3607

GETNET MINDESIL

Management

3608

GEZAHEGN  ATSSEBI  ANDE

Management

3609

GIETACHEW FISEHA GEBREEGZIABHER

Management

3610

GIETACHEW FISEHA GEBREEGZIABHER

Management

3611

GIETASEW ANTENEH ABIYU

Management

3612

GIETASEW AYELE ADAMU

Management

3613

GIRMA YETESHA

Management

3614

GIRMT ENDASHAW TEKLETSION

Management

3615

GIRMT ENDASHAW TEKLETSION

Management

3616

GIRUM MULUGETA BAHRU

Management

3617

GIRUM MULUGETA BAHRU

Management

3618

GIZACHEW  ABEBE  KASSA

Management

3619

GIZACHEW FEKEDE LACHA

Management

3620

GIZACHEW TILAHUN NEGASH

Management

3621

GIZEW AWOKE MEBRATIE

Management

3622

GIZEW AWOKE MEBRATIE

Management

3623

GIZEW AWOKE TADESSE

Management

3624

GIZEW AWOKE TADESSE

Management

3625

GUTU ABRAHAM TOLASA

Management

3626

HABIB SUUDI AMAN

Management

3627

HABITAMU YIGIREM ALE

Management

3628

HABTAM  GETA  TIRUNEH

Management

3629

HABTAM ALEHEGN

Management

3630

HABTAM FIKADU ADDIS

Management

3631

HABTAM TAKELE KASSA

Management

3632

HABTAM TAKELE KASSA

Management

3633

HABTAMIE YESHIASAB ALEBACHEW

Management

3634

HABTAMU  MOLLA  ALMAW

Management

3635

HABTAMU ABSA ABERA

Management

3636

HABTAMU ACHEWACH BIADIGILGN

Management

3637

HABTAMU ALEMIE WODAJE

Management

3638

HABTAMU AYALEW WORKU

Management

3639

HABTAMU AYELE ALEMIE

Management

3640

HABTAMU ESHETU DUBIE

Management

3641

HABTAMU ESHETU DUBIE

Management

3642

HABTAMU ESUBALEW WORKU

Management

3643

HABTAMU GEZAHAGN WEZIE

Management

3644

HABTAMU GEZAHAGN WEZIE

Management

3645

HABTAMU HAMBISA KEBEDE

Management

3646

HABTEWOLD GEBIREMESKEL WOLDEMICHAEL

Management

3647

HAGOS KIROS KAHSAY

Management

3648

HAILE GEBRU WELDEMICHALE

Management

3649

HAILEMIKAEL BAYU NIGUSSE

Management

3650

HAILESLASIE GELAGAY ABERE

Management

3651

HAILESLASIE GELAGAY ABERE

Management

3652

HAILEYESUS GESESE LIMENIH

Management

3653

HAILU  FEYISA  MAMO

Management

3654

HAIMANOT GIRMA HAILEMARIAM

Management

3655

HANA  BIRHANU  TKILESADIKE

Management

3656

HANA  YILMA  BIRUK

Management

3657

HANA MEBIRATE WOLELE

Management

3658

HANA MEBIRATE WOLELE

Management

3659

HANA YIHEYIS

Management

3660

HAWI GEZEHAGN ASEFA

Management

3661

HAYIMRO BAYIH MULUALEM

Management

3662

HAYMANOT ALMAW BAYELEYEGN

Management

3663

HAYMANOT NEGESE KASSA

Management

3664

HELEN ENDALE TEKA

Management

3665

HENOK AYALEW KEBEDE

Management

3666

HENOK AYALEW KEBEDE

Management

3667

HIWOT ENDAWOKE WONDIM

Management

3668

HIWOT TESFAYE URGA

Management

3669

HIWOT TESFAYE URGA

Management

3670

HIWOT WOREDE MELAKU

Management

3671

HUNEGNAW ASEFA WALIA

Management

3672

HUNEGNAW ASEFA WALIA

Management

3673

HUSEN  GEMECHU  MORKE

Management

3674

HUSEN MENGESHA MOHAMMED

Management

3675

HUSSEN SEID MOHAMMED

Management

3676

IBSA SULE MUSA

Management

3677

ISMAEL BELAY HAILE

Management

3678

ISRAEL GASHU FELEKE

Management

3679

IYASU  KENENI  GIZAW

Management

3680

IYASU KASAHUN ZERIHUN

Management

3681

IYASU KASAHUN ZERIHUN

Management

3682

JABIR HERATO

Management

3683

JEMAL  SHARO  KETEBO

Management

3684

JEMAL GASHAW HUSSEN

Management

3685

JEMAL HUSSEN MUHAMMED

Management

3686

JEMBERU TESHOME AMARE

Management

3687

JEMBERU TESHOME AMARE

Management

3688

JEMBERU TESHOME AMARE

Management

3689

JIFARA ADUNA WALDE

Management

3690

KABENA KARDE KASSA

Management

3691

KAEFYALEW WORKU MUCHE

Management

3692

KAEFYALEW WORKU MUCHE

Management

3693

KALAB TEKA GEBREMARIAM

Management

3694

KASECH MALESA URGESE

Management

3695

KASSANESH GEBEYAW MEKONNEN

Management

3696

KASSAW ABEBE WOLLE

Management

3697

KASSAYE DEBALIKE YIMAM

Management

3698

KASSEW  WOLELAW  TEKA

Management

3699

KEBELE MEBGESHA SISHEKIAB

Management

3700

KEDIJA JEMAL ADEM

Management

3701

KEFALE WONDIE GASHU

Management

3702

KELEMU ASDENGT ENDESHAWU

Management

3703

KIBRU ABATE DEMEKE

Management

3704

KIDANEMARIAM  WORKU  WUBIE

Management

3705

KIDANEWORK ZEWUDIA YESHANEH

Management

3706

KIDEST SHIFERAW TEKLE

Management

3707

KIDUS GETNET MEKONEN

Management

3708

KIDUS GETNET MEKONEN

Management

3709

KIRUBEL GIRMA KASSAHUN

Management

3710

KULENI  DIRIBA  KANAHA

Management

3711

LALISA DASTA FIRISA

Management

3712

LAMESSA MULUGETA

Management

3713

LEGESSE MEQUANNET TIKUNHE

Management

3714

LEHULUM ALELIGN ABEGAZ

Management

3715

LELISE BEKELE DAME

Management

3716

LEMLEM  MESKELUU  ALWABE

Management

3717

LIDETU  MARKEOS  SENBETO

Management

3718

LIDIA GIRMAY ASMAMAW

Management

3719

LIGALEM ANTENEH HAILU

Management

3720

LIGALEM ANTENEH HAILU

Management

3721

LIRE BERASA NEGESO

Management

3722

LULIE ABEBE FENTAW

Management

3723

MAFUZ BAJA ABADILBI

Management

3724

MAHAMAD MUHUMAD ABDI

Management

3725

MAHDER GESSESE GESSESE ASFAW

Management

3726

MAHILET KASSAHUN TADDESE

Management

3727

MAMO  IDOSA  YADETA

Management

3728

MANAYE BEKELE SHANKO

Management

3729

MANETEGBOSH ANDUALEM DESALEWU

Management

3730

MARTHA TADELE KIFLEYOHANNES

Management

3731

MASSTEWAL DAGNAW ALETAH

Management

3732

MASTEWAL KASAYE DERIBE

Management

3733

MASTEWAL MELIKAMU YIRRSAW

Management

3734

MEBRATIE ENDALEW WOLDIE

Management

3735

MEDENEKIYA LAKACHEW WASIHUN

Management

3736

MEHAMMED  HASEN  ABAGERO

Management

3737

MEHARI KEBEDE AMARE

Management

3738

MEHARY ZAYEDE ZERIHUN

Management

3739

MEHARY ZAYEDE ZERIHUN

Management

3740

MEHRETI  TSEGAYE  GEBREMARYAM

Management

3741

MEKDES  TSEGAYE  WERETA

Management

3742

MEKOYET ASSABE TEMESGEN

Management

3743

MEKOYET ASSABE TEMESGEN

Management

3744

MEKUANENT MOLLA AMOGNE

Management

3745

MEKUANNIT KELEMEWORK

Management

3746

MEKUANT MOLLA AYENEW

Management

3747

MEKURIYAW YOSEF TESEMA

Management

3748

MEKYA  MOHAMMED  HAYLU

Management

3749

MELAKU  MANAYE  ADAMU

Management

3750

MELAKU DAREGOT GEBEYEHU

Management

3751

MELAKU ENQUAHONE FENTA

Management

3752

MELAT ZERAY GEBEREGZIHBHER

Management

3753

MELESSE AYALEW ADANE

Management

3754

MELKAM DEMELASH TEMESGEN

Management

3755

MELKAM TILAHUN ABEJE

Management

3756

MELKAMU  SHIBIE  MEKONNEN

Management

3757

MELKAMU BAYNESAGN KEBEDE

Management

3758

MELKAMU BAYNESAGN KEBEDE

Management

3759

MENGESHA AREDA ZERGA

Management

3760

MENGSTU AYTEGEB TEWABE

Management

3761

MEQUANINT  GEBEY  GEDAMU

Management

3762

MEQUANINT  MITKU  TUAFIE

Management

3763

MERON  DEMEKE  MARU

Management

3764

MERON BELETE BEKELE

Management

3765

MERON BELETE BEKELE

Management

3766

MERON GEBREHIWOT GEBRETSADIK

Management

3767

MERON MULAW DERBEW

Management

3768

MERON MULUGETA TEBEJE

Management

3769

MERON MULUGETA TEBEJE

Management

3770

MERSHA GEZAHEGN BOGALE

Management

3771

MERSHA GEZAHEGN BOGALE

Management

3772

MESAFINT WUBIYE ASEMAHEGN

Management

3773

MESAFINT WUBIYE ASEMAHEGN

Management

3774

MESAY DEMISSE BEHSA

Management

3775

MESERET  BELAY  TESFAHUN

Management

3776

MESERET BELETE WASIHUN

Management

3777

MESERET GIZAT SILU

Management

3778

MESTAWOT LIJALEM TAYE

Management

3779

MESTAWOT LIJALEM TAYE

Management

3780

MIFTAH SEID YIMER

Management

3781

MIGBAR YIBELTAL WALIE

Management

3782

MIHIRET  ESHETIE  MUCHE

Management

3783

MIHRETU MINUYE ANDARGIE

Management

3784

MIKAEL SEIFU ZEWDIE

Management

3785

MIKAEL SEIFU ZEWDIE

Management

3786

MILKESA  HUSSEN  JULA

Management

3787

MILKI GETAHUN WORKU

Management

3788

MINALE BISHU BEKELE

Management

3789

MINDAYE MAMUYE HAILE

Management

3790

MINICHIL AZIE AMBELU

Management

3791

MINITAMIR SETEGN TSEHAY

Management

3792

MINTAMIR  ABEBAW  MUKET

Management

3793

MIRESSA DUFERA A BBESHO

Management

3794

MISGAN SISAY ABATE

Management

3795

MISGANAW BELAYNEH KEBEDE

Management

3796

MISGANAW FENTAW AYELE

Management

3797

MISGANEW BIHONEGN WONDIE

Management

3798

MISIR TIRUNEH GETU

Management

3799

MISRA AHMED UTURA

Management

3800

MISRA AHMED UTURA

Management

3801

MISTRE TADESSE HAILU

Management

3802

MITIKU YIMAM ALEMAYEHU

Management

3803

MOGES TEMESGEN YALEW

Management

3804

MOHAMMED ABDU HUSSEN

Management

3805

MOHAMMED HUSSEN AHMED

Management

3806

MOHAMMED SEID MAHMUD

Management

3807

MOHAMMED YASSIN MOHAMMED

Management

3808

MOHAMMEDNUR HAYAT IBRAHIM

Management

3809

MOHAMMEDYASIN DARI OUMER

Management

3810

MOLLA ALENE JENBERU

Management

3811

MOLLA ALENE JENBERU

Management

3812

MOLLA BIHONEGN WOLDE

Management

3813

MOLLA ENYEW GETU

Management

3814

MOTUM AALEKA

Management

3815

MUHDIN AWOL ABIZA

Management

3816

MULATU  KASEHE  HAILEMARIAM

Management

3817

MULU SIMEGN ALEMAYEHU

Management

3818

MULUBERHAN KETEMA SHUBU

Management

3819

MULUBERHAN KETEMA SHUBU

Management

3820

MULUGEBIYA  GETOW  TEREFE

Management

3821

MULUGETA ALEHEGN AWLEW

Management

3822

MULUGETA AYENEW BELAY

Management

3823

MULUGETA BIRHANU TAYE

Management

3824

MULUGETA BOGALE ABEBAYEH

Management

3825

MULUGETA DINKA MILKESSA

Management

3826

MULUGETA GEBRIE ABIYE

Management

3827

MULUKEN WUDU TEWABE

Management

3828

MULUSEW  BANTIE  ASHENEF

Management

3829

MUNISA HAIRU HUSSEN

Management

3830

MURAD FETENE SHAREW

Management

3831

MURAD FETENE SHAREW

Management

3832

MUZEYIN  AHMED  ABDULAHI

Management

3833

NAKACHEW EDMIALEM TADESSE

Management

3834

NARDOS ABEBE NIGUSSE

Management

3835

NATI ASHETE KOKIE

Management

3836

NATNAEL DESTA MEKONNEN

Management

3837

NEGEDE EYASU TSEGA

Management

3838

NESREDIN RESHAD AHMED

Management

3839

NETERU ADMASI MENGISTU

Management

3840

NETERU ADMASI MENGISTU

Management

3841

NETSANET SIYUM MERSHA

Management

3842

NETSANET SIYUM MERSHA

Management

3843

NIGISITEA  DAMTEA  SELESH

Management

3844

NIGIST ESKEZIA GILAYE

Management

3845

NIGUSU TSEGA ZINABE

Management

3846

NITSUH MULAT MUNA

Management

3847

NIWAY MANAYE BELAY

Management

3848

NURU MOHAMMED BIRHAN

Management

3849

REMLA YASIN ABDELLA

Management

3850

ROBERA  MOTUMA  ASSEFA

Management

3851

RUTH MEKA SHIKUR

Management

3852

SALE GELAW ABUHAY

Management

3853

SALE GELAW ABUHAY

Management

3854

SAMER ASEFA GEMESHU

Management

3855

SAMERAWIT ABUHAY ABEBE

Management

3856

SAMERAWIT ABUHAY ABEBE

Management

3857

SAMIRAWIT NEGUSIE YESHI

Management

3858

SAMRAWIT AZANEW ZEMEN

Management

3859

SAMRAWIT AZANEW ZEMEN

Management

3860

SAMUEL AYKE ASFAYE

Management

3861

SAMUEL DEJEN AGAZE

Management

3862

SEAD MOHAMMED ABDULAHI

Management

3863

SEBLEWORK HABTIE BIRU

Management

3864

SEDI FEREDE KELEBO

Management

3865

SEID MOHAMMED HAMZA

Management

3866

SEID MUHIE EBRAHIM

Management

3867

SELAMAWIT DUBALE ASMARE

Management

3868

SELAMAWIT GEBRETEKLE TALEGETA

Management

3869

SELAMAWIT GEBRETEKLE TALEGETA

Management

3870

SELOME TILAHUN BELETE

Management

3871

SELOMIE  AGIDEW  ZELEKE

Management

3872

SEMENESH ALEMAYEHU AMDISA

Management

3873

SENAIT  BIRU  DABI

Management

3874

SETEGN GETAHUN ENDESHAW

Management

3875

SETEGN GETAHUN ENDESHAW

Management

3876

SETEGN MULUYE GIRMA

Management

3877

SEWALE GETACHEW MENGSTU

Management

3878

SEWALEM ENIYEW YITAYEW

Management

3879

SEWUNET BALEW AYALEW

Management

3880

SHANBEL  MENGISTU  ASSEFA

Management

3881

SHEGA AJEBEW TESEMA

Management

3882

SHEGAW ANTELIGN DEJENE

Management

3883

SHEGAW ENYEWU BIRHAN

Management

3884

SHEMELIS MAMUYE HAYLE

Management

3885

SHEMELIS MAMUYE HAYLE

Management

3886

SHEWAFERA GETANEH GEBRU

Management

3887

SHITAHUN YIZENGAW

Management

3888

SHUKRALA ANSHISO DUBA

Management

3889

SHUWAHIB  JIHAD  ABASANBI

Management

3890

SIHAM ABDULATIF OMER

Management

3891

SIMACHEW  MINIBEL  AYELE

Management

3892

SIMACHEW GETU WALLE

Management

3893

SIMACHEW NIBRIE TEMESGIEN

Management

3894

SIMEGN TEKLU DEGEF

Management

3895

SINTAYEHU FENTIE DAGNAW

Management

3896

SINTAYEHU FENTIE DAGNAW

Management

3897

SIRANESH WALIE DEMISSIE

Management

3898

SISAY ALEMIE YALEW

Management

3899

SISAY BINIYAM GEBRE

Management

3900

SISAY SEYOUM TADESSE

Management

3901

SISAY SEYOUM TADESSE

Management

3902

SISAY TAREKEGN WUBNEH

Management

3903

SIYAMREGN FIKRE AMDE

Management

3904

SIYAMREGN HAILEGIYARGIS TEKOLA

Management

3905

SIYAMREGN HAILEGIYARGIS TEKOLA

Management

3906

SMACHEW KEFYALEW FENTA

Management

3907

SMENEH  ADDI  MELES

Management

3908

SOFIA AMBAW MOHAMMED

Management

3909

SOFIA AMBAW MOHAMMED

Management

3910

SOFIAA ADDISU DESSALEW

Management

3911

SOFIYA SURAJE SANI

Management

3912

SOFYA MOHAMMED YIMER

Management

3913

SOLOMON  DESTA  URAGO

Management

3914

SOLOMON ABERA GASHE

Management

3915

SOLOMON HAILE TOLA

Management

3916

SOLOMON HAILE TOLA

Management

3917

SOLOMON KEBEDE WELDEGIORGIS

Management

3918

SOLOMON KEBEDE WELDEGIORGIS

Management

3919

SOLOMON WORKU MELAK

Management

3920

SURAFEL DAMTIE ALAMNEH

Management

3921

SURAFEL YIRGA AMERA

Management

3922

TADELE  SUFA  GUTETA

Management

3923

TADELE MENGIST AMARE

Management

3924

TADELE MENGIST AMARE

Management

3925

TADESSSE WORKU KEBEDE

Management

3926

TADESSSE WORKU KEBEDE

Management

3927

TADILO GEBIRIYE MEMIRA

Management

3928

TADIWOS WORKINEH GETAHUN

Management

3929

TAJEBE GATNET AYENEW

Management

3930

TAKELA GUTA BADANE

Management

3931

TAKLEMIKAEL TSEGAYE FEYISA

Management

3932

TAKLEMIKAEL TSEGAYE FEYISA

Management

3933

TAKLEMIKAEL TSEGAYE FEYISA

Management

3934

TALEMA BELAY AYALEW

Management

3935

TAMER ASNAKEW ALEMU

Management

3936

TAMIRALECH BANTIE DESSIE

Management

3937

TARIKU ADDIS EJIGU

Management

3938

TASHOME  TADELE  ALEMAYEHU

Management

3939

TEGEGN TEMESGEN KUCHUL

Management

3940

TEGENE  TESFAYE  DEGEFA

Management

3941

TEHETINA  DEMISSIE  ABDETA

Management

3942

TEKA ZELEKE SHIBIR

Management

3943

TEKALIGN  DEREJE  SARBESA

Management

3944

TEKESTE KIDU GEBRIHANS

Management

3945

TEKLE ABEBAW NEWAY

Management

3946

TEKLE ABEBAW NEWAY

Management

3947

TEKLE ABEBAW NEWAY

Management

3948

TEKOLA TENA HAILE

Management

3949

TEKOLA TENA HAILE

Management

3950

TELEMOSE TADESSE

Management

3951

TEMESGEN ALEMU

Management

3952

TEMESGEN ENDALAMWU MOLLA

Management

3953

TEMESGEN ENDALAMWU MOLLA

Management

3954

TEMESGEN ENGIDAW WALIE

Management

3955

TEMESGEN GEBEYEHU GEMEDE

Management

3956

TEMESGEN SETE ASMARE

Management

3957

TEMESGEN SETE ASMARE

Management

3958

TEMESGEN TEFERA AYENEW

Management

3959

TEMESGEN TEFERA AYENEW

Management

3960

TEMESGEN WENDM YALEW

Management

3961

TEMESGEN YIHUNIE GETANEH

Management

3962

TEMYE LULE ABERA

Management

3963

TEMYE LULE ABERA

Management

3964

TENAGNE DERBIE WOLDEMEDHIN

Management

3965

TEREFE  MASEBO  KESHAMO

Management

3966

TESFA TIGNEH ESHETE

Management

3967

TESFA TIGNEH ESHETE

Management

3968

TESFAHUN GUADIE ENGDAW

Management

3969

TESFALEM  MOGES  ADANE

Management

3970

TESFAMICHAEL ZEWDU TAYE

Management

3971

TESFANESH RAYA ABAFITA

Management

3972

TESFAYIE TSEGA GOSHU

Management

3973

TESFAYIE TSEGA GOSHU

Management

3974

TESHALE SMEGN TAKELE

Management

3975

TESHOME  SHIFERA  TSEGAYE

Management

3976

TEWACHEW ABERE BAYLIE

Management

3977

TEWACHEW ABERE BAYLIE

Management

3978

TEWODROS BIRHANU AYELE

Management

3979

TEWODROS YOSEF HAILU

Management

3980

TIGIST  GIRMA  CHANIE

Management

3981

TIGIST ABATHUN BIRHANIA

Management

3982

TIGIST ABEBAW ADDIS

Management

3983

TIGIST TESFAYE YNDASHE

Management

3984

TIGST ADMKEW ESHETE

Management

3985

TIGST ADMKEW ESHETE

Management

3986

TILAHUN  AMARE  BAYNESAGN

Management

3987

TIRINGO  AYTENEW  ANDUALEM

Management

3988

TIRNGO YIMER MEKONNEN

Management

3989

TIRUALEM MENGIST BELACHEW

Management

3990

TOLERA  DENBOBA  DUGUMA

Management

3991

TOMAS DERBIE NEBEBE

Management

3992

TSEBAY BITEWLGN ADMEW

Management

3993

TSEGAYE DENEKEW FEREDE

Management

3994

TSION  BERHANU  FUJE

Management

3995

TSION  YALEW  ALITH

Management

3996

WALLE MENBER TESSEMA

Management

3997

WASIHUN EWNETU CHERNET

Management

3998

WASIHUN EWNETU CHERNET

Management

3999

WELEBUMA BEKELA GEDEFA

Management

4000

WENDATR KEMAW MENGISTE

Management

4001

WENDMAGEGN  TEKALE  ANOSE

Management

4002

WERKNEH BAYU ANETNEH

Management

4003

WERKNEH BAYU ANETNEH

Management

4004

WONDMNEW ANDARGIE GEBEYEHU

Management

4005

WORKALEM SISAY NAHUSENAY

Management

4006

WORKNEH ANDARGIE YINGES

Management

4007

WORKU AKLILU ABEBE

Management

4008

WUBETU ZELEKE MESHE

Management

4009

WUBIRST ARAGAW ADUGNA

Management

4010

WUDALAT MOLLA FENTA

Management

4011

WUDETA TSEGAHUN

Management

4012

WUHABIE TSEGA SIRAW

Management

4013

YAIKOB SHUMA DABA

Management

4014

YALEMSEW ANIMAW YIZENGAW

Management

4015

YALEMWORK MULU WORKINEH

Management

4016

YALEMZEWD  SHITYA  HUNEGNAW

Management

4017

YAYEH LIJALEM ENGIDA

Management

4018

YBRAH KIDE KAHSAY

Management

4019

YEABSRA DAGNE DEBOCH

Management

4020

YEBELTAL ADANE BELAY

Management

4021

YEHUALAGET MAMUYE DAMTE

Management

4022

YEHUALAWERK GIZACHEW GEBRE

Management

4023

YEHUNE GETACHEW KEBEDE

Management

4024

YEHUNE GETACHEW KEBEDE

Management

4025

YEKOYE YAZACHEW AYALEW

Management

4026

YENENESH AWGCHEW MFNGSTE

Management

4027

YENENESH MARKOS HAMESO

Management

4028

YENESEW BEZA NIGATU

Management

4029

YENEWUB NEHABIE DAWITE

Management

4030

YESHI ASAYU DAMTEW

Management

4031

YESHI GETU LEMA

Management

4032

YESHI LIMEN

Management

4033

YESHIWAS  ASGEDID  CHEKOL

Management

4034

YESHIWAS YEMANU BIRHAN

Management

4035

YEWUBLIK ASSMAMAW DEMELASH

Management

4036

YEWUBLIK ASSMAMAW DEMELASH

Management

4037

YGREMACHEW DEMS ESHETIE

Management

4038

YGREMACHEW DEMS ESHETIE

Management

4039

YIBELTAL DIMESSIE ATALELE

Management

4040

YIFTUSIRA  GEDIL  GEBREMARIAM

Management

4041

YIHENEW GEREMEW SENSHAW

Management

4042

YIHUNIE BELAYNEHE AYALEW

Management

4043

YILIKAL WORKIE ATALAY

Management

4044

YILMA SEWNET ALELGN

Management

4045

YIMENU AYENEW ASEGU

Management

4046

YIMER  MEHAMED  KASAW

Management

4047

YINEBEB TAMIRU AMIBAW

Management

4048

YIRGED BIZUNEH TEKLEAREGAY

Management

4049

YISAK DINKNEW LAKEW

Management

4050

YISAK DINKNEW LAKEW

Management

4051

YITAYAL TIBEBU TESEMA

Management

4052

YOHANES GETNET BELAY

Management

4053

YOHANIS BARISO ELTO

Management

4054

YOHANNES ABUHAY BELETE

Management

4055

YOHANNES GETAW SIRAWBIZU

Management

4056

YOHANNES MELKAMU ALIGAZ

Management

4057

YOHANS KINDU BIDERS

Management

4058

YOHANS KINDU BIDERS

Management

4059

YONAS KEBEDE DERESSA

Management

4060

YONAS KEBEDE DERESSA

Management

4061

YONAS MUCHE DEMEKE

Management

4062

YONAS MUCHE DEMEKE

Management

4063

YONAS SHTAYE BELAY

Management

4064

YONAS SHTAYE BELAY

Management

4065

YONATAN MUCHE KASSA

Management

4066

YORDANOS ALENE GOBE

Management

4067

YOSEF NEGA TEFERA

Management

4068

YOSEF NEGA TEFERA

Management

4069

YOSEPH YOTE SIKAMO

Management

4070

YOSSIEF METALEM TEBIKEW

Management

4071

YZANUB AZEZEW ABEJE

Management

4072

ZEBIDER ENAWGAW MESHESHA

Management

4073

ZEGEYE  AMANU  KASSA

Management

4074

ZEGEYE BERHANU GEZE

Management

4075

ZEHARA YIMER ABEGAZ

Management

4076

ZEKARIYAS  TILAHUN  ENDALE

Management

4077

ZELALEM AYNADDIS TADEGE

Management

4078

ZELALEM DERIBA BEDADA

Management

4079

ZELALEM GETACHEW MENGISTU

Management

4080

ZEMACH TESFAYE TILAHUN

Management

4081

ZENEBE GEBEYUHE ABU

Management

4082

ZENEBE MULATU KEBEDE

Management

4083

ZEWEDITU ALMAW MHERETIE

Management

4084

ZEYNEB BEDRU OUMER

Management

4085

ZIGIJU ADISA

Management

4086

ZIGIJU BEREHANIE TEREFE

Management

4087

ZIMAM ADDIS AYALEW

Management

4088

ZULEIKA SHAFI NURI

Management

4089

ADUGNAW TSEGA MIHRETIE

Management Information Systems

4090

AHMEDKATIB ADENAN TEHA

Management Information Systems

4091

ALEMAW AYENEW YIZENGHAW

Management Information Systems

4092

ALEMU SAMUEL CHALA

Management Information Systems

4093

AYANA ABIE ALEMAYHU

Management Information Systems

4094

BEREKET YISHAK GODANA

Management Information Systems

4095

BIRHANU BIZELEW KELKAY

Management Information Systems

4096

DARARTU BELAY TEFERE

Management Information Systems

4097

DEGU DERBIE MOLLA

Management Information Systems

4098

EYERUS ALEMNESH MENGSTU

Management Information Systems

4099

GETASIL ZEWUDU FENTA

Management Information Systems

4100

KINDYE ABDELA AYENEW

Management Information Systems

4101

NESRADIN WORKICHO SHUKRE

Management Information Systems

4102

NIGUSSIE AYITEGEB MENIGSTU

Management Information Systems

4103

SEWALE TAYE MENGSTIE

Management Information Systems

4104

TILAYE KEFALE MOKENNEN

Management Information Systems

4105

ABATE ADISU ANJA

Marketing

4106

ABDULFETAH ABDURAHMAN ALFEKI

Marketing

4107

ABEL ASRAT TESEMA

Marketing

4108

ADANE MUCHE WORETA

Marketing

4109

ADDISU MINALE WONDIE

Marketing

4110

ADDISU TESHOME ENYEW

Marketing

4111

ADEM HAMDA UTUBO

Marketing

4112

ADUGNA DANIEL GEBISO

Marketing

4113

ALEHEGN GEBEY KEBEDE

Marketing

4114

AMANUEL AMUALTEH SHASHOKA

Marketing

4115

ARAGE GELETAW MEKURIA

Marketing

4116

ARJA BIDITO TESHALE

Marketing

4117

ASMAMAW AREGA MEKONNEN

Marketing

4118

ATALEL SIMACHEW AYALEW

Marketing

4119

AYTENEW ALEMSH MULATIE

Marketing

4120

BAHIRU TESHOME SHAMENA

Marketing

4121

BASHAWU TEFERI ASSEFA

Marketing

4122

BETHELHEM MEHARI KAHISSAY

Marketing

4123

BINYAM BIREDA ALI

Marketing

4124

BIRHAN GETIE ASFAW

Marketing

4125

BIRUK ESHETU TEGAFAW

Marketing

4126

BIRUK MESKELU OLKESO

Marketing

4127

BIRUK SOLOMON ASEFA

Marketing

4128

CHERU GEBRE BADETA

Marketing

4129

DEREJE ABAZINAB ABAFITA

Marketing

4130

DIBEKULU ABEBAW BIADGLIGN

Marketing

4131

ESUBALEW TIBEB YIGIZAW

Marketing

4132

EYASU BATISO ALEMU

Marketing

4133

FAYSEL FEDLU KEDIR

Marketing

4134

FIKIREMARIAM GIRMATESHOME

Marketing

4135

FUAD MOHAMMED OMER

Marketing

4136

GEBREMESKEL YALEW KEBEDE

Marketing

4137

GEBREYOHANS HAILEMIKAEL GEBREKIDAN

Marketing

4138

GELANA TESFAYE WEGARI

Marketing

4139

GETAHUN TEBIKEW ALEMU

Marketing

4140

GEZAHEGN TIBEBU ZEWDE

Marketing

4141

GIRMA GETACHEW BIYADIGIE

Marketing

4142

HABITAMU SEWAYEHU MINAYEHU

Marketing

4143

HABTAMU BUTA FAYE

Marketing

4144

HABTAMU MOLLA ENYEW

Marketing

4145

HABTE HAYESSO HAMESSO

Marketing

4146

HAILU TESFAHUN ADDIS

Marketing

4147

HALEMIKAEL HABTAMU ASHAGR

Marketing

4148

HANAN NESRE DARI

Marketing

4149

HAWULTU MENGISTU ALEMNEH

Marketing

4150

HAYMANOT MOLLA FENTA

Marketing

4151

IYASU HANDEBO HALENO

Marketing

4152

JEMAL SEFA SHIFA

Marketing

4153

KALEKIDANE ZEYEDE NANIE

Marketing

4154

LAYNADIS LANGENA LACHORE

Marketing

4155

LIDYA ABEJE MENGSTU

Marketing

4156

LIGADDIS AMARE CHANE

Marketing

4157

MAHALET SISAY TASSEW

Marketing

4158

MAMUSH DEBEBE DEMEKE

Marketing

4159

MASTEWAL GEDIF TESHAGER

Marketing

4160

MATOSALA MEKONIN BURAKO

Marketing

4161

MEKDES ABEBE HAYSO

Marketing

4162

MEKIYA KEMALL MOHMMED

Marketing

4163

MELAKU BELACHEW BIRHANIE

Marketing

4164

MELAKU GETACHEW TADELE

Marketing

4165

MELESE AMSALU BEKELE

Marketing

4166

MERON TILAHUN ALMAW

Marketing

4167

NIBERETIE BIZUAYEHU YITAYEW

Marketing

4168

RAHEL MEKONEN ARAGAW

Marketing

4169

REDWAN AWOL ATAZO

Marketing

4170

SIMACHEW ABRHAM ESHETIE

Marketing

4171

SIRAW YIMER MEKONEN

Marketing

4172

SOLOMON ALEBEL MESFIN

Marketing

4173

SURAFEL MEDIHIN KORE

Marketing

4174

TADELECH KEFENA NEDA

Marketing

4175

TADESSE WORKU FOYATA

Marketing

4176

TAMRAT DESTA BOO

Marketing

4177

TEKLEMARKOS ABERE BERHANIE

Marketing

4178

TEMESGEN ATLABACHEW DINBERU

Marketing

4179

TSEGANESH ABERA KIFLE

Marketing

4180

TSIGE PAWLOS YOHHNES

Marketing

4181

WAKJIRA WANA KENENI

Marketing

4182

WELELA LEJATE ABDELA

Marketing

4183

WONDMNEH ASCHENK WUDU

Marketing

4184

YETNAT MINALKUT SHTAW

Marketing

4185

YIDERSAL YENEAYEHU YIHUNIE

Marketing

4186

YIHEYIES ZERIHUN JEZA

Marketing

4187

YISFIE ANIMAW BELAY

Marketing

4188

YONAS MELDEY NEGASI

Marketing

4189

YONAS WONDESEN MULATU

Marketing

4190

YOSEF CHANIE ABUNIE

Marketing

4191

ABDI ADEM ABDURAHAMEN

Marketing Management

4192

ABDLJELIL GUDU SHAMEA

Marketing Management

4193

ABDULHAY ABRAR TOYB

Marketing Management

4194

ABDULHAY ABRAR TOYB

Marketing Management

4195

ABONESH JAMBO YAMI

Marketing Management

4196

ABONESH JAMBO YAMI

Marketing Management

4197

ABREHAM DUGUMA KEBEDE

Marketing Management

4198

ABRHAHA ZEBRAWUK BERHE

Marketing Management

4199

ABRHAM ARMIYAS YIHUNA

Marketing Management

4200

ABU MARU WORKU

Marketing Management

4201

ABU MARU WORKU

Marketing Management

4202

ABUBEKER SIRAGE UMER

Marketing Management

4203

ABUBEKER SIRAGE UMER

Marketing Management

4204

ABUSH MELKA MAMMO

Marketing Management

4205

ADDISU GIRMA WAKJIRA

Marketing Management

4206

ADDISU GIRMA WAKJIRA

Marketing Management

4207

ADDISU WORKNEH TADESSE

Marketing Management

4208

ADDISU WORKNEH TADESSE

Marketing Management

4209

ADEFRES HAILU MENGSTU

Marketing Management

4210

ADEMJ EMA LMOHAMED

Marketing Management

4211

ADONAY BISRAT GEBRU

Marketing Management

4212

AHAMED ABDUMELIK BAKERE

Marketing Management

4213

AHMED ABDALLA HUSSEN

Marketing Management

4214

AHMED MOHAMMED SEID

Marketing Management

4215

AHMED MOHAMMED SEID

Marketing Management

4216

ALEMU DEGU HAILU

Marketing Management

4217

ALEMU DEGU HAILU

Marketing Management

4218

AMANUEL SAMSON ATNAFU

Marketing Management

4219

AMANUEL SAMSON ATNAFU

Marketing Management

4220

AMANUEL WUBIE SALILH

Marketing Management

4221

ANDENT BIRHANU DEGU

Marketing Management

4222

ANDENT BIRHANU DEGU

Marketing Management

4223

ASEGID MESELE SAMUEL

Marketing Management

4224

ASFERAW LAEBO ERIGICHO

Marketing Management

4225

ASFERAW LAEBO ERIGICHO

Marketing Management

4226

ASHAGRE ALEMU BELAYNEH

Marketing Management

4227

ASHENAFI HAJI ALLIYI

Marketing Management

4228

ASHENAFI HAJI ALLIYI

Marketing Management

4229

ASNAKE WONDU DELIA

Marketing Management

4230

ASNAKE WONDU DELIA

Marketing Management

4231

AWAL KEDIR SHUGA

Marketing Management

4232

AYTENFSU ENDASHAW SHIBESHI

Marketing Management

4233

AYTENFSU ENDASHAW SHIBESHI

Marketing Management

4234

AZANAW SHETIE MULU

Marketing Management

4235

AZANAW SHETIE MULU

Marketing Management

4236

AZIMERAW ADAMU BEKELE

Marketing Management

4237

AZIMERAW ADAMU BEKELE

Marketing Management

4238

BABEY GEBREMEDHN ATALO

Marketing Management

4239

BABEY GEBREMEDHN ATALO

Marketing Management

4240

BAYU ABERA ALEMU

Marketing Management

4241

BEAB CHERENET TEGEGN

Marketing Management

4242

BEAB CHERENET TEGEGN

Marketing Management

4243

BEHAILU BASSA BERETA

Marketing Management

4244

BEKUMA MEKOR KENEA

Marketing Management

4245

BEREKET BELAY GEBREMARIAM

Marketing Management

4246

BEREKET DENEKE TORA

Marketing Management

4247

BEREKET DENEKE TORA

Marketing Management

4248

BETELHEM ENDALE MIRA

Marketing Management

4249

BETELHEM ENDALE MIRA

Marketing Management

4250

BETELHEM SHEWANGZAW ASSEFA

Marketing Management

4251

BETELHEM SHEWANGZAW ASSEFA

Marketing Management

4252

BETELIHEM ABEBAW EYAYA

Marketing Management

4253

BIKILA MITIKU BASHA

Marketing Management

4254

BIKILA YADETA MENGESHA

Marketing Management

4255

BLEN TEKLEHAIMANOT HAILEMARIAM

Marketing Management

4256

BOGALE GELETA DEMSSE

Marketing Management

4257

CHALTU GETACHEW GEMECHU

Marketing Management

4258

CHALTU GETACHEW GEMECHU

Marketing Management

4259

COLLEGE ENGDAW KOKU

Marketing Management

4260

COLLEGE ENGDAW KOKU

Marketing Management

4261

DANIEL FUTE MAGANE

Marketing Management

4262

DAWIT MEAZA TEKLEMEDHN

Marketing Management

4263

DEGAGO GETACHEW DELJU

Marketing Management

4264

DEREJE CHUKE MESKELU

Marketing Management

4265

DEREJE GETNET MEKONNEN

Marketing Management

4266

DESALEGN BAZEZEW BELAY

Marketing Management

4267

EDAO AMANO KASIM

Marketing Management

4268

ELIAS GURIMU GARI

Marketing Management

4269

EMEBET ALIYE ABU

Marketing Management

4270

EMEBET ALIYE ABU

Marketing Management

4271

ERMIAS DAMTEW KIFLE

Marketing Management

4272

ERMIAS DAMTEW KIFLE

Marketing Management

4273

ESMAEL FITE DAKA

Marketing Management

4274

ESSEY MENEDO ANISE

Marketing Management

4275

ESUBALEW ABAYNHE DIFE

Marketing Management

4276

ETANA ZAWUDE SIMA

Marketing Management

4277

ETSEGENET TIGABU HIRUT

Marketing Management

4278

EYERUS ADMASU GETAHUN

Marketing Management

4279

EYERUS ADMASU GETAHUN

Marketing Management

4280

EYERUS GEZAHEGN TEKLE

Marketing Management

4281

EYERUS GEZAHEGN TEKLE

Marketing Management

4282

EYERUSALEM ABRHAM AWGOSTIONOS

Marketing Management

4283

EYERUSALEM ABRHAM AWGOSTIONOS

Marketing Management

4284

EYERUSALEM ENDALE MEKURIA

Marketing Management

4285

EYERUSALEM ENDALE MEKURIA

Marketing Management

4286

EYLACHEW ESHETIE WORKIE

Marketing Management

4287

EYLACHEW ESHETIE WORKIE

Marketing Management

4288

EYOB CHANYALEW ABEBE

Marketing Management

4289

EYOB GETACHEW BARKE

Marketing Management

4290

FENTAHUN ALEBEL SINTAYEHU

Marketing Management

4291

FENTAHUN ALEBEL SINTAYEHU

Marketing Management

4292

FENTAHUN YIZEZEW MEBRATU

Marketing Management

4293

FENTAHUN YIZEZEW MEBRATU

Marketing Management

4294

FIKADU SETEGN DESSIE

Marketing Management

4295

FIKADU SETEGN DESSIE

Marketing Management

4296

FIRAOL ALEMU ASSEFA

Marketing Management

4297

FIRAOL ALEMU ASSEFA

Marketing Management

4298

FITSUM GENENE DAMETE

Marketing Management

4299

FITSUM GENENE DAMETE

Marketing Management

4300

FUAD SEMAN AHMED

Marketing Management

4301

FUAD SEMAN AHMED

Marketing Management

4302

GADISA TAYU BALCHA

Marketing Management

4303

GADISA TAYU BALCHA

Marketing Management

4304

GAMACHU TARIKU HAYILE

Marketing Management

4305

GELGELO KENA DIDA

Marketing Management

4306

GEMECHU GEDA BESHU

Marketing Management

4307

GEMECHU GEDA BESHU

Marketing Management

4308

GETANEH ALEMAYEHU TEGENE

Marketing Management

4309

GIFTI WAKO WAKENE

Marketing Management

4310

GIFTI WAKO WAKENE

Marketing Management

4311

GURMESSA DURESSA DERESSA

Marketing Management

4312

GURMESSA DURESSA DERESSA

Marketing Management

4313

HABTAMU DANIEL TALLORIA

Marketing Management

4314

HABTAMU DANIEL TALLORIA

Marketing Management

4315

HAILE HIRKO BEDADA

Marketing Management

4316

HAILE HIRKO BEDADA

Marketing Management

4317

HAIRU SIJA AWOL

Marketing Management

4318

HAYAT SULTAN HASSEN

Marketing Management

4319

HAYMANOT ENDALE TESSMA

Marketing Management

4320

HAYMANOT ENDALE TESSMA

Marketing Management

4321

HENOK BUZUAYEHU ASMARE

Marketing Management

4322

HENOK YEZIHALEM WETE

Marketing Management

4323

HERMELA BERHANE GEBREHIWOT

Marketing Management

4324

HERMELA KASSA TILAHUN

Marketing Management

4325

HERMELA KASSA TILAHUN

Marketing Management

4326

HERMELA SHEWANGZAW BEYENE

Marketing Management

4327

HERMELA SHEWANGZAW BEYENE

Marketing Management

4328

HILINA ABITI NEGUSE

Marketing Management

4329

IKOSENA TESFAYE KAMA

Marketing Management

4330

IYASU HANDEBO HALENO

Marketing Management

4331

IYASU HANDEBO HALENO

Marketing Management

4332

JEMAL HUSSIEN UJUBAN

Marketing Management

4333

KALKIDAN TSEGASELASSIE TEREFE

Marketing Management

4334

KASAHUN MESFIN MAZHGO

Marketing Management

4335

KASAHUN MESFIN MAZHGO

Marketing Management

4336

KASSAW DERIB MEBRATIE

Marketing Management

4337

KASSEWMAR BIRHANIE MENGISTU

Marketing Management

4338

KASSEWMAR BIRHANIE MENGISTU

Marketing Management

4339

KEBEBE LEMMI DEGEFA

Marketing Management

4340

KIBRU WONDIMU SHUMA

Marketing Management

4341

KIDIST TESFAYE SIRA

Marketing Management

4342

KOLELE GETACHEW ABEBE

Marketing Management

4343

KOLELE GETACHEW ABEBE

Marketing Management

4344

LEMESA DEREJE TESEMA

Marketing Management

4345

LEMI SHUFERI HEREGA

Marketing Management

4346

LIJALEM MELIE NIGUSSIE

Marketing Management

4347

LIJALEM MELIE NIGUSSIE

Marketing Management

4348

LOMINAT GASHAW BERIHUN

Marketing Management

4349

LOMINAT GASHAW BERIHUN

Marketing Management

4350

MAHLET DEMEKE WORKU

Marketing Management

4351

MAHLET GASHAW BEZBIH

Marketing Management

4352

MAHLET GASHAW BEZBIH

Marketing Management

4353

MAHLET TESHOME ADMASU

Marketing Management

4354

MAHLET TESHOME ADMASU

Marketing Management

4355

MARIYAMA ADEM ALIYI

Marketing Management

4356

MARIYAMA ADEM ALIYI

Marketing Management

4357

MARTA BELAYNEH NIGUSSIE

Marketing Management

4358

MEHARI GEDIFIE NIGIRU

Marketing Management

4359

MEKDES GETACHEW BIRHANU

Marketing Management

4360

MEKDES GETACHEW BIRHANU

Marketing Management

4361

MELAT TADESE MEHAMED

Marketing Management

4362

MELAT TADESE MEHAMED

Marketing Management

4363

MELAT TEFERA YIMAM

Marketing Management

4364

MELAT TEFERA YIMAM

Marketing Management

4365

MELESE GAMIA DIKASO

Marketing Management

4366

MELESE GAMIA DIKASO

Marketing Management

4367

MELKAM GETAW MITIKU

Marketing Management

4368

MELKAM TESFAYE FENTA

Marketing Management

4369

MELKAM TESFAYE FENTA

Marketing Management

4370

MENGISTU TAYE TONKOLU

Marketing Management

4371

MERON TEMESGEN WOLDESENBET

Marketing Management

4372

MERON TEMESGEN WOLDESENBET

Marketing Management

4373

MESERET JEMAL HELIL

Marketing Management

4374

METADEL JILCHA BEYECHA

Marketing Management

4375

MICHAEL NEGASA DEMISIE

Marketing Management

4376

MICHAEL NEGASA DEMISIE

Marketing Management

4377

MILLION WORKNEH AKLILU

Marketing Management

4378

MILLION WORKNEH AKLILU

Marketing Management

4379

MINISHA TENKOLU SENBATU

Marketing Management

4380

MINISHA TENKOLU SENBATU

Marketing Management

4381

MINTESNOT BIRHANU GAGU

Marketing Management

4382

MINTESNOT BIRHANU GAGU

Marketing Management

4383

MINTESNOT GETA KAISE

Marketing Management

4384

MIRETU BABU GEMEDA

Marketing Management

4385

MOHAMMED NURU ALI

Marketing Management

4386

MOLALGN GEREMEW MELESE

Marketing Management

4387

MOLALGN GEREMEW MELESE

Marketing Management

4388

MULUKEN SHUMU TAMENE

Marketing Management

4389

NAHOM DEMESSIE EDESA

Marketing Management

4390

NAHOM DEMESSIE EDESA

Marketing Management

4391

NARDOS GEMECHU KEKEBA

Marketing Management

4392

NARDOS GEMECHU KEKEBA

Marketing Management

4393

NEBIAT DESTA WELDEGEBREL

Marketing Management

4394

NEBIAT DESTA WELDEGEBREL

Marketing Management

4395

NIGATU ARGAW ABAGISSA

Marketing Management

4396

NIGATU ARGAW ABAGISSA

Marketing Management

4397

NIGUS TESHOME KEBEDE

Marketing Management

4398

NUREDIN SHEMSU AHMED

Marketing Management

4399

NUREDIN SHEMSU AHMED

Marketing Management

4400

NURYE ASSEN ALI

Marketing Management

4401

NURYE ASSEN ALI

Marketing Management

4402

OMER ALIYI NURO

Marketing Management

4403

PETROS DEFARU AYELE

Marketing Management

4404

ROBEL GOITOM ALEM

Marketing Management

4405

ROBEL GOITOM ALEM

Marketing Management

4406

ROBEL MASRESHA GUDETA

Marketing Management

4407

ROBEL MASRESHA GUDETA

Marketing Management

4408

RUTH CHALA HOMA

Marketing Management

4409

RUTH CHALA HOMA

Marketing Management

4410

SAMRAWIT BAZEZEW ZEMENE

Marketing Management

4411

SAMRAWIT BAZEZEW ZEMENE

Marketing Management

4412

SAMUEL ASHENAFI TSEGA

Marketing Management

4413

SARA DEMISEW ASHNAFI

Marketing Management

4414

SARA DEMISEW ASHNAFI

Marketing Management

4415

SEMRA BEKELE ADEME

Marketing Management

4416

SHARAF ADAM MUMMED

Marketing Management

4417

SHENKUTE TESSEMA TESHOME

Marketing Management

4418

SHENKUTE TESSEMA TESHOME

Marketing Management

4419

SINTAYEHU FILATE CHEKOLE

Marketing Management

4420

SISAY TAMENE ABITO

Marketing Management

4421

SITOTA NEGASH JEMAL

Marketing Management

4422

SITOTA NEGASH JEMAL

Marketing Management

4423

SURAFEL KASAYE MEKONEN

Marketing Management

4424

TADELE GIZACHEW RETA

Marketing Management

4425

TADELE GIZACHEW RETA

Marketing Management

4426

TADELE HABTE AMBO

Marketing Management

4427

TADELE HABTE AMBO

Marketing Management

4428

TADELE TARKO SHIFERAW

Marketing Management

4429

TADELE TARKO SHIFERAW

Marketing Management

4430

TADIWOS DEMESSIE ESHETU

Marketing Management

4431

TADIWOS DEMESSIE ESHETU

Marketing Management

4432

TADLO BANTI ASEFA

Marketing Management

4433

TAJIR YUSUF AME

Marketing Management

4434

TAREKEGN BUCHE KARE

Marketing Management

4435

TAREKEGN BUCHE KARE

Marketing Management

4436

TAREKEGN ENABA JASHO

Marketing Management

4437

TAREKEGN ENABA JASHO

Marketing Management

4438

TATEK TESHOME JAMBO

Marketing Management

4439

TATEK TESHOME JAMBO

Marketing Management

4440

TEGENE DEREJE KEBEDE

Marketing Management

4441

TEKLEHAYMANOT GELETE ADDISU

Marketing Management

4442

TEKLEHAYMANOT GELETE ADDISU

Marketing Management

4443

TESFAHUN ABEBE WOIDE

Marketing Management

4444

TESFAHUN ABEBE WOIDE

Marketing Management

4445

TESFAYE TOLCHA ABERA

Marketing Management

4446

TESFAYE TOLCHA ABERA

Marketing Management

4447

TEWODROS ABEBE MEKONNEN

Marketing Management

4448

TEWODROS ABEBE MEKONNEN

Marketing Management

4449

TEWODROS ASFAW MENGESHA

Marketing Management

4450

TEWODROS DEMEKE ASHENAFI

Marketing Management

4451

TEWODROS DEMEKE ASHENAFI

Marketing Management

4452

TINBIT ESAYAS MEKURIYA

Marketing Management

4453

TINBIT ESAYAS MEKURIYA

Marketing Management

4454

TSEDANYA ALEMAYEHU GEBRE

Marketing Management

4455

TSION ASSEFA GIRMA

Marketing Management

4456

WAKO HUKA LIBAN

Marketing Management

4457

WORKU KABADA NUKUS

Marketing Management

4458

YEABSIRA DEMISU ASEFA

Marketing Management

4459

YENATFANTA KEBEDE ZELEKE

Marketing Management

4460

YENATFANTA KEBEDE ZELEKE

Marketing Management

4461

YIKEBER TSEGAYE YIBELITAL

Marketing Management

4462

YOHANNES KIBRU TAFA

Marketing Management

4463

YOHANNES TADESSE YIRGA

Marketing Management

4464

YOHANNES TADESSE YIRGA

Marketing Management

4465

YONAS INGIDA WOLDE

Marketing Management

4466

YOSEF CHANIE ABUNIE

Marketing Management

4467

YOSEF CHANIE ABUNIE

Marketing Management

4468

YOSEF TEFERA GUTA

Marketing Management

4469

YOSEF TEFERA GUTA

Marketing Management

4470

ZEKARIAS LEMMA LABISO

Marketing Management

4471

ZEKARIAS LEMMA LABISO

Marketing Management

4472

ZENA MELKAMU MENGIE

Marketing Management

4473

ZERIHUN ABIY WORIKIYE

Marketing Management

4474

ZERIHUN ABIY WORIKIYE

Marketing Management

4475

ZERIHUN SISAY TILAHN

Marketing Management

4476

ABAYNEW BIMREW YESHAW

Statistics

4477

ABDEREHIM HASSEN SHIRGA

Statistics

4478

ABDILKERIM SULTAN TEMMAM

Statistics

4479

ABDISELAM HASSEN SAHEL

Statistics

4480

ABDO BULBULA BENTI

Statistics

4481

ABDU INDRIS ABDU

Statistics

4482

ABEBECH DAGNAW FETEWE

Statistics

4483

ABEBU ADDISU ZEWDU

Statistics

4484

ADANE FISEHA ABIRHA

Statistics

4485

ADDIS DEMSIE KALEWELD

Statistics

4486

ADEN SYOUM ABIRIHA

Statistics

4487

ADERAJEW WORKENEH GETAHUN

Statistics

4488

ADISU KEBEDE ERMACHO

Statistics

4489

ADUGNAW MAZENGIA

Statistics

4490

AHMED ABDI OMER

Statistics

4491

AHMED AWOL SEID

Statistics

4492

AHMED SUFIYAN ABDURO

Statistics

4493

AKBERET BERHE GEBREMARIAM

Statistics

4494

ALEMAYEHU EWINETE GASHU

Statistics

4495

ALEMNESH GERBI DELENA

Statistics

4496

AMANUAL WORKU ALEMU

Statistics

4497

AMANUEL ALEMAYEHU ZELEKE

Statistics

4498

AMANUEL WOGASO GAGA

Statistics

4499

AMANUEL WOGASO GAGA

Statistics

4500

AMARE TAREKEGN MOLLA

Statistics

4501

ANGUACH TESHALE ABATE

Statistics

4502

ANWAR TAJU HABIB

Statistics

4503

AREBU KETEMA ABEGAZ

Statistics

4504

AREGACH BIRHAN KESETE

Statistics

4505

ASERISE ZEWDU

Statistics

4506

ASIRAT KASSAHUN AYENEYEHU

Statistics

4507

ASNAKU YIRESIE TEGEGNE

Statistics

4508

ASRAT BEDO DEBELE

Statistics

4509

ASRAT CHILO CHINASHO

Statistics

4510

ATNAW ENYEW TADDESE

Statistics

4511

AWAL MUSSA HUMMED

Statistics

4512

AWOKE NEGA ASNAKEW

Statistics

4513

AWOL JEMAL BELILO

Statistics

4514

AYENEW AYALEW BELAY

Statistics

4515

BABO TEGEGNE KEJELA

Statistics

4516

BAMUD MOHAMMED AZECHE

Statistics

4517

BEKALU AWOKE FENTA

Statistics

4518

BEKALU AWOKE FENTA

Statistics

4519

BELAY MOLALGN AMARE

Statistics

4520

BEREKET ESHETU MARU

Statistics

4521

BEWUNETU WOLIDE BEREDA

Statistics

4522

BEWUNETU WOLIDE BEREDA

Statistics

4523

BEWUNETU WOLIDE BEREDA

Statistics

4524

BEZAWIT TAREKEGN AGIDEW

Statistics

4525

BEZUAYEHU ALEMU AYELE

Statistics

4526

BIKILA OLANA FEYISA

Statistics

4527

BIKILA TIRFESA GELETO

Statistics

4528

BIKILTU GEMECHU TEREFE

Statistics

4529

BILISUMA MELKAMU BORU

Statistics

4530

BIRHANU ASSEMA ALEMU

Statistics

4531

BIRHANU AWEKE

Statistics

4532

BIRHANU AWEKE

Statistics

4533

BIRHANU AWEKE

Statistics

4534

BIRKINESH ASEFA ASA

Statistics

4535

BIRTUKAN ABUHAY SILTANIE

Statistics

4536

BIRTUKAN MENGSTU SHIFERAW

Statistics

4537

BIRUK ALEMAYEHU AYAL

Statistics

4538

BISRATEMARIAM WORKU BERGA

Statistics

4539

CHALACHEW GASHU ANIMUT

Statistics

4540

DABA SHASHO GUDETA

Statistics

4541

DAMME ALEMAYEHU IJIGU

Statistics

4542

DANIEL MESELE MEKURIAW

Statistics

4543

DAWIT SHUMET DAMTEW

Statistics

4544

DAWIT WENDIMU EMIRU

Statistics

4545

DAWUD BUSHI DIDO

Statistics

4546

DEJENE ESHETU BERIHUN

Statistics

4547

DERB ADUGNAYE ALEMU

Statistics

4548

DEREJE GEMECHU ADUNA

Statistics

4549

DEREJE SISAY AWEKE

Statistics

4550

DEREJE SISAY AWEKE

Statistics

4551

DEREJE SISAY AWEKE

Statistics

4552

DIRIBI WEDAJO DIRAEBA

Statistics

4553

DOYO GALGALO DIDA

Statistics

4554

DUGO GADISA ROBELE

Statistics

4555

EBRAHIM BESHIR MUHIE

Statistics

4556

ELFINESH WOLDESEMAYAT EYATO

Statistics

4557

ELIAS ABDI LEMA

Statistics

4558

EMEBET ANDARGE MEKONEN

Statistics

4559

ENATTHUN DEMIL YRSAW

Statistics

4560

ENDALKACHEW ASMIRO YIGZAW

Statistics

4561

ENDAWEKE CHEKOL ALMAW

Statistics

4562

ERKIHUN TESFAW WUBANTE

Statistics

4563

ESET TSEGIE ASEFIE

Statistics

4564

ESTARU MARKOS KIMBICHA

Statistics

4565

ESUALEW AMARE TAYE

Statistics

4566

ETEFA WAKUMA TOOERA

Statistics

4567

EYASU NADAMO NAKE

Statistics

4568

EYOB BATE BAYDE

Statistics

4569

FASIKA TAMRE DAGNE

Statistics

4570

FAYE DABA ABDI

Statistics

4571

FAYZA RDWAN BESHIR

Statistics

4572

FELEGUSH MIHRET GEREMEW

Statistics

4573

FENTAHUN ZEGEYE TEKA

Statistics

4574

FENTEYE MOLLAU WASSIHUN

Statistics

4575

FETENE GETENET GEBEYEHU

Statistics

4576

FIKADU MISGANA BORA

Statistics

4577

FUAD MURAD REDI

Statistics

4578

GADISA GEMECHU METEKIYA

Statistics

4579

GASHEW DEREJE GETANEH

Statistics

4580

GEBREHIWET BERHE MERESA

Statistics

4581

GEBREMEDHIN ZERU BRHANE

Statistics

4582

GEDAMUESH TADELE WOLDE

Statistics

4583

GEMEDA REGEA DINSA

Statistics

4584

GEMEDA REGEA DINSA

Statistics

4585

GENET WORKU CHUKO

Statistics

4586

GEREMEW TAYE MACHO

Statistics

4587

GETAHUN ENDALE MITIKU

Statistics

4588

GETASIL SENDKU BELAY

Statistics

4589

GETAW BESHAHWURED DEBELA

Statistics

4590

GETNET NGATU SHEWAYKNA

Statistics

4591

GEZACHEW GEBEYEHU AREGA

Statistics

4592

HABTAM BELAYNEW HAYLU

Statistics

4593

HABTAM SISAY DEREBE

Statistics

4594

HABTAMU NANO

Statistics

4595

HABTAMU TADELE BALA

Statistics

4596

HABTAMU WALELGN TAYE

Statistics

4597

HABTE AYELE GOBEBO

Statistics

4598

HAMIDA SHAMBEL MUDEMA

Statistics

4599

HAMZA MOHAMMED ALI

Statistics

4600

HANA GEREMEW JEMBERE

Statistics

4601

HANA TAYE HAYLEMESKEL

Statistics

4602

HANNA ZINABU ESHETE

Statistics

4603

HASHIME SINTAYEH KEBEDE

Statistics

4604

HAYAT YESUF MOHAMMED

Statistics

4605

HAYLEMARYAM AMSALU

Statistics

4606

HEMZA KEDIR KEBENESO

Statistics

4607

HENOK WUBAYE HAILE

Statistics

4608

HIWOT TADESSE FETENE

Statistics

4609

JEMILA KEMAL MUBARIK

Statistics

4610

KAHSAY KIROS HAILU

Statistics

4611

KALKIDAN SHEWEFERA ATILIE

Statistics

4612

KAMIL ABDLHADI NASIR

Statistics

4613

KEDIJA SHEREFA SHARIF

Statistics

4614

KEDIR ENDRES HAMED

Statistics

4615

KEDIR HAMDA JILO

Statistics

4616

KIBRET MESAY

Statistics

4617

KIBRU DANIEL HATIYA

Statistics

4618

KIBRU DANIEL HATIYA

Statistics

4619

KIDIST BELAY ZERU

Statistics

4620

KIDIST MULUGETA ZEBENE

Statistics

4621

KIDST ASSEFA GEBEYEHU

Statistics

4622

KOBAKS FIREW TEGEGN

Statistics

4623

KUBIE DIRIBA ADUGNA

Statistics

4624

KUSSE OSHE KUSSIA

Statistics

4625

LAMESGN GASHAW ANDARGIE

Statistics

4626

LAMMII WAKOYA KELBESSA

Statistics

4627

LEGESE NIGUSIE BEKELE

Statistics

4628

LEGESE NIGUSIE BEKELE

Statistics

4629

LELISA TAYE DINSA

Statistics

4630

LIBARGACHEW BELAY ASKERE

Statistics

4631

LIJALEM HAILU SENBETA

Statistics

4632

MAMYE MOLLA ASHAIGRE

Statistics

4633

MATHEWOS TSIGE GETAHUN

Statistics

4634

MAZAWORK ALEMNEH DELELE

Statistics

4635

MEBRATU GELAGAY JEMERE

Statistics

4636

MEGERSA TAMIRU MOSISA

Statistics

4637

MEHABAW TADELE ASEFA

Statistics

4638

MEHABAW TADELE ASEFA

Statistics

4639

MEHABAW TADELE ASEFA

Statistics

4640

MEKIA BELAY HASSEN

Statistics

4641

MELAKU ALEMU TEBEKA

Statistics

4642

MELAT TESFAYE YIRGA

Statistics

4643

MELESE LAKEW TEGENGE

Statistics

4644

MELKAMU LAMESGN SMEGN

Statistics

4645

MELKAMU MENGISTU HUMMESSO

Statistics

4646

MENGISTU GASHAW AYISHESHIM

Statistics

4647

MENICHA MOHAMMED TULU

Statistics

4648

MEQUANENT BELAY ZELEKE

Statistics

4649

MEQUANENT BELAY ZELEKE

Statistics

4650

MEREMA ALI BEYENE

Statistics

4651

MESFIN ASSEFA TOLOSA

Statistics

4652

MIHRETAB MEBRATU DESSIE

Statistics

4653

MINILK AMSALU MELABO

Statistics

4654

MINTWAB BELAY GEZAHUGN

Statistics

4655

MISGANAW EYAYU BIRHANU

Statistics

4656

MISGANAW MASRIE DEMEKE

Statistics

4657

MITIKU TILAHUN GETACHEW

Statistics

4658

MOHAMMED ABDELLA USMANE

Statistics

4659

MOHAMMED AMAN TILMO

Statistics

4660

MOHAMMED BHESER HASSEN

Statistics

4661

MOHAMMED HABIB KEMAL

Statistics

4662

MOTUMA DACHASA BUSHURE

Statistics

4663

MULATU ERGUDO HANDISO

Statistics

4664

MULU ESKZIYA

Statistics

4665

MULU ESKZIYA

Statistics

4666

MULU ESKZIYA

Statistics

4667

MULUNEH ALENE ASFAW

Statistics

4668

MULUNEH ALENE ASFAW

Statistics

4669

MULUNEH ALENE ASFAW

Statistics

4670

MULUNESH ASEFA WELDEAMANUEL

Statistics

4671

MULUNESH TESFAHUN BELETE

Statistics

4672

MULUSEW BELIE GEDAMU

Statistics

4673

MULUYE GETU ATANAW

Statistics

4674

NABI HUSSEIN WADDESO

Statistics

4675

NATNAEL ABEBE

Statistics

4676

NATNAEL ZEWDE GOFFERE

Statistics

4677

NEGASA GELETA BULTUM

Statistics

4678

NEGASH SEID AHMED

Statistics

4679

NIGUS DERBEW BERHANU

Statistics

4680

NIGUSSU AMBACHEW WORKU

Statistics

4681

NUGUSA NAGASA GEMEDA

Statistics

4682

NURTATA NESRO ABDALA

Statistics

4683

PAWLOS TOMAS MESHESHA

Statistics

4684

RAHEL BOGALE KEBEDE

Statistics

4685

REBUMA GEZEHEGN BAYERA

Statistics

4686

REDIET TEREFE CHASA

Statistics

4687

SADAM JAMBO WAKO

Statistics

4688

SALADIN MOHAMMEDNUR ABRAHIM

Statistics

4689

SAMUEL HEWISO WIRTESA

Statistics

4690

SEID BURALE

Statistics

4691

SEID CHANE YIMER

Statistics

4692

SEID CHANE YIMER

Statistics

4693

SELAMAWIT TSEGAYE ESHETU

Statistics

4694

SELOMEA TSEDAL ALEMNEH

Statistics

4695

SENAIT BIRHANU ABADI

Statistics

4696

SERKALEM DEMISSIE DENEKEW

Statistics

4697

SERKALEM TAKELE GEZAHEGN

Statistics

4698

SHEWANESH GULAL ATENA

Statistics

4699

SHIBABAW DAGNAW ALEMAYEHU

Statistics

4700

SHIMELIS MULUGETA ABEBE

Statistics

4701

SIHAM BELACHEW SHIRBESA

Statistics

4702

SIMACHEW ABAT ALMAW

Statistics

4703

SIRANESH GERLU MUNIE

Statistics

4704

SISAY GASHAW ADMAS

Statistics

4705

SISAY GEDIF GEBEYEHU

Statistics

4706

SOLOMON BEKELE BAYU

Statistics

4707

SOLOMON DEFARU TAFESE

Statistics

4708

SOLOMON FIKADU AZIMACHE

Statistics

4709

SOLOMON FIKADU AZIMACHE

Statistics

4710

SOLOMON FIKADU AZIMACHE

Statistics

4711

SOLOMON MEQUANINT AWDEW

Statistics

4712

SOLOMON MULATU BERTE

Statistics

4713

SOLOMON YOHANNES ZRRUA

Statistics

4714

TABIB WAKA MIHIRETU

Statistics

4715

TADELE DEBELA GERBI

Statistics

4716

TADESSE GEREMAW

Statistics

4717

TAMIRAT DABA HORA

Statistics

4718

TARIKU GUSU OBSA

Statistics

4719

TARIKU KUSHU YILMA

Statistics

4720

TEFERI BULTI NEGERI

Statistics

4721

TEJITU WORKU ENGIDA

Statistics

4722

TEKALEGN MIDEKSA GARBI

Statistics

4723

TEKLU NEGA YIMENU

Statistics

4724

TEKU SHUMA JALETA

Statistics

4725

TEMESGEN WONDIFRAW DAMITIE

Statistics

4726

TEMESGN DINKU AYALEW

Statistics

4727

TESFAYE WUBESHET TAREKEGN

Statistics

4728

TESHOME DEMIS NIMANI

Statistics

4729

TESHOME DILEBO HADARO

Statistics

4730

TEWABE GUADIE TSEGAW

Statistics

4731

TIFFITU MISGANAW DESTA

Statistics

4732

TIFFITU MISGANAW DESTA

Statistics

4733

TIFFITU MISGANAW DESTA

Statistics

4734

TIGIST TESFAW WONDIMAGEGN

Statistics

4735

TIHUNIE TEREFE

Statistics

4736

TIRFE ASRAT SHAWUL

Statistics

4737

TOFIK ABABOR ABAGISA

Statistics

4738

TOLASA TIRUNEH FEDESSA

Statistics

4739

TSEGAYE CHALA SHUKARE

Statistics

4740

TSEHAYNESH SHALEMU YILFU

Statistics

4741

TSION GULILAT TUFA

Statistics

4742

TULU MERGA TOLA

Statistics

4743

USMAN DAWUD ALEMU

Statistics

4744

USMAN LENJISO GOBENA

Statistics

4745

WAKO HUKA BONEYA

Statistics

4746

WORKINEH SISAY MENGISTU

Statistics

4747

WORKU MULUKEN MEKURIAW

Statistics

4748

WUDE GIRMA DEBELE

Statistics

4749

WUDNESH ANGAW GEBREMESKEL

Statistics

4750

YAWUKAL BIRU TESSEMA

Statistics

4751

YESHIWAS TAMIRU FIRISA

Statistics

4752

YESHIWAS TAMIRU FIRISA

Statistics

4753

YETSEDAW AREGA ZEMED

Statistics

4754

YIBEKAL DEJEN TADESSE

Statistics

4755

YIKEBER GETACHEW MEKONNEN

Statistics

4756

YIMER ARAGE EJIGU

Statistics

4757

YOHANIS MOTI ADUNA

Statistics

4758

YOHANNES BEZA

Statistics

4759

YONATAN BEKELE MERGA

Statistics

4760

YONATAN GIZACHEW DIRIBSA

Statistics

4761

YQHANNES PAULOS MADEBO

Statistics

4762

ZEHARA KASSAYE MOHAMMED

Statistics

4763

ZELALEM TOLOSA GADA

Statistics

4764

ZENASH MOLA WUBETT

Statistics

4765

ZIGALE YISMAW AYALEW

Statistics

4766

ABEBE  GIRMA  HUNDESSA

Statistics

4767

ABEBE  GUTA  MEGERSA

Statistics

4768

ABRAHAM TADESSE TULU

Statistics

4769

ADDISU  YOHANNES  LABENA

Statistics

4770

ALEMAYEHU GEBRU TEKLEMARYAM

Statistics

4771

ARAGAW  YIBELTAL  MEKONNEN

Statistics

4772

ARARSSO  AGA  BULLO

Statistics

4773

BEKUR  ABERA  WORKU

Statistics

4774

BELETE  MELKAMU  GESESSE

Statistics

4775

BELETU  ADUGNA  HUNDE

Statistics

4776

BIRA KITESSA NEMERA

Statistics

4777

BIRTUKAN  TAYE  ASEMARE

Statistics

4778

DERIBE  CHINKL  ERGETE

Statistics

4779

DESALEGN  ASEGID  DEGEFA

Statistics

4780

DESTA YIRGAW BERHE

Statistics

4781

FANUS BRHANE TEWELDE

Statistics

4782

FIKRTE  TEFERA  MEKONENN

Statistics

4783

HABTAM  MEHABAW  ABERA

Statistics

4784

HAFTU ZINABU ABATE

Statistics

4785

HASSEN  MOHIE  BIRRU

Statistics

4786

JAFAR  HUSSEN  AHMADIN

Statistics

4787

JOSI  KASSA  ALEMU

Statistics

4788

KEFALE  LAKEW  FENTEI

Statistics

4789

KERANSO  ALEMU  MAMO

Statistics

4790

KUMIE  WUBIE  TARIKU

Statistics

4791

MAMO  MARUFA  FUTE

Statistics

4792

MELAKU  ZELALEM  BERIHUN

Statistics

4793

MESKALE SINTAYEHU BERAKO

Statistics

4794

MILION LEMMA JOBIRA

Statistics

4795

MILLION ADUGNA DILELECHA

Statistics

4796

MULUGETA LEMMA BEDADA

Statistics

4797

REDWAN  MEKI  LEGASH

Statistics

4798

SEID  BIRRU  SEID

Statistics

4799

SIMA  GIRMA  CHALA

Statistics

4800

SISAY  ATALO  MESFIN

Statistics

4801

SOLOMON  TEKESTE  TSEGAY

Statistics

4802

SOLOMON DANIEL DEBENA

Statistics

4803

TAMIRAT ZEWDU GEMEDA

Statistics

4804

TEKLE  ABERA  BERHE

Statistics

4805

TESFAHUN  AGERIE  GEBRESLASIE

Statistics

4806

TFKALIGN  KIBRET  WOLDAREGAY

Statistics

4807

TINISHI  BIDO  KOLA

Statistics

4808

WORKINEH BANTIE HUNEGNAWU

Statistics

4809

WORKU  ALEMAW  MELESE

Statistics

4810

YARED LEMMA SINEGIORGIS

Statistics

4811

YEKOYE TENAW BOGALE

Statistics

4812

YEMKIR  MELKAMU  WUBALE

Statistics

4813

ZEYED FIKADE TEKLESION

Statistics

4814

AHUNIM GIRMAW TEFERA

Tourism and Hotel Management

4815

BUSKUTE MOHAMMED SEID

Tourism and Hotel Management

4816

LEMLEM ESHETU ENDALE

Tourism and Hotel Management

4817

MEAZA TADESSE ALTAYE

Tourism and Hotel Management

4818

MEKDES TIUMELSAN GETACHEW

Tourism and Hotel Management

4819

MERON DAGNE ALELO

Tourism and Hotel Management

4820

MERON TESFAYE MENGESHA

Tourism and Hotel Management

4821

RUT KASAYE FELEG

Tourism and Hotel Management

4822

SARON DANIEL KEBEDE

Tourism and Hotel Management

4823

SEBLE CHALA ARFASA

Tourism and Hotel Management

4824

SHEBRE TEKLHANA KIFLE

Tourism and Hotel Management

4825

TIRUWORK MEKUANINT MELESE

Tourism and Hotel Management

4826

TSIGEREDA SHIWENBERU KEBEDE

Tourism and Hotel Management

4827

WDSEW TEMSGEN ASHAGRE

Tourism and Hotel Management

4828

YEZINA YOSIFE ARAGIE

Tourism and Hotel Management

4829

YIHUN ALEMAYEHU MEKONNEN

Tourism and Hotel Management

4830

YONAS HAILEMELEKOT AYALEW

Tourism and Hotel Management

4831

ABEBECH CHERU ATLE

Tourism Management

4832

ABIRAHAM  GETNET  ALEMNEW

Tourism Management

4833

ADDISU  BEKELE  GIZAW

Tourism Management

4834

ADISU  LEGASU  ERATIENEH

Tourism Management

4835

ALEBACHEW  ALAMIROW  JALETA

Tourism Management

4836

AYELE YADESSA DINEDE

Tourism Management

4837

BETELHEM MELKAMU HUSSEN

Tourism Management

4838

BETHELHEM MULU GIRMAY

Tourism Management

4839

BETHLEHEM ENDALE MEKONNEN

Tourism Management

4840

BETHLEHEM SOLOMON SEYOUM

Tourism Management

4841

BETHLHEM FIKIRE AFWORK

Tourism Management

4842

DANIEL  MULUGETA  AYYALE

Tourism Management

4843

ELIZABETH ABRAHAM ASFAW

Tourism Management

4844

ELSABET TAYE TADESE

Tourism Management

4845

EPHRATA TEWODROSE TEKEL

Tourism Management

4846

ERMIYAS  REDAW  GEDIFEW

Tourism Management

4847

FENTANESH  SISAY  MOLLA

Tourism Management

4848

FEVEN GEZAHEGN TSEGAYE

Tourism Management

4849

FIKADE MAMO AMANTE

Tourism Management

4850

GEBREMESKEL  BANTIE  DESTA

Tourism Management

4851

GEMECHU TULU WEKJIRA

Tourism Management

4852

GETACHEW  ABERA  GUBENA

Tourism Management

4853

GETACHEW WOLDIE MISGANAW

Tourism Management

4854

HABTAMU  DESE  NERI

Tourism Management

4855

HABTAMU GOMEA YEALA

Tourism Management

4856

KIDIST DEGEFA BAMENGA

Tourism Management

4857

LAMESGN  ASMRO  MELESE

Tourism Management

4858

LEYUWORK ENIYEW SHIMELS

Tourism Management

4859

LSAN  GEBREHIWOT  TEKLEHAYMANOT

Tourism Management

4860

MEDED  NEZIF  SHEMAMUD

Tourism Management

4861

MELESE  HAILU  BELAY

Tourism Management

4862

MISGANA  GETAHUN  GELETA

Tourism Management

4863

RAHWA HAGOS KAHSAY

Tourism Management

4864

SISAY KOLCHA CHAMO

Tourism Management

4865

TEKELIL  TIGISTU  BELHU

Tourism Management

4866

TRINGO  ALAYU  DEBEBE

Tourism Management

4867

TSIGEHANA DEKSIOS SHIBIRU

Tourism Management

4868

WEGAYEHU  YESIDAGNA  KIFLIE

Tourism Management

4869

WONDIMAFERAW GABISO GARMAMO

Tourism Management

4870

YEMISIRACH FIKADU ENDALE

Tourism Management

4871

ZAFYE GASHAW ZEWEDU

Tourism Management

4872

ZELALEM  TAKELE  GEBEY

Tourism Management

4873

ZEWDIE KNIDIE BAYMOT

Tourism Management

4874

AYELE YADESSA DINEDE

Tourism Management

4875

ELIZABETH ABRAHAM ASFAW

Tourism Management

4876

ELSABET TAYE TADESE

Tourism Management

4877

EPHRATA TEWODROSE TEKEL

Tourism Management

4878

FIKADE MAMO AMANTE

Tourism Management

4879

GEMECHU TULU WEKJIRA

Tourism Management

4880

GETACHEW WOLDIE MISGANAW

Tourism Management

4881

HABTAMU GOMEA YEALA

Tourism Management

4882

KIDIST DEGEFA BAMENGA

Tourism Management

4883

RAHWA HAGOS KAHSAY

Tourism Management

4884

SISAY KOLCHA CHAMO

Tourism Management

4885

TSIGEHANA DEKSIOS SHIBIRU

Tourism Management

4886

WONDIMAFERAW GABISO GARMAMO

Tourism Management

4887

YEMISIRACH FIKADU ENDALE

Tourism Management

4888

ZAFYE GASHAW ZEWEDU

Tourism Management

4889

ABDULSELAM AMAN ABDULJEBAR

Tourism Management 

4890

ABEBE ZEPRO TEREDE

Tourism Management 

4891

ADDISU NECHO MEKONEN

Tourism Management 

4892

ADUNA FEYISA DIBABA

Tourism Management 

4893

ASCHALEW ABERA GADA

Tourism Management 

4894

ATICAM HAILU BEYENE

Tourism Management 

4895

AYAL NIGUS GETU

Tourism Management 

4896

AZANAW TEKEBA TASEW

Tourism Management 

4897

BEGOSEW SELAMSEW KEGNE

Tourism Management 

4898

DEGEN MAMAY ASGEDOM

Tourism Management 

4899

DEJENE TESHOME AREDO

Tourism Management 

4900

ENDASHAW TEREFE GATAHUN

Tourism Management 

4901

EYASU PETROS SHAMISO

Tourism Management 

4902

GETE DEBLE ADMASU

Tourism Management 

4903

GIZACHEW HAYMANOT ALEMU

Tourism Management 

4904

GIZEYALEW ABRAREW BIRYE

Tourism Management 

4905

IBRAHIM HASSEN MUME

Tourism Management 

4906

KEBEDE ASEFA SHEBI

Tourism Management 

4907

KETELA LEMMI TOLCHA

Tourism Management 

4908

KETEMA MERGA GERDEFA

Tourism Management 

4909

KURE TADESSE GIDEBO

Tourism Management 

4910

MAREW AWOKE BOGALE

Tourism Management 

4911

MEGERSA BEDADA BERGA

Tourism Management 

4912

MEHARU MANAMO MANO

Tourism Management 

4913

MOHAMMED ALIY AHMED

Tourism Management 

4914

NAOL SHAMERA GARI

Tourism Management 

4915

NURADIN MUSA AHMED

Tourism Management 

4916

SHIBIRU SHITORA NAKO

Tourism Management 

4917

SHUMI HOMA KENENI

Tourism Management 

4918

SITOTAW TESEMA NEMO

Tourism Management 

4919

SOLOMON FEKADU GUJO

Tourism Management 

4920

SULTAN ABDI BORU

Tourism Management 

4921

TSEGANESH MITKU MEKONNEN

Tourism Management 

4922

WENDMNEW TESFAYE MELAKU

Tourism Management 

4923

WORKSEW KEFYALEW AYNALEM

Tourism Management 

4924

YILMA GEDIFEW BAYABIL

Tourism Management 

 

 

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO APPLIED FOR THE POSITION OF ASSISTANT A/C MACHINING TECHNICIAN, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ON MONDAY August 19, 2019 @ 02:00 AM IN THE MORNING FOR INTERVIEW EXAM. AND IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED IN THE BELOW LIST, IT MEANS YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO WORK FOR ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES.

 YOU ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH AN ID CARD & TWO PHOTOGRAPH.

NO

NAME

1

TESFALDET TAMENE G/MESKEL

 

2

EYOB MESHESHA MERA

 

3

BIRUK KIFLE ADUGNA

 

4

YEHUWALAWORK G/MARIAM AWELAY

 

5

SHEGAW SHAREW W/TSADIK

 

6

NEIMA ENDRIS MOHAMED

 

7

BIZUNEH MEKEBO MAMO

 

8

HABTE ZEWDE BIRKE

 

9

YIBELTAL DAWIT KASA

 

 

 

ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES WOULD LIKE TO CALL THE BELOW LISTED GRADUATES OF 2010 EC FOR A WRITTEN EXAM ON JANUARY 23, 2019 AT 1:30PM IN THE AFTERNOON. CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME AT ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, RECRUITMENT & PLACEMENT OFFICE WITH ALL ORIGINAL AND COPY OF YOUR EDUCATIONAL DOCUMENTS, 8TH MINISTRY CARD OR BIRTH CERTIFICATE AND ONE PASSPORT SIZE PICTURE. N.B CANDIDATES MUST COME WITH KEBELE ID CARD.

No.

NAME

Field Of Study

No.

NAME

Field Of Study

1

 AMANUEL KEBEDE AREGA

Computer Science

52

MAHLET ABERA AZANE

Management

2

ABDIKANI SHEIK

Management

53

MAHLET TSIGIE WORKU

Management

3

ABEBE MULE TESHAGER

Management

54

MARYE TIBEBU AYALEW

Management

4

ABEL MOHAMMED YIMER

Marketing Management

55

MATHEWOS  ALEMU   TIRAMO

Physics

5

ABENEZER BEKELE GELETA

 Mathematics

56

MATIYAS ALEMAYEHU GEBREWOLD

Management

6

ABRHAM MAMUYE ZENEBE

Computer Science

57

MEDHANIT FUAD

Economics

7

AEMRO GETE WALE

Management

58

MEKDES ABERA

Computer Science

8

AGUMASIE ADDISU MUSIE

Economics

59

MELESE ALEMANTE

Computer Science

9

AHMED ENDRIS MARUFE

Management

60

MERKIN WOTICHO WOLKA

Statistics

10

ALEKA TESFIE MUNIE

Computer Science

61

MESERET KASSAHUN ABU

Statistics

11

AMANUEL  SISAY  BELAY

PHYSICS

62

MESERET YIMER MENGISTU

Statistics

12

AMDEMICHALE TEMIRO MELESSE

Management

63

MESFIN HABTAMU

Statistics

13

ANMUTT MENGISTAYEHU EWNETU

Management

64

MIFTA JUNEIDI UMER

Computer Science

14

ANTEHUNEGN BAYLEYEGN TIBEBU

Economics

65

MIHRET GETANEH CHEFKE

Economics

15

ATALAY YAREGAL DEMTIE

PHYSICS

66

 MIHRET WOLDESEMAYAT TEREDA

Information Systems

16

AYEHU SEWNET ADERAW

MATHIMATICS

67

MUHAMMED  HASSEN  AHMED 

Computer Science

17

BEIMNET GIRMA ZENEBE

 Computer Science

68

MUHAMMED  MUHABA  BOGALE 

Management

18

BELAY  KUMSA  OLANA 

Physics

69

MULATUA GIRMA ENGDA

MANAGEMENT

19

BEWUKET KEFALE BITEW

ECONOMICS

70

NEMSU  GERESU  BUTA 

Management

20

BEZAWIT FEKADU NESRO

MATHIMATICS

71

NIGUSSU FENTIE AMBAYE

Economics

21

BOSSENA TEKA WOLDIE

MANAGEMENT

72

REDELA  SEMAN  HABIB 

Management

22

BRHANE TEGEGN  HYILU

STATISTICS

73

REZIKA ALI EBRAHIM

Management

23

BUZAYEHU DEBEBE MEKURIYA

ECONOMICS

74

SADIK DELIL SULTAN

Statistics

24

DAGNE  NEGATU  KUBUYU 

ECONOMICS

75

SALEAMLAK GOLLA DERSO

Economics

25

DAWIT BALKEW BELET

INFORMATION TECHNLOGY

76

SAMUEL AGEGNEHU GETNET

ECONOMICS

26

DEREJE WORKU ALENE

MANAGEMENT

77

SEADA HASEN TUAHIR

MANAGEMENT

27

DESTA ABDELA SEFAWO

STATISTICS

78

SHAMBEL NIGUSSIE YIGEZU

Management

28

EFREM HAILAY

Management

79

SHEGAW SENDEK HAILIE

Physics

29

EMEBET WALE CHANIE

Computer Science

80

SHITAHUN MELAK HAILU

Management

30

ESAYAS MEQUNINT MELESE

ECONOMICS

81

SIMACHEW ALEMU DESSALEW

Economics

31

FIREW   KUNTA KOYIRA

Economics

82

SIMUR GEBRE ASMEROM

Marketing

32

FITALEW ADANE ABERA

Economics

83

TADESSE SHEFERA TEKOLA

Computer Science

33

GEBREHIWOT DESTA BITSAY

Economics

84

TAKELE  AYELE  LAMBEBO 

Economics

34

GEBREMESKEL ABUHAY ALEMAYEHU

Management

85

TAMRAT BEYENE ASSRES

Marketing Management

35

GEDIFEW ZIKIRU TARIK

ECONOMICS

86

TELILA  LEMA  TELILA 

Management

36

GETACHEW TEFERIE

Management

87

TEMAM JEMAL BESHIR

PHYSICS DEPARTMENT

37

GETNET TIGABIE ASKALE

Computer Science

88

TEMESGEN YIFRASHEWA NEGASH

MANAGEMENT

38

GIDEDSA  ABDENA 

Physics

89

TEMKIN TEGEGN FARIS

INFORMATION TECHNLOGY

39

GISMU DEREBE ADUGNA

Management

90

TESFAMICHAEL GIZACHEW ENGIDA

MANAGEMENT

40

GZAT TAREKEGN NEGAT

Management

91

TIGIST SISAY

COMPUTER SCIENCE

41

HABIB MOHAMMED YIMER

Economics

92

TSION AYNALEM KEBEDE

MARKETING MANAGEMENT

42

HABTAMU TEFERI  DUFERA

MAHEMATICS

93

TUFA GONFA BEKELE

MAHEMATICS

43

HAILEMARIAM   HABTUALEM ABIRE

MATHEMATICS

94

WORKINEH  WOGASO  GAGA 

INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

44

HAILEYESUS ALEHEGN ASRES

Economics

95

YALEW ASFAW GETANEH

Management

45

HEWAN MELES SHEMTAGA

 Mathematics

96

YESHIWORK DAMTEW MENGESHA

MANAGEMENT

46

JEMAL SEID YESUF

MANAGEMENT

97

YIRGALEM ADINEW AKLILA

Management

47

JIBRIL ADEM KIMO

INFORMATION TECHNLOGY

98

YOHANNES TEHONE WUDE

ECONOMICS

48

JONATHAN GETACHEW TUTA

 COMPUTER SCIENCE

99

YONAS  GIDO  MOTE 

Information Technology

49

KAHSAY HAGOS GEBRERUFAEL

ECONOMICS

100

YONAS DESSIE ALEMAYEHU

Management

50

KASSAHUN MOLLA MEKONNEN

ECONOMICS

101

ZEBENE SEMUNIGUS SEFAGASHAW

Management

51

KIROS HAILAY GEBREGEWERGS

 INFORMATION SYSTEMS

102

ZENAWI BELAY ABRHA

Economics

 

 


Subscription
Get the best of Ethiopian offers and news.
Subscribe Now