Careers


Result Announcements

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE REGISTERED FOR DIFFERENT POSITIONS (ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL) FROM October 22,2018 TO October 26,2018  THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ON November 15, 2018 @ 2:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON FOR WRITTEN EXAM.

YOU ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH AN ID CARD.

No

Name

 

No

Name

1

ABATE ADMASU ADELO

 

215

LEMA SUMERO LANGANO

2

ABAYNEH SEWYEW TESFA

 

216

LEWI KELBESA MULETA

3

ABDEREZAK TOFIK DELIL

 

217

LIDIA SHANBEL ALEMAYEHU

4

ABDILKERIM MOHAMMED MERGA

 

218

LOMINAT GETACHEW DEMSE

5

ABDO JEMAL AHMED

 

219

MAHLET BIRHANU DERESE

6

ABDULAZIZ KEDIR SABER

 

220

MAHLET GETACHEW TEMTMIE

7

ABDULFETAH SEID NUR

 

221

MAHLET GUDETA GONDIE

8

ABDULGEFAR ABDULKADIR ADEM

 

222

MAHLET SHIFERAW BESHAH

9

ABDURAHMAN EDENSO ESA

 

223

MAHLET TEKESTE ESTIFANOS

10

ABEBA G/HIWOT HAGOS

 

224

MAKBEL FUFA AGA

11

ABEBAW MANDEFRO DEMSASH

 

225

MAMAR HIBSTE WENDIE

12

ABEBE BEFIKADU BESHA

 

226

MARTHA TSEGAYE WELDU

13

ABEBE GEBRE MOHAMMED

 

227

MARTHA YADESSA ALO

14

ABEL NEGASH DAMTEW

 

228

MARU ALAMREW GESESE

15

ABEL SHITA FENTAHUN

 

229

MASRESHA YAZE WEDAJO

16

ABERA BIRU GELMECHA

 

230

MATI MEGERSA TUJUBA

17

ABNET TAFESE MEKURIA

 

231

MEBRAHTOM KFLE WELEGBREAL

18

ABRHAM G/HIWOT HAILU

 

232

MEKDELAWIT ASEFA ESAYAS

19

ABRHAM MIHRET GEBA

 

233

MEKDELAWIT GETACHEW DEMSE

20

ABUBEKER MERDESA NEGASH

 

234

MEKDES AFEWORK MENGISTU

21

ADANE WEDAJ MEBRE

 

235

MEKDES ALEMU GASHIE

22

ADANECH ASEGDEW G/HIWOT

 

236

MEKDES YESHIWAS MENGISTE

23

ADIS GETACHEW TULU

 

237

MEKDES YESHIWAS MENGISTE

24

ADIS GUDINA BULTUMO

 

238

MEKDES YESHIWAS MENGISTE

25

ADISALEM MITIKU FELEKE

 

239

MEKDES YESHIWAS MENGISTE

26

ADISALEM TAREKEGN DESALEGN

 

240

MEKONNEN ABTEW BIRHANU

27

ADMASU AGZIE ADERE

 

241

MEKONNEN CHEMEDA MAMO

28

ADUGNA GIZAW SHUMIE

 

242

MEKUANINT TADESE ASMAW

29

ADUGNA TESFAYE DILIBA

 

243

MEKURIA GETENETE DAMTEW

30

AGARI HAILE LEGESE

 

244

MEKURIA SHUMET ADEME

31

AKSUMAWIT KINFE TAREKEGN

 

245

MELAT ABABAU MARYE

32

ALAZAR TEMESGEN W/SILASE

 

246

MELAT ABAYNEH BELAY

33

ALEMNEW HABTAMU SETEGN

 

247

MELESE DEBEBE DEMSE

34

ALEMTSEHAY TAMENE YEFERU

 

248

MELESE MOGES ZELEKE

35

ALEMU DEMELASH ZEGEYE

 

249

MELKAMSIRA GETU TIRUNEH

36

ALEMU MELESE GONBIS

 

250

MELKAMU ABEYE ADAMU

37

ALEMU YIHUNE ADMAS

 

251

MELKAMU GOBENA ABETU

38

AMARE WALELEGN KASIE

 

252

MELKAMU TADESE MUNIE

39

AMARU AYANA ASELE

 

253

MELKIE SISAY KASIE

40

AMELEWORK ALEMAYEHU ASFAW

 

254

MENGESHA ASEFA MENGAW

41

AMHA G/TSION ABERA

 

255

MENGISTU GELAGLE TEKLE

42

AMHASILASE TSIGE CHERNET

 

256

MENGISTU MIDEKSA GEBISA

43

ANCHINESH SELESHI ADUGNA

 

257

MEQUANINT NEGASH ALEMU

44

ANDARGACHEW ASFAW YIMER

 

258

MERGA OLIJIRA OLANA

45

ANDARGE SEMAGNE CHANYALEW

 

259

MERON DERESA BENTI

46

ANMUT ABEBE TEBEJE

 

260

MERON DESALEGN MESFIN

47

ANMUT AYENE YESHAH

 

261

MERON ENGIDAWORK BELAY

48

ANTENEH BEKURETSION WUBNEH

 

262

MERON TADESE W/GIORGIS

49

ANTENEH WEDAJE WERKIE

 

263

MESAFINT GETA ADANE

50

AREGAWI GEYTSE MESELE

 

264

MESAFINT MEKONNEN WERKU

51

ASALFEW TESFAYE DESALEGN

 

265

MESELE TSEGAYE AYALEW

52

ASFAW TSEGAYE DAGNEW

 

266

MESERET GIRMA HAILE

53

ASHENAFI ABEBE GEDA

 

267

MESERET MERSHA GUDA

54

ASKALE GIDEY G/EGZABHER

 

268

MESERET WORKU ABDISA

55

ASKALE KIROS G/SELASE

 

269

MESFIN SELESHI AMARE

56

ASMAMAW ADMAS BEYENE

 

270

MESFIN TIBEBEU BEKALU

57

ASNAKE YETAYEW BELAY

 

271

MESKELU DEDU SURAGA

58

ASNAKEW NEGA BEZUNEH

 

272

MESKEREM GIRMA ESTIFANOS

59

AYAHLUSH HAILU KIFLE

 

273

MESKEREM MEBRATU TEKOLA

60

AYALEW SITOTAW YIMER

 

274

MESTAWET KEBEDE GEMECHU

61

AYELE MULAT ZEMENE

 

275

METASEBIA LEMMA WENDIMU

62

AZEB SHITAYE ETINO

 

276

METI WERKU ABEBE

63

BACHU JALETA WELTAJE

 

277

MIHRET MELESE KIBRU

64

BAMLAKU ESUBALEW GESESE

 

278

MIKIAS SHIFERAW NEGA

65

BAYE TSEGAYE WORKU

 

279

MIKIAS TESFAYE ATEMEW

66

BEHAILU SOLOMON DERESE

 

280

MINDAHUN NIGUSSIE TAFESE

67

BEKELE SEMENEH BEKELE

 

281

MINILIK AYELE MESFIN

68

BELACHE MULUNEH ADEME

 

282

MISKER TAYE ALEMU

69

BELACHEW BELHATU GEBRE

 

283

MOGES ASHEBR BELETE

70

BELACHEW MULUNEH ADEME

 

284

MOGES ESHETU LEMA

71

BELAYNEH DAGNAW TEFERA

 

285

MOHAMMED ABAS NASIR

72

BEMENET ABEBE MERHATSEDIK

 

286

MOLA ZINABU ABERA

73

BERIHUN TSEGAYE BISRAT

 

287

MULAT TILAHUN TADESE

74

BETEMARIAM GIZAW GEDA

 

288

MULAY MERACH SISAY

75

BETHELEHEM G/KIDAN AYELE

 

289

MULU GEBERE

76

BETHELEHEM TADESE TAMENE

 

290

MULUGETA ALELGN YENEBIHON

77

BETHELEHM HAILE G/MEDHIN

 

291

MULUGETA ALEMNEW MIHRETU

78

BETHELEHM LEGESE MAMO

 

292

MULUKEN ABAYNEH DESALEGN

79

BETHELHEM GIRMA SEYFU

 

293

MULUKEN ALEMAYEHU ABEBE

80

BEZA DAGNAW HASEN

 

294

MULUNESH W/TSADIK TAGASH

81

BEZAWIT DEJENE LEGESE

 

295

MULUNESH WAKJIRA BOTE

82

BEZAWIT WELETAW MERHA

 

296

MULUYE WERETA DEMSEW

83

BINIAM MELESE BIRHAN

 

297

MUSA ESHETU TAMIRAT

84

BINIAM TESFAYE HITSANE

 

298

MUSE WELDE WETANGO

85

BIRHAN ALEMNEW BELAY

 

299

NAHOM AREGAWI CHALEW

86

BIRHAN DAMTE KIBRET

 

300

NATANIM MOGES LEMA

87

BIRHAN G/HIWOT KIDANU

 

301

NAZRAWIT NADAMO LAMISO

88

BIRHAN KASU NEGASH

 

302

NEGASO HAMIYU BEDASO

89

BIRHANU GONFA WELDE

 

303

NEGASO HAMIYU BEDASO

90

BIRHANU W/GEBREAL G/EGZABHER

 

304

NEGUS TADESE GEBRE

91

BIRKE AYANA GARUMA

 

305

NETSANET GEBRE MANTURE

92

BIRUK ADAMU GEREMEW

 

306

NETSANET MELESE MEKONNEN

93

BIRUK ALEMAYEHU TESEMA

 

307

NETSANET YOHANNES ARAYA

94

BIRUK DEREJE KURA

 

308

NIBRET BEDILU NIGATU

95

BIRUK TESHOME DEMSE

 

309

NIGUSU SISAY TSEGAYE

96

BIRUK WONDIMU AGA

 

310

NOVEL MOGES AKLILU

97

BIRUK ZEMEDKUN WEGAYEHU

 

311

NUHAMIN TADESE SHEWASEGED

98

BISRAT WORKU GODO

 

312

REBECA HAILU TESEMA

99

BIZUAYEHU ANDARGIE

 

313

REDAI HELUF HAGOS

100

BOGALE FENTABIL DESALEGN

 

314

REDIET TAMRE MEKURIA

101

CHERIE ADDIS ABATE

 

315

REDIET TESFAYE GEBEYEHU

102

DANIEL GETAHUN SHIFERAW

 

316

REDIET WUBSHET TIBEBU

103

DANIEL MISGANAW CHEKOL

 

317

REGASA WERKU CHALA

104

DANIEL TESFAYE DERESE

 

318

ROBEL HAILU WEYSA

105

DANIEL YEGEZU WIRTU

 

319

ROBEL MEREKENE GEJEBO

106

DAWIT DEBEBE W/KIDAN

 

320

ROMAN TENSAY G/MEDHIN

107

DAWIT LIGIDI WAKBULCHO

 

321

ROZINA YEMANE BAYERE

108

DAWIT TADESE KEBEDE

 

322

SADIK SHAFI SEMAN

109

DEMELASH YENEALEM GUDAIE

 

323

SAMUEL ABEBE BERECHA

110

DEMESEW MULUNEH MELESE

 

324

SAMUEL ASEFA MEKURIA

111

DENBERU GETAHUN MESELE

 

325

SAMUEL FIKADU DEMSE

112

DEREJE BIRKU SHIFERAW

 

326

SEBLE BESHER ATEGEBEGN

113

DESSIE FIDA WERKU

 

327

SEBLEWONGEL W/SEMAYAT EDAE

114

DESSIE MITIKU ETENA

 

328

SEID HAMZA BESHAW

115

EJERA ORDOFA WEYESA

 

329

SELAM WENDEMENEH MELESE

116

ELIAS MAMO AWGECHEW

 

330

SELAMAWIT GETACHEW BEKELE

117

ELSABET TADESE URGESA

 

331

SELAMAWIT TAMIRAT ASEFA

118

ELSABET TESHOME TESEMA

 

332

SELAMAWIT TAYE DUBARE

119

EMEBET TESFAW GIRMAY

 

333

SELAMAWIT TESFAYE ZERIHUN

120

ENDALE AYTENFISU YIREFU

 

334

SEMIRA NEGASH HUSSEN

121

ENDALE TESFAHUN ATNAFU

 

335

SENAIT ABERA KASA

122

ENDRIS FENTAW YIMER

 

336

SENAIT KETEMA BALAMBERAS

123

ERMIAS TOLOSA MEKONNEN

 

337

SENBETA BEKELE UFAGA

124

ESAYAS KEBEDE MENGESHA

 

338

SERKADDIS TIRUNEH SEBOKA

125

ESHETU YIMER ENDRIS

 

339

SERKALEM DEMLE DEMSE

126

ESHETUWA DEBE KEBEDE

 

340

SETOTAW ESUBALEW KEBEDE

127

ESTIFANOS ABERA BIRU

 

341

SEWUNET BIRHANU MARITO

128

EYASU GULELAT MENGISTU

 

342

SHEFENWORK GIRMA T/MARIAM

129

EYERUSALEM HAILE DEGFIE

 

343

SIMEGNE BIRHANU ASFAW

130

EYERUSALEM TADELE LELISA

 

344

SIMON TEKALGN TADELE

131

EYOB BAYISA HATEU

 

345

SIMRET HAILE LEMELEM

132

EYOB KEBEDE T/MARIAM

 

346

SINTAYEHU ALEMIE TESFAYE

133

EYOB TAMIRU WERKU

 

347

SISAY TIZAZE DEFARU

134

EYOUEL SHIFERAW ASEFA

 

348

SOLOMON DEBEBE HAILE

135

FANTU SHIFERAW KIRU

 

349

SOLOMON GIZACHEW AGAFARI

136

FASIKA GEREMEW BELEW

 

350

SUKARE GEMTESA LILKI

137

FASIL ADNEW TESEMA

 

351

TADELE ASRADE GIZA

138

FENTAHUN GEZAKEGN KETEMA

 

352

TADESE TEKLE TENA

139

FERIE GETACHEW GEBREMARIAM

 

353

TADESE ZINAW DEMESASH

140

FETALEW TSEGAYE TAREKEGN

 

354

TAGESE ABRHAM BEREDE

141

FIKADU ADUGNA ALKADIR

 

355

TAHIRO SIRAJ YADETA

142

FIKADU ASMARE MENGESHA

 

356

TALILA WEGARI GELETA

143

FIKADU BOKENE DERESA

 

357

TAREKEGN TAMIRU ASRES

144

FIKREMARIAM TENAW BELAY

 

358

TARIKU MOHAMMED ALI

145

FIREHIWOT FIKRE TSEGAYE

 

359

TATEK KINDE JENBERE

146

FIREHIWOT MENGISTU GELAN

 

360

TAZEBEW GETACHEW WONDIMENEH

147

FIREHIWOT ZERIHUN AFEWORK

 

361

TEBEJE DESIE ALEMU

148

FIREW DEREJE MEKONNEN

 

362

TEFERI MEKONNEN AZEGE

149

FIREWOINI YIMAM AHMED

 

363

TEFERI MIHRETU W/GEBREAL

150

FISHA ZERU G/EGZABHER

 

364

TEFETAWIT G/EGZABHER MEZGEBE

151

FITSUM ALEMAYEHU KEBEDE

 

365

TEKLAY HABTE BAHTA

152

FITSUM AYELE WELDEYES

 

366

TEKLEMARIAM DEJENE URKIE

153

FITSUM MULAT MEZEMER

 

367

TEMESGEN ANAWETE NIGUSE

154

GASHAYE MULAT MEKOYA

 

368

TENSAY SEYOUM GEBRU

155

GEBEYAW KASAW MENGSTIE

 

369

TESENTU DEMESIE BEKELE

156

GEBREWAHID G/SILASE KEBEDE

 

370

TESFAHUN ABEBE EWENU

157

GEBREYESUS NARAHUN DEREJE

 

371

TESFAHUN WENDEMU TANTU

158

GEBRU G/KIDAN G/MARIAM

 

372

TESFAMICHAEL ALEMU ASEFA

159

GEDAMU ASEFA ABERA

 

373

TESHAGER GEZE DINKU

160

GEDION ZELEKE TUNKAL

 

374

TEWODROS ABRHAM AKELE

161

GELILA ABEBE AWOKE

 

375

TEWODROS GEBEYAW ASMARE

162

GELILA MAMO MELKA

 

376

TEWODROS GEBEYAW ASMARE

163

GETACHEW KEBEDE KAHSAY

 

377

TEWODROS TESFAYE LEMA

164

GETACHEW SETARGE MELAKU

 

378

THOMSON FIRDU DEGIFE

165

GETAHUN AYALEW ZEMACHU

 

379

TIGIST BIKILA GEBRE

166

GETNET ABATENEH NEGA

 

380

TIGIST GELETA ABDI

167

GIRMA MENGISTU AWOKE

 

381

TIGIST KEBEDE MEJENA

168

GIRMAY DERBEW ABRHA

 

382

TIGIST MEKONNEN G/SELASE

169

GIZAW MEKONNEN TEFERA

 

383

TIGIST MULU ADUGNA

170

GOSAYE ABEBAW MULUGETA

 

384

TIGIST TADESE BONGER

171

GURMU BIRHANU YADETA

 

385

TIGISTU MESELU BAYABEL

172

H/MICHAEL H/MARIAM HAILU

 

386

TIHTENA SHIFERAW JEBESA

173

HABTAM BITEW ASEMAHEGN

 

387

TILAHUN GIZAW TADESE

174

HABTAMU ANLEY WUBIT

 

388

TILAHUN TESFAYE FIKADE

175

HABTAMU BERU NIGATIE

 

389

TIRSIT TESFAYE GOSA

176

HABTU ASEFA MEKBEBE

 

390

TIRUALEM DINKU MENGISTE

177

HAILE ANBESE BADE

 

391

TIRUYE MECHAL ADISE

178

HAILEMARIAM AKELE ADDISU

 

392

TIYA BIRHANU DADI

179

HAILEMARIAM BIRHANE BITEW

 

393

TSEGAYE GASHAW FARIS

180

HAILEMELEKOT DAGNE TEFERA

 

394

TSEGAYE HAMBISA SHOLA

181

HAILEYESUS DEGSEW KOKEBIE

 

395

TSEGAYE KEDIR ABAFITA

182

HANA ABABU BEKELE

 

396

TSEGEREDA AMARE YESHANEW

183

HANA TESFAYE KIFLE

 

397

TSION ZEWDE LEJESO

184

HAREGEWOIN DILNESA GASHU

 

398

URGESA KELBESA GULEBA

185

HELEN ABAYNEH BELETE

 

399

WASIHUN ASEFA TADESE

186

HELEN H/MICHAEL G/MICHAEL

 

400

WEJU TUCHE CHUBO

187

HELINA YESHITELA HAILE

 

401

WOINISHET ENDALE DESALEGN

188

HENOK AWOKE TEGEGNE

 

402

WUBET BISET AWOKE

189

HENOK HAILU MAMO

 

403

WUDASE BELAY MEKONNEN

190

HENOK SOLOMON G/HIWOT

 

404

YALEMWORK GASHAW GEBEYEW

191

HIRPESA BEKELE SERBESA

 

405

YARED BELETE G/MESKEL

192

HIRUT ALEMAYEHU WERKU

 

406

YARED ENDALE GURMECHA

193

HIRUT BIRHANU MAMO

 

407

YARED GETACHEW W/MICHAEL

194

HIRUT TESEMA ABEBE

 

408

YARED YITBAREK ASFAW

195

HURESA SEBOKA URGIE

 

409

YENATFENTA MEHARI TIRUNEH

196

HUSEN JABO TUSHU

 

410

YENEENH ADMASU DESSIE

197

HUSEN KELIFA ABFITA

 

411

YESHEWAGET GETACHEW LEMA

198

JEMAL DAMTEW MOHAMMED

 

412

YESHIHAREG WEDYANEW AAMARE

199

KABTIMER WUBE SEBSEBE

 

413

YETNAYET ABATNEH MEKONEN

200

KALEB ANGAW TIRU

 

414

YEWUBNESH BIRHANEMESKEL BELAYNEH

201

KALKIDAN ESHETE ALENE

 

415

YEZIHALEM ADNAW TUBA

202

KASAHUN ALEMNEW ADGO

 

416

YISHAK TSEGAYE HAILE

203

KASAHUN MEGA WANE

 

417

YOHANNES AREGAWI GIDEY

204

KEDIR EBRAHIMMOHAMMED

 

418

YONAS ADNEW BERI

205

KEDIR SEID MOHAMMED

 

419

YORDANOS NASIR ABDU

206

KETSELA MULABACHEW W/MICHAEL

 

420

YOSEPH BELACHEW ABERA

207

KIBRU TEKLU G/HANA

 

421

YOSEPH TESHOME SHIFERAW

208

KIDIST SEDEBO SEDA

 

422

ZELALEM KELAY AREFAYNE

209

KINDNEW TEGA KEMISU

 

423

ZEMELAK ZENA MARKOS

210

KIRSTINA BIRHANU BAYE

 

424

ZENEBECH MELEMAW GETAHUN

211

KIRUBEL FENTAHUNMOGES

 

425

ZERFIE ALEMAYEHU KIBRET

212

KOKEB ZEWDE GASHAW

 

426

ZEWDU H/MICHAEL SHEFAW

213

KONJIT AKLILU SHEWAKENA

 

427

ZINASH CHEDO ABAGURACHA

214

LEDETU TERFESA TOLA

 

 

 

 

MONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE TAKEN WRITTEN EXAM FORTHE POSITION OF TRAINEE PILOT ON OCTOBER 29 ,2018, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ON THE BELOW SCHEDULE FOR AN INTERVIEW.

YOU ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH ORIGINAL AND TWO COPIES OF RENEWED KEBELE ID CARD AND TWO PASSPORT SIZE PICTURES.

MONDAY NOVEMBER  19, 2018 @8:00 AM                  IN THE MORNING

MONDAY NOVEMBER  26, 2018 @08:00 AM                   IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ABADI KIROS KAHSAY

1

HABETEMARIAM ZEBENE AKLILE

2

ABDELA MOHAMMED MOSSA

2

HABTAMU ABU ENSE

3

ABDETA DESALEGN AYANA

3

HABTAMU ASAMNEW TEMTEM

4

ABDI IDOSA REGASA

4

HABTAMU ASNAKE G/MEDHIN

5

ABDI MULU DINKU

5

HABTAMU BAYISA GISA

6

ABDO JEMAL AREBO

6

HABTAMU DESSISA H/MARIAM

7

ABDULHAKIM WEGU ABDELLA

7

HABTAMU MEKONNEN YIRSAW

8

ABDULKERIM MUSTEFA MOHAMMED

8

HABTAMU SHISEMA BEREGA

9

ABDURAHMAN HAJI TESI

9

HABTAMU SISAY TAFERE

10

ABDUREHMAN MOHAMMED SIRAJ

10

HABTAMU WEGAYEHU MEBRATE

11

ABEBE DABASA YERNO

11

HABTU ABABU GOBEZU

12

ABEBE YIRGA NEGA

12

HADAS SILESHI FEREDE

MONDAY NOVEMBER  19, 2018 @10:00 AM               IN THE MORNING

MONDAY NOVEMBER  26, 2018 @10:00 AM                   IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ABEL ABITI ZEWDE

1

HAFA EMRU AGA

2

ABEL AGEGNEHU GOBENA

2

HAFTOM KEHSHEN BAHTA

3

ABEL ARAGAW SEID

3

HAFTU WEDAJ EMERESA

4

ABEL BELAY HAGOS

4

HAGOS ADANE CHEKOL

5

ABEL ESHETU ALEMAYEHU

5

HAILE METEKIAW AKALU

6

ABEL H/MARIAM ESUNDALEW

6

HAIMANOT YIGZAW ADAMU

7

ABEL SEBSEBE NURU

7

HAIMANOT ZEWUD BELACHEW

8

ABEY YENENEW KASIE

8

HALEFOM BERIHU WEREDE

9

ABNET ZEWDE DENBEL

9

HAMID ABRAR AKMEL

10

ABRHAM ALEMAYEHU TEKLU

10

HANA DEBEBE TENI

11

ABRHAM GUESH HAILU

11

HANI MERIED YIMER

12

ABRHAM KIFELE ADAFRIE

12

HANIBAL FITSUM MESFIN

MONDAY NOVEMBER  19, 2018 @1:00 PM                   IN THE AFTERNOON

MONDAY NOVEMBER  26, 2018 @1:00 PM                       IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ABRHAM MADE BEZA

1

HAWI YOHANNES WAKJIRA

2

ABRHAM MULU AGDEW

2

HAYALGETA FELEKE SAHLE

3

ABRHAM YIFRU ADUGNA

3

HENOK DAGNACHEW SHIFERAW

4

ABYE FISHA ENDESHAW

4

HENOK GETACHEW HAILE

5

ADANE BAZEZEW SHIFERAW

5

HILINA MEGABO MEKISO

6

ADANE DEGUMA FEYISA

6

HIRPA DABA TULU

7

ADISU JUFARE SENBETU

7

HUNDAOL MITIKU WAKJIRA

8

ADNEW JEBAM OBESIE

8

HUNEGNAW NIGUSE ESHETE

9

ADUGNA INDALU HORETA

9

IBSA BEKELE TOLA

10

AGAZI MEZEMER GIRMA

10

ISARAEAL MARKOS ASHEBO

11

AKLILU ALEMAYEHU DAGNEW

11

ISMAEAL SHEMSU NSRO

12

ALELGN CHERE BIRHANU

12

JARA MULATU KENEA

MONDAY NOVEMBER  19, 2018 @3:00 PM                 IN THE AFTERNOON

MONDAY NOVEMBER  26, 2018 @3:00 PM                         IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ALEMAYEHU CHALA OLJIRA

1

JEMAL MOHAMMED HASSEN

2

ALEMAYEHU SHIBESHI TAFESE

2

JEMIL ABDULKERIM BESHER

3

ALEMAYEHU TIGSTU BEZA

3

JIRGENA ABDENA ALEMU

4

ALEMSEGED ASHENAFI YILMA

4

JOVANI GIRMA ZEWDU

5

ALEXANDER ZERU H/MICHAEAL

5

KABOD KASA KERAGA

6

ALFERID SHERFIF BIRHANE

6

KALEAB ALEMAYEHU BEKELE

7

AMANTE NIGATU OLANA

7

KALEAB DEJENE LEULBIRHAN

8

AMANTI EMIRU WALE

8

KALEAB FIKADU FELEKE

9

AMANUEAL ASCHENAKI FUKIE

9

KALEAB KINFEMICHAEAL DELELEGN

10

AMANUEAL BAYU WENDAFRAW

10

KALEB ALEMAYEHU TADESE

11

AMANUEAL DEJENE GUWANGUL

11

KASAHUN TOLOSA NIGUSSIE

12

AMANUEAL DEMSE FELEKE

12

KEMAL FITA GADISO

TUESDAY NOVEMBER  20, 2018 @8:00 AM                   IN THE MORNING

TUESDAY NOVEMBER  27, 2018 @08:00 AM                 IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

AMANUEAL SHAMBEL KABTO

1

KENENISA ARARSA HUNDE

2

AMANUEAL TALEW DESTA

2

KIBRA KIROS MEZGEBE

3

AMANUEAL TESFAYE TESHOME

3

KIDAN HAGOS G/KIDAN

4

AMARE YASAB WEDE

4

KIDUS GETAHUN WELDE

5

AMEN TESFAYE AMDETSION

5

KIDUS W/AMANUEAL WALOMBO

6

AMHA AYALEW GETANEH

6

KIDUS YOSEPH ASMARE

7

AMHASILASE ZEMENE YIMAM

7

KIFLE SEBA OLBAMO

8

AMLAKU MELESE WALE

8

KIRUBEL ADMASU ZEWDE

9

AMSALU WERKU BEKULU

9

KIRUBEL AYALEW MUHYE

10

ANDNET SHIMELS ABERA

10

KIRUBEL LAKEW YIBREHU

11

ANDUALEM FENTA MEHARI

11

KIRUBEL MULUGETA G/EGZABHER

12

ANDUALEM GETACHEW MEHARI

12

KIRUBEL SEIFU GURMU

TUESDAY NOVEMBER  20, 2018 @10:00 AM                  IN THE MORNING

TUESDAY NOVEMBER  27, 2018 @10:00 AM                 IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ANEER MOHAMMED SHERIF

1

KIRUBEL SHAREW ABAYNEH

2

ANTENEH ESHETU MESHESHA

2

KIRUBEL SHEWAFERA T/AREGAY

3

AREGU KIBATE WEDAJU

3

KIRUBEL SOLOMON GETACHEW

4

ARON TADESE ALEMU

4

KIRUBEL TILAHUN TADESE

5

ASAYE AWOKE MERSHA

5

LAYCHALE KEFYALEW ZEWDE

6

ASAYEKEGN MEHARUKENORIE

6

LELAND KINDE ALEMAYEHU

7

ASCHALEW BEKELE KEBEDE

7

LIDIA NEMEWAK ARARSA

8

ASHENAFI ATENAFU FANTAYE

8

LUEL ATSEBHA REDA

9

ASHENAFI DERARO DEGEBO

9

LUEL MEHARI G/KIRSTOS

10

ASHENAFI SELEMA G/TSADIK

10

LUEL MEKONNEN AYEN

11

ASMAMAW MULUNEH ZELEKE

11

LUEL ZELALEM GETACHEW

12

ASMELASH W/AREGAY G/HIWOT

12

MARKOS DEREJE FELEKE

TUESDAY NOVEMBER  20, 2018 @1:00 PM                   IN THE AFTERNOON

TUESDAY NOVEMBER  27, 2018 @1:00 PM                    IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ASRAR YASIN ALI

1

MARSHET OLA ONCHE

2

AWOT MEWCHA WELDETATIWOS

2

MAYKEL WAKTOLE TEREFE

3

AYANSA JERANI KEMAW

3

MEBIT SETE GUADIE

4

AYELE TAREKEGN EJIGU

4

MEBRATE AYALEW WOSSENE

5

AYENEW H/MARIAM

5

MEKANNENT GIRMA WERKIE

6

AZARIYAN ZEWDU DAGNE

6

MEKANNENT ZEMENE MITIKU

7

BAHA LEMESA GEMECHU

7

MEKDEM TESEMA TEKLU

8

BAHAR ABDI UMER

8

MELAKU FENTAW BELETE

9

BAHRAN BEREGA MENOTA

9

MELESE ASCHALEW ARAGIE

10

BAMLAKU URGECHA BUTA

10

MELKA GUTA GOBU

11

BEFIKADU GIRMA BIRATU

11

MELKAMZER ASSEFA ARAGAW

12

BEFIRDU ANBES MEKONNEN

12

MENASE SHENKUT ZEGEYE

TUESDAY NOVEMBER  20, 2018 @3:00 PM                   IN THE AFTERNOON

TUESDAY NOVEMBER  27, 2018 @3:00 PM                   IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

BEFIRDU NEDAGA TEREDA

1

MERDASA BELAY WAKGARI

2

BEFNEMAY WENDESEN KIFLE

2

MERON SEYOUM

3

BEKALU SNAY ABRHAM

3

MERUTS TSEGAY G/TSADIK

4

BELSTI BELACHEW BEYENE

4

MESAY DERIBA TADESE

5

BEMENET FIRDU AYELE

5

MESELE JENBER

6

BERA WAKUMA DUKIE

6

MESERET TEKIE MENGISTE

7

BEREKET AMSALU NIGUSE

7

MESFIN ALEMYE H/MARIAM

8

BEREKET GETACHEW TEGEGN

8

MESFIN NIGUSU DEGEF

9

BEREKET LENJISA WAKTOLA

9

MICHAEAL ATNKUT ALAMAW

10

BEREKET MEKONNEN OTORO

10

MICHAEAL TSEGAYE SETARGACHEW

11

BERTU JEMMA GOBENA

11

MICHAEL SOLOMON KEFANI

12

BESUFIKAD TEREFE TARIKU

12

MIHRETAB NEMERA TOLOSA

WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER  21, 2018 @8:00 AM           IN THE MORNING

WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER  28, 2018 @08:00 AM          IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

BETHELEHEM MENGESHA MAMO

1

MIHRETAB SEID ABSHERU

2

BETSEGAW TADESE GABURE

2

MIKIAS ALEMSHET MENGESHA

3

BIKILA ELIAS ENIRO

3

MIKIAS ASEFA SENBETE

4

BILISA ABERA ENORO

4

MIKIAS G/EGZABHER HAGOS

5

BINAM MULUGETA KEBEDE

5

MIKIAS TESHOME ABATE

6

BINIAM BIRHANE TAFERE

6

MILKIAS TOMAS SHASHE

7

BINIAM DEFAR WELDE

7

MINTESNOT YOHANNES

8

BINIAM KAHSAY G/EGZABHER

8

MISGANA AMSALU YADETA

9

BINIAM KASAHUN LEMA

9

MOHAMMED AHMED MOHAMMED

10

BINIAM TASEW NEGASH

10

MOHAMMED AHMED TAHIR

11

BINIAM TEWOLDE AWETAKEGN

11

MOHAMMED EZEDIN ABDULAHI

12

BIRHAN W/GEBREAL H/MICHAEAL

12

MOHAMMED JEMAL MOHAMMED

WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER  21, 2018 @10:00 AM          IN THE MORNING

WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER  28, 2018 @10:00AM           IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

BIRHANE G/MEDHIN G/TADIKAN

1

MOHAMMED MUZEMIL USMAN

2

BIRHANE GEBRE G/MEDHIN

2

MUBAREK ALI YEBRIE

3

BIRHANU AMENTE REGASA

3

MUHADIN HANDEGBA SHEKUR

4

BIRHANU DEMSE KEFYALEW

4

MULATU JOKONO MELETA

5

BIRHANU DEREJE TESFAYE

5

MULUALEM DAMTEW DEMSE

6

BIRHANU W/RUFAEAL W/MESKEL

6

MULUGETA GIRMA ABUCHE

7

BIRUK ABERA BEYENE

7

MULUKEN YITBAREK MEKONNEN

8

BIRUK ALEMAYEHU MENGISTE

8

MULUNEH EDEA LEGESE

9

BIRUK AMBAYE WERKU

9

NABIL BEYENE KURESO

10

BIRUK AYALEW YIMER

10

NAFTANI TEREFE FITE

11

BIRUK AYECHEW KEBEDE

11

NAHOM MELAKU BEKELE

12

BIRUK DEGUALEM FENTA

12

NAHOM MULUGETA ALEMU

WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER  21, 2018 @1:00 PM           IN THE AFTERNOON 

WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER  28, 2018 @1:00 PM              IN THE AFTERNOON 

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

BIRUK DEMSE ZELEKE

1

NAOL ARARSO GEDA

2

BIRUK GETACHEW YISMA

2

NAPLION DEMEKE KIJIBA

3

BIRUK KASAHUN KIDANE

3

NAPOLION GIRMA LEGESE

4

BIRUK KEBEDE GEMEDA

4

NATANAEAL ZELALEM GETU

5

BIRUK TAKELE ASEFA

5

NATNAEAL ALEMU SISAY

6

BIRUK TESHOME TESEMA

6

NATNAEAL BELACHEW W/TSADIK

7

BISRAT HABTAMU

7

NATNAEAL DESALEGN KERWARE

8

BISRAT TAGESE HANDISO

8

NATNAEAL EYASU YADETA

9

BURA AMSALU DEBELO

9

NATNAEAL GETAHUN DEJENE

10

CHALA DEREJE GEMECHU

10

NATNAEAL GETAHUN G/YES

11

CHALTI FIKADU WAKWEYA

11

NATNAEAL TSEGAYE DELEBO

12

CHANYALEW GENENE WEGDERES

12

NATNAEAL WENDESEN MEKONNEN

WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER  21, 2018 @3:00 PM       

   IN THE AFTERNOON 

WEDNESDAY NOVEMBER  28, 2018 @3:00 PM            

 IN THE AFTERNOON 

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

CHERNET ASFAW

1

NEANSI TESFA TOLA

2

CHIMDI GIDI TEFERI

2

NEBYOU DAWDE YESUF

3

DABA BEGNA DEBELE

3

NEBYOU EYASU KASA

4

DABA LELISA MORKA

4

NEBYOU KEBEDE ASFAW

5

DAGIM ABIY TADESE

5

NEBYOU WALELEGN ALEKEGN

6

DAGIM DERSHA RUGA

6

NEBYU G/MEDHIN G/YOHANNES

7

DAGNAW MUCHYE MERSHA

7

NESREDIN ALI HUSEN

8

DANIEL ASNAKE ENDAWEKE

8

NETSANET TAKELE TESEMA

9

DANIEL DESALEGN MANAMONEH

9

NURHUSEN AWOL AHMED

10

DANIEL G/YOHANNES WELDU

10

OLI DABASA ETEA

11

DANIEL KEBEDE BEDRU

11

PASLIYOS SHIMENDI G/EGZABHER

12

DANIEL WELDEGERIMA BIRHANE

12

REDWAN ALEM MULAW

THURSDAY NOVEMBER  22, 2018 @08:00 AM              IN   THE MORNING

THURSDAY NOVEMBER  29, 2018 @08:00 AM                   IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

DAVID BELAYNEH LAZAREV

1

REDWAN JEMAL MOHAMMED

2

DAWIT DIBABA BEYENE

2

REDWAN NEGASH MOHAMMED

3

DAWIT ERESI MEGERSA

3

REKIK MILLION ZEWDE

4

DAWIT G/TSADIK TEKLU

4

REWI JALETA NEGASA

5

DAWIT GOBENA DEGAGO

5

ROBA TEKALGN GEMECHU

6

DAWIT MELES MAMO

6

ROBEL H/MICHAEL OLANA

7

DAWIT NEGUSU TSEGA

7

ROBEL KIFLE DIJAGO

8

DAWIT YESHITLA KIFLE

8

ROBEL YONAS TILAHUN

9

DEBELA ALEMA T/MARIAM

9

ROBERA WAKSHUM BORENA

10

DEREJE GIRMA ABEBE

10

ROZA GEREMEW MOLLA

11

DEREJE TECHANE BEYENE

11

RUHAMA WERKU BEDASA

12

DESE ESHETE TESHOME

12

RUT FANTU GASHAW

THURSDAY NOVEMBER  22, 2018 @10:00 AM              IN THE MORNING

THURSDAY NOVEMBER  29, 2018 @10:00 AM             IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

DESE YALEW TEKA

1

SADEM MUKTAR ABDURO

2

DESSALEGN ABERA TEGEN

2

SADIK ESA AKUMA

3

DIBEKULU SEYOUM MEKCHA

3

SAGNI GARI OLKEBA

4

DIDA BAYISA MILKISA

4

SALIM MESFIN ALEMAYEHU

5

DILEBO TEMESGEN NUKURO

5

SAMSON FIKRE LEMA

6

DINKENEH LEGESE SHAWEL

6

SAMSON SERAWIT TEFERA

7

DIRIBA HAILE BEDADA

7

SAMUEL ASAMERE AWOKE

8

DUGASA GEMECHU DINSA

8

SAMUEL BEDANE LEGESE

9

EBRAHIM BESHIR BATI

9

SAMUEL G/MESKEL GIRMAY

10

EBRAHIM NURI AHMED

10

SAMUEL MATIWOS KASA

11

EBSA GEDEFA ERENA

11

SAREM FISHA GINJO

12

EBSTU TADELE MEHARE

12

SEADA MUDESIR HASSEN

THURSDAY NOVEMBER  22, 2018 @1:00 PM                 IN THE AFTERNOON

THURSDAY NOVEMBER  29, 2018 @1:00 PM                IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

EDLAWIT TESHOME HULUKA

1

SEGEN TSEGAI

2

EHTE SHEWAYIRGA FIRDE

2

SEMENEH MOHAMMED SEID

3

ELBETHEL BAYKEDAGN GEBRU

3

SENA TEFERI KAJELA

4

ELIAS MAMUSHET W/YOHANNES

4

SENASA DEREJE ZEMEDU

5

ELIAS MENGISTU GIRMA

5

SHAMBEL BELEW ADANE

6

ELIAS NEGASA MITIKU

6

SILENAT BAWEKE MULUNEH

7

ELIAS WELDE ENDESHAW

7

SIMON YIFTER MENGESHA

8

ELSHADAY YOHANNES GELETA

8

SINEWORK NIGUSE DESSIE

9

ENDALE MELESE GEBRE

9

SINTAYEHU SHILA TASEW

10

ENEYEW ANEMAW TIZAZU

10

SISAY AREGA LAMBEBO

11

ENGIDAWORK BELETE SHIFERAW

11

SISAY BIRHANU MOGES

12

EPHREM BERHE TSEHAYE

12

SISAY MULAT TASEW

THURSDAY NOVEMBER  22, 2018 @3:00 PM                  IN THE AFTERNOON

THURSDAY NOVEMBER  29, 2018 @3:00 PM                IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

EPHREM FIKADU AMSALU

1

SISAY TESHOME LEMA

2

EPHREM SOLOMON YADETE

2

SOLOMON MULATU ASHAGRE

3

ERMIAS ABEEB YIMER

3

SOLOMON YIRGALEM TESHOME

4

ERMIAS SHETU G/MARIAM

4

SULEYMAN TEMAM BEYENE

5

ERMIAS TADESE MERGIAW

5

SURA ABUSE DERESA

6

ERMIAS TEREFE CHANE

6

SURA BANTI SOBOKA

7

ERMIAS TESHOME ADANE

7

SURAFEAL ADUGNA ALEMAYEHU

8

ESERAEAL KASA SHERMEKA

8

SURAFEAL ASAMNEW KIBEBEW

9

ESHETU MATIWOS YILMA

9

SURAFEAL DEMEKE TSEGAYE

10

ESKENDER KEBEDE BELACHEW

10

SURAFEAL GIRMA BIRHANU

11

ESKENDER SOLOMON HAILE

11

SURAFEAL KENEDY TESHOME

12

ESKENDER TAMIRU BELACHEW

12

SURAFEAL SHIFERAW LEGESE

FRIDAY NOVEMBER  23, 2018 @08:00 AM                     IN THE MORNING

FRIDAY NOVEMBER  30, 2018 @08:00 AM                     IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ESTIFANOS LANTEYIDERU TESFAYE

1

TADELE DINKU SAHLE

2

EYASU DESALEGN YADESA

2

TADELE LAKEW TEBEJE

3

EYASU TESHALE ABIYO

3

TADESE GIRMA GIDEY

4

EYOB CHALA ALABO

4

TADESE NEGESE ASEFA

5

EYOB SIMANESEW WESENE

5

TADESE TSEGAYE AGAZH

6

EYOB TAKELE ZEWDE

6

TADIWOS TIBEBU BESHE

7

EYOB TEFERA ABEGAZ

7

TAMIRAT LEMA KEMISO

8

EYOSIYAS ADANE TOLOSA

8

TEAME TEKLAY G/SELASE

9

EYOUEL ABRHAM G/EGZABHER

9

TEBAREK BERGICHO BEREGA

10

EYOUEL TADESE G/YOHANNES

10

TEFERI BEKELE ABATYE

11

FANTAHUN AYELE LEDETE

11

TEGBARU ALEMANTE SASIE

12

FANUEL ADNEW HAUILE

12

TEKLU TSEGAY ASEBE

FRIDAY NOVEMBER  23, 2018 @10:00 AM                       IN THE MORNING

FRIDAY NOVEMBER  30, 2018 @10:00 AM                   IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

FASIL W/SENBET W/MESKEL

1

TEMESGEN IJIGU MEKONNEN

2

FIKADESILASE ALEMAYEHU W/MESKEL

2

TEMESGEN MARKOS KELBISA

3

FIKADU TADESE JIMMA

3

TEMESGEN MOLA GEBEYAW

4

FILIMON G/TSADIK TSEHAYE

4

TEMESGEN TADESE MESFIN

5

FIRAOL CHALCHISA FEYISA

5

TESEMA GENETU HAILE

6

FIRAOL MULUGETA HIRPASA

6

TESFA AYEHUALEM ANAGAW

7

FIRDU BELAY SENEDIE

7

TESFA DERBEW YITBAREK

8

FIREHIWOT LEAKE HADGU

8

TESFALEDET HADUSH BERHE

9

FIREKIDST SHIFERAW AGED

9

TESFAMICHAEAL TILAHUN YEMARIAMWORK

10

FISHA WELDERUFAEL

10

TESFAYE ABEBE MIHRETU

11

FISHA WENDEMENEH DAGNEW

11

TEWODROS BAYE KENDE

12

FISHATSION ASGELELEW TADESE

12

TEWODROS SHIFERAW BEDESHU

FRIDAY NOVEMBER  23, 2018 @1:00 PM                          IN THE AFTERNOON

FRIDAY NOVEMBER  30, 2018 @1:00 PM                         IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

FITSUM MENGISTU SAHLE

1

TEWODROS TADESE W/SENBET

2

GACHENO GUTEMA KEWATE

2

TIGSTU ADMASU MEGERA

3

GADISA ABEBE HUNDESA

3

TIHUNE ANMAW ALAMREW

4

GADISA FIKRU HUNDESA

4

TILAHUN ARGAW JEMANEH

5

GALANA ABAY KEBEDE

5

TINBITU DANIEL TAFESE

6

GAMECHU TARIKU HORDOFA

6

TOMAS ABATE W/MEDHIN

7

GEBRE W/MICHAEAL G/MEDHIN

7

TOMAS GEZAKEGN DERBEW

8

GEDIF SEMERE TIBEBE

8

TOMAS MICHAEAL ARGO

9

GELANA ABDISA TEFERA

9

TSEGA BEZABH MULATU

10

GEMECHIS EDOSA CHAWAKA

10

TSGAB LILAY

11

GEMECHIS MISGANA EMIRU

11

TSION WONDESEN MENASE

12

GEMECHIS TADESSE TAYE

12

URGESA KEBEDE GONFA

FRIDAY NOVEMBER  23, 2018 @3:00 PM                            IN THE AFTERNOON

FRIDAY NOVEMBER  30, 2018 @3:00 PM                       IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

GEREMEW GENETU HERGO

1

WAKWEYA ASSEFA AJABE

2

GEREMEW TENKER SHEKUR

2

WASIHUN BIRHANU MULUYE

3

GETACHEW KORA BEDAAD

3

WEGI LEMESA GEBRE

4

GETANEH NIGUSE MERSHA

4

WELEBAY YOHANNES JEBA

5

GETANEH TSEGAYE MENGESTIE

5

WENDESEN ASEFA TESFAYE

6

GETE DEBEBE MERSHA

6

WENDMENEH NIGUSE ESHETE

7

GETU TESFAYE AYELE

7

WERKNEH W/MICHAEAL G/MARIAM

8

GEZAKEGN SOLOMON MEKONNEN

8

WERKU DENEKEW ASEGU

9

GIZACHEW ASMARE MALEDE

9

WERKU GASHAW FENTA

10

GUDETA AMENU EDOSA

10

WESEN ALEMU ABUHAY

11

GUTA BEDANE GONFA

11

WESEN HAILU ALEMAYEHU

12

HABEL ASHEBR MEKONNEN

12

WESENACHEN ASFAW DEGELO

MONDAY DECEMBER 03, 2018 @8:00 AM                     IN THE MORNING

MONDAY DECEMBER 03, 2018 @1:00 PM                        IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

WUBSHET W/SENBET S/MARIAM

1

YONAS ALEMU ABEBE

2

YADELEW FENTA ALAMREW

2

YONAS AYNALEM ALTAYE

3

YAKOB HAILU KEBEDE

3

YONAS DESTA

4

YAKOB SIMENEH ALEMU

4

YONAS TADELE LEYEH

5

YALEW BALKEW KEBEDE

5

YONAS WENDYIFRAW WANA

6

YARED  GEBREGZABHER G/MICHAEAL

6

YONAS YISAK G/HIWOT

7

YARED AMARE TEYAKI

7

YONATAN ABATE LEGESE

8

YARED BESUFIKAD GOSHU

8

YONATAN EYASU LEMAGO

9

YARED BIRHANE TADESE

9

YONATAN TESFAYE AMBAYE

10

YARED WENDEYE MEKONNEN

10

YONATAN YITBAREK BELAY

11

YEMSIRACH MELESE TEFERA

11

YORDANOS ABDI MOHAMMED

12

YIDIDIYA ASMIE JENBERE

12

YOSEPH AMHA MELKIE

MONDAY DECEMBER 03, 2018 @10:00 AM                  IN THE MORNING

MONDAY DECEMBER 03, 2018 @3:00 PM                       IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

YIDNEKACHEW HAILE AMERGA

1

YOSEPH ASEFA HAILE

2

YIDNEKACHEW TESEMA FANTU

2

YOSEPH ASSEFA

3

YINAGER YALEW ABESHA

3

YOSEPH KIBRU GEMJENA

4

YISHAK ESHETU MULATU

4

YOSEPH SOLOMON MULUGETA

5

YISHAK YIGEZU AGA

5

ZEKARIAS ELIAS ADMASU

6

YOHANNES AFEWORK ALEMU

6

ZELALEM GASHAW ADEM

7

YOHANNES AKALU ZEWDE

7

ZEMA KIDANE ALEMU

8

YOHANNES ALEMAYEHU GEBRE

8

ZERIHUN TSEGU BEKELE

9

YOHANNES BELAYHUN HAILU

9

ZEWDU AMSALU BEYENE

10

YOHANNES CHALACHEW NIGATU

10

ZEWDU DESALEGN DERES

11

YOHANNES NIGATU TULU

11

ZINABU MEKONNEN G/HIWOT

12

YOMIYO TEFERA ERENSO

12

ZINASH TADESE TEGENAW

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE TAKEN WRITTEN EXAM FOR THE POSITION OF DIFFERENT JOBS (ETHIOPIAN SKY LIGHT HOTEL) ON OCTOBER 19, 2018.THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE AS PER THE SCHEDULE STATED BELOW FOR AN INTERVIEW. YOU ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH AN ID CARD AND TWO PASSPORT SIZE PICTURES.

Wednesday Nov07, 2018 @9:00 AM (MORNING)

Wednesday Nov07, 2018 @9:00 AM (MORNING)

NO

NAME

FIELD OF STUDY

NO

NAME

FIELD OF STUDY

1

MIHRET DESALEGN ABEBE

ACCOUNTS AND BUDGET SERVICE

1

AYNALEM TESHOME MALA

BAKING & PASTRY MAKING

2

MISRACH TESFAYE GETAHUN

ACCOUNTS AND BUDGET SERVICE

2

HIRUTAB MOGES YEMANE

BAKING & PASTRY MAKING

3

DANIEL TESHOME GIZAW

ACCOUNTS AND BUDGET SERVICE

3

ADISU MULUGETA DURESA

FOOD & BEVERAGE SUPERVISION

4

MESFIN TSEGAYE MULUGETA

ACCOUNTS AND BUDGET SERVICE

4

FIKRE ABU DABELA

FOOD & BEVERAGE SUPERVISION

5

REDIET MESFIN BIRATU

ACCOUNTS AND BUDGET SERVICE

5

ELSABET SHIMELASH SAHLE

FOOD & BEVERAGE SUPERVISION

6

BIRUK ALEMU KEBEDE

ACCOUNTS AND BUDGET SERVICE

6

EPHREM GETACHEW DEMSE

FOREIGN DISH COOKING

7

YARED KASAHUN ABEBE

ACCOUNTS AND BUDGET SERVICE

7

NURIYA ENDALE EJETA

FOREIGN DISH COOKING

8

YEABSIRA GIRMA G/EGZABHER

ACCOUNTS AND BUDGET SERVICE

8

MAHLET G/MARIAM NEGASH

FOREIGN DISH COOKING

9

TSION BEKANA DEJENE

ACCOUNTS AND BUDGET SERVICE

9

RAHEL AYALEW G/MEDHIN

FOREIGN DISH COOKING

10

TSION TADESE SORI

ACCOUNTS AND BUDGET SERVICE

10

AGMASU AWOKE ABERA

FOREIGN DISH COOKING

Wednesday Nov07, 2018 @10:00 AM (MORNING)

Wednesday Nov07, 2018 @10:00 AM (MORNING)

NO

NAME

FIELD OF STUDY

NO

NAME

FIELD OF STUDY

11

EDEN DEMSE DERESA

ACCOUNTS AND BUDGET SERVICE

11

DASASH MEKASHE CHERU

FOREIGN DISH COOKING

12

SAMSON ZEBENE TEFERA

ACCOUNTS AND BUDGET SERVICE

12

WERKE DEGEFA KOTU

FOREIGN DISH COOKING

13

TAMIRAT KEBEDE WELDE

ACCOUNTS AND BUDGET SERVICE

13

SEBLEWONGEL ABEBE MENGISTU

FOREIGN DISH COOKING

14

ASTER SILESHI HAILE

ACCOUNTS AND BUDGET SERVICE

14

JEMAL YESUF MOHAMMED

FOREIGN DISH COOKING

15

MERON GUTEMA GEMECHU

ACCOUNTS AND BUDGET SERVICE

15

ATNKUT WUDU MEHARI

FOREIGN DISH COOKING

16

YOHANNES SOLOMON LELISA

ACCOUNTS AND BUDGET SERVICE

16

SAMUEL ETELA TEGRO

PASTRY

17

GIZEMARIAM ARARSA GUTEMA

ACCOUNTS AND BUDGET SERVICE

17

BETHELEHM TERECHA FITA

HOTEL MANAGEMENT

18

GEZAHEGN GELU MENOTA

ACCOUNTS AND BUDGET SERVICE

18

MOHAMMED FURO GELGELU

HOTEL MANGMENT

19

ASNAKU GIZA ERESO

ACCOUNTS AND BUDGET SERVICE

19

RAHEL TESFAHUN G/YOHANNES

HOTEL MANGMENT

20

KIFLE ALEMU ADEGE

ACCOUNTS AND BUDGET SERVICE

20

ANDUALEM KINDE

HOTEL MANAGEMENT

Wednesday Nov07, 2018 @01:00PM (AFTERNOON)

Wednesday Nov07, 2018 @01:00PM (AFTERNOON)

NO

NAME

FIELD OF STUDY

NO

NAME

FIELD OF STUDY

21

MIHRET TIGSTU HABTE

ACCOUNTS AND BUDGET SERVICE

21

Melat Girma

HOTEL OPERATION

22

FIREZER TEREFE ASNAKE

ACCOUNTS AND BUDGET SERVICE

22

Abonesh Banjure

HOTEL OPERATION

23

ELSABETH FIKADU HAILU

ACCOUNTS AND BUDGET SERVICE

23

Ethalem Gezahegn

HOTEL OPERATION

24

MARTHA WELDU W/MARIAM

ACCOUNTS AND BUDGET SERVICE

24

ALEMTSEHAY TESFAYE G/GIORGIS

HOTEL OPERATION

25

TSEGANESH ASGEDOM K/MARIAM

ACCOUNTS AND BUDGET SERVICE

25

Tigist Bogale

HOTEL OPERATION

26

MESKEREM GETACHEW KELBO

ACCOUNTS AND BUDGET SERVICE

26

Addisu Birhan

HOTEL OPERATION

27

BETELEHEM YIRDAW ALEBACHEW

ACCOUNTS AND BUDGET SERVICE

27

Danayt Ambachew

HOTEL OPERATION

28

MEKDES MINASE TEKA

ACCOUNTS AND BUDGET SERVICE

28

Fanuel Ketema

HOTEL OPERATION

29

TSEGAB BACHORE DINBORE

ACCOUNTS AND BUDGET SERVICE

29

Zelalem  Workineh

HOTEL OPERATION

30

KALKIDAN SINTAYEHU KEBEDE

ACCOUNTS AND BUDGET SERVICE

30

WONDIMANEH ABEBE

HOTEL OPERATION

Wednesday Nov07, 2018 @02:00PM (AFTERNOON)

Wednesday Nov07, 2018 @02:00PM (AFTERNOON)

NO

NAME

FIELD OF STUDY

NO

NAME

FIELD OF STUDY

31

SELAM DEGFIE AGONAFIR

ACCOUNTS AND BUDGET SERVICE

31

G/Medhin Tikue

HOTEL OPERATION

32

TIRHAS G/LIBANOS TEKLE

ACCOUNTS AND BUDGET SERVICE

32

Menbare Tilahun

HOTEL OPERATION

33

GENET ABEBE TASEW

ACCOUNTS AND BUDGET SERVICE

33

Beza Asfaw

HOTEL OPERATION

34

EDLAWIT MULU ASFAW

ACCOUNTS AND BUDGET SERVICE

34

Mulugeta Abebe

HOTEL OPERATION

35

DESALEGN DEJENE DEMSE

ACCOUNTS AND BUDGET SERVICE

35

Etagegn Firde

HOTEL OPERATION

36

ELENI WERKNEH TEBEJE

ACCOUNTS AND BUDGET SERVICE

36

Buruk Demalesh

HOTEL OPERATION

37

FIRAOL KUMA SAKETA

ACCOUNTS AND BUDGET SERVICE

37

Meseret Yalew

HOTEL OPERATION

38

YALEMZERF ADAMU SHAREW

ACCOUNTS AND BUDGET SERVICE

38

RAHEL TESHOME TILAYE

HOTEL OPERATION

39

YEABSIRA ASEFA DESTA

ACCOUNTS AND BUDGET SERVICE

39

LEUL ALEMAYEHU

HOTEL OPERATION

40

TIHUNE WALE AYENEW

ACCOUNTS AND BUDGET SERVICE

40

Yezina Alemu

HOTEL OPERATION

Thursday Nov08, 2018 @9:00 AM (MORNING)

Thursday Nov08, 2018 @9:00 AM (MORNING)

NO

NAME

FIELD OF STUDY

NO

NAME

FIELD OF STUDY

41

SELAMAWIT FISEHA DEMSE

FRONT OFFICE

41

Tirsit Gezahegn

HOTEL OPERATION

42

BETHELHEM ZELALEM TADELE

FRONT OFFICE

42

Sintayehu Mezgabe

HOTEL OPERATION

43

SENAIT GETACHEW WENGELU

FRONT OFFICE

43

Abdi shiferwa

HOTEL OPERATION

44

EDEN DEREJE DUFERA

FRONT OFFICE

44

Banchayehu Dereje

HOTEL OPERATION

45

SELAM WONDMENEW HAILU

FRONT OFFICE

45

Atsede Abebe

HOTEL OPERATION

46

ETHIOPIAWIT MENGISTU NIGUSE

FRONT OFFICE

46

FETENE BOLCHA BOLA

HOTEL OPERATION

47

BEREDU TSEGAYE KEBEDE

MARKETING OPERATIONS COORDINATION

47

Helen Tedase

HOTEL OPERATION

48

MIHRET MITIKE DEJENE

MARKETING OPERATIONS COORDINATION

48

Yordanos Mengistu

HOTEL OPERATION

49

NEGIST YETBAREK

SECRETARIAL SCIENCE

49

Mare Terakegn

HOTEL OPERATION

50

AMANUEAL ADISU YEHUNE

TOUR GUIDING

50

Shiferaw Kiro

HOTEL OPERATION

Thursday Nov08, 2018 @10:00 AM (MORNING)

Thursday Nov08, 2018 @10:00 AM (MORNING)

NO

NAME

FIELD OF STUDY

NO

NAME

FIELD OF STUDY

51

TESFAYE REGASA BEKELE

TOUR GUIDING

51

Emebet Bisrat

HOTEL OPERATION

52

FITHANEGEST WELDE ABICH

TOUR OPERATION SUPERVISION

52

Aselefech Seyoum

HOTEL OPERATION

53

USMAN GEDA CHAKRI

TOUR OPERATION SUPERVISION

53

Sefen Birhanu

HOTEL OPERATION

54

MELESE ADDISU BEYENE

TOUR OPERATION SUPERVISION

54

TEWUDAJ ZEWUDE

HOTEL OPERATION

55

Anwar Kabite

TOURISM MANAGEMENT

55

Meron Kebede

HOTEL OPERATION

56

DESALEGN TACHBEL LEDETABIRHAN

TOURISM MANAGEMENT

56

Melaku Yones

HOTEL OPERATION

57

FIKRADDIS HAIMANOT TADESE

TOURISM MANAGEMENT

57

HANA DINIKU

HOTEL OPERATION

58

ELSABET MESFIN SHAWEL

TOURISM MANAGEMENT

59

Gichew Gebeyehu

Tourism marketing

60

Leulseged Ameha  bekele

Tourism marketing

61

Yohannes Tsegaye

Tourism marketing

 

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE TAKEN WRITTEN EXAM FORTHE POSITION OF TRAINEE PILOT INSTRUCTOR ON OCTOBER 30 ,2018, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ON THE BELOW SCHEDULE FOR AN INTERVIEW.

YOU ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH ORIGINAL AND TWO COPIES OF RENEWED KEBELE ID CARD AND TWO PASSPORT SIZE PICTURES.

MONDAY NOVEMBER  12, 2018 @8:00 AM IN THE MORNING

WENDNESDAY NOVEMBER 14, 2018 @1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ABDELA MOHAMMED MOSSA

1

GIZACHEW SIRAW WUBU

2

ABDO JEMAL AREBO

2

HAFTOM TSEGAY GEBRE

3

ABDULHAKIM MEKA BENTI

3

HAFTU W/MICHAEAL W/ABEZGI

4

ABDULKERIM MOHAMMED SALIYA

4

HAGOS CHEKOL MESELE

5

ABDURAZAK SULTAN MOHAMMED

5

HAILEAB KAHSAY

6

ABDUREZAK SHEMSU MUSEFA

6

HANI MERIED YIMER

7

ABEBAW MENGISTU MEKONNEN

7

HAYATU LAHIM MOHAMMED

8

ABEL ADIS FETENE

8

HENOK HABTE ADULA

9

ABEL TESFAYE FEREDE

9

IBRAHIM BEREGA BIZA

10

ABEL ZEMENFES G/SELASE

10

IBRAHIM BESHIR BATI

11

ABENEZER MELAKU ALEKEGN

11

ISA HUSSIEN CHACHO

12

ABENEZER SOLOMON DEJENE

12

JALEL DAGEMA OLANI

MONDAY NOVEMBER  12, 2018 @10:00 AM IN THE MORNING

WENDNESDAY NOVEMBER 14, 2018 @2:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ABERA TADEGE TIGABU

1

KALEAB GETACHEW BEYENE

2

ABERE MOLLA YIRDAW

2

KASA TEWODO LIBEN

3

ABLESU AWOLKE TSEGAYE

3

KASIE YIRSAW ADAMU

4

ABNET GETU LAKEW

4

KEFELEGN ASAMNEW HAILU

5

ABNET KEBEBE TURA

5

KIDANEKAL MENGISTU KASSA

6

ABNET TEGEGN NURE

6

KINDALEM WORKU ZERU

7

ABRHAM ABEBAW DERES

7

KIRUBEL DANIEL BELAYNEH

8

ABRHAM AMEDE  BEZA

8

LEMI TESFAYE GADISA

9

ABRHAM GETAHUN AYALEW

9

LIJALEM ASEFA GESESE

10

ABRHAM SOLOMON HAILU

10

MEBRAHTU DESAT G/HIWOT

11

ABRHAM WENDIMU SETORE

11

MEKANNENT ANTENEH GASHU

12

ACHENF TAREKEGN MEKONNEN

12

MEKSUD MURAD MOHAMMED

MONDAY NOVEMBER  12, 2018 @1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

THURSDAY NOVEMBER 15, 2018 @8:00 AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ADANE KASAHUN DEBELE

1

MELAKU ABRHAM GAWELO

2

AEMRO GETACHEW DEMSE

2

MELAKU TSEGU DARMIE

3

AMANUEAL BEKELE SILESHI

3

MELKAMU MOGNE GEREMEW

4

AMANUEAL GIRMA DEBELA

4

MENGE WONDESAN HAILEMARIAM

5

AMANUEAL MEKONNEN ZEWDE

5

MENYICHEL LAKACHEW ABERA

6

AMARE DAGNACHEW WERKU

6

MESAY DIRIBA TADESE

7

AMARE WENDEM SEYOUM

7

MESFIN ANDARGACHEW BOGALE

8

AMIR ASRAR TEMAM

8

MICHAEAL ABIY GURMESA

9

AMIR BEHJA NASIR

9

MICHAEAL GETEYE GEBREMEDHIN

10

AMOGNE SHIFERAW ZELEKE

10

MIKIAS TESFAYE DERESE

11

AMSALU TADESE G/TSADIK

11

MILLION DEMIE JARIYE

12

AMSALU YIRGALEM ASGID

12

MINTESNOT MINALU ZERYIHUN

MONDAY NOVEMBER  12, 2018 @2:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

THURSDAY NOVEMBER 15, 2018 @10:00 AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ANDENT SHIMELS ABERA

1

MINTESNOT WELDE GONFA

2

ANDUAMLAK WALELGN ABATE

2

MOGES FEYISA GASHE

3

ANMUT ADIS KETSELA

3

MOHA LUCHE ZEWDE

4

ANTENEH AMARE TADESE

4

MOHAMMED SAID SULYMAN

5

ARAYA HAILAY TESFAYE

5

MULUGETA ALEMU LEDETE

6

ASCHALEW ABRHAM ASELE

6

MULUGETA FEKADU EGZABHER

7

ASMELASH ABRHA GUANGUL

7

MULUGETA GIRMA ABUCHE

8

ASMELASH MEBRAHTU TESFAY

8

MULUGETA JIRA AYANA

9

ASRAT WALELGN MISKR

9

MULUKEN ABEBAW AMOGN

10

ATAKLTI KIDAN NIGUS

10

MULUSEW ALAMREW TILAHUN

11

ATNEKUT GETE MENGISTE

11

MUSTEFA KADIR HASEN

12

AYALNEH DEMSEW MIHRETU

12

NAOL DIDA MERECHI

TUESDAY NOVEMBER 13, 2018 @8:00 AM IN THE MORNING

THURSDAY NOVEMBER 15, 2018 @1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

AYENEW MESFIN TAMIR

1

NARDOS ASHENAFI ALEMU

2

BEAKAL ABDISA GESESE

2

NATNAEAL ABERA MENGISTU

3

BEDILU LEUL AYENEW

3

NATNAEAL GIRMA MENGISTU

4

BELETE GETACHEW ZEWLDE

4

NEBYOU ALEMAYEHU AGONAFIR

5

BEREKET ABABU BESHANE

5

NETSANET MEKONNEN DEMOZ

6

BEREKET H/SELASE BEADEMARIAM

6

NUGUSA TEFERA AMENU

7

BEREKET KASAHUN GAFRO

7

NURLGN BEKELE MISKIR

8

BEREKET TEMSGEN MANELO

8

NUWAYA NEGERI TEREFE

9

BERIHUN ALEMAYEHU ADELA

9

REDWAN BARGECHO EBRAHIM

10

BETREMARIMA TESFAYE BUSHE

10

ROBA MARE YADETE

11

BIKILA DEBELA GEMEDA

11

ROBEL GETE BITEW

12

BINIAM ARAYA ASEGEDE

12

ROBERA CHALCHISA BILISA

TUESDAY NOVEMBER 13, 2018 @10:00 AM IN THE MORNING

THURSDAY NOVEMBER 15, 2018 @2:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

BINIAM KIDANE G/YOHANNES

1

RUT ENDALKACHEW TILAHUN

2

BIRHAN ASMAMAW NEGASH

2

SADAM MUKTAR ABDURO

3

BIRHANEGEBRIEL DEGU MAREW

3

SAMSON GETACHEW ESHETE

4

BIRHANU GIRMA W/GIORGIS

4

SAMUEL ALEMNEH YIMANE

5

BIRUK AYELE DILNESA

5

SAMUEL EQUBAZGI G/MEDHIN

6

BIRUK SEMU MANDEFRO

6

SEFINEH ANDUALEM TADESE

7

BIRUK TASEW BELDA

7

SEID HASHIM JEMAL

8

BIRUK YOSEPH ELISO

8

SHIMELS ALEMAYEHU TILAHUN

9

BISRAT TAGES HANDESO

9

SILTAN CHRKOS GIDAY

10

BURA AMSALU DEBELO

10

SIMON KIROS TEGEGN

11

DAGIMAWI MINDA GEBRE

11

SINGETUAN DIRIBA DEME

12

DAGMAWI ABEBE SEYFU

12

SISAY ASFAW MESFINE

TUESDAY NOVEMBER 13, 2018 @1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

FRIDAY NOVEMBER 16, 2018 @8:00 AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

DANEIL YEMAN TEWOLDE

1

SISAY TAKELE TESEMA

2

DANIEL ADMASU LATEBO

2

SOLOME TESFAYE WAMI

3

DANIEL KORMIE GUTETA

3

SOLOMON ABERA W/AMANUEAL

4

DANIEL TESFAW NIGATE

4

SOLOMON BIRKE YESHINIGUS

5

DANIEL TESFAYE BOGALE

5

SURA BENTI SEBOKA

6

DAWIT MEKONNEN AMARO

6

SURAFEAL BAZEZEW MEKURIYA

7

DAWIT MULUGETA ABEBE

7

SURAFEAL FITSUMSEW NIGUSE

8

DAWIT TOLCHA DEMSE

8

TADELE TEFERI KENO

9

DAWIT YOHANNES SISAY

9

TADESE BIRARA MENGISTU

10

DEBEEB GETACHEW ABERA

10

TARIKU DERIBA HAYU

11

DEBELO OLJIRA HINEW

11

TEFERI TAKELE DEMLE

12

DEBESO BEDASO GEMEDA

12

TEKLEHAIMANOT SEMU TESEMA

TUESDAY NOVEMBER 13, 2018 @2:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

FRIDAY NOVEMBER 16, 2018 @10:00 AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

DESALEGN BEKELE TESHOME

1

TEMESGEN MARU ALAMREW

2

DESALEGN DEJU LEGUMA

2

TENSAY MELKIE ADANKEGN

3

DESALEGN ZEMENE YIMAM

3

TESFAHUN TAMIRAT W/MARIAM

4

DESTA FENTA MEKONNEN

4

TESFAMARIAM SOLOMON TADESE

5

EBISA TEMESGEN SHIFERA

5

TESHOME DIRIBA MULETA

6

EBISA TOLERA DIRO

6

TESHOME NEGA ENDIRESAW

7

ELIAS DESSIE ASSENA

7

TESHOME TAFERE AYALEW

8

ENDALEW GOLA ASMAMAW

8

TEWODROS ABEBE WONDMENEH

9

ENDALKACHEW YILAK ZELEKE

9

TEWODROS ALEMAYEHU ZEWDU

10

EPHREM BERHE TSEHAYE

10

TEWODROS GETACHEW BISHAW

11

EPHREM GUTEMA DIRIBA

11

TEWODROS WONDIMU LAKEW

12

ETSAY BERHE HADIS

12

TEZERA MAMO HAGERE

WENDNESDAY NOVEMBER 14, 2018 @8:00 AM IN THE MORNING

FRIDAY NOVEMBER 16, 2018 @1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

EYOB ANMUT ANLEY

1

TOFIK MOHAMMED AHMED

2

EYOB TIZAZU BUZETA

2

TOLOSA KUNBI TUMESI

3

EZERA TESHOME

3

TOMAS SHEWANGIZAW GETACHEW

4

FANTAHUN GADIE BISIE

4

TSEGA BEZABH MULATU

5

FANUEL GEDAMU TEFERA

5

TSEGAYE BELETE SALA

6

FEROMI JALETA FIRDESA

6

TSEGAYE TEFERA TESFAYE

7

FEYE DENDEA BEKELE

7

TSION GIRMA BEYENE

8

FIKADU G/MICHAEAL BANTI

8

WEGENE GETACHEW KEBEDE

9

FILIMON TESFAY ZELUS

9

WENDESEN ABERA W/GIORGIS

10

FITSUM ABEBE FEYISA

10

WENDESEN PETROS GENSA

11

FITSUM AMARE W/MARIAM

11

WONDU SHIFERAW HABTEYES

12

FUAD KEMAL CHAYE

12

YACOB MENTA GOBENA

WENDNESDAY NOVEMBER 14, 2018 @10:00 AM IN THE MORNING

FRIDAY NOVEMBER 16, 2018 @2:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

GARAMU TESFAYE BULETI

1

YAKOB HAILU KEBEDE

2

GELETA TASEW GERBE

2

YAMLAKFIRE ALEMAYEHU WORKU

3

GELGO WAYU KERAYU

3

YARED GETAHUN MOLA

4

GEMECHIS DEBELA BULCHA

4

YARED ZEMICHAEAL G/SELASE

5

GEMECHU BONSA JEMAL

5

YARGAL BITEW MENGESHA

6

GETA BIYAZN BEZE

6

YASCHALEW AYELE GIZACHEW

7

GETASEW DUGALE BEZE

7

YAYILAL H/MARIAM SHEWASEMA

8

GEZAKEGN SOLOMON MOEKONNEN

8

YEHEYIS AYELE KIBRET

9

GIRMA DABA GEMECHU

9

YENEABAT SEWAGEGN WELE

10

GIRMA DEJENE HUNDE

10

YEROSEN ASEFA BEKELE

11

GIRUM ABEBE TADESE

11

YIBLTAL MENEN KEMAL

12

GIZACHEW ASEFA HURGESA

12

YIHYES HAGOS AMARE

MONDAY NOVEMBER  19, 2018 @8:00 AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

1

YINGES MINAYE WERKNEH

2

YIRGA ZEWDU WALE

3

YISHAK BERGA ENDASHAW

4

YITBAREK YIBABE GIRMA

5

YOHANNES G/MEDHIN ATSBHA

6

YONAS MEKONENE GIZAW

7

YONAS MOSE MENGESTIE

8

YONAS WENDYIFRAW WANA

9

YONATAN MILLION ASFAW

10

YONATAN NIGUSE WERKU

11

YORDANOS SHIMELS

12

ZEKARIAS YEMRU GELAMTE

13

ZELALEM FISHA DINBERU

14

ZENEBE MULACHEW HURGO

15

ZEWDU DESALEGN DERES

16

ZEWDU MOLA GELAW

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO APPLIED FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE AIRCRAFT MECHANIC, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ON MONDAY NOVEMBER 05, 2018 @ 1:30PM IN THE AFTERNOON FOR WRITTEN EXAM.

 YOU ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH AN ID CARD.

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ABAYNEH ENDALE TESHOME

258

JABESA GEMECHU AYANA

2

ABAYNEH SENAY AYELE

259

JEREGNA KETEMA WIRTU

3

ABDI GARI ETANA

260

JIREGNAPH BUKURI KITILA

4

ABDI SADETA HUNDE

261

JIRGNA MERGA GONFA

5

ABDISA ALEMU HUNDIE

262

JIRIGNA GEMECHU YADETA

6

ABDISA DEREJE HUNDE

263

KADIR MOHAMMED HASSEN

7

ABDISA LEJISA DUGASA

264

KALEAB KEBEDE BEKELE

8

ABDULAZIZ DAWUD MOHAMMED

265

KALEAB SAMUEL TESFAYE

9

ABDULKERIM HUSSEN IBRAHIM

266

KALEAB YARED NUGUSE

10

ABDULSEMED UMER HASHIM

267

KASAHUN GELETU DEMMA

11

ABEBAW KEFELEGN DEMSE

268

KASAHUN GIRMA AREDA

12

ABEBE DEBEBE JIRU

269

KASAHUN TSEGAYE GIRMA

13

ABEBE DEGU W/GEBREAL

270

KASSA WORKU SALWODI

14

ABEBE FISHA KEBEDE

271

KEBEDE KORME WERJI

15

ABEBE TENA TESEMA

272

KEBEDE REGASSA ANGESA

16

ABEL BEFIKADU SINTAYEHU

273

KEBERE ALEMAYEHU WENDIMU

17

ABEL DERESE GUDETA

274

KEJELA TEFERA DEBELI

18

ABEL GEBREYES ZEMIE

275

KEMAL ALI BEKELE

19

ABEL MOGES BIRARA

276

KEMAL HAJI BEKRIE

20

ABENEZER HAILU ROBA

277

KENENISA DEREJE TESEMA

21

ABENEZER KASAHUN MULUGETA

278

KIDANEMARIAM NEGA G/SILASE

22

ABNET ABAY TESHOME

279

KIDUS AMOGNE BAHRU

23

ABRHAM AYELE ABEBE

280

KIRUBEL ESHETE MELESE

24

ABRHAM MARKOS BUFEBO

281

KUFA KURISA SHEKUTI

25

ABRHAM NEGESE ABERA

282

KUMERA FEREJ JALETA

26

ABRHAM WALE ZEWDU

283

KUSA BIRHANU TABOSA

27

ABUBEKER HAMZA MUZEMIL

284

LALISA KITILA JIRATA

28

ABYI KEBEDE H/MARIAM

285

LAMA DIBA ASEFA

29

ABYI T/MARIAM W/MEDHIN

286

LAMESA BIRATU BAYISA

30

ADEM AMANO FEYISA

287

LAMI ASSEFA BAREKE

31

ADIS ALEMAYEHU ETENA

288

LECHISA BELETE GOBENA

32

ADISU MEHARI GETAHUN

289

LEDETU DADI KEBEDE

33

ADISU MELAKU HAILE

290

LEDETU GETA KIBRET

34

ADISU YIRDAW FIRDE

291

LELISA ADUGNA ERANA

35

ADNEW GETACHEW GEBRE

292

LELISA LEMA MOSISA

36

ADUGNA BEYENE REGASA

293

LELISA WEGARI BENTI

37

ADUGNA CHEMDESA GELDIE

294

LEMA MENGISTU DEMSE

38

AHMED ISLEMAN ASAN

295

LEMESSA GUDEYA SHONE

39

AKLILU DEMES ABEBE

296

LEMI GEDEFA HURGHA

40

ALEBACHEW NADIEADAMU

297

LENCHO H/MARIAM WAKTOLE

41

ALEMAYEHU DEMESA URGESA

298

LETA TESHOME W/SENBET

42

ALEMAYEHU GIRMA GUDA

299

LUEL GIZACHEW MEKONNEN

43

ALEMAYEHU GUSA W/MARIAM

300

LUELSEGED DEMSE BANJAW

44

ALEMAYEHU TOLLA SHENE

301

LULAWI KEBEDE AYELE

45

ALEMU FIRISA BENTI

302

MAGERTU TERESA TOLA

46

ALESEW ADAMU TEFERI

303

MASRESHA LEGESE AYANO

47

ALIBRIGHT TENSAY MEKURIYA

304

MASTEWAL ABERA HORDOFA

48

AMANUEAL ABERA KUMSA

305

MASTRESHA HABTAMU ABEZA

49

AMANUEAL ENDESHAW RETA

306

MATIYOS KEBEDE HUNDE

50

ANBESE MULETA GUDETA

307

MEBRATU CHALEW DEME

51

ANDUALEM BESHAHURED EJEGIE

308

MEBRUK NESREDIN NURI

52

ANDUALEM ZEWDU WAKJIRA

309

MEGERSA BIRASSA TESO

53

ANTENEH MOGES W/GIORGIS

310

MEGERSA KEBEDE LEMECHA

54

ANWAR KASIM DEDELA

311

MEGERSA SEMU ALEMU

55

ARESAWEM MONDALE MEKONNEN

312

MEKANNENT TADESE JIRU

56

ASAMNEW TEKETI ABEYU

313

MEKONNEN BIZUNEH ATENAF

57

ASFAW ARARSO DINKA

314

MEKONNEN TESFAYE KENEA

58

ASFERA GIZAYE ABERA

315

MELAKU SISAY TESFAYE

59

ASHENAFI ADUNA DADI

316

MELAKU TESHOME KASSAYE

60

ASHENAFI ALEMU BEGASHAW

317

MELESE DERJE BAYU

61

ASNAKU TILAHUN JIMA

318

MELKAMU ABERA ZEGEYE

62

AWOL HUSSEN TUSU

319

MELKAMU ELIAS HEDA

63

AYALEW ABEYU ASEGD

320

MELKAMU HAILU DEME

64

AYALEW NEGASH LEMA

321

MENTESNOT ADNEW KEBEDE

65

AYALSEW ABERE YISMAW

322

MERERA ABIYETA JALETA

66

AYANA AGASA ISHO

323

MERGA BAYISA DERESA

67

AYENA FIKADU OLANA

324

MESHESHA TAMENE KEBEDE

68

AYGABEZE GOCHEL TEGASETEGN

325

METEKU GIRMA TADESE

69

BASHAW DEMEKE DEWERA

326

METIKU SHERBE NUGUSA

70

BAYISA MEKONNEN BEYENE

327

MIKIAS MEGRSA BEKELE

71

BAYU SILESHI ASNAKE

328

MIKIAS NEGASH BOGALE

72

BEHAILU MULATU MAMUYE

329

MIKIAS YEWHALASHET ASFAW

73

BEHAILU NIGUSE LEGESE

330

MILKESO DERARSO BINO

74

BELHU DEGNET ZEGEYE

331

MINTESNOT BELETE H/MARIAM

75

BELKELE FENTA DEGASA

332

MIRESSA DANO RORO

76

BEREKET BEGASHAW ZELEKE

333

MISGANAW KASAHUN ZENBELE

77

BEREKET WUBETE ZELALEM

334

MOGES ADUGNA SHENKA

78

BERNEBAS BEYENE EDAE

335

MOHAMMED DAWUD YIMER

79

BIKILA DUGASA DINSA

336

MOIBONDEREJE AMENU

80

BIKILA TARESA JEBENA

337

MOTI KEBEDE BOGALE

81

BILELEGN T/WOLDE W/SELASE

338

MOTUMA GADISA BAYISA

82

BILISUMA MEGERSA BALCHA

339

MULUGETA ENDALKACHEW LULESA

83

BINAM DAMTEW DEMEKE

340

MULUGETA YADESA GURMESA

84

BINIAM W/TSADIK GAREDEW

341

MULUKEN TEKLE JENJO

85

BIRHAN KEBEDE YIGELETU

342

MUSA KEMAL KAWO

86

BIRHANU CHERAKA GEMECHU

343

MUSA MUKTAR JILO

87

BIRHANU GONDE GELETA

344

MUSTEFA SIRAJ MAMO

88

BIRHANU GONDE GELETA

345

NAHOM G/ANANIA TSIGE

89

BIRHANU JALETA CHEWAKA

346

NAHOM G/WOLD ABOYE

90

BIRHANU SIDELELE BIYAREGAW

347

NAOD GIDEY ATSBHA

91

BIRUK ALEMU ANSHEBO

348

NAOL ANBESE TULU

92

BIRUK ASAMNEW TARIKU

349

NAOL RETA TEFERA

93

BIRUK FAYE KESHEME

350

NAOL ZEGEYE TAMIRU

94

BIZUNEH MEKEBO MAMO

351

NATNAEAL AMAN TOLOSA

95

BONA FILE MEJENA

352

NATNAEAL BEKERE JALETA

96

BONSA TEFERA TAFESE

353

NATNAEAL BINIYAM GETACHEW

97

BUSA HUNDESA SENBETO

354

NATNAEAL KEFYALEW G/YOHANNES

98

BUZAYEW BEKELE DABI

355

NATNAEAL YEMANE KAHSAY

99

CHALA ABEBE DARGE

356

NATNAEL TEBEJE BOGALE

100

CHALA KUMSA GUDETA

357

NEBIYAT NIGUSE KASA

101

CHALA KUMSA GUDETA

358

NEGASA RAGAHA GURMESSA

102

CHERNET HAILU KEBEDE

359

NEGASH ASEFA MOSA

103

DABI YADETA EDEA

360

NEGASH LAKEW DESTA

104

DAMTEW NIGUSSIE HORDOFA

361

NEGESE NIGUSIE ZELEKE

105

DANIEL ABATE BELAY

362

NESREDIN ASEFA MAMO

106

DANIEL ABAY NIGATU

363

NEWAY DEMSE MAMO

107

DANIEL HAILU LETA

364

NIGATU TADESE CHERI

108

DANIEL TESHOME GEBIER

365

NIGUSE BEGNA DEGEFA

109

DARGIE AFERA DEJENE

366

NIGUSE TADELE MEKURIA

110

DARHAN MOHAMMED NASIR

367

NIGUSE WUBALEH GASHAYE

111

DAWIT ABERA FERENJI

368

NIGUSU KEBEBEW TENKU

112

DAWIT BEDELU DEBELE

369

NOH SHIBRU HUNDESA

113

DAWIT BEKELE BUSHERA

370

NUREDIN TUNA FEYU

114

DAWIT DEJENE NEGASA

371

NURI ABDO DEWANO

115

DAWIT MESFIN TESHOME

372

NURO TERESA ANGEFA

116

DAWIT SHIMELS WEDAJO

373

OFIKO WORKU SHILIMA

117

DAWIT SIRNESA AGA

374

OLKEBA DESALE BALISA

118

DEBELE DEME ANBESE

375

RAHEL CHANE BIRESAW

119

DECHASA ASEFA DABA

376

REGASSA DIRIBA GILO

120

DECHASA WERKU DEGEFA

377

RETA BAYISA ALEMU

121

DEFABACHEW EJIGU W/SEMAYAT

378

ROBEL GUTABAYISA

122

DEGAGA DEREJE ZEGEYE

379

ROBEL HAGOS KIDANE

123

DEJENE BEKELE BAYU

380

ROBEL LEMLEM TESFAY

124

DELELE KEBEDE BEDNIE

381

SAMUEAL TEGEGN URGESA

125

DEME DERESA AMOSE

382

SAMUEL ABEBE GEZMU

126

DEMELASH CHALA AMENSISA

383

SAMUEL ADUGNA SHUSHE

127

DEMSEW TERFIE FELEKE

384

SAMUEL FIKADU KEBEDE

128

DERBO KEBEDE WEGASSA

385

SAMUEL HAILU DEMEKE

129

DEREJE ALEMU TAFA

386

SAMUEL LEMESA EDO

130

DEREJE GUCHALE DEFABACHEW

387

SAMUEL MENGISTU KEBEDE

131

DEREJE NEGESE DURBE

388

SAMUEL NAME FUFI

132

DEREJE TAFA GEMECHU

389

SAMUEL TEKLU WONDIMU

133

DEREJE TSEGAYE NEGASHU

390

SAMUEL WERKU GUDETA

134

DERESE TIBEBU BELACHEW

391

SEBONA FURI TUSA

135

DERESE TOLOSA TOLA

392

SEGNI FIKADU MAMO

136

DESALEG MOLA YILMA

393

SELAMAWIT MESFIN TEFERA

137

DESALEGN ALENE BEYENE

394

SEMAGN ABERA ABEBE

138

DESALEGN BIZUAYEHU MEKONNEN

395

SENA DEREJE NEGARI

139

DESALEGN CHEKESA AMDOM

396

SETOTA G/MICHAEAL SHIFERAW

140

DESE BOKE DEMBEL

397

SETOTA MENGESHA AMAJO

141

DILBO HABTAMU WEGA

398

SHAMBEL BITEW MENGISTE

142

DIRAR JEMAL ARAGAW

399

SHANBEL ZENEBE ZEWDU

143

DIRBISA DABESA BEDADA

400

SHESHGE BAYELE WALE

144

DIRIBA MEKONNEN TADESE

401

SHIBRU ALEMAYEHU KABADE

145

DIRIBA OLANA TOLA

402

SHIBRU DESALEGN GURMESA

146

DIRIBSA ALEMAYEHU WAKTOLA

403

SIFAN ALEMAYEHU KIFLU

147

DITA JEBICHO AKAKO

404

SIHALE GEDEFA BEKANA

148

DOFTE BUNDA FINKILA

405

SILESHI MITIKE TAGEGN

149

DURESA JEMAL GODAN

406

SIMION TARIKU KITESA

150

DURESA LEMA TEFERI

407

SINTAYEHU SEFA WESENU

151

DURESA TESFAYE BISHA

408

SIRAJ KEDIR ABDO

152

DURESSA KASIM EDEO

409

SISAY DEMSU WUBE

153

EBISA JEMAL REGASA

410

SISAY FUFA AMEJA

154

EBISA TESHOME ABDISA

411

SISAY GUDA SEBOKA

155

EJARA ESHETU SIME

412

SISAY MULUNEH HAILE

156

ELIAS BEYENE NIGATE

413

SOLAN TOLOSA ABESA

157

ELIAS DEYAS ABDULJEBIR

414

SOLOMON ALEMU HIRPESA

158

ELIAS MEKONNEN ADISU

415

SOLOMON DEMEKE BIRKNEH

159

ELSA ALEMAYEHU ADINKEW

416

SOLOMON GIRMA AYELE

160

ENDALAYE EMYNEW DESALEGN

417

SOLOMON HAILU BALCHA

161

ENDALE ABEEB TAFESE

418

SOLOMON TAKELE TESEMA

162

ENDALEW SILESHI ADMASU

419

SORSA ABDISA LABETA

163

ENDESHAW MULUGETA DEMU

420

SORSA TUFA GELETA

164

EPHREM BEYENE TESHOME

421

SURAFEAL SOLOMON ABERA

165

EPHREM MINDU MELAKU

422

TADELE KASA HAILE

166

EPHREM ZEWDE CHERNET

423

TADELE SENBETO DERIBA

167

ERDACHEW GETAWAY AYDAGNHUM

424

TADESE NEGERA BEDADA

168

ERMIAS BIRHAN KASAYE

425

TAMIRAT DESTA GUDETA

169

ERMIAS KIFILU DUFERA

426

TAMIRAT GEBYEHU KIBRET

170

ESAYAS GETAHUN WEDAJO

427

TAMIRAT KUMA MORODA

171

ESAYAS GIRMA LEMA

428

TAMIRAT MELESE ADELA

172

ESKENDER SOLOMON MERUTS

429

TAMIRU ALEBACHEW YEDEG

173

ESRAEAL GEZAKEGN SHIFERAW

430

TAMIRU WESENE GETACHEW

174

ESRAEL GEMECHU URGAYA

431

TARIKU DIRIBA GECHASHA

175

ESTIFANOS BIRHAN DEBELE

432

TARIKU KEDIR DEKABO

176

ESUBALEW ZIMARG HABTU

433

TARIKU KEDIR DEKEBO

177

ESULIYAWK BIRHANU ANTENEH

434

TASEW GIRMA HAILE

178

EYASU LEYKUN BIRHANU

435

TASEW MELKA RAYA

179

EYOB ASEGD ZEWDE

436

TASISA ADERE BEDADA

180

EYOB DEREJE GASHE

437

TEDI ZEWDE KITAW

181

EYOB DESTA H/GIORGIS

438

TEFERI AYALEW GEBEYEHU

182

EYOB KEBEDE ROBI

439

TEFRI GEZU TOLOSA

183

EYOB TAHA EJETA

440

TEJU LEGESE T/MARIAM

184

FAIKA MEKONNEN BEZABH

441

TEMESELEW ABI GONCHE

185

FASIL MULUSEW DESTA

442

TEMESELEW DARJAW DIRES

186

FELMETA ADEM TAHIR

443

TEMESGEN ALEMAYEHU TUFA

187

FEROMSA BACHA BEGNA

444

TEMESGEN BAYISA NEGERA

188

FEYISA MEZGEBU ETEFA

445

TEMESGEN TEFERA BUKA

189

FEYISA TELILA ASEFA

446

TEMESGEN YEMSIRACH YITBAREK

190

FEYSEL ABDU JEMAL

447

TERESA SHERBE GARUMA

191

FIKADU GIZA TOLA

448

TESEMA TAMIRU BEKELE

192

FIKADU SHASHO BAYISA

449

TESFA GIRMA ABEBE

193

FIKRE GEZAKEGN TEDESE

450

TESFAYE DEBELA JIDA

194

FIKRI NEGASH TEYBE

451

TESFAYE LETA FEYESA

195

FIKRU G/MESKEL HALEFOM

452

TESHOME KETEMA NEGEWO

196

FITA CHIMDESA CHEMEDA

453

TEWODROS MEHARI HAGOS

197

FITUM TADESE WEGI

454

TEWODROS MULATU DEMU

198

FUAD AHMED HIZAM

455

TEWODROS TESFAYE LEGESE

199

FUAD KEMAL GELMU

456

TEWOFLOS MENALE HAILE

200

GADISA NUGUSA LATA

457

TILAHUN NIGUSE DUNKA

201

GALMESA JELBESA MERGA

458

TINSAE MOSISA CHALI

202

GASHAW HAILE KUMA

459

TIZAZU SOLOMON DEGU

203

GEBEYEHU AYANA MOSISA

460

TOFIK BEDRU ABDO

204

GELAN WAGARI TEMESGEN

461

TOLA KEDIR ABDI

205

GEMECHIS TESGERA ABOMA

462

TOLERA BEGNA KEBEDE

206

GEMECHIS UMETA CHALI

463

TOLERA DEMBEL DIGA

207

GEMECHIS WAKJIRA AYANA

464

TOLOSA GETACHEW GEJEA

208

GEMECHU BANTI OFGAHA

465

TSEGAW BESUFIKAD TEKETEL

209

GEMECHU MERGA TUJI

466

TSEGAW HAILU TESFAYE

210

GEMECHU SHUMA KEBEDE

467

TSEGAYE ABEBE SEYOUM

211

GEMECHU TOLAWAK BEDASA

468

TSEGAYE BIRHANU MAMO

212

GEMECHU TOLOSA EBISA

469

TSEGAYE MEGERSA BIRU

213

GEMECHU WAKTOLE GELETA

470

TSEGAYE TADELE DEGEFA

214

GEMEDA HIRPO YABATO

471

TULU ATERE BESHA

215

GEMTA TARESA FITE

472

WEGAYEHU GEZAKEGN GEMECHU

216

GEREMA KINATI FIRSA

473

WELDE DIFA LEKESA

217

GEREMEW MEKONNEN DISAAS

474

WELDEYES KEBEDE G/MEDHIN

218

GETA ASHENAFI BELAYNEH

475

WENDEMAGEGN NEGA ARAGE

219

GETACHEW ABDISA BATU

476

WENDESEN SISAY ABEBE

220

GETACHEW AMANTE SEREKA

477

WERKNEH NBEKELE ABERA

221

GETAHUN MIRKENA FUFA

478

WERKNEH NEGUSU ODA

222

GETAMESAY DAMENA KEBEDE

479

WEYESA GOSHU EJETA

223

GETANEH TSEGAYE WELDE

480

WOGDARAS MOGES SIYOUM

224

GETIYE TADESE YIMER

481

WONDIMU TAMENE ETENA

225

GEZACHEW GETYE ADMASU

482

WORKU ASEFA TEKLU

226

GEZACHEW NUGUSE ASHARE

483

WUDU ASELF DEBEB

227

GIRMA DEBELO BEKERE

484

YADETA GARTO UKA

228

GIRMA NIGUSE HAILE

485

YARED AGONAFIR DAGNE

229

GIRMACHEW TEFERI BELACHEW

486

YARED KASA ASEFA

230

GIZACHEW TESFA TUTURA

487

YASIN MOHAMMEDNEGASH SEID

231

GOBENA TESFAYE SISAY

488

YEABSIRA SOLOMON ALEMU

232

GOREMS EYAYU ATILE

489

YEKUNO ATSEBHA H/SELASE

233

GUDINA FIKRU GARUMA

490

YEMAN GEBRU ESHETE

234

GULELAT GETO LEMMA

491

YIBRAH BERHE KIDANU

235

GURMU BEKELE ABATE

492

YISAK DERIBA BEYENE

236

GURMU BEKELE ABATE

493

YOHANNES BELAYNEH ABATE

237

GURMU BEKELE ABATE

494

YOHANNES GIRMA ADMASU

238

GUTA DEMSE KEBEDE

495

YOHANNES HABTAMU ABATE

239

GUTEMA BIRBIRSA DIRO

496

YOHANNES SHELEME HIRPESA

240

GUTEMA GEMECHU AYANA

497

YOHANNES TSEGAYE YEMANE

241

H/MICHAEAL ALTAYE ABERA

498

YONAS ABERA ABAHUMENA

242

HABIB BEGASHAW AYELE

499

YONAS BALINA TARESA

243

HABTAMU ALEMU DEBELO

500

YONAS DEGEFA BORSHE

244

HABTAMU ASEFA MAMO

501

YONAS TESHOME ANBESAW

245

HABTAMU KEBYE AYELE

502

YOSEPH ASEFAW GUTEMA

246

HABTEMARIAM FIKRU METIKU

503

YOSEPH LEGESE TESFAYE

247

HAILE TESHOME DEGEFA

504

ZEKARIAS WONDIMU KEBEDE

248

HAILEMESKEL DEMISEW FANTU

505

ZELALEM BELAY G/TSADIK

249

HENOK HABTAMU GAREDO

506

ZELALEM CHELCHISA RORISA

250

HENOK MESFIN HAILU

507

ZELALEM WONDYIFRAW YIGZAW

251

HENOK SEYFE ZEWGE

508

ZELEKE BIRHANU KEBEDE

252

HENOK YEHUNE TEMESGEN

509

ZERIHUN ESHETU DERIBA

253

HIRKISO KIBRET DESALEW

510

ZERIHUN TEKA DEGEFA

254

HIRKO LEMMA DEBISA

511

ZERIHUN TEKA HUNDE

255

IJERA KEBEDE SENBETA

512

ZERIHUN TESFAYE W/RUFAEL

256

INDALU LETA GONDE

513

ZERUBABEL EJIGU MULETA

257

IRAS ABERA BEDADA

514

ZEWDU ABATE H/GIORGIS

515

ZEYENEBA ADEM GENA

 

 

AMONG THOSE GRADUATES OF 2010 E.C. THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME FOR WRITTEN EXAM AT ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ON Thursday November 01, 2018 @ 1:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON FOR THE POSITION OF DIFFERENT JOBS. AND CANDIDATES ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO BRING KEBELE ID CARD.

.

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ABDULHALID BEREKA MOHAMMED

174

GENET BIRHANU

2

ABONESH KOLOLA KIBRET

175

ADDIS BIRHAN

3

ALMAZ ASEFA ARBA

176

SENAITE GIZAW

4

AYANTU DABA TOLERA

177

ELIAS TADELLE

5

BETHELEHM SHIMELS TEMSGEN

178

ADDISALEM SHEWAKENA YIGEZU

6

BETHELHEM HAILE G/SELASE

179

AMANUEL MULUGETA TESFAYE

7

BEZA FETENE MOLLA

180

BESUFKAD GETACHEW BEKELE

8

BIRTUKAN GEMECHU UKATA

181

CHRISTIAN ZERIHUN DESALEGN

9

DURETI MOHAMMED IOGA

182

ENDRIS AHMED AYALEW

10

FIREHIWOT BIRHANU ARITI

183

ETENESH ABABU DESTA

11

FIREHIWOT GIZAW ABEBE

184

FUAD ENDRIS YOSUF

12

FIREHIWOT MERGA OFELA

185

HANA WONDIMU MAMO

13

FREWOYNI G/MEDHIN SIQAR

186

HILINA KENEA LEMESSA

14

GENET GEBRU ASMELASH

187

HUNILIGN GETAHUN MOLLA

15

GEZAKEGN WERKU FEYISA

188

ISRAEL ADANE A

16

HABTNESH ASRD ABESH

189

LELISA TEKELU BUSHA

17

KALKIDAN DAGNACHEW KABTEMEDHIN

190

MEKES ALULA ALITO

18

LEMELEM DERESE KIFELE

191

NATNAEL GETACHEW GEZEHEGN

19

LEMI KITATA TOLEWAK

192

SALIH ALI ABEDLA

20

LOMI SISAY SAHLE

193

SARA TAMERU TERFASA

21

MAHLET GIRMA SHENKUTE

194

SINTAYEHU ZENEBE LULIYE

22

MAHLET SHEMELS KEBEDE

195

USMAN GEDA CHAKERI

23

MEDHANIT YITNA W/GIORGIS

196

WEYNSHET DEGEFA CTICHA

24

MEKDES TEWODROS GULELAT

197

YEABTSEGA TILAHUN DESSE

25

MELATWERK ATELABACHEW H/MESKEL

198

YEDENEKU TADELE GABE

26

NAHOM KASU MAMO

199

YOHANNES SHEFERAW MERCH

27

NAHOM TILAHUN AKLILU

200

YOSEF BRIUK BIRARA

28

NETSANET ASEFA BEKELE

201

ZAHERA ABDU GARED

29

NIGUSU ESHETU NEGASH

202

ABREHAM SAMAN MOLA

30

SEARE ATAKLETI TADESE

203

ABREHAM TADIE GEBEYEHU

31

SHEWAYE GETNET ANTENEH

204

ABUBEKER KELIFA OUSMAN

32

TINUR MULUKEN SAHLU

205

ATINAFIRA MISGANU EMIRU

33

WOYNESHET HAILU G/HIWOT

206

BILISUMA FEYISA

34

YEABSIRA WERKENEH NIGUSE

207

HAWI WAKENE BOOKAN

35

ARSEMA WUBE

208

HEWON SITOTA ADAL

36

AYANTU FURGASA

209

KIBROM ADMASU KEBEDE

37

EDILMA BIRIKU

210

MECHALO ALEMAYEHU

38

EMEBET  GETU

211

MILLION MILIKIAS GANMO

39

FUNUAL KTEMA

212

MOHAMED HAJI LOLO

40

MAZA  ASTERAY

213

MULETA GZEHAGE HAGOS

41

MELAT TEKLU

214

MUSE EYASU DESTA

42

MERON WORKU

215

SEIFEDIN MOHAMMED ALI

43

RAHEL GETACHEW

216

SELAMAWIT NIGATU KEBEDE

44

RAHWA HYLAY

217

SETE WASSIE TEGAW

45

SARA BASAZENW

218

SIMRET TESFAYE FSIHA

46

SELAMAWIT MESFIN

219

SOLOMON MESFIN MULUGETA

47

TINEBEB TAMIRU

220

SOLOMON MESFIN WUBETE

48

TIRISITE YEMANE

221

TAREKEGN TADELE TOGA

49

TIRISITE TESFAY

222

TESFANESH AYALEW DEMEKE

50

WORIKINESH ANDEBET

223

TSEGEDENGEL SHIMELESS

51

YABESRA EYASU

224

YARED FIKADU GIZAW

52

AMELWORK OGE

225

ALEXANDER MESFIN TADESSE

53

DABASH YESHAW

226

AMANUEL ABAYNEH ASSEFA

54

ELENI KELEMEWORK

227

AMANUL ABAY BEYENE

55

HANA SHEWAKENA

228

BAHATA GOBEZE TSEGAYE

56

HANA TASEW

229

BETELHEM MULUKEN  MEKONNON

57

HELEN ZELELAM

230

BETELHEM TESFAYE AKELE

58

KALEB YARED

231

BINIYAM DAWIT ZEWDIE

59

KALKIDAN GUTEMA

232

DANEIL MELKA NGBASH

60

MELAT SHIFERAW

233

DAWIT ENGDASHET SEBSBE

61

MIHRET GIRMA

234

EMEBET SHEFIN ASRAT

62

MINTESINOT MESFIN

235

ESKEDAR HAILU ZEWDE

63

RAHAMA MUSEBA

236

EYUEL WEGAYEHU SHURALA

64

SAMUEL MEKONEN

237

FRANBO MUKTAR MUHAMED

65

SERGUT W/JORGIS

238

FREHIWOT MULUGETA SHEFERAW

66

SURAFEL TESFAYE

239

HENOK TILAHUN G/TSADIK

67

TIGIST BICHO

240

KALKIDAN YIRGA WOLDEEYESUS

68

TSEGAREDA AWEKE

241

KIDUS MITIKU ESHETU

69

HIWOT G/MEDIN

242

KIRUBEL DEREJE ESHETE

70

ARON ALEMU

243

LUWAM MEBRAHTU BERHE

71

AMERACH DIRIBA

244

NAZRAWIT TADESSE FELEKE

72

ANEGU MISGANEW

245

NETSANET EYOB GUADU

73

AYANTU KEDIR

246

RAHEL AMARE ABERA

74

BETHELEM DAMTEW

247

SAMRAWIT KIROS KEBEDE

75

ELODI YOSEF

248

SAMUEL ENDAWEKE YTAYEW

76

GENET TADESSE

249

SELAMAWIT MEHAMED  AHMED

77

HABTAMU TSAGEYE

250

SINTAYHU ZEGEYE SHENKUTE

78

HANA MECHEGIYEW

251

TAMIRAT MELAKU BIRARA

79

HELINA SERAK

252

TEMESGEN SHIMELIS

80

HENOK FEKADSILESE

253

TIGIST TIKU GESSES

81

KIRUBEL TEGEGN

254

TSEGANESH BEKELE SHWANEGA

82

MULUGETA ESHETU

255

ALEMAZ GEZAHEGNE GEBEYEWU

83

MULUNESH GEBLU

256

MEKDES TEWDROS GULILAT

84

NAHOM DALAL

257

ELIAS BOGALE DEBELA

85

SHEWAYE MERKEBU

258

ABDISA TESHALE GETAHUN

86

SHITO MOGES

259

ABDULHAKIM ABDULKEDER

87

TARIK ESUBALEW

260

ASTER SEBA

88

TIGEZAW MELESE

261

BELAY ADISU BAYNA

89

TIRUEDEL YAREGAL

262

BELAYNESH GEBRE

90

TSEGA NIDA

263

BETHELHEM  GEDION

91

YESHI SOLOMON

264

BIRKTE HAILE W/MIKAEL

92

HELEN GETU

265

DAGMAWIT KENDEYA BERHE

93

AMELEWORK DESU

266

ENDALKACHEW DILCHA

94

ZINESH GIRMA

267

HELEN  GEREMEW

95

BALEYNESH AHMED

268

HULUMSEW DEJENE  BEKELE

96

FIKIRTE BIRHANU

269

KALEAB GEZAHEGN GEMECHU

97

KELEMUA MULU

270

KIDUS ASFAW DAMTE

98

KELEMEWORK MOLAYE

271

MAMUR HIBTSE

99

ABRAHAM FIKRU

272

MUHDIN KASEIM

100

ASTER WENDAFER

273

NUHAMIN  WIBISHET

101

ZEWDINESH HAILU

274

SURAFEL KEBEDE DESALGNE

102

ALEMEKERSH GIRMEW

275

TADYOS MEKONNEN GEMEDA

103

ELSEBET SENAY

276

TILAHUN TESHOME

104

NEBIYET HABIBI

277

ELSABET SHEMELIS

105

SELAMEWIT ABEBE

278

NEBIYOU ABDULKADIR TESA

106

YIRGELEM YESHIWAS

279

MELKA MULU MALEDE

107

YETNEYET LEMA

280

BELETE BELACHEW

108

HANA MAMO

281

AYENEW YAREGAL MINAYE

109

TESFANESH TEMASELEW

282

ALEMAYEHU SOLOMON KETEMA

110

TENAGNE BELETE

283

BANCHIAYEHU EILESHI

111

BETHELEM SEWUNET

284

BEZAWIT W/ABZIGI

112

ABERASH TESHOME

285

ENDALKACHEW GUTA  KAYISA

113

AYNELEM DEMTO

286

ETHIOPIAWIT MENGISTU

114

BEMNET KIDRO

287

FIREHIWOT FEKEDE TADESSE

115

BETHELEM LEMA

288

GUDETA HABTE WAYIMA

116

ELSE ENDALE

289

HAYMANOT GOSHE

117

RAHEL EMAYU

290

HILINA DAGNACHEW AFESA

118

SELAM DEREJE

291

IFA TOLA

119

TIGIST FIKEDU

292

KIDIST GETAYE

120

ELANI GERAWORK

293

KIDIST SAMUEL FEREDEGN

121

TSADELE BELACHO

294

MEKDES KEROS

122

MERON ZEYADE

295

MESENBET ABAT

123

MEKUANENT ALEHEGN

296

MESERET TAFA

124

ADDIS GASHEW

297

NATNAEL AKEDE SEYFU

125

AYEHU MEWUDED

298

SARA TASEW

126

BENCHAMLEK AZANEW

299

HAWI WORKU BAYECHA

127

EYARUSALEM ALITASEB

300

SOLOME AREGAW

128

FEVEN JEMBERU

301

TSEDNYA TILAHUN ATOMSA

129

MULUGANET GETU

302

TSEGAYE GETACHEW

130

SOLOMON DESALEGN

303

ZUFAN BEREDED GETANEH

131

TOYBA ABABEY

304

NIGUS ABADI

132

ADENACH MINWYE

305

ZINASH BELEW

133

BUZUAYEYU TAMANE

306

BETELHEM ABEL HAILEMARIAM

134

EDEN ZEWDIE

307

BETHLEHEM ABEBE GEBRE

135

EJIGAYEHU TEFERI

308

BEZA TSEGAYE MEZGEBU

136

HAREG TEFERI

309

BIRTUKAN TOURA GEMEDA

137

KALKIDEN TESEMA

310

CHALTU DEREJE YADATA

138

MELAT FELEKE

311

DESTA BIRHANU

139

MESERET GETAHUN

312

ELSABETH NESIBU TADESSE

140

RUTH BEYAZEZ

313

EYERUSALEM MEKONENE

141

TEDALECH YEMANE

314

GEBEYAW WALLE

142

ZERFE DEMISE

315

HANA DAWIT ANORE

143

NESRIYA MURADU

316

HERMON GIRMAY YGZAW

144

ELSHADEY WUBSHET

317

KEFYALEW ESHETE WORKE

145

ALMAZ TERAMEDAW

318

KELEMUWA ABEBE

146

MESERET TESFA

319

KIDIST BERHANU

147

SABA FIKEDU

320

MAHLET ARAYA TESFAYE

148

SARA MESELE

321

MAHLET GETACHEW

149

SHITU SHEWANGIZEW

322

MESAYET AYENEW

150

SINTEYAHU TEMIRU

323

MULUNESH DEJENE

151

WUBIT BISET

324

RADIYA KELIFA AHMED

152

WAGAYE BEYENE

325

REDET MAMO ZELEKE

153

BANCHAYMOLU ATLE

326

RUHAMA GIRMA TERFA

154

MEKDES DEGNAW

327

SELOMIE ADERA

155

MERTA GETAHUN

328

ZEMZEM MULUNEH

156

MULUEMEBET TADESSE

329

BETHLHEM MULUGETA

157

SELAMAWIT ZEMRO

330

ABATE MELAKU GETO

158

SOSINA SHITE

331

ABDULKERIM MHAMUD LAKEW

159

GENET DEMISSE

332

AREGASH LAMBEBO

160

RAHEL YOHANNES

333

ATSEDEMARIYAM MULUNEH BERIHUN

161

SERKALEM ASEFA

334

BALEW SIMACHEW

162

YORDANOS SISAY

335

DAWIT MABRTE GEBREYOHANES

163

ABABU ZELALEM

336

FIKADU BOKONA

164

ADDIS ESTIFANOS

337

KALKIDAN BOGALE EJIGU

165

BANCHAYHU MELAKU

338

KIBROM GODFA BERHE

166

ENANAY TADES

339

LIULSEGED GETAHUN

167

AGRIE ESUBALEW

340

 NYAWARGAK RHORNAL

168

TANGUT SEWYE

341

SELAM  TILAHUN

169

MEKDES GIRMA

342

TIZITA FANTAHUN

170

ZELALEM WORKINEH

343

ZERIHUN BEKELE NIGATU

171

AYELKEBET TEFASE

344

KOKOE GETACHEW

172

EMEBET GETU

345

BIRTUKAN GEMECHU

173

HAYIMENOT YELKAL

346

ENDALE LEMESSA SAKA

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO WERE ASSESSED FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE PILOT. THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO READ CAREFULLY AND FULFILL THE BELOW REQUIREMENTS.

  1. FOR MEDICAL AND POLICE CLEARANCE YOU NEED TO BRING TWO PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOS.
  2. THOSE CANDIDATES WHO ARE CURRENTLY EMPLOYED MUST BRING RELEASE LETTER (ORIGINAL AND COPY) AFTER COMPLETING THE MEDICAL PROCESS SUCCESSFULLY.
  3. CANDIDATES ARE ALSO REQUIRED TO BRING COST SHARING (ORIGINAL AND COPY).

N.B. CANDIDATES WHO FULFILL THE ABOVE MANDATORY REQUIREMENTS WILL SIGN THE TRAINING AND SERVICE AGREEMENT BEFORE THEY START TRAINING. TO SIGN THE LOAN AND TRAINING AGREEMENT FULFILLING THE BELOW REQUIREMENTS IS REQUIRED.

  1. THE TRAINEE:
  1. IF MARRIED, SPOUSE IS REQUIRED TO PHYSICALLY APPEAR IN ET PREMISES TO SIGN THE LTA, MUST ALSO BRING MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE (ORIGINAL AND COPY) II. IF NOT MARRIED MUST BRING VALID NON-MARITAL CERTIFICATE ISSUED WITHIN SIX MONTH (ORIGINAL & COPY)
  2. IF MARRIED, SPOUSE IS REQUIRED TO PHYSICALLY APPEAR IN ET PREMISES TO SIGN THE LATA, MUST ALSO BRING MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE (ORIGINAL AND COPY) II. IF NOT MARRIED MUST BRING NON-MARITAL CERTIFICATE ISSUED WITHIN SIX MONTH (ORIGINAL AND COPY)
  1. GUARANTOR:
  2. THE EMPLOYER OF THE GUARANTOR SHALL BE EITHER OF THE FOLLOWING ONLY
  • GOVERNMENT ORGANIZATIONS
  • ALL FINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS (BANKS, INSURANCE AND CREDIT ASSOCIATIONS)
  • CORPORATE ESTABLISHMENTS
  1. POINTS THAT SHOULD BE INCLUDED IN THE GUARANTOR LETTER:
  • THE LETTER SHOULD STATE THAT THE GUARANTOR IS A PERMANENT EMPLOYEE OF THE ORGANIZATION
  • THE SALARY OF THE GUARANTOR SHOULD BE SPECIFIED. THE MINIMUM SALARY OF GUARANTOR SHOULD BE 7000 BIRR.
  • HAVING TWO GUARANTORS IS ALLOWED CONSIDERING THAT BOTH OF THEM WILL FULFILL THE SAME REQUIREMENTS.
  • AND MOST IMPORTANTLY THE LETTER SHOULD STATE THAT THE ORGANIZATION WILL LET ETHIOPIAN KNOW WHENEVER THE GUARANTOR LEAVES THE COMPANY EITHER THROUGH RESIGNATION OR RETIREMENT.
  1. GUARANTOR MUST BRING NON-MARITAL OR MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE
  1. GUARANTOR MUST BRING HIS/HER COMPANY ID (ORIGINAL AND COPY).

N.B. CANDIDATES WHO DO NOT FULFILL ANY OF THE ABOVE REQUIREMENTS ARE TOTALLY NOT ACCEPTABLE. AS A RESULT THE BELOW LISTED CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO REPORT TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ON OCTOBER 26, 2018 @ 1:30AM IN THE AFTERNOON WITH TWO PASSPORT SIZE PICTURES.

NO

NAME

1

ABEL TESFAMARIAM

2

ABYALEW TEMESIGEN

3

ERMIAS ASFAW

4

HEBITAMU BACHA

5

SURAFELTADESSE

6

YONAS MENIGISTU

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO APPLIED FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE PILOT INSTRUCTOR (FROM OCTOBER 10-12, 2018), THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ON TUESDAY OCTOBER 30, 2018 @ 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON FOR WRITTEN EXAM.

YOU ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH AN ID CARD.

NO

NAME

1

ABAY KASSE DERES

2

ABDELA MOHAMMED MOSSA

3

ABDI ABERA BAYESSA

4

ABDI TAREKEGN ZAMEDA

5

ABDISA AMINA DEBELA

6

ABDISA ERMIAS MIESO

7

ABDO JEMAL AREBO

8

ABDULHAFIZ UMER HASSEN

9

ABDULHAKIM BENTI

10

ABDULKERIM MOHAMMED SALIYA

11

ABDULMEJED NURI NESREDIN

12

ABDULSEMED LEZIN MOHAMMED

13

ABDURAZAK SULTAN MOHAMMED

14

ABDUREZAK SHEMSU MUSEFA

15

ABEBAW CHANE ALEMU

16

ABEBAW MENGISTU MEKONNEN

17

ABEBE GETACHEW ALEMU

18

ABEBE MENUYE MANAYE

19

ABEEB GETNET TENAW

20

ABEL ADIS FETENE

21

ABEL GETNET ADEME

22

ABEL SHIBRU ZEGEYE

23

ABEL TESFAYE FEREDE

24

ABEL ZEMENFES G/SELASE

25

ABENEZER MELAKU ALEKEGN

26

ABENEZER SOLOMON DEJENE

27

ABENEZER ZENEBE BIRHANU

28

ABENEZR TILAHUN WERKU

29

ABERA TADEGE TIGABU

30

ABERE MOLLA YIRDAW

31

ABIYOT MULUKEN ALE

32

ABLESU AWOLKE TSEGAYE

33

ABNET GETU LAKEW

34

ABNET GETU LAKEW

35

ABNET KEBEBE TURA

36

ABNET TEGEGN NURE

37

ABRHALEY GIDEY DESTA

38

ABRHAM ABEBAW DERES

39

ABRHAM GETAHUN AYALEW

40

ABRHAM KEBEDE DABA

41

ABRHAM KIROS ALEMAYEHU

42

ABRHAM MADE BEZA

43

ABRHAM SOLOMON HAILU

44

ABRHAM TEMSGEN EBSE

45

ABRHAM TSEHAY DEMEKE

46

ABRHAM WENDIMU SETORE

47

ABYE SHEGAW MEKONNEN

48

ABYE TILAHUN TAYE

49

ACHAME TASEW JEMANEH

50

ACHAMIE TASEW JEMANEH

51

ACHENF TAREKEGN MEKONNEN

52

ADAMU DESTA WORKINEH

53

ADANE KASAHUN DEBELE

54

ADISU BANTIDER SOLOMON

55

ADISU GETACHEW HAYE

56

ADISU LEMA DEMSIE

57

ADOMEAS ASFAW TEFERA

58

ADUGNAW ZELALEM TEMSGEN

59

AEMRO GETACHEW DEMSE

60

AHMED YUNA DEFO

61

AKLILU KEMAL UMER

62

ALAYU SHEWAN ARGAW

63

ALEMNEW GELETA AMARE

64

ALEMU ABEWA EJIGU

65

ALEMU MIDEKSA TERECHA

66

AMANUEAL ADUGNAWMULUNEH

67

AMANUEAL AKALU MEKONNEN

68

AMANUEAL ANTENEH ADEFRES

69

AMANUEAL BEKELE SILESHI

70

AMANUEAL GIRMA DEBELA

71

AMANUEAL KASAYE DINKU

72

AMANUEAL MEKONNEN ZEWDE

73

AMARE DAGNACHEW WERKU

74

AMARE WENDEM SEYOUM

75

AMARE YIHUN MENGISTU

76

AMARE YIHUN MENGISTU

77

AMDETSION DEGU ODA

78

AMHA DEMEMEW JENBERE

79

AMIR ASRAR TEMAM

80

AMIR BEHJA NASIR

81

AMOGNE SHIFERAW ZELEKE

82

AMSALU TADESE G/TSADIK

83

AMSALU YIRGALEM ASGID

84

ANDENT SHIMELS ABERA

85

ANDUALEM ALEBACHEW YIMAM

86

ANDUAMLAK WALELGN ABATE

87

ANES TEGENU YADETE

88

ANMUT ADIS KETSELA

89

ANMUT ANDUALEM ASRES

90

ANTENEH AMARE TADESE

91

ANTENEH ESHETU KASAYE

92

ANTENEH TEFERI ASEFA

93

ANWAR AMAN AHMEDIN

94

ARAGAW MELAKIE CHUFA

95

ARARSA FIRDESA ESHETE

96

ARAYA HAILAY TESFAYE

97

AREGA HABTAMU ZENEBE

98

ASCHALEW ABRHAM ASELE

99

ASCHALEW TESFAYE TEFERA

100

ASHENAFI TADESE AMBO

101

ASMELASH ABRHA GUANGUL

102

ASMELASH MEBRAHTU TESFAY

103

ASRAT WALELGN MISKR

104

ATAKLTI KIDAN NIGUS

105

ATNEKUT GETE MENGISTE

106

AWOKE FENTE ESMELALEM

107

AYALNEH DEMSEW MIHRETU

108

AYCHEW SHIMELASH AKLILU

109

AYCHEW SHIMELSH AKLILU

110

AYELE ABABU TAYE

111

AYENEW MESFIN TAMIR

112

BAHAILU ALEMAYEHU GALATI

113

BAHIRU MEKONNEN FITA

114

BALCHA MEKONNEN GEMECHU

115

BASHAHA FIKADU MERGA

116

BAYEH TADESE ALAMRE

117

BEAKAL ABDISA GESESE

118

BEDILU LEUL AYENEW

119

BEFIKADE HABTE DEBEBE

120

BEFIKADU ABEBE BALCHA

121

BEGASHAW KEBEDE SENBETU

122

BEHAILU GOBEZE FENTAW

123

BEKAN GURMU TESISA

124

BEKANA AYELE NECHO

125

BEKELE CHALA BAII

126

BELAY ASFAW JOTE

127

BELAY ESHETU TADESE

128

BELAY KEFALE TAREKEGN

129

BELAYNEH ANDUALEM ZELEKE

130

BELETE GETACHEW ZEWLDE

131

BELSTI AYELE TADEGE

132

BEREKET ABABU BESHANE

133

BEREKET H/SELASE BEADEMARIAM

134

BEREKET KASAHUN GAFRO

135

BEREKET TEMSGEN MANELO

136

BERHE KALAYU BERHE

137

BERHE MEHARI G/HIWOT

138

BERIHUN ALEMAYEHU ADELA

139

BERIHUN ENGIDA DAGNE

140

BETELEHEM G/MEDHIN EJIGU

141

BETREMARIMA TESFAYE BUSHE

142

BIKILA DEBELA GEMEDA

143

BIKILA GETACHEW FUFA

144

BILISA ABERA ENORO

145

BILISUMA TUJI FITA

146

BINIAM ARAYA ASEGEDE

147

BINIAM GIRMA BETRE

148

BINIAM KIDANE G/YOHANNES

149

BIRHAN ASMAMAW NEGASH

150

BIRHAN DEJEN TESFAYE

151

BIRHAN NIGUS G/KIDAN

152

BIRHANEGEBRIEL DEGU MAREW

153

BIRHANU GIRMA W/GIORGIS

154

BIRHANU TEFERA RETA

155

BIRUK AYELE DILNESA

156

BIRUK SEMU MANDEFRO

157

BIRUK TASEW BELDA

158

BIRUK TEKAB H/MARIAM

159

BIRUK YOSEPH ELISO

160

BIRUKAB DESTA DEJENE

161

BISRAT TAGES HANDESO

162

BORIFAN TADESE SENBETO

163

BURA AMSALU DEBELO

164

CHALA ABERA gudisa

165

CHALA TESFAYE BEKELE

166

CHALCHISA HUNDE DEKEBA

167

CHAROMA BEKABIL TEREFA

168

CHEKENE TSEGAW MAMUYE

169

DACHASA BOGALE ALEMU

170

DAGANU ASFAW BEKELE

171

DAGIM ADAFRE BUSHASHE

172

DAGIMAWI MINDA GEBRE

173

DAGMAWI ABEBE SEYFU

174

DAGNACHEW TAFERE SOLOMON

175

DANEIL MULUALEM TEFERA

176

DANEIL YEMAN TEWOLDE

177

DANIEL ADMASU LATEBO

178

DANIEL KASAHUN YIMAM

179

DANIEL KORMIE GUTETA

180

DANIEL MINAS MIRUTS

181

DANIEL SIBHATU SENTA

182

DANIEL TESFAW NIGATE

183

DANIEL TESFAYE BOGALE

184

DANIEL TILAHUN GELAW

185

DAWIT ALEMAYEHU GETE

186

DAWIT BIZUWORK SHIFERAW

187

dawit chala lejisa

188

DAWIT MEKONNEN AMARO

189

DAWIT MELAKU BEKELE

190

DAWIT MELKAMU YIGEZU

191

DAWIT MULUGETA ABEBE

192

DAWIT TOLCHA DEMSE

193

DAWIT TSEGAYE DAMTIE

194

DAWIT WERKU DENDENA

195

DAWIT YOHANNES SISAY

196

DEBEBE LEGESE ENGEBU

197

DEBEEB GETACHEW ABERA

198

DEBELA MITIKU KEJELA

199

DEBELO OLJIRA HINEW

200

DEBESA BEGNA TEMESGEN

201

DEBESO BEDASO GEMEDA

202

DEMESIE ABEBAW BELAY

203

DEMISEW MULU ASHAGRIE

204

DEMSE ABEBAW BELAY

205

DERBEW DEBAS DEMLE

206

DEREJE BELAY NEMERA

207

DEREJE H/MESKEL FURGESA

208

DEREJE LEWEYEHU TILAYE

209

DESALEGN ASRES TEMSGEN

210

DESALEGN BEKELE TESHOME

211

DESALEGN DEJU LEGUMA

212

DESALEGN SHERGA TERGA

213

DESALEGN WAKO GIDO

214

DESALEGN ZEMENE YIMAM

215

DESSIE TECHANE ADMASU

216

DESTA FENTA MEKONNEN

217

DESTAW DINKU GETANEH

218

DINKE WAGARI JIRA

219

DINKU TUJUBA EJETA

220

DIRIBA MERGA DERESA

221

DUGUMA MEKONNEN DADI

222

DURESA WOLIE WOYO

223

EBISA TEMESGEN SHIFERA

224

EBISA TOLERA DIRO

225

EDOSA SENBETA DERESA

226

EJIGU MENBER MEKONNEN

227

ELIAS BAYU BELACHEW

228

ELIAS BEKELE WENDEMAGEGNEHU

229

ELIAS DESSIE ASSENA

230

ELIAS MEHARI TEMSGEN

231

ELIAS MUDESIR SURUR

232

ELIYAD GADISA WEYESA

233

ENDALEMAW YIRDAW FETENE

234

ENDALEW GOLA ASMAMAW

235

ENDALKACHEW TESFAYE NEGANI

236

ENDALKACHEW YILAK ZELEKE

237

ENDEGENA AYALEW ZELELEW

238

ENDESHAW AYENEW DEMSE

239

EPHREM BERHE TSEHAYE

240

EPHREM GUTEMA DIRIBA

241

ERMIAS ABERA GEBRU

242

ERMIAS ENGIDA SAHLE

243

ERMIAS MEKONNEN TEFERA

244

ESAYAS BULA GEMEDA

245

ETSAY BERHE HADIS

246

EYOB ANMUT ANLEY

247

EYOB ANMUT ANLEY

248

EYOB BIRHANU LETA

249

EYOB TIZAZU BUZETA

250

EYOEL FIKADU YENEW

251

EZERA TESHOME

252

FANTAHUN GADIE BISIE

253

FANUEL GEDAMU TEFERA

254

FASIL FEKADE TEBEJE

255

FENTAHUN ADIS BIYADGO

256

FEROMI JALETA FIRDESA

257

FEYE DENDEA BEKELE

258

FEYERA ASFAW ERENA

259

FEYISA GULUMA KEBU

260

FIKADU BEKELE TOLA

261

FIKADU G/MICHAEAL BANTI

262

FIKR ABRHA WENDIMU

263

FIKRU ALEMU GEBRU

264

FILIMON TESFAY ZELUS

265

FIREW TAKELE TILAHUN

266

FIROL DESALEGN MUNTAS

267

FISHA ABEBE TESFA

268

FISHA TEFERA DEMA

269

FITSUM ABEBE FEYISA

270

FITSUM AMARE W/MARIAM

271

FITSUM FISHA GETNET

272

FIYORI TOLOSA KENENI

273

FUAD KEMAL CHAYE

274

G/TSADIK BIRHANU DESALEGN

275

GADISA KENA H/MARIAM

276

GARAMU TESFAYE BULETI

277

GASHAHUN ABEJE KEBEDE

278

GEDA BEKETA KENA

279

GEDEFA FIKADU GICHILE

280

GELANA G/HIWOT KEBETO

281

GELETA TASEW GERBE

282

GELGO WAYU KERAYU

283

GEMECHIS ABDELA GODENA

284

GEMECHIS DEBELA BULCHA

285

GEMECHIS EDOSA CHEWAKA

286

GEMECHIS SINTAYEHU NIGATU

287

GEMECHU ADISU GOBU

288

GEMECHU BONSA JEMAL

289

GETA BIYAZN BEZE

290

GETACHEW ASSEFA ATALE

291

GETACHEW GIRMA NEGASA

292

GETAHUN TELELA DERESA

293

GETASEW DUGALE BEZE

294

GETAYE WALELGN AYELE

295

GETU ALEMAYEHU HAILU

296

GEZAKEGN BELAY TAMIRE

297

GEZAKEGN SOLOMON MOEKONNEN

298

GIRMA DABA GEMECHU

299

GIRMA DEJENE HUNDE

300

GIRMA LEGESE GEMECHU

301

GIRMA MEKONNEN SEBOKA

302

GIRMA WEGBILA AHMEDIN

303

GIRMAW TADELE MEKURIYAW

304

GIRUM ABEBE TADESE

305

GIZACHEW ASEFA HURGESA

306

GIZACHEW BANTIGEGNE MULU

307

GIZACHEW SIRAW WUBU

308

GIZAT GIRMA YIGZAW

309

GUDETA AMENU EDOSA

310

GUDINA KIBRU HUNDERA

311

GUDISA YADETA GALMESA

312

H/MARIAM ASEBELIGN MEKONNEN

313

HABTAMU MAMO MEKONNEN

314

HABTAMU MITIKU ABERA

315

HAFTOM TSEGAY GEBRE

316

HAFTU ADISU MERESA

317

HAFTU W/MICHAEAL W/ABEZGI

318

HAGOS CHEKOL MESELE

319

HAILESILASE GEBRU G/TEKLE

320

HAILEYESUS TESHALE KEBEDE

321

HAILU ELCHO ZEFA

322

HANI MERIED YIMER

323

HAYATU ABDUREHMAN SEID

324

HAYATU LAHIM MOHAMMED

325

HAYU BAYISA BEGGI

326

HENOK CHANE YALEW

327

HENOK HABTE ADULA

328

HENOK MOLTOT ABEYU

329

HENOK TEKLE BIYANA

330

HUNDESA HAILU SIME

331

HUSEN AWOL SEID

332

HUSEN SEID AHMED

333

IBRAHIM BEREGA BIZA

334

IBRAHIM BESHIR BATI

335

ISA HUSSIEN CHACHO

336

JALEL DAGEMA OLANI

337

JAWAR ALIYI KASIM

338

JEMBERU ABERA KASSA

339

JEMBERU TSEHAY SINSHAW

340

JIREGNA TOLESSA KEBEDE

341

KALEAB GETACHEW BEYENE

342

KAMIL HASSEN BERDETA

343

KASA TEWODO LIBEN

344

KASIE YIRSAW ADAMU

345

KEBEDE GAROMSA EDOSA

346

KEBEK WERKU ABOYE

347

KEFELEGN ASAMNEW HAILU

348

KELBESA DERESA AGA

349

KELBISA WEYESA DIBABA

350

KIBEBE GERAWORK YESHEWALUL

351

KIBROM GOITOM TAREKE

352

KIDANEKAL MENGISTU KASSA

353

KINDALEM WORKU ZERU

354

KIRUBEL DANIEL BELAYNEH

355

KITIMA FIKADU BUNGULI

356

KOKEB SISAY WEDAJE

357

KURATE DEMEKE AMBAYE

358

LALISA CHAKA SIWEYA

359

LATERA SAMUEL KENEA

360

LEGESE BELAY MULUGETA

361

LEKA NIGUSE TUJA

362

LELISA ALEMU GOBENA

363

LEMI ABERA WAKJIRA

364

LEMI TERFESA FITE

365

LEMI TESFAYE GADISA

366

LIJALEM ASEFA GESESE

367

LIKAWNT BELAY MARU

368

LUEL DAGNACHEW G/SELASE

369

LULIT MELAKU DEMSE

370

MAKIR MELKAMU AMANU

371

MALEDE KASAW ADERA

372

MANAYE CHIRFA BULTI

373

MARIHUN MELKIE BIRHAN

374

MASTEWAL ABEGAZ KEBEDE

375

MATIWOS BESHAW DEJENE

376

MEBRAHTU DESAT G/HIWOT

377

MEGERSA KEBEDE HORDOFA

378

MEKANNENT ANTENEH GASHU

379

MEKONNEN GUTU EDAE

380

MEKSUD MURAD MOHAMMED

381

MELAKU ABRHAM GAWELO

382

MELAKU TSEGU DARMIE

383

MELAKU TSEGU DARMIE

384

MELASH TSIGE DEGU

385

MELESE TSEGA MELA

386

MELKAMU AYALEW ASFAW

387

MELKAMU DIRES GEDAMU

388

MELKAMU MOGNE GEREMEW

389

MELKI MIHRETU DESALEGN

390

MELSEW FETENE TEMSGEN

391

MENGE WONDESAN HAILEMARIAM

392

MENGISTU BEKELE ZEWDE

393

MENGISTU KETEMA G/GIORGIS

394

MENYICHEL LAKACHEW ABERA

395

MERGA GIRMA ETANA

396

MERGE LEMESA KEBEDE

397

MERKEB TEFERA KEBEDE

398

MESAY DIRIBA TADESE

399

MESERET GETANEH AYELE

400

MESFIN ANDARGACHEW BOGALE

401

MICHAEAL ABIY GURMESA

402

MICHAEAL ASHAGRE ASFAW

403

MICHAEAL GETEYE GEBREMEDHIN

404

MICHAEAL SOLOMON KEFANI

405

MIHRETAB SOLOMON HABTE

406

MIKIAS DEMLEW ASFAW

407

MIKIAS GEZAKEGN WUBSHET

408

MIKIAS SHEWATATEK KEBEDE

409

MIKIAS TESFAYE DERESE

410

MILKESA GURMESA GABISA

411

MILLION DEMIE JARIYE

412

MILLION NEGASH WORDOFA

413

MILLION TESHOME DEBELE

414

MINTESNOT MINALU ZERYIHUN

415

MINTESNOT WELDE GONFA

416

MIRKENA MULESA BIRA

417

MIRUTS TSEGAY G/TSADIK

418

MISGANA YACOB ALOTO

419

MISGANAW ANDARGIE TIKUYE

420

MITIKU ENDALAMAW TSEGA

421

MOGES FEYISA GASHE

422

MOHA LUCHE ZEWDE

423

MOHAMMED ABDI HASEN

424

MOHAMMED SAID SULYMAN

425

MOHAMMED SEID YIMER

426

MOLLA TESISA JENEFA

427

MUFTADIN DETAMO SHIFA

428

MULUGETA ALEMU LEDETE

429

MULUGETA FEKADU EGZABHER

430

MULUGETA GIRMA ABUCHE

431

MULUGETA JIRA AYANA

432

MULUKEN ABEBAW AMOGN

433

MULUSEW ALAMREW TILAHUN

434

MUSTEFA KADIR HASEN

435

NAOL DIDA MERECHI

436

NARDOS ASHENAFI ALEMU

437

NATAN ABERA REGASA

438

NATAN RUNDANSA DEBELE

439

NATNAEAL ABATE ENYEW

440

NATNAEAL ABERA MENGISTU

441

NATNAEAL GIRMA MENGISTU

442

NATNAEAL SOLOMON ELALA

443

NEAMIN HAILEMICHAEL GARDEW

444

NEBIL ABDELA MOHAMMEDSEID

445

NEBYOU ALEMAYEHU AGONAFIR

446

NEGASA GELETA AYANA

447

NETSANET MEKONNEN DEMOZ

448

NUGUSA TEFERA AMENU

449

NURLGN BEKELE MISKIR

450

NUWAYA NEGERI TEREFE

451

OBSA KETEMA BEYENE

452

OBSINAN DEME HIRKO

453

OLANA ATOMSA REGASSA

454

OLIYAD BELACHEW GONFA

455

OLIYAD WAGARI TERFA

456

OLOAD BESHANO FILATE

457

PETROS HASEN AYATO

458

REBUMA MEZGEBU BERKESA

459

REDWAN BARGECHO EBRAHIM

460

REGASA GIZAW BOKU

461

RESHID MOHAAMMED ALIYI

462

RESHID MOHAMMED ALIYE

463

RETA TESHOME TULU

464

ROBA MARE YADETE

465

ROBE BULI LEJISA

466

ROBEL GETE BITEW

467

ROBERA CHALCHISA BILISA

468

RUT ENDALKACHEW TILAHUN

469

SABIT ABDULSEMED SALI

470

SADAM MUKTAR ABDURO

471

SAMSON GETACHEW ESHETE

472

SAMSON TESHOME NAMIYO

473

SAMUEL ALEMNEH YIMANE

474

SAMUEL EQUBAZGI G/MEDHIN

475

SAMUEL LEMMA JIMMA

476

SAYIH WALE LEYEW

477

SEFINEH ANDUALEM TADESE

478

SEID ABDU SEID

479

SEID ALI MOHAMMED

480

SEID HASHIM JEMAL

481

SEID SISAY TEFARA

482

SEYFEDIN KIYAR JEMAL

483

SHALO BEGASHAW DEGEFA

484

SHIMELS ALEMAYEHU TILAHUN

485

SHIMELS BEYENE LEMA

486

SHISHAY GIRMAY KAHSAY

487

SILTAN CHRKOS GIDAY

488

SIMON KIROS TEGEGN

489

SINGETUAN DIRIBA DEME

490

SINGTAN KASAHUN MAMO

491

SINTAYEHU BIRKNEH YIFRU

492

SISAY ASFAW MESFINE

493

SISAY TAKELE TESEMA

494

SOLOME TESFAYE WAMI

495

SOLOMON ABERA W/AMANUEAL

496

SOLOMON BIRKE YESHINIGUS

497

SOLOMON EJERA KEBEBEW

498

SOLOMON FEYISA KEBEDE

499

SOLOMON NUGUSU KEBEDE

500

SOLOMON YAREGAL TAREKEGN

501

SULTAN REDWAN KEMAL

502

SURA BENTI SEBOKA

503

SURAFEAL BAZEZEW MEKURIYA

504

SURAFEAL BEHAILU ATERO

505

SURAFEAL FITSUMSEW NIGUSE

506

TADELE TEFERI KENO

507

TADESE ALEMAYEHU WERKU

508

TADESE BIRARA MENGISTU

509

TADESE MOLLA ABERA

510

TAMIRU TERESA DEBO

511

TAREKE MOGES AYALEW

512

TARIKU BASHE BALA

513

TARIKU DERIBA HAYU

514

TEFERI TAKELE DEMLE

515

TEKA MENGESHA TESFAYE

516

TEKLEHAIMANOT SEMU TESEMA

517

TEKLU HAYALI HAYLU

518

TELILA MENGESHA DINAGDE

519

TEMESGEN MARU ALAMREW

520

TEMSGEN ZELALEM ADDIS

521

TENSAY MELKIE ADANKEGN

522

TESFA SISAY SEFIW

523

TESFAHUN KEBADU KASA

524

TESFAHUN MENGISTU WERKU

525

TESFAHUN TAMIRAT W/MARIAM

526

TESFAMARIAM SOLOMON TADESE

527

TESFATSION BIRHANU TULU

528

TESFAYE ABEBE MIHRETU

529

TESHAGER KEJELA ABDISA

530

TESHOME DIRIBA MULETA

531

TESHOME MULATU TUMEBO

532

TESHOME NEGA ENDIRESAW

533

TESHOME TAFERE AYALEW

534

TEWODROS ABEBE WONDMENEH

535

TEWODROS ALEMAYEHU ZEWDU

536

TEWODROS GETACHEW BISHAW

537

TEWODROS MELKIE ALEMAYEHU

538

TEWODROS WONDIMU LAKEW

539

TEZERA MAMO HAGERE

540

TILAHUN DEMSE TIKU

541

TILAYE ASRAT METEKU

542

TOFIK MOHAMMED AHMED

543

TOKUMA EJERA AMENTE

544

TOLANA OLKABA DEBESA

545

TOLOSA KUNBI TUMESI

546

TOMAS SHEWANGIZAW GETACHEW

547

TOMAS TESHOME NEWETU

548

TSEGA BEZABH MULATU

549

TSEGA BEZABIH MULATU

550

TSEGAYE BELETE SALA

551

TSEGAYE TEFERA TESFAYE

552

TSION GIRMA BEYENE

553

USMAN ABDI SHKDIR

554

WAGI DEBELE DADI

555

WASE ABEYE ASEFA

556

WEGENE GETACHEW KEBEDE

557

WEGU HABTE ZEWDE

558

WENDE KASAHUN MERSHU

559

WENDEMENEH NIGUSE ESHETE

560

WENDESEN ABERA W/GIORGIS

561

WENDESEN PETROS GENSA

562

WONDMAGEGN ZERIHUN MOGES

563

WONDU SHIFERAW HABTEYES

564

WUBETE GOBEZE MITIKU

565

Y+C2:C257ILKAL AYALEW BENALFEW

566

YACOB MENTA GOBENA

567

YAHYAH MOHAMMED TAHIR

568

YAKOB HAILU KEBEDE

569

YAKOB HAILU KEBEDE

570

YAMLAKFIRE ALEMAYEHU WORKU

571

YARED GETAHUN MOLA

572

YARED TSEGAYE DEMSE

573

YARED ZEMICHAEAL G/SELASE

574

YARGAL BITEW MENGESHA

575

YASCHALEW AYELE GIZACHEW

576

YASIN HUSEN MOHAMMED

577

YAYEWSEW TEMESGEN ALAMREW

578

YAYILAL H/MARIAM SHEWASEMA

579

YEABSIRA KELALI HAILU

580

YEHEYIS AYELE KIBRET

581

YEHUWALASHET TAYE SEYFU

582

YENEABAT SEWAGEGN WELE

583

YENEENH ANAGAW AYALEW

584

YEROSEN ASEFA BEKELE

585

YESHUMNESH TEKESTE BELACHEW

586

YIBABE ADMA TEFERI

587

YIBELTAL ANTEHUNEGN ADMAS

588

YIHYES HAGOS AMARE

589

YILKAL ADANE ALEKEGN

590

YIMAM ADEM ALI

591

YIMAM KEMAL HASSEN

592

YINAGER YALEW ABESHA

593

YINBLTAL MENEN KEMAL

594

YINGES MINAYE WERKNEH

595

YIRGA ZEWDU WALE

596

YISHAK BERGA ENDASHAW

597

YITAYAL YINGES GETNET

598

YITBAREK YIBABE GIRMA

599

YOHANNES G/MEDHIN ATSBHA

600

YOHANNES GIZACHEW DEMSE

601

YOHANNES MEHARI W/GERIMA

602

YOHANNES TEGEGN SISAY

603

YOHANNES WONDIMU MULUGETA

604

YOHANNES WORKINEH DEFRESH

605

YONAS ADERAW MEKONNEN

606

YONAS MEKONENE GIZAW

607

YONAS MOSE MENGESTIE

608

YONAS WENDYIFRAW WANA

609

YONATAN MILLION ASFAW

610

YONATAN NIGUSE WERKU

611

YONATAN TADESE TIGASHAW

612

YONUS SEID ASEFA

613

YORDANOS SHIMELS

614

YOSEPH ASEFA ABEBE

615

YOSEPH YIRGA ABRHA

616

ZEKARIAS GIRMA KEBEDE

617

ZEKARIAS TSEGAYE ZEWDE

618

ZEKARIAS YEMRU GELAMTE

619

ZELALEM FISHA DAMTE

620

ZELALEM FISHA DINBERU

621

ZENEBE MULACHEW HURGO

622

ZENEBE SIMENEH SHENKUTE

623

ZERTIHUN ABEBE FANTAYE

624

ZEWDE HIRPISA SAMESA

625

ZEWDU DESALEGN DERES

626

ZEWDU ENDALEMAW METIKU

627

ZEWDU MOLA GELAW

628

ZIYAD MOHAMMED EBRO

 


 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO APPLIED FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE PILOT (FROM NOV 10-12, 2018), THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ON MONDAY OCTOBER 29, 2018 @ 1:30PM IN THE AFTERNOON FOR WRITTEN EXAM. YOU ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH AN ID CARD.

NO

NAME

1

ABADI KIROS KAHSAY

2

ABDELA MOHAMMED MOSSA

3

ABDETA DESALEGN AYANA

4

ABDI IDOSA REGASA

5

ABDI MULU DINKU

6

ABDI NEGASA GUMESA

7

ABDI TAREKEGN ZAMEDE

8

ABDO JEMAL AREBO

9

ABDULHAKIM WEGU ABDELLA

10

ABDULJILAL MOHAMMED AHMED

11

ABDULKERIM MUSTEFA MOHAMMED

12

ABDULWAS YENUS SULTAN

13

ABDURAHMAN HAJI TESI

14

ABDURAHMAN YIMER ASFAW

15

ABDUREHMAN MOHAMMED SIRAJ

16

ABEBE DABASA YERNO

17

ABEBE SHETAYE TIRUNEH

18

ABEBE YIRGA NEGA

19

ABEL ABITI ZEWDE

20

ABEL AMERGA BEREHE

21

ABEL ARAGAW SEID

22

ABEL BELAY HAGOS

23

ABEL DADI MENGISTU

24

ABEL DEMERE HAILU

25

ABEL DEREB MOLA

26

ABEL ESHETU ALEMAYEHU

27

ABEL H/MARIAM ESUNDALEW

28

ABEL SEBSEBE NURU

29

ABEL TSEGAYE FIKADU

30

ABEL WAGNEW TASEW

31

ABEMELEK ELIAS FISHA

32

ABENEZER HUSEN YIMAM

33

ABERA FEKADE ZERGA

34

ABERASH HAILU BEKELE

35

ABESELOM TSEGAYE TULU

36

ABEY YENENEW KASIE

37

ABIY TOLERA MEGRSA

38

ABNET ZEWDE DENBEL

39

ABRHAM ALEMAYEHU TEKLU

40

ABRHAM ASEFA MOLLA

41

ABRHAM BEDLU AYELE

42

ABRHAM CHEKOL DAGNE

43

ABRHAM CHERU ABERA

44

ABRHAM GUESH HAILU

45

ABRHAM MADE BEZA

46

ABRHAM MITIKU W/YOHANNES

47

ABRHAM MULU AGDEW

48

ABRHAM YIFRU ADUGNA

49

ABRHAMKIFELE ADAFRIE

50

ABUZUMERAN ABUBEKER MOJHAMMED

51

ABYE FISHA ENDESHAW

52

ADANE BAZEZEW SHIFERAW

53

ADANE DEGUMA FEYISA

54

ADANE TESFAYE MELKAMU

55

ADISALEM HAILU ABEBE

56

ADISU JUFARE SENBETU

57

ADISU W/KIDAN MENGISTU

58

ADNEW JEBAM OBESIE

59

ADUGNA INDALU HORETA

60

AEMRO ZELALEM MESERET

61

AGAZI MEZEMER GIRMA

62

AGE DINKESA EDESA

63

AHIMED SHEKABDULKADIR SHEKABDULFATEH

64

AKELE ADDIS AYENE

65

AKLILU ALEMAYEHU DAGNEW

66

ALEBACHEW ASAYE AYNALEM

67

ALELEGN ANTENEH DAGNEW

68

ALELGN CHERE BIRHANU

69

ALEMAYEHU CHALA OLJIRA

70

ALEMAYEHU DEMSE ZEWDE

71

ALEMAYEHU SHIBESHI TAFESE

72

ALEMAYEHU SORI JALETA

73

ALEMAYEHU TIGSTU BEZA

74

ALEXANDER GUTA LEGESE

75

ALEXANDER ZERU H/MICHAEAL

76

ALFERID SHERFIF BIRHANE

77

AMANTE NIGATU OLANA

78

AMANTI EMIRU WALE

79

AMANUEAL ASCHENAKI FUKIE

80

AMANUEAL BAYU WENDAFRAW

81

AMANUEAL DEJENE GUWANGUL

82

AMANUEAL DEMSE FELEKE

83

AMANUEAL GEREMEW H/MARIAM

84

AMANUEAL SHAMBEL KABTO

85

AMANUEAL TALEW DESTA

86

AMANUEAL TESFAYE TESHOME

87

AMARE YASAB WEDE

88

AMHA AYALEW GETANEH

89

AMHASILASE ZEMENE YIMAM

90

AMLAKU MELESE WALE

91

AMSALU WERKU BEKULU

92

ANANIA DELELEGN GUTU

93

ANANIA TESFAYE CHEFERA

94

ANDNET SHIMELS ABERA

95

ANDUALEM ENDERIAS GASHAW

96

ANDUALEM ENYE MELAKU

97

ANDUALEM FENTA MEHARI

98

ANDUALEM GETACHEW MEHARI

99

ANDUALEM LEMA KETYEBELU

100

ANEER MOHAMMED SHERIF

101

ANENE HIRPA GUTEMA

102

ANTENEH ESHETU MESHESHA

103

ANTENEH TESFAYE KASU

104

ANTENEH YIHALEM SHIFERAW

105

AREGU KIBATE WEDAJU

106

ARON TADESE ALEMU

107

ASAYE AWOKE MERSHA

108

ASAYEKEGN MEHARUKENORIE

109

ASCHALEW BEKELE KEBEDE

110

ASCHALEW NIGUSE TILAHUN

111

ASHENAFI ATENAFU FANTAYE

112

ASHENAFI BIRHANU LEMA

113

ASHENAFI DERARO DEGEBO

114

ASHENAFI SELEMA G/TSADIK

115

ASMAMAW MULUNEH ZELEKE

116

ASMARE MISSA ALEMNEW

117

ASMELASH E/EYESUS G/EGZABHER

118

ASMELASH W/AREGAY G/HIWOT

119

ASMNEW TAMENE HAIDIS

120

ASNAKE SELESHI BEKELE

121

ASRAR YASIN ALI

122

ASRES BIRHANU ADERA

123

ASTER TANKIE NERI

124

ATNAFU ABERA ASAL

125

AWOT MEWCHA WELDETATIWOS

126

AYANSA JERANI KEMAW

127

AYANTU KASAHUN MULATU

128

AYELE SAHLE HABTE

129

AYELE TAREKEGN EJIGU

130

AYENEW H/MARIAM

131

AYNADIS AYALEW KASA

132

AZARIYAN ZEWDU DAGNE

133

BAHA LEMESA GEMECHU

134

BAHAR ABDI UMER

135

BAHRAN BEREGA MENOTA

136

BAHRU MOLLA TSEHAY

137

BAMLAKU URGECHA BUTA

138

BASLIEL TESHOME GETAW

139

BAWOKE TEMESGEN FEREDE

140

BAYISA DERBESA ROBA

141

BEAKAL BERHANU TSEGAYE

142

BEDASA DIBSA GOBENA

143

BEFIKADU GIRMA BIRATU

144

BEFIRDU ANBES MEKONNEN

145

BEFIRDU NEDAGA TEREDA

146

BEFNEMAY WENDESEN KIFLE

147

BEKALU SNAY ABRHAM

148

BEKELE BEDADA DEMSE

149

BEKI MOREDA BURAYU

150

BELSTI BELACHEW BEYENE

151

BEMENET FIRDU AYELE

152

BERA AKUMA DUKIE

153

BEREKET ABRHA HAREGOT

154

BEREKET ADISALEM G/MICHAEAL

155

BEREKET AMSALU NIGUSE

156

BEREKET ASHENAFI BOGALE

157

BEREKET GETACHEW TEGEGN

158

BEREKET LENJISA WAKTOLA

159

BEREKET MEKONNEN OTORO

160

BEREKET SEMENEH ESHETE

161

BERNABAS SOLOMON G/YOHANNES

162

BERTU JEMMA GOBENA

163

BESUFIKAD TEREFE TARIKU

164

BETHELEHEM MENGESHA MAMO

165

BETHELEHEM NIGATU G/YES

166

BETSEGAW TADESE GABURE

167

BEZAWIT TESHOME BELETE

168

BIKILA ELIAS ENIRO

169

BIKILA SHENKORE GERBA

170

BILISA ABERA ENORO

171

BINAM BELEW WENDMAGEGN

172

BINAM MULUGETA KEBEDE

173

BINIAM AMARE BIYAKOY

174

BINIAM BIRHANE TAFERE

175

BINIAM DEFAR WELDE

176

BINIAM KAHSAY G/EGZABHER

177

BINIAM KASAHUN LEMA

178

BINIAM KIDANE MESFIN

179

BINIAM TASEW NEGASH

180

BINIAM TEFERA ABDISA

181

BINIAM TEMSGEN GOSHU

182

BINIAM TEWOLDE AWETAKEGN

183

BINIYAM TEKLAY TAKELE

184

BIRHAN ALEMAYEHU TEKLE

185

BIRHAN W/GEBREAL H/MICHAEAL

186

BIRHANE DEBELE BIRU

187

BIRHANE G/MEDHIN G/TADIKAN

188

BIRHANE GEBRE G/MEDHIN

189

BIRHANE TESFAMICHAEAL HADUSH

190

BIRHANU AMENTE REGASA

191

BIRHANU ASCHALE AYENEW

192

BIRHANU ATINAFU KEBEDE

193

BIRHANU DEMSE KEFYALEW

194

BIRHANU DEREJE TESFAYE

195

BIRHANU W/RUFAEAL W/MESKEL

196

BIRKUTAWIT W/MESKEL ZEREFU

197

BIRTUKAN CHANE ESHETE

198

BIRUK ABERA BEYENE

199

BIRUK ALEMAYEHU MENGISTE

200

BIRUK AMBAYE WERKU

201

BIRUK AYALEW YIMER

202

BIRUK AYECHEW KEBEDE

203

BIRUK DEGUALEM FENTA

204

BIRUK DEMSE ZELEKE

205

BIRUK GETACHEW YISMA

206

BIRUK KASAHUN KIDANE

207

BIRUK KEBEDE GEMEDA

208

BIRUK PETROS W/AGEGNE

209

BIRUK TAKELE ASEFA

210

BIRUK TESFA FIRDE

211

BIRUK TESFAYE DENGORE

212

BIRUK TESHOME TESEMA

213

BISRAT TAGESE HANDISO

214

BULO NIGUSE WAKJIRA

215

BURA AMSALU DEBELO

216

CHALA DEREJE GEMECHU

217

CHALA TESFAYE FUFA

218

CHALI IMIRU AYENSA

219

CHALTI FIKADU WAKWEYA

220

CHANYALEW GENENE WEGDERES

221

CHIMDI GIDI TEFERI

222

DABA BEGNA DEBELE

223

DABA LELISA MORKA

224

DAGIM ABIY TADESE

225

DAGIM DERSHA RUGA

226

DAGIM MULATU ABEBE

227

DAGNACHEW TESEMA AMBAYE

228

DAGNACHEW ZEWDU LEGESSE

229

DAGNAW MUCHYE MERSHA

230

DANIEL ASNAKE ENDAWEKE

231

DANIEL BELAY ALEMAYEHU

232

DANIEL DESALEGN MANAMONEH

233

DANIEL G/YOHANNES WELDU

234

DANIEL KEBEDE BEDRU

235

DANIEL MELESE TARIKU

236

DANIEL MULUKEN WASE

237

DANIEL WELDEGERIMA BIRHANE

238

DAVID BELAYNEH LAZAREV

239

DAWIT DIBABA BEYENE

240

DAWIT ENDALEMAW FIKADU

241

DAWIT ERESI MEGERSA

242

DAWIT G/TSADIK TEKLU

243

DAWIT MEKETE DEMEKE

244

DAWIT MEKONNEN ETEFA

245

DAWIT MELES MAMO

246

DAWIT NEGUSU TSEGA

247

DAWIT TEKLAY G/KIRSTOS

248

DAWIT TESHAGER TASEW

249

DEBELA ALEMA T/MARIAM

250

DEJENE KUMSA FEGESA

251

DEMSEW TILAHUN W/YOHANNES

252

DERARTU TESFAYE TULU

253

DEREJE G/GIORGIS GURARA

254

DEREJE GIRMA ABEBE

255

DEREJE TAGESE WOMAGO

256

DEREJE TECHANE BEYENE

257

DESALEGN DEJU LEGUMA

258

DESALEGN SHERGA TEREGA

259

DESE ESHETE TESHOME

260

DESE YALEW TEKA

261

DESTAW DINKU GETENET

262

DEYAS DEME MERGA

263

DIBEKULU SEYOUM MEKCHA

264

DIDA BAYISA MILKISA

265

DILEBO TEMESGEN NUKURO

266

DINAOL SOLOMON ASMELASH

267

DINKENEH LEGESE SHAWEL

268

DINKU TUFA BEKSISA

269

DIRIBA HAILE BEDADA

270

DIRIBA OLANA BEGI

271

DUGASA GEMECHU DINSA

272

EBRAHIM BESHIR BATI

273

EBRAHIM NURI AHMED

274

EBSA ADMASU BEKRE

275

EBSA GEDEFA ERENA

276

EBSTU TADELE MEHARE

277

EDLAWIT TESHOME HULUKA

278

EHTE SHEWAYIRGA FIRDE

279

ELBETHEL BAYKEDAGN GEBRU

280

ELIAS MAMUSHET W/YOHANNES

281

ELIAS MENGISTU GIRMA

282

ELIAS NEGASA MITIKU

283

ELIAS TESHOME KENE

284

ELIAS WELDE ENDESHAW

285

ELSHADAY SEYFU ENDALE

286

ELSHADAY YOHANNES GELETA

287

ENDALE FIKADU W/MARIAM

288

ENDALE MELESE GEBRE

289

ENDALKACHEW TESFAYE NIGANI

290

ENEYEW ANEMAW TIZAZU

291

ENGIDASEW KOFENI GURMU

292

ENGIDAWORK BELETE SHIFERAW

293

EPHREM BERHE TSEHAYE

294

EPHREM FIKADU AMSALU

295

EPHREM MOGES SEYOUM

296

EPHREM SEMERE ASFEHA

297

EPHREM SOLOMON YADETE

298

ERMIAS ABEEB YIMER

299

ERMIAS HAILU BIRHANU

300

ERMIAS SHETU G/MARIAM

301

ERMIAS TEREFE CHANE

302

ERMIAS TESHOME ADANE

303

ERSTENESH AYALEW ZELEKE

304

ESAYAS ABERA TEKLU

305

ESAYAS MULAT ADAMU

306

ESERAEAL KASA SHERMEKA

307

ESHETU MATIWOS YILMA

308

ESKENDER KEBEDE BELACHEW

309

ESKENDER SOLOMON HAILE

310

ESKENDER TAMIRU BELACHEW

311

ESTIFANOS LANTEYIDERU TESFAYE

312

ESTIFANOS SEYOUM T/MARIAM

313

ESUBALEW BIRHAN NIGATE

314

ETSUB AMANUEAL GENEBO

315

ETSUB AMANUEAL GENEBO

316

EYASU DESALEGN YADESA

317

EYASU TESHALE ABIYO

318

EYASU WENDIMU SHOBE

319

EYOB CHALA ALABO

320

EYOB SIMANESEW WESENE

321

EYOB TAKELE ZEWDE

322

EYOB TEFERA ABEGAZ

323

EYOB TESFAYE WERKU

324

EYOSIYAS ADANE TOLOSA

325

EYOSIYAS ZEWDU MENGISTU

326

EYOUEL ABRHAM G/EGZABHER

327

EYOUEL TADESE G/YOHANNES

328

EZERA YENENE TERFA

329

FANTAHUN AYELE LEDETE

330

FANUEL ADNEW HAUILE

331

FANUEL YEMANEHAGOS

332

FASIKA TESHOME FEYISA

333

FASIL W/SENBET W/MESKEL

334

FAYISA GEBEYEHU FUFI

335

FEROMESA SORESA BANTI

336

FIKADESILASE ALEMAYEHU W/MESKEL

337

FIKADU ADEFRES G/WOLDE

338

FIKADU TADESE JIMMA

339

FIKREMARIAM MULUGETA ASFAW

340

FIKREMARIAM YOHANNES MUCHE

341

FILIMON ADANE BEKELE

342

FILIMON G/TSADIK TSEHAYE

343

FILIMON GIRMAY G/EGZABHER

344

FIRAOL BIRHANU GONFA

345

FIRAOL CHALCHISA FEYISA

346

FIRAOL MULUGETA HIRPASA

347

FIRAOL ZERIHUN LENJESO

348

FIRDU BELAY SENEDIE

349

FIREHIWOT LEAKE HADGU

350

FIREKIDST SHIFERAW AGED

351

FIRESIBHAT GETACHEW KASA

352

FIREWOINI BERAHI GOITOM

353

FIREZER DEMSE GEBEYEHU

354

FISHA WENDEMENEH DAGNEW

355

FISHATSION ASGELELEW TADESE

356

FITSUM BULCHA LANGANO

357

FITSUM MENGISTU SAHLE

358

FUAD BEDEWI EBA

359

GACHENO GUTEMA KEWATE

360

GADISA ABEBE HUNDESA

361

GADISA FIKRU HUNDESA

362

GADISA TOLASA RORO

363

GALANA ABAY KEBEDE

364

GAMECHU TARIKU HORDOFA

365

GEBI WEREDA JANBO

366

GEBRE W/MICHAEAL G/MEDHIN

367

GEDA BEKETA KENEA

368

GEDEFA CHALCHISA DUGASA

369

GEDIF SEMERE TIBEBE

370

GELANA ABDISA TEFERA

371

GEMECHIS EDOSA CHAWAKA

372

GEMECHIS MENGISTU H/MICHAEAL

373

GEMECHIS MISGANA EMIRU

374

GEMECHIS REGASSA GUTATA

375

GEMECHIS TADESSE TAYE

376

GEMECHU DEBELI BAYE

377

GEMECHU MERGA MERDASA

378

GEREMEW GENETU HERGO

379

GEREMEW TENKER SHEKUR

380

GERSAM YOHANNES OLI

381

GETACHEW GIRMA BOSET

382

GETACHEW KORA BEDAAD

383

GETACHEW MELSEW BAYABLE

384

GETACHEW SHEWATATEK CHECHEYEBELU

385

GETACHEW TESHOME TEFERA

386

GETACHEW YOHANNES DESALEGN

387

GETAHUN ABEBE WANGORE

388

GETANEH NIGUSE MERSHA

389

GETANEH TSEGAYE MENGESTIE

390

GETNET FIKRU HAILU

391

GETU GIDELO MENGESHA

392

GETU TESFAYE AYELE

393

GEZAKEGN SOLOMON MEKONNEN

394

GIRMA DUGASA CHALA

395

GIRMA LEGESE GEMECHU

396

GIUTA BEDANE GONFA

397

GIZACHEW ASMARE MALEDE

398

GIZACHEW BEKELE ASHEMO

399

GUDETA AMENU EDOSA

400

GUTA ABDO DEKEBO

401

GUTU TADESE NEME

402

H/GEBREAL ESHETU TUFA

403

HABEL ASHEBR MEKONNEN

404

HABETEMARIAM ZEBENE AKLILE

405

HABTAMU ABU ENSE

406

HABTAMU ASAMNEW TEMTEM

407

HABTAMU ASNAKE G/MEDHIN

408

HABTAMU BAYISA GISA

409

HABTAMU DESSISA H/MARIAM

410

HABTAMU MEKONNEN YIRSAW

411

HABTAMU REGASA DEBELO

412

HABTAMU SHISEMA BEREGA

413

HABTAMU SISAY TAFERE

414

HABTAMU TESFAYE BEKELE

415

HABTAMU WEGAYEHU MEBRATE

416

HABTU ABABU GOBEZU

417

HADAS SILESHI FEREDE

418

HAFA EMRU AGA

419

HAFTOM KEHSHEN BAHTA

420

HAFTU WEDAJ EMERESA

421

HAGOS ADANE CHEKOL

422

HAILE BELAYNEH FEKYIBELU

423

HAILE METEKIAW AKALU

424

HAILU BACHA BIRU

425

HAIMANOT ANDUALEM WENDMU

426

HAIMANOT YIGZAW ADAMU

427

HAIMANOT ZEWUD BELACHEW

428

HALEFOM BERIHU WEREDE

429

HAMDU YASIN MOHAMMED

430

HAMELMAL BETURE SIMA

431

HAMID ABRAR AKMEL

432

HANA NEGASH DESALEGN

433

HANI MERIED YIMER

434

HANIBAL FITSUM MESFIN

435

HASEN AMAN LENCHO

436

HASSEN KENO ULU

437

HAWI NIGUSE GADISO

438

HAWI YOHANNES WAKJIRA

439

HAYALGETA FELEKE SAHLE

440

HENOK DAGNACHEW SHIFERAW

441

HENOK GETACHEW HAILE

442

HENOK PAULOS DEA

443

HENOK SEBSEBE ATLAW

444

HENOK SEBSEBE HAILE

445

HILINA MEGABO MEKISO

446

HIRPA DABA TULU

447

HUNDAOL MITIKU WAKJIRA

448

HUNEGNAW NIGUSE ESHETE

449

IBRAHIM BASHI IBRAHIM

450

IBSA BEKELE TOLA

451

IBSA ZELEKE HANIBAL

452

ISARAEAL MARKOS ASHEBO

453

ISMAEAL SHEMSU NSRO

454

JARA MULATU KENEA

455

JEBESA MULATU GIBE

456

JEJEBE HABTAMU KELBESA

457

JEMAL BESHADA JEBA

458

JEMAL MOHAMMED HASSEN

459

JEMIL ABDULKERIM BESHER

460

JIRGENA ABDENA ALEMU

461

JOVANI GIRMA ZEWDU

462

KABOD KASA KERAGA

463

KALEAB ALEMAYEHU BEKELE

464

KALEAB DEJENE LEULBIRHAN

465

KALEAB FIKADU FELEKE

466

KALEAB KINFEMICHAEAL DELELEGN

467

KALEAB TAMENE AYANO

468

KALEB ABAYNEH DEMAMU

469

KALEB ALEMAYEHU TADESE

470

KALID MOHAMMED ABDELA

471

KALKIDAN TAMENE HURSA

472

KASAHUN TOLOSA NIGUSSIE

473

KEBER DEBELE YADETE

474

KEMAL FITA GADISO

475

KENBON TADESE KEBEDE

476

KENENISA ARARSA HUNDE

477

KIBRA KIROS MEZGEBE

478

KIBRYIHUN MENGISTU SHETALA

479

KIDAN HAGOS G/KIDAN

480

KIDANE GASHAW TENAYE

481

KIDUS GETAHUN WELDE

482

KIDUS TAYE ASFAW

483

KIDUS W/AMANUEAL WALOMBO

484

KIDUS YOSEPH ASMARE

485

KIFLE SEBA OLBAMO

486

KIRUBEL ADMASU ZEWDE

487

KIRUBEL AYALEW MUHYE

488

KIRUBEL LAKEW YIBREHU

489

KIRUBEL MULUGETA G/EGZABHER

490

KIRUBEL SEIFU GURMU

491

KIRUBEL SHAREW ABAYNEH

492

KIRUBEL SHEWAFERA T/AREGAY

493

KIRUBEL SOLOMON GETACHEW

494

KIRUBEL TILAHUN TADESE

495

LALISA MISGANA MEKONNEN

496

LAMI DEREJE SIRNESA

497

LATA DARAJE BAKALA

498

LAYCHALE KEFYALEW ZEWDE

499

LEHONA SHEMSU SERMELO

500

LELAND KINDE ALEMAYEHU

501

LEMA MAMO KAHSAY

502

LEMELEM H/SELASE NIGUSE

503

LIDIA NEMEWAK ARARSA

504

LUEL ABRHAM BERHE

505

LUEL ATSEBHA REDA

506

LUEL BETEMARIAM TESEMA

507

LUEL MEHARI G/KIRSTOS

508

LUEL MEKONNEN AYEN

509

LUEL ZELALEM GETACHEW

510

LUQUMAN MOHAMMED TAHIR

511

MAHLET ALEMU LENGO

512

MAHLET AYALEW BIRU

513

MAHLET DENEKE LEMESA

514

MAHTEME KEBEDE AMEDE

515

MARKESHA MAMUSHA DUKO

516

MARKOS DEREJE FELEKE

517

MARSHET OLA ONCHE

518

MASRESHA GIRMA BELACHEW

519

MAYKEL WAKTOLE TEREFE

520

MEAZA EYASU GIDEY

521

MEBIT SETE GUADIE

522

MEBRATE AYALEW WOSSENE

523

MEBRHIN MULU SISAY

524

MEGBARU ASAYE MENGISTU

525

MEKANNENT GIRMA WERKIE

526

MEKANNENT ZEMENE MITIKU

527

MEKDEM TESEMA TEKLU

528

MEKONNEN BERISO DALE

529

MEKURIYAW TILAHUN MELESE

530

MELAKU FENTAW BELETE

531

MELESE ASCCHALEW ARAGIE

532

MELESE MAJA MANTOSHE

533

MELKA GUTA GOBU

534

MELKAM DESSIE MESHESHA

535

MELKAMU GETACHEW MEKONNEN

536

MELKAMU HAILU DEME

537

MELKAMU NIGUSE BEKURE

538

MELKAMU TAFERE KEBEDE

539

MELKAMZER ASSEFA ARAGAW

540

MENASE SHENKUT ZEGEYE

541

MEQUANNENT ANTENEH GASHU

542

MEQUANNENT BELAY BEYENE

543

MERDASA BELAY WAKGARI

544

MERERA EJARA GRAGN

545

MERON KIDAN LEMA

546

MERUTS TSEGAY G/TSADIK

547

MESAY DERIBA TADESE

548

MESAY MUHAMMED ALEMU

549

MESERET TEKIE MENGISTE

550

MESFIN ALEMYE H/MARIAM

551

MESFIN LIRE MELKAMU

552

MESFIN MENGISTU TADESE

553

MESFIN METENA MEZO

554

MESFIN NIGUSU DEGEF

555

MICHAEAL ATNKUT ALAMAW

556

MICHAEAL TSEGAYE SETARGACHEW

557

MIHRETAB NEMERA TOLOSA

558

MIHRETAB SEID ABSHERU

559

MIKIAS ALEMSHET MENGESHA

560

MIKIAS ASEFA SENBETE

561

MIKIAS G/EGZABHER HAGOS

562

MIKIAS HAILU KASSA

563

MIKIAS TESHOME ABATE

564

MILKIAS TOMAS SHASHE

565

MILLION MUUZ AMBAYE

566

MILLION TESHOME DEGEFU

567

MINALESHEWA GETAHUN ZEWDE

568

MINILIK GASHAW SHIBABAW

569

MINTESNOT YOHANNES

570

MINWEYELET BEKELE ENDALAFIR

571

MISGANA AMSALU YADETA

572

MISGANAW ANDARGE TEKUYE

573

MOHAMMED AHMED MOHAMMED

574

MOHAMMED AHMED TAHIR

575

MOHAMMED EZEDIN ABDULAHI

576

MOHAMMED JEMAL MOHAMMED

577

MOHAMMED MUZEMIL USMAN

578

MOLA GETIE DESTA

579

MOSISA BEYENE LULISA

580

MOTI ENDALU CHALA

581

MOTI TADEGE MEGERSA

582

MUBAREK ALI YEBRIE

583

MUHADIN HANDEGBA SHEKUR

584

MUKERIM NESRU ABDO

585

MULATU JOKONO MELETA

586

MULETA KEFENI ABDISA

587

MULUALEM DAMTEW DEMSE

588

MULUALEM TEMESGEN BARUDA

589

MULUGETA GIRMA ABUCHE

590

MULUKEN YITBAREK MEKONNEN

591

MULUNA KETEMA TERFA

592

MULUNEH EDEA LEGESE

593

MUSE TADIYOS W/SAMUEL

594

NABIL BEYENE KURESO

595

NAFTANI TEREFE FITE

596

NAHOM ALEMAYEHU BOGALE

597

NAHOM MELAKU BEKELE

598

NAHOM MULUGETA ALEMU

599

NAHOM SEYFU HAILE

600

NAHOM TADESE KEFENIE

601

NAHOM WENDESEN ABEBE

602

NANO TADESE KEBEDE

603

NAOL ARARSO GEDA

604

NAPLION DEMEKE KIJIBA

605

NAPOLION GIRMA LEGESE

606

NATANAEAL ASHENAFI GETAHUN

607

NATANAEAL MULUGETA SEID

608

NATANAEAL ZELALEM GETU

609

NATINAEAL JARA GORASHU

610

NATNAEAL ALEMU SISAY

611

NATNAEAL BELACHEW W/TSADIK

612

NATNAEAL BIRHANU AJEMA

613

NATNAEAL DESALEGN KERWARE

614

NATNAEAL EYASU YADETA

615

NATNAEAL GETAHUN DEJENE

616

NATNAEAL GETAHUN G/YES

617

NATNAEAL LUKAS ADDE

618

NATNAEAL MENGISTU TADESE

619

NATNAEAL SHEWANES TESEMA

620

NATNAEAL TSEGAYE DELEBO

621

NATNAEAL WENDESEN MEKONNEN

622

NAZIMU KALBESSA GADA

623

NEANSI TESFA TOLA

624

NEBYOU DAWDE YESUF

625

NEBYOU EWALELEGN ALEKEGN

626

NEBYOU EYASU KASA

627

NEBYOU KEBEDE ASFAW

628

NEBYU G/MEDHIN G/YOHANNES

629

NEGASI BIRHANE W/GIORGIS

630

NEGESE ABERA TEFERA

631

NESREDIN ALI HUSEN

632

NETSANET TAKELE TESEMA

633

NIBRET DEGAREG AYECHEW

634

NIGUSU TAKEL  DEBELA

635

NOLAWIT KEBEDE DEMOZ

636

NUGUSE NEGESE JIRU

637

NURHUSEN AWOL AHMED

638

OLI DABASA ETEA

639

ONISIMOS BELAY ATOMSA

640

PASLIYOS SHIMENDI G/EGZABHER

641

PAULOS BENALF ANDUALEM

642

REDWAN ALEM MULAW

643

REDWAN JEMAL MOHAMMED

644

REDWAN NEGASH MOHAMMED

645

REKIK MILLION ZEWDE

646

REMEDAN HUNDESA NEGASA

647

REWI JALETA NEGASA

648

ROBA GEMECHU MIESO

649

ROBA TEKALGN GEMECHU

650

ROBEL H/MARIAM BEYENE

651

ROBEL H/MICHAEL OLANA

652

ROBEL KIFLE DIJAGO

653

ROBEL YONAS TILAHUN

654

ROBERA WAKSHUM BORENA

655

ROZA GEREMEW MOLLA

656

RUHAMA WERKU BEDASA

657

RUT DEGAGA MOLA

658

RUT FANTU GASHAW

659

SADEM MUKTAR ABDURO

660

SADIK ESA AKUMA

661

SAGNI GARI OLKEBA

662

SALIM MESFIN ALEMAYEHU

663

SAMRAWIT AREGAWI HAGOS

664

SAMRAWIT DESTA K/MARIAM

665

SAMSON FIKRE LEMA

666

SAMSON SERAWIT TEFERA

667

SAMUEL ABABU FARIS

668

SAMUEL ASAMERE AWOKE

669

SAMUEL BEDANE LEGESE

670

SAMUEL DEBELE GEBRE

671

SAMUEL G/MESKEL GIRMAY

672

SAMUEL GEZAKEGN KABTYIMER

673

SAMUEL KEBEDE DENBA

674

SAMUEL MATIWOS KASA

675

SAREM FISHA GINJO

676

SEADA MUDESIR HASSEN

677

SEID ABDA MOHAMMED

678

SEMENEH MOHAMMED SEID

679

SEMERE G/LIBANOS KEBEDEW

680

SEMHAL G/ASAY AMARE

681

SENA DEMIE GAREDO

682

SENA TEFERI KAJELA

683

SENASA DEREJE ZEMEDU

684

SEYFE K/MICHAEAL G/MICHAEL

685

SGETE DEBEBE MERSHA

686

SHAMBEL BELEW ADANE

687

SILENAT BAWEKE MULUNEH

688

SIMON YIFTER MENGESHA

689

SINEWORK NIGUSE DESSIE

690

SINTAYEHU SHILA TASEW

691

SINTAYEHU SHOLA TASEW

692

SINTAYEHU WENDMAGEGN YEHALE

693

SISAY AREGA LAMBEBO

694

SISAY BIRHANU MOGES

695

SISAY BIRHANU TEFERA

696

SISAY MULAT TASEW

697

SISAY SEMAW TAREKE

698

SISY TESHOME LEMA

699

SOLOMON MULATU ASHAGRE

700

SOLOMON YIRGALEM TESHOME

701

SULEYMAN TEMAM BEYENE

702

SURA ABUSE DERESA

703

SURA BANTI SOBOKA

704

SURAFEAL ADUGNA ALEMAYEHU

705

SURAFEAL ASAMNEW KIBEBEW

706

SURAFEAL DEMEKE TSEGAYE

707

SURAFEAL GIRMA BIRHANU

708

SURAFEAL KENEDY TESHOME

709

SURAFEAL LEGESE MAMO

710

SURAFEAL MELAKU HAILE

711

SURAFEAL SHIFERAW LEGESE

712

SURAFEAL TEUMAY MERESA

713

SURAFEAL WUBSHET KIBRET

714

TADELE DINKU SAHLE

715

TADELE LAKEW TEBEJE

716

TADESE NEGESE ASEFA

717

TADESE TENAW ALEMAW

718

TADESE TSEGAYE AGAZH

719

TADESEGIRMA GIDEY

720

TADIWOS GEBEYEHU BIRHANE

721

TADIWOS TIBEBU BESHE

722

TADIYOS AMARE ZEGEYE

723

TAGAY TILAHUN ESHETE

724

TAKELE CHALA SATESSA

725

TAMIRAT LEMA KEMISO

726

TARIKU TADESE ABUTE

727

TARIKU WEDU BELETE

728

TEAME TEKLAY G/SELASE

729

TEBAREK BERGICHO BEREGA

730

TEFERA GETE YIGZAW

731

TEFERA MELESE HAILE

732

TEFERI BEKELE ABATYE

733

TEGBARU TIBEBE NAKU

734

TEKLU TSEGAY ASEBE

735

TELILA MENGESHA DINEGDE

736

TEMESGEN ABERA ATEKACHEW

737

TEMESGEN GULELAT ASFAW

738

TEMESGEN MARKOS KELBISA

739

TEMESGEN MOLA GEBEYAW

740

TEMESGEN TADESE MESFIN

741

TEMSGEN TAMIRU REGASA

742

TESAHLE DABA DENDENA

743

TESEMA GENETU HAILE

744

TESFA AYEHUALEM ANAGAW

745

TESFA DERBEW YITBAREK

746

TESFAHUN ALENE ASELE

747

TESFALEDET HADUSH BERHE

748

TESFAMICHAEAL ATENAW BEKELE

749

TESFAMICHAEAL TILAHUN YEMARIAMWORK

750

TESFAYE ABEBE MIHRETU

751

TESHAGER TESHALE TADESE

752

TESHALE GEZAKEGN DABI

753

TEWODROS BAYE KENDE

754

TEWODROS SHIFERAW BEDESHU

755

TEWODROS TADESE W/SENBET

756

TIGSTU ADMASU MEGERA

757

TIHUNE ANMAW ALAMREW

758

TILAHUN ARGAW JEMANEH

759

TINBITU DANIEL TAFESE

760

TOFIK KEMAL KELIL

761

TOKUMA TOLCHA GONFA

762

TOMAS ABATE W/MEDHIN

763

TOMAS GEZAKEGN DERBEW

764

TOMAS MICHAEAL ARGO

765

TSEGAB LEJALEM TEFERA

766

TSEGAYE GIRMA SHEBA

767

TSEGAYE NIGATU DANSA

768

TSEGAYE TADESE TAMIR

769

TSION WONDESEN MENASE

770

ULFINA ZAKIR ALFAJI

771

URGESA KEBEDE GONFA

772

WAKWEYA ASSEFA AJABE

773

WASIHUN BIRHANU MULUYE

774

WEGI LEMESA GEBRE

775

WELDU GIRMA BOGALE

776

WELEBAY YOHANNES JEBA

777

WENDALE ALEBACHEW YIRDAW

778

WENDESEN ASEFA TESFAYE

779

WENDMENEH NIGUSE ESHETE

780

WERKNEH W/MICHAEAL G/MARIAM

781

WERKU DENEKEW ASEGU

782

WERKU GASHAW FENTA

783

WESEN ALEMU ABUHAY

784

WESEN HAILU ALEMAYEHU

785

WESENACHEN ASFAW DEGELO

786

WUBEGZIHER TESFAW HAILU

787

WUBETU TAREKEGN BIRHANE

788

WUBSHET W/SENBET S/MARIAM

789

YADELEW FENTA ALAMREW

790

YAKOB SIMENEH ALEMU

791

YALEMTSEGA TADESE HAILE

792

YALEW BALKEW KEBEDE

793

YARED  GEBREGZABHER G/MICHAEAL

794

YARED AMARE TEYAKI

795

YARED BESUFIKAD GOSHU

796

YARED BIRHANE TADESE

797

YARED BOGALE ESHETE

798

YARED FIKADU MEKURIYA

799

YARED WENDEYE MEKONNEN

800

YARED ZERIHUN G/MICHAEAL

801

YAYEH AMANU BOGALE

802

YEMSIRACH MELESE TEFERA

803

YENENEH YILMA HAILU

804

YESHIWAS SIMACHEW TADELE

805

YEWLSEW HABTE MOLLA

806

YIDIDIYA ASMIE JENBERE

807

YIDNEKACHEW DEBEBE T/TSADIK

808

YIDNEKACHEW HAILE AMERGA

809

YIDNEKACHEW TESEMA FANTU

810

YIHUN ALEKEGN FEREDE

811

YIMAM KEMAL HASEN

812

YINAGER YALEW ABESHA

813

YISHAK ESHETU MULATU

814

YISHAK YIGEZU AGA

815

YOHANNES AFEWORK ALEMU

816

YOHANNES AFEWORK LEMA

817

YOHANNES AFEWORK W/TSADIK

818

YOHANNES AKALU ZEWDE

819

YOHANNES ALEMAYEHU GEBRE

820

YOHANNES BELAYHUN HAILU

821

YOHANNES CHALACHEW NIGATU

822

YOHANNES G/EGZEHER G/MEDHIN

823

YOHANNES GEBEYEHU MELAK

824

YOHANNES KEDIRU NEGA

825

YOHANNES MEKONNEN TELILA

826

YOHANNES MISGIE KIBRET

827

YOHANNES NIGATU TULU

828

YOHANNES TESHOME YIZENGAW

829

YOMIYO TEFERA ERENSO

830

YONAS ALEMU ABEBE

831

YONAS AYNALEM ALTAYE

832

YONAS MENGISTU ESHETE

833

YONAS MILLION BEYENE

834

YONAS TADELE LEYEH

835

YONAS WENDYIFRAW WANA

836

YONAS YISAK G/HIWOT

837

YONATAN ABATE LEGESE

838

YONATAN DAWIT AMARE

839

YONATAN EYASU LEMAGO

840

YONATAN TESFAYE AMBAYE

841

YONATAN YITBAREK BELAY

842

YORDANOS ABDI MOHAMMED

843

YOSEPH AMHA MELKIE

844

YOSEPH ASEFA HAILE

845

YOSEPH KIBRU GEMJENA

846

YOSEPH SOLOMON MULUGETA

847

YOSEPH YILAK GETAHUN

848

ZEBENE GETEYE YAZEW

849

ZEKARIAS ASAMNEW MEKURIA

850

ZEKARIAS ELIAS ADMASU

851

ZELALEM GASHAW ADEM

852

ZEMA KIDANE ALEMU

853

ZEMENU AYALEW MESFIN

854

ZERIHUN TSEGU BEKELE

855

ZEWDU AMSALU BEYENE

856

ZEWDU DESALEGN DERES

857

ZEWDU HIRPESA SADESA

858

ZEWDU MOLLA GELAW

859

ZINABU GURMAMO MINO

860

ZINABU MEKONNEN G/HIWOT

861

ZINASH TADESE TEGENAW

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE REGISTERED FOR THE POSITION OF DIFFERENT JOBS (ETHIOPIAN SKYLIGHT HOTEL) FROM October 17,2018 TO October 22,2018  THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ON October 26, 2018 @ 1:30PM IN THE AFTERNOON FOR WRITTEN EXAM.

YOU ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH AN ID CARD. 

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ABDULHALID BEREKA MOHAMMED

172

TEWUDAJ ZEWUDE

2

ABONESH KOLOLA KIBRET

173

TIGIST FESALE

3

ABRHAM YIRGALEM ZEWDE

174

TINEBEB TAMIRU

4

ADISU MULUGETA DURESA

175

TIRISITE YEMANE

5

AGMASU AWOKE ABERA

176

TIRISITE TESFAY

6

ALEMTSEHAY TESFAYE G/GIORGIS

177

WONDIMANEH ABEBE

7

ALMAZ ASEFA ARBA

178

WORIKINESH ANDEBET

8

AMAN YASIN HUSEN

179

YABESRA EYASU

9

AMANUEAL ADISU YEHUNE

180

YORDANOS BIRHANU

10

ANDUALEM KINDE

181

AMELWORK OGE

11

ASELEFECH WERKIE LESHYEBELU

182

DABASH YESHAW

12

ASNAKU GIZA ERESO

183

ELENI KELEMEWORK

13

ASTER SILESHI HAILE

184

HANA SHEWAKENA

14

ATNKUT WUDU MEHARI

185

HANA TASEW

15

AYANTU DABA TOLERA

186

HELEN ZELELAM

16

AYNALEM TESHOME MALA

187

KALEB YARED

17

BELAYNESH GEBRE ALEMU

188

KALKIDAN GUTEMA

18

BEREDU TSEGAYE KEBEDE

189

MELAT SHIFERAW

19

BETELEHEM YIRDAW ALEBACHEW

190

MIHRET GIRMA

20

BETHEL SISAY BIKILA

191

MINTESINOT MESFIN

21

BETHELEHM SHIMELS TEMSGEN

192

RAHAMA MUSEBA

22

BETHELEHM TERECHA FITA

193

SAMUEL MEKONEN

23

BETHELHEM HAILE G/SELASE

194

SERGUT W/JORGIS

24

BETHELHEM ZELALEM TADELE

195

SURAFEL TESFAYE

25

BETSELOT NEGASH ZELELIE

196

TIGIST BICHO

26

BEZA FETENE MOLLA

197

TSEGAREDA AWEKE

27

BEZA TILAHUN GEBRETSADIK

198

HIWOT G/MEDIN

28

BINIAM BIHONEGN GETU

199

ARON ALEMU

29

BIRHAN ENDALE HAILE

200

AMERACH DIRIBA

30

BIRTUKAN GEMECHU UKATA

201

ANEGU MISGANEW

31

BIRUK ALEMU KEBEDE

202

AYANTU KEDIR

32

BIZUAYEHU BELETE GETACHEW

203

BETHELEM DAMTEW

33

BIZUAYEHU FELEKE TESEMA

204

ELODI YOSEF

34

DAGMAWIT GIRMA ABEBE

205

GENET TADESSE

35

DAGNET ABAYNEH ADUGNA

206

HABTAMU TSAGEYE

36

DANIEL TESHOME GIZAW

207

HANA MECHEGIYEW

37

DASASH MEKASHE CHERU

208

HELINA SERAK

38

DESALEGN DEJENE DEMSE

209

HENOK FEKADSILESE

39

DESALEGN TACHBEL LEDETABIRHAN

210

KIRUBEL TEGEGN

40

DURETI MOHAMMED IOGA

211

MULUGETA ESHETU

41

EDEN DEMSE DERESA

212

MULUNESH GEBLU

42

EDEN DEREJE DUFERA

213

NAHOM DALAL

43

EDLAWIT MULU ASFAW

214

SHEWAYE MERKEBU

44

ELENI WERKNEH TEBEJE

215

SHITO MOGES

45

ELSABET MESFIN SHAWEL

216

TARIK ESUBALEW

46

ELSABET SHIMELASH SAHLE

217

TIGEZAW MELESE

47

ELSABETH FIKADU HAILU

218

TIRUEDEL YAREGAL

48

EMAWAY ALEMU GIZACHEW

219

TSEGA NIDA

49

EMEBET BAYU HAMECHA

220

YESHI SOLOMON

50

EMEBET SELESHI TEFERI

221

HELEN GETU

51

ENGIDA GESSESE BOGALE

222

AMELEWORK DESU

52

EPHREM GETACHEW DEMSE

223

ZINESH GIRMA

53

ETHIOPIAWIT MENGISTU NIGUSE

224

BALEYNESH AHMED

54

EYOB NEGASH SHAMIL

225

FIKIRTE BIRHANU

55

EYOB TAMIRU ALTA

226

KELEMUA MULU

56

FETENE BOLCHA BOLA

227

KELEMEWORK MOLAYE

57

FIKRADDIS HAIMANOT TADESE

228

ABRAHAM FIKRU

58

FIKRE ABU DABELA

229

ASTER WENDAFER

59

FIKRTE WELDE GEBRE

230

ZEWDINESH HAILU

60

FIRAOL KUMA SAKETA

231

ALEMEKERSH GIRMEW

61

FIREHIWOT BIRHANU ARITI

232

ELSEBET SENAY

62

FIREHIWOT GIZAW ABEBE

233

NEBIYET HABIBI

63

FIREHIWOT MERGA OFELA

234

SELAMEWIT ABEBE

64

FIREZER TEREFE ASNAKE

235

YIRGELEM YESHIWAS

65

FITHANEGEST WELDE ABICH

236

YETNEYET LEMA

66

FREWOYNI G/MEDHIN SIQAR

237

HANA MAMO

67

GENET ABEBE TASEW

238

TESFANESH TEMASELEW

68

GENET GEBRU ASMELASH

239

TENAGNE BELETE

69

GEZAHEGN GELU MENOTA

240

BETHELEM SEWUNET

70

GEZAKEGN WERKU FEYISA

241

ABERASH TESHOME

71

GIZEMARIAM ARARSA GUTEMA

242

AYNELEM DEMTO

72

HABTNESH ASRD ABESH

243

BEMNET KIDRO

73

HAIMANOT MESERET KUME

244

BETHELEM LEMA

74

HANA TIZAZU ASFAW

245

ELSE ENDALE

75

HILINA TESFAYE KEFALE

246

RAHEL EMAYU

76

HIRUTAB MOGES YEMANE

247

SELAM DEREJE

77

JEMAL YESUF MOHAMMED

248

TIGIST FIKEDU

78

KALKIDAN DAGNACHEW KABTEMEDHIN

249

ELANI GERAWORK

79

KALKIDAN SINTAYEHU KEBEDE

250

TSADELE BELACHO

80

KIFLE ALEMU ADEGE

251

MERON ZEYADE

81

LEMLEM ADUGNA TOLA

252

MEKUANENT ALEHEGN

82

LEMELEM DERESE KIFELE

253

ADDIS GASHEW

83

LEMELEM GIDAY TESFAYE

254

AYEHU MEWUDED

84

LEMI KITATA TOLEWAK

255

BENCHAMLEK AZANEW

85

LOMI SISAY SAHLE

256

EYARUSALEM ALITASEB

86

MAHLET G/MARIAM NEGASH

257

FEVEN JEMBERU

87

MAHLET GIRMA SHENKUTE

258

MULUGANET GETU

88

MAHLET SHEMELS KEBEDE

259

NEGIST YETBAREK

89

MARTHA WELDU W/MARIAM

260

SEMRAWIT MAMO

90

MEDHANIT YITNA W/GIORGIS

261

SOLOMON DESALEGN

91

MEKDES MINASE TEKA

262

TOYBA ABABEY

92

MEKDES TEWODROS GULELAT

263

ADENACH MINWYE

93

MELATWERK ATELABACHEW H/MESKEL

264

BUZUAYEYU TAMANE

94

MELESE ADDISU BEYENE

265

EDEN ZEWDIE

95

MERON ALEMU DESALEGN

266

EJIGAYEHU TEFERI

96

MERON GUTEMA GEMECHU

267

HAREG TEFERI

97

MESERET TESFAYE CHAKA

268

KALKIDEN TESEMA

98

MESFIN TSEGAYE MULUGETA

269

MELAT FELEKE

99

MESKEREM GETACHEW KELBO

270

MESERET GETAHUN

100

MIHRET DESALEGN ABEBE

271

RUTH BEYAZEZ

101

MIHRET MITIKE DEJENE

272

TEDALECH YEMANE

102

MIHRET TIGSTU HABTE

273

ZERFE DEMISE

103

MISRACH TESFAYE GETAHUN

274

NESRIYA MURADU

104

MOHAMMED FURO GELGELU

275

ELSHADEY WUBSHET

105

MULUWORK DULA SEBANI

276

ALMAZ TERAMEDAW

106

NAHOM KASU MAMO

277

MESERET TESFA

107

NAHOM TILAHUN AKLILU

278

SABA FIKEDU

108

NETSANET ASEFA BEKELE

279

SARA MESELE

109

NIGUSU ESHETU NEGASH

280

SHITU SHEWANGIZEW

110

NURIYA ENDALE EJETA

281

SINTEYAHU TEMIRU

111

RAHEL AYALEW G/MEDHIN

282

WUBIT BISET

112

RAHEL TESFAHUN G/YOHANNES

283

WAGAYE BEYENE

113

RAHEL TESHOME TILAYE

284

BANCHAYMOLU ATLE

114

RAHMET SIRAJ KEMAL

285

MEKDES DEGNAW

115

REDIET MESFIN BIRATU

286

MERTA GETAHUN

116

SAMSON ZEBENE TEFERA

287

MULUEMEBET TADESSE

117

SAMUEL ETELA TEGRO

288

SELAMAWIT ZEMRO

118

SEADA BARGICHO ARMAGO

289

SOSINA SHITE

119

SEARE ATAKLETI TADESE

290

GENET DEMISSE

120

SEBLEWONGEL ABEBE MENGISTU

291

RAHEL YOHANNES

121

SELAM ASEFAW JABIR

292

SERKALEM ASEFA

122

SELAM DEGFIE AGONAFIR

293

YORDANOS SISAY

123

SELAM MEQUANNENT ASCHALE

294

ABABU ZELALEM

124

SELAM WONDMENEW HAILU

295

ADDIS ESTIFANOS

125

SELAMAWIT DEMSE G/MICHAEAL

296

BANCHAYHU MELAKU

126

SELAMAWIT FISEHA DEMSE

297

ENANAY TADES

127

SENAFKESH YISMAW MESFIN

298

AGRIE ESUBALEW

128

SENAIT BIRHANU LEGESE

299

TANGUT SEWYE

129

SENAIT GETACHEW WENGELU

300

MEKDES GIRMA

130

SERKALEM DEJEN ESHETE

301

MELAKU YONES

131

SHEWAYE GETNET ANTENEH

302

BURUK DEMALESH

132

TAMIR ASSEN EDRIS

303

ZELALEM WORKINEH

133

TAMIRAT KEBEDE WELDE

304

AYELKEBET TEFASE

134

TESFAYE REGASA BEKELE

305

MAHEMED TSIGE

135

TIHUNE WALE AYENEW

306

MENBARE TILAHUN

136

TILAHUN YILMA KASEGN

307

SINTAYEHU MEZGABE

137

TINUR MULUKEN SAHLU

308

SHIFERAW KIRO

138

TIRHAS G/LIBANOS TEKLE

309

HELEN TEDASE

139

TSEDENIA BELAY HABESHA

310

EMEBET GETU

140

TSEGAB BACHORE DINBORE

311

HAYIMENOT YELKAL

141

TSEGANESH ASGEDOM K/MARIAM

312

BEZA ASFAW

142

TSION BEKANA DEJENE

313

ELSABET AKLILU

143

TSION TADESE SORI

314

MARE TERAKEGN

144

USMAN GEDA CHAKRI

315

SEID MAHAMOD

145

WERKE DEGEFA KOTU

316

GENET BIRHANU

146

WOYNESHET HAILU G/HIWOT

317

ADDIS BIRHAN

147

YABSIRA HAILU TACHBELE

318

ASELEFECH SEYOUM

148

YALEMZERF ADAMU SHAREW

319

FENET DUGASSA

149

YARED KASAHUN ABEBE

320

MELAT GIRMA

150

YEABSIRA ASEFA DESTA

321

RUTH TESFAYE

151

YEABSIRA GIRMA G/EGZABHER

322

ABIOT WOLDE

152

YEABSIRA WERKENEH NIGUSE

323

SENAITE GIZAW

153

YIDENEK ABEBE ADERE

324

TIRUNESH MERESA

154

YOHANNES SOLOMON LELISA

325

TIGIST BOGALE

155

ZEKARIAS RETA G/TSADIK

326

DANAYT AMBACHEW

156

ZENBABA ESHETU ATILAW

327

TIRSIT GEZAHEGN

157

ARSEMA WUBE

328

MESERET YALEW

158

AYANTU FURGASA

329

YORDANOS MENGISTU

159

EDILMA BIRIKU

330

ATSEDE ABEBE

160

EMEBET  GETU

331

BANCHAYEHU DEREJE

161

FUNUAL KTEMA

332

LEMLEM YALEW

162

HANA DINIKU

333

ETAGEGN FIRDE

163

LEUL ALEMAYEHU

334

G/MEDHIN TIKUE

164

MAZA  ASTERAY

335

ABDI SHIFERWA

165

MELAT TEKLU

336

LEWGIE G/MICKAEL

166

MERON WORKU

337

MERON KEBEDE

167

ORIGINA TIBEBU

338

ELIAS TADELLE

168

RAHEL GETACHEW

339

YEZINA ALEMU

169

RAHWA HYLAY

340

ABONESH BANJURE

170

SARA BASAZENW

171

SELAMAWIT MESFIN

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE TAKEN WRITTEN EXAM FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE PILOT ON OCTOBER 11 & 12, 2018, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE AS PER THE SCHEDULE STATED BELOW FOR AN INTERVIEW. 

YOU ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH AN ID CARD AND TWO PASSPORT SIZE PICTURES.

MONDAY OCTOBER 22, 2018 @08:00AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

1

ABAY ZELEKE WERKU

2

ABDI GADISA GUMESA

3

ABDULAZIZ FEDLU NURI

4

ABDULBASIT SIRAJ REDWAN

5

ABDULFETA NESREDIN NASIR

6

ABDULJILAL MOHAMMED AHMED

7

ABDURAHMAN YIMER ASFAW

8

ABEL DEREBE MOLLA

9

ABEL H/MARIAM ESUNDALEW

10

ABEL MULAT ALEMU

MONDAY OCTOBER 22, 2018 @09:00AM IN THE MORNING

1

ABEL ZEMENFES G/SELASE

2

ABEMELEK ELIAS FISHA

3

ABENEZER ESHETE TILAHUN

4

ABERE MOLLA YIRDAW

5

ABIY TOLERA MEGERSA

6

ABRHAM CHERU ABERA

7

ABRHAM GETAHUN AYALEW

8

ABRHAM MEKONNEN KEBEDE

9

ABRHAM MITIKU W/YOHANNES

10

ABUZUMERAN ABUBKER MOHAMMED

MONDAY OCTOBER 22, 2018 @01:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

1

ADINAN RESHID ALIYE

2

ADOMOYAS ASFAW TAFERE

3

AGAZI G/MARIAM G/MESKEL

4

ALAZAR HAGOS TEAME

5

ALEFE SIMACHEW AYALEW

6

ALEMAYEHU CHALA OLIJIRA

7

ALEMAYEHU SORI JALETA

8

ALI MOHAMMED ALI

9

AMAN AREGAWI G/HIWOT

10

AMANTI EMRU WALE

MONDAY OCTOBER 22, 2018 @03:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

1

AMANUEAL AKALU MEKONNEN

2

AMANUEAL BAYU WENDAFRAW

3

AMANUEAL GIRUM T/WOLDE

4

AMANUEAL KIBRU KEBEDE

5

AMANUEAL MINDA TADESE

6

AMANUEAL MULUGETA HAILU

7

AMHASILASE ZEMENE YIMAM

8

ANDUALEM FENTE MEHARI

9

ANTENEH TESFAYE KASU

10

ANTENEH YEHALEM SHIFERAW

TUESDAY OCTOBER 23, 2018 @8:00AM IN THE MORNING

1

ANWAR SHERTO WENEZER

2

ARARSA FIRDESA ESHETE

3

ARON ABRHAM HAILU

4

ASAMNEW TAMENE HAYDIS

5

ASHENAFI SELEMA G/TSADIK

6

ASMEROM W/MICHAEAL KIROS

7

AWOT MEWECHA W/TADYOS

8

BEDILU LUEL AYENEW

9

BEFIKADU ABEEB BALCHA

10

BEKA AYANSA TEKA

TUESDAY OCTOBER 23, 2018 @09:00AM IN THE MORNING

1

BEKELE CHALA BAJI

2

BELEN IBRAHIM USMAN

3

BEREKET G/EGZABHER G/MESKEL

4

BEREKET GETACHEW TEGEGNE

5

BEREKET LENJISA WAKTOLA

6

BEREKET SEMENEH ESHETE

7

BERNABAS SOLOMON G/YOHANNES

8

BETHELEHM MENGESHA MAMO

9

BEZAWIT ABEBE ALEMAYEHU

10

BIKILA SHENKORA GERBA

TUESDAY OCTOBER 23, 2018 @1:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

1

BINAM TESHALE FELEKE

2

BINIAM AMARE BIYAKOY

3

BINIAM ARAYA ASEGDE

4

BINIAM BIRHANE TAFERE

5

BINIAM GIRMA BETRE

6

BINIAM KIDANE MESFIN

7

BINIYAM HADGU G/WAHID

8

BIRANU KUMSA GONFA

9

BIRHANU DEMSE KEFYALEW

10

BIRUK AYALEW YIMER

TUESDAY OCTOBER 23, 2018 @3:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

1

BIRUK BELAY TEKALGN

2

BIRUK KEBEDE GEMEDA

3

BIRUK TAKELE ASEFA

4

BIRUK TESHOME TESEMA

5

BIRUK TILAHUN ERGANO

6

BISRAT GIRMA TAKELE

7

BIZUAYEHU GETAHUN BEKELE

8

BORU HUSEN AHMED

9

BURA AMSALU DABELO

10

CHANYALEW GENENE WEGDERES

WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 24, 2018 @08:00AM IN THE MORNING

1

CHEKENE TSEGAW MAMUYE

2

CHERNET FIKADU WORKU

3

DAGNAW MUCHEYE MERSHA

4

DANIEL G/YOHANNES WELDU

5

DANIEL MELESE TARIKU

6

DANIEL MINAS MIRUTS

7

DANIEL SOLOMON ATOMSA

8

DAWIT AYALEW MEKONNEN

9

DAWIT MEKETE DEMEKE

10

DEBELO OLJIRA HENEW

WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 24, 2018 @09:00AM IN THE MORNING

1

DEBISA BEGNA TEMESGEN

2

DEREJE ABERA TEGEGNI

3

DEREJE GIRMA ABEBE

4

DEREJE TECHANE BEYENE

5

DESIE YALEW TEKA

6

EBISA GEDEFA ERANA

7

ELIAS BAYE TEMESGEN

8

ELIAS DEMLE MELKU

9

ELIAS MENGISTU GIRMA

10

ELROIE ALEMAYEHU MEKONNEN

WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 24, 2018 @01:00PM IN THE AFTENOON

1

ELSHADAY SEYFU ENDALE

2

EMRAN JILAL SHIFA

3

ERMIAS HAILU BEZA

4

ESAYAS MULAT ADAMU

5

ESHETU MATIWOS YILMA

6

ESHETU TESFAYE BEYENE

7

EYAYEW MOGES ABATE

8

EYERUSALEM GIRMAY BERHE

9

EYOB DINKNEH T/TSADIK

10

EZEDIN KEDIR KEMAL

WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 24, 2018 @02:30PM IN THE AFTENOON

1

FIKADE AKLILU TEFERA

2

FIKADESILASE ALEMAYEHU W/MESKEL

3

FIKREMARIAM YOHANNES MUCHE

4

FILIMON ADANE BEKELE

5

FIRAOL MEGERSA HAILE

6

FIRESIBHAT GETACHEW KASA

7

FIREZER DEMSE GEBEYEHU

8

FUHAMI AHMED MOHAMMED

9

GADISA FIKRU HUNDESSA

10

GEMECHU ADDISU GOBU

THURSDAY OCTOBER 25, 2018 @8:00AM IN THE MORNING

1

GEMECHU BONSA JEMAL

2

GEREMEW TENKER SHEKUR

3

GETENET ASEFA KIDANE

4

GETNET FIKRU HAILU

5

GUTU HAILE TERFESA

6

HABTAMU BAYISA GASA

7

HABTAMU TESFAYE BEKELE

8

HABTAMU WEGAYEHU MEBRATE

9

HABTAMU WERKENEH BORU

10

HAIMANOT ANDUALEM WENDMU

THURSDAY OCTOBER 25, 2018 @9:00AM IN THE MORNING

1

HALEFOM BERIHU WEREDE

2

HAMZA KINDU MUHAMMED

3

HANA NEGASH DESALEGN

4

HANIBAL FITSUM MESFIN

5

HAWARIYAW YAKOB W/MARIAM

6

HENOK MESFIN HAILE

7

HUSEN MENZA HUSEN

8

IBRAHIM NESRE ABDULSELAM

9

ISA HUSSEN CHACHO

10

ISRAEAL MARKOS ASHEBO

THURSDAY OCTOBER 25, 2018 @1;00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

1

JEJEBE HABTAMU KELBESA

2

JIBRIL HAJI CHENAKSA

3

JILALU NASIR EYOB

4

JOVANI GIRMA ZEWDU

5

KABOD KASA KERAGA

6

KALAB BALCHA ABEBE

7

KALEAB DEJENE LUELBIRHAN

8

KALEAB DEREJE KASAYE

9

KALEAB G/TSADIK WELU

10

KALEAB MOLLA BIRHANE

THURSDAY OCTOBER 25, 2018 @3;00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

1

KALEB ABAYNEH DEMAMU

2

KALEB ANDARGACHEW GIZAW

3

KALID ABDULKADIR MOHAMMED

4

KALID MOHAMMED ABDELA

5

KALID TENKIR SHIKUR

6

KASAHUN TOLOSA NIGUSE

7

KEMSUR FIRO HIKO

8

KIDANEMARIAM SILESHI G/TSADIK

9

KIDIST DESALEGN ALIGAZ

10

KIDUS KALU GENETU

FRIDAY OCTOBER 26, 2018@8:00AM IN THE MORNING

1

KINFEMICHAEAL ALEMU DESIE

2

KIRUBEL ADMASU ZEWDE

3

KIRUBEL AYELE GOBEZE

4

KIRUBEL SEYFU GURUMU

5

KIYA BIRHANE GETU

6

LELISA BEKELE GEMEDA

7

LEMA MAMO KAHSAY

8

LEMI TEKALGN DEBELA

9

LEUL MEHARI GEBREKIRSTOS

10

LINA KEDIR ABDUSEF

FRIDAY OCTOBER 26, 2018@9:00AM IN THE MORNING

1

LIYOEL WELDE MENA

2

LOPISO TAMIRAT SUMORO

3

LUEL AMSALU ASFAW

4

LUEL BETEMARIAM TESEMA

5

LUEL ENGIDAWORK TSEGAYE

6

LUEL MEKONNEN AYEN

7

LUELSEGED AKLILU ZEWDE

8

LULIT BEYENE WUBENO

9

MAHIR MUHAMMEDNUR MUHAMMED

10

MAKANNENT ANTENEH GASHU

FRIDAY OCTOBER 26, 2018@1:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

1

MARIHUN MELKE BIRHANU

2

MEKBIB TEDLA LAPISO

3

MEKSUD MUSEMA BERTA

4

MELAKE TSEGAYE AYANO

5

MELAKU ARAGAW AYALEW

6

MELESE BALEW BELAY

7

MELESE SHIFERAW TOLA

8

MELKA GUTA GOBU

9

MELKAMU HAILU DEME

10

MELKAMU MANAYE ASCHALE

FRIDAY OCTOBER 26, 2018@3:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

1

MELKAMU TAFERE KEBEDE

2

MERDASA BELAY WAGARI

3

MERON WERKU BIRHANU

4

MERY TADIWOS MOLISO

5

MERYAD DEJENE GARDEW

6

MICHAEAL ABIY GURMESA

7

MICHAEAL ASHAGRE ASFAW

8

MICHAEAL ATNEKUT ALAMAW

9

MICHAEAL BELETE BEKELE

10

MICHAEAL YOHANNES GURMU

MONDAY OCTOBER 29, 2018@ 8:00AM IN THE MORNING

1

MICHAELA SOLOMON KEFENI

2

MIFTA AKMEL NURI

3

MIKIAS ALEMSHET MENGESHA

4

MIKIAS GEZAKEGN WUBSHET

5

MIKIAS KEFA GIZAW

6

MIKIAS SHEWATATEK KEBEDE

7

MIKIAS ZELALEM TILAHUN

8

MIKIYAS TESHOME ABATE

9

MILION MUUZ AMBAYE

10

MILLION GETACHEW CHERNET

MONDAY OCTOBER 29, 2018@ 9:00AM IN THE MORNING

1

MILLION TSEGAYE ASGEDOM

2

MILNILIK AYELE ADO

3

MINILIK GASHAW SHIBABAW

4

MINTESNOT DEBEBE TENI

5

MINTESNOT SINTAYEHU TADESE

6

MIRESSA TESHOME ZELEKE

7

MISGANA AMSALU YADETA

8

MISGANA BEKELE MEMRU

9

MISGANAW TADELE ZEGEYE

10

MISGANAW WERKIE ENGDA

MONDAY OCTOBER 29, 2018@ 1:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

1

MIZAN HAILE G/SELASE

2

MOHAMMED ADEM MOHAMMED

3

MOHINANA KAPITA DEMENAN

4

MOSISA BEYENE LULESA

5

MOTI ENDALU CHALA

6

MOTI TADEGE MEGERSA

7

MULETA ALEM MULETA

8

MULETA KEFENI ABDIS

9

MULUGETA BELETE GETAHUN

10

MULUKEN ABEBAW AMOGN

11

MUSE MEKONNEN YESUF

MONDAY OCTOBER 29, 2018@ 3:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

1

NAFYAD KEBEDE MERGA

2

NAHOM TADESE KEFENI

3

NAOL BEKELE AMENTE

4

NAOL CHERU GEMEDA

5

NAOL DIDA MARECHI

6

NATAN ALEM CHANE

7

NATNAEAL BIRHANU AJEMA

8

NATNAEAL LUKAS ADDE

9

NATNAEAL MUCHE KIDANE

TUESDAY OCTOBER 30, 2018 @ 8:00AM IN THE MORNING

1

NEBIL BEYENE KURESO

2

NEBIYU G/MEDHIN G/YOHANNES

3

NEBYU WALELGN ALEKEGN

4

NETSANET KASAHUN H/GIORGIS

5

NIGUSU SOLOMON BEGNA

6

NIGUSU TAKELE DEBELA

7

NURHUSEN AWOL AHMED

8

NURU TESHOME KASA

9

OLANA ATOMSA REGASA

10

OLETI GEBEYEHU H/MESKEL

TUESDAY OCTOBER 30, 2018 @ 9:00AM IN THE MORNING

1

ONISIMOS BELAY ATOMSA

2

ORTODOX BELAYHUN AWULACHEW

3

PATRIK SAMUEL MENTA

4

REBEL H/MICHAEAL OLANA

5

REDWAN AFEWORK ABEBE

6

REDWAN NEGASH MOHAMMED

7

ROBEL ABEBE SHEBRU

8

ROBEL G/GIORGIS T/MICHAEAL

9

ROBEL GETE BITEW

10

ROBEL MEKONNEN ZEWDE

TUESDAY OCTOBER 30, 2018 @1:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

1

RUHAMA WORKU BEDASA

2

RUT FANTU GASHAW

3

RUT GETACHEW ASSEFA

4

SADIK KEDIR MOHAMMED

5

SALIM MESFIN ALEMAYEHU

6

SAMRAWIT AREGAWI HAGOS

7

SAMSON AYALEW ENDESHAW

8

SAMSON FIKRE LEMA

9

SAMSON TESHOME NEMEYU

10

SAMUEL CHALA DIBABA

TUESDAY OCTOBER 30, 2018 @3:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

1

SAMUEL G/MESKEL GIRMAY

2

SAMUEL G/RUFAEAL TESFAYE

3

SAMUEL GEZAKEGN KABYIMER

4

SAMUEL TEZERA JALETA

5

SAREM FISHA GINJO

6

SARON DEJENE YILAMA

7

SASINOS TEKESTE AMARE

8

SEGI ABERA MAMO

9

SEGNI GARI OLKABA

10

SEGNI MERGA ADULA

WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 31, 2018@8:00AM IN THE MORNING

1

SEID SHIFA MUHAMMED

2

SELAM NIGUSE KERANDA

3

SEMERE G/LIBANOS KEBEDEW

4

SENAIT TADESE BEKELE

5

SEYEFEDIN GEDA ONORE

6

SHIMELSE TESFAYE TELILA

7

SHISHAY GIRMAY KAHSAY

8

SIHAM MIFTAH ALI

9

SIMON YIFTER MENGESHA

10

SIRAK DEMREW HAILU

WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 31, 2018@9:00AM IN THE MORNING

1

SIRAK SEYUM ASEFA

2

SISAY TESHOME LEMMA

3

SOLOMON YIRGALEM TESHOME

4

SURA ABOSE DERESA

5

SURA BENTI SEBOKA

6

SURAFEAL BAZEZEW MEKURIYA

7

SURAFEAL ISAYAS YIRGA

8

SURAFEAL MELAKU HAILE

9

TADELE LAKEW TEBEJE

10

TADELE SEYOUM ESHETE

WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 31, 2018@1:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

1

TADESE TSEGAYE AGAZH

2

TADIWOS TIBEBU BESHE

3

TAMIRAT DESISA TOLOSA

4

TAMIRAT EYALECHAW MELAKU

5

TAMIRAT LEMA KEMISO

6

TAMIRAT TADESE CHERU

7

TARIKU TADESE ABUTE

8

TEFERI BEKELE ABATYE

9

TEKLEWEYNI TESFAYE ABAY

10

TEMESGEN ENDESHAW DERIBA

WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 31, 2018@3:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

1

TEMESGEN MEBRAHTU BERHE

2

TEMSGEN BIZUAYEHU WALELEGN

3

TEMSGEN MARU ALAMREW

4

TENBITE DANIEL TAFESE

5

TESFAGEBREAL GIRMA TADESSE

6

TESFAHUN KEBADU KASA

7

TESFALEDET GIRMAY DEBALKEW

8

TESFAMICHAEAL TILAHUN YEMARIAMWORK

9

TESHOME DIRIBA MULETA

10

TEWODROS GETACHEW BISHAW

THURSDAY NOVEMBER 01, 2018@8:00AM IN THE MORNING

1

TEWODROS YIRGALEM CHERU

2

TIBEBU TESFAYE AYALKEBET

3

TIGIST EJIGU ASMIE

4

TIGISTU ADMASU MEGERA

5

TIGSTU GEREMU SHANKO

6

TINSAE TEREFE WEGAYEHU

7

TOLA GEMECHU FEYISA

8

TOLOSA KUNBI TUMSI

9

TOMAS ABATE W/MARIAM

10

TOMAS GEZAKEGN DERBEW

THURSDAY NOVEMBER 01, 2018@9:00AM IN THE MORNING

1

TSEGAYE GIRMA SHEBA

2

TSEGAYE NIGATU DANSA

3

TSEGAZEAB AKLILU TEFERA

4

UMER YENUS ABDULAHI

5

URGESSA KEBEDE GONFA

6

WACHAMO ERSO MENTAMO

7

WAKUMA TEKALGN DEBELA

8

WAKWEYA ASEFA AJEBE

9

WEGER FEKEDE DEGEFA

10

WENGEL GEZAHEGN TERA

THURSDAY NOVEMBER 01, 2018@1:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

1

WERKENEH W/MICHAEAL G/MARIAM

2

WERKU YITAYEW TEMESGEN

3

WINTANA WELDAY G/GIORGIS

4

YABEBAL YIGLET GOBEZE

5

YABETS FITSUM TSEGAYE

6

YALEMTSEGA TADESE HAILE

7

YAMI TESHOME HULUKA

8

YARED BOGALE ESHET

9

YARED DANIEL DAIDELO

10

YARED KEBEDE ATOMSA

THURSDAY NOVEMBER 01, 2018@3:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

1

YARED WENDEYE MEKONNEN

2

YASIN HUSEN MOHAMMED

3

YEMANEH MESERET MAMO

4

YEMSIRACH MELESE TEFERA

5

YENENEH YILMA HAILU

6

YIBABE ADMAS TEFERI

7

YIDIDIYA DESALEGN REGEA

8

YIDNEKACHEW AWASH ASFEHA

9

YIDNEKACHEW KEBEDE T/TADIK

10

YIDNEKACHEW TESEMA FANTU

FRIDAY NOVEMBER 02, 2018@8:00AM IN THE MORNING

1

YINAGER YALEW ABESHA

2

YIRGA NEGESE ASEFA

3

YISAK TEFERI W/TSADIK

4

YISHAK AMID ABABORE

5

YISHAK KIBRU KERALA

6

YOHANNES AKALU ZEWDE

7

YOHANNES BELAYHUN HAILU

8

YOHANNES GIRMA MAMO

9

YOHANNES MEHARI W/GERIMA

10

YOHANNES TESHOME YIZENGAW

FRIDAY NOVEMBER 02, 2018@9:00AM IN THE MORNING

1

YONAS ADERAW MEKONNEN

2

YONAS AGDEW WENDEMENEH

3

YONAS GIZAW KIBRET

4

YONAS LEMMA

5

YONAS MENGISTU ESHETE

6

YONAS TAMIRU GEMECHU

7

YONAS WENDIFRAW WANA

8

YONATAN AMARE TAFESE

9

YONATAN BEHAILU AYELE

10

YONATAN DAWIT AMARE

11

YONATAN FITSUM GETACHEW

12

YONATAN TESFAYE AMBAYE

FRIDAY NOVEMBER 02, 2018@1:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

1

YORDANOS CHEKOL KASAYE

2

YOSEPH ASEFA HAILE

3

YOSEPH SILESHI FIKADU

4

ZEKARIAS AFERA REDA

5

ZEKARIAS ELIAS ADMASU

6

ZEKARIYAS ASAMNEW MEKURIYA

7

ZEMA KIDANE ALEMU

8

ZEMICHAEAL SYIFE ARAYA

9

ZENAW TESMA ENDALE

10

ZENEBE BELACHEW HIRGO

11

ZEWDU AMSALU BEYENE

12

ZEWDU DESALEGN DERES

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO WERE ASSESSED FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE PILOT. THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO READ CAREFULLY AND FULFILL THE BELOW REQUIREMENTS.

  1. FOR MEDICAL AND POLICE CLEARANCE YOU NEED TO BRING TWO PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOS.
  2. THOSE CANDIDATES WHO ARE CURRENTLY EMPLOYED MUST BRING RELEASE LETTER (ORIGINAL AND COPY) AFTER COMPLETING THE MEDICAL PROCESS SUCCESSFULLY.
  3. CANDIDATES ARE ALSO REQUIRED TO BRING COST SHARING (ORIGINAL AND COPY).

N.B. CANDIDATES WHO FULFILL THE ABOVE MANDATORY REQUIREMENTS WILL SIGN THE TRAINING AND SERVICE AGREEMENT BEFORE THEY START TRAINING. TO SIGN THE LOAN AND TRAINING AGREEMENT FULFILLING THE BELOW REQUIREMENTS IS REQUIRED.

  1. THE TRAINEE:
  1. IF MARRIED, SPOUSE IS REQUIRED TO PHYSICALLY APPEAR IN ET PREMISES TO SIGN THE LTA, MUST ALSO BRING MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE (ORIGINAL AND COPY) II. IF NOT MARRIED MUST BRING VALID NON-MARITAL CERTIFICATE ISSUED WITHIN SIX MONTH (ORIGINAL & COPY)
  2. IF MARRIED, SPOUSE IS REQUIRED TO PHYSICALLY APPEAR IN ET PREMISES TO SIGN THE LATA, MUST ALSO BRING MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE (ORIGINAL AND COPY) II. IF NOT MARRIED MUST BRING NON-MARITAL CERTIFICATE ISSUED WITHIN SIX MONTH (ORIGINAL AND COPY)
  1. GUARANTOR:
  2. THE EMPLOYER OF THE GUARANTOR SHALL BE EITHER OF THE FOLLOWING ONLY
  • GOVERNMENT ORGANIZATIONS
  • ALL FINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS (BANKS, INSURANCE AND CREDIT ASSOCIATIONS)
  • CORPORATE ESTABLISHMENTS
  1. POINTS THAT SHOULD BE INCLUDED IN THE GUARANTOR LETTER:
  • THE LETTER SHOULD STATE THAT THE GUARANTOR IS A PERMANENT EMPLOYEE OF THE ORGANIZATION
  • THE SALARY OF THE GUARANTOR SHOULD BE SPECIFIED. THE MINIMUM SALARY OF GUARANTOR SHOULD BE 7000 BIRR.
  • HAVING TWO GUARANTORS IS ALLOWED CONSIDERING THAT BOTH OF THEM WILL FULFILL THE SAME REQUIREMENTS.
  • AND MOST IMPORTANTLY THE LETTER SHOULD STATE THAT THE ORGANIZATION WILL LET ETHIOPIAN KNOW WHENEVER THE GUARANTOR LEAVES THE COMPANY EITHER THROUGH RESIGNATION OR RETIREMENT.
  1. GUARANTOR MUST BRING NON-MARITAL OR MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE
  1. GUARANTOR MUST BRING HIS/HER COMPANY ID (ORIGINAL AND COPY).

N.B. CANDIDATES WHO DO NOT FULFILL ANY OF THE ABOVE REQUIREMENTS ARE TOTALLY NOT ACCEPTABLE. AS A RESULT THE BELOW LISTED CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO REPORT TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ON OCTOBER 16, 2018 @ 1:30AM IN THE AFTERNOON WITH TWO PASSPORT SIZE PICTURES.

NO

Name

1

ABEL WAGNEW TASEW

2

ABENEZER DERBE ALEMAYEHU

3

ABENEZER FIKRE YIRGA

4

ADNEW BOGALE MULUNEH

5

ALI NURHUSSEN YESUF

6

AMANUEL GIRUM T/WOLDE

7

AMANUELTEFERA AYELE

8

AMANUEL YEHUWALA YOHANNES

9

BERNABAS GURMU SEBOKA

10

BINIAM HADGU G/WAHID

11

BINIAM TEKLAY TAKELE

12

BIRUK AZENE GETAHUN

13

DAWIT ENDALEMAW FIKADU

14

DAWIT LEGESE NIGUSE

15

DEGECHIS REGASSA KUMSA

16

ENDALKACHEW DENEKE ALEMU

17

ERMIAS WASIHUN BELETE

18

ESKENEDER TAMIRU BELACHEW

19

EYERUSALEM BEHAILU SHERE

20

EYOB GETACHEW ABEGAZ

21

EYOUEL DANIEL AFEWORK

22

EZERA YENEENH TERFU

23

HENOKPAULOS DEA

24

JEGNA LULA AYELE

25

KIRUBEL MILION MENASE

26

LEMA MAMO KAHSAY

27

MELKAMU GETACHEW MEKONNEN

28

MICHAEAL BIRHANU HAILU

29

MIKIAS GEZAKEGN WUBSHET

30

MIKIAS MENGISTU ESHETE

31

MILLION MUUZ AMBAYE

32

MINILLIK GASHAW SHIBAABW

33

MOHAMMED ADEM MOHAMMED

34

MOTI DUGUMA BOSHE

35

NARDOSZELEKE FULAS

36

NATNAEALAGONAFIR DESALEGN

37

NEAMIN MICHEAL BERHE

38

NEGEDE SAMUELTESHOME

39

OLTI GEBEYEHU H/MESKEL

40

RUTAGEGNEHU TADESE

41

SELMAN HASEN MOHAMMED

42

SURAFEAL ISAYAS YIRGA

43

TEKLEAB DELEELW DENTAMO

44

TEMESGEN BIZUAYEHU WALELGN

45

YIDIDIYA DENEKE ADRARO

46

YISHAK SOLOMON MANUK

47

YOHANNES KANKO KETEMA

48

YONAS AGDEW WENDEMENEH

49

ZEKARIAS AFERA REDA

50

ZENAW TESEMA ENDALE

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO WERE ASSESSED FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE PILOT INSTRUCTOR. THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO READ CAREFULLY AND FULFILL THE BELOW REQUIREMENTS.

  1. FOR MEDICAL AND POLICE CLEARANCE YOU NEED TO BRING TWO PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOS.
  2. THOSE CANDIDATES WHO ARE CURRENTLY EMPLOYED MUST BRING RELEASE LETTER (ORIGINAL AND COPY) AFTER COMPLETING THE MEDICAL PROCESS SUCCESSFULLY.
  3. CANDIDATES ARE ALSO REQUIRED TO BRING COST SHARING (ORIGINAL AND COPY).

N.B. CANDIDATES WHO FULFILL THE ABOVE MANDATORY REQUIREMENTS WILL SIGN THE TRAINING AND SERVICE AGREEMENT BEFORE THEY START TRAINING. TO SIGN THE LOAN AND TRAINING AGREEMENT FULFILLING THE BELOW REQUIREMENTS IS REQUIRED.

  1. THE TRAINEE:
  1. IF MARRIED, SPOUSE IS REQUIRED TO PHYSICALLY APPEAR IN ET PREMISES TO SIGN THE LTA, MUST ALSO BRING MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE (ORIGINAL AND COPY) II. IF NOT MARRIED MUST BRING VALID NON-MARITAL CERTIFICATE ISSUED WITHIN SIX MONTH (ORIGINAL & COPY)
  2. IF MARRIED, SPOUSE IS REQUIRED TO PHYSICALLY APPEAR IN ET PREMISES TO SIGN THE LATA, MUST ALSO BRING MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE (ORIGINAL AND COPY) II. IF NOT MARRIED MUST BRING NON-MARITAL CERTIFICATE ISSUED WITHIN SIX MONTH (ORIGINAL AND COPY)
  1. GUARANTOR:
  2. THE EMPLOYER OF THE GUARANTOR SHALL BE EITHER OF THE FOLLOWING ONLY
  • GOVERNMENT ORGANIZATIONS
  • ALL FINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS (BANKS, INSURANCE AND CREDIT ASSOCIATIONS)
  • CORPORATE ESTABLISHMENTS
  1. POINTS THAT SHOULD BE INCLUDED IN THE GUARANTOR LETTER:
  • THE LETTER SHOULD STATE THAT THE GUARANTOR IS A PERMANENT EMPLOYEE OF THE ORGANIZATION
  • THE SALARY OF THE GUARANTOR SHOULD BE SPECIFIED. THE MINIMUM SALARY OF GUARANTOR SHOULD BE 7000 BIRR.
  • HAVING TWO GUARANTORS IS ALLOWED CONSIDERING THAT BOTH OF THEM WILL FULFILL THE SAME REQUIREMENTS.
  • AND MOST IMPORTANTLY THE LETTER SHOULD STATE THAT THE ORGANIZATION WILL LET ETHIOPIAN KNOW WHENEVER THE GUARANTOR LEAVES THE COMPANY EITHER THROUGH RESIGNATION OR RETIREMENT.
  1. GUARANTOR MUST BRING NON-MARITAL OR MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE
  1. GUARANTOR MUST BRING HIS/HER COMPANY ID (ORIGINAL AND COPY).

N.B. CANDIDATES WHO DO NOT FULFILL ANY OF THE ABOVE REQUIREMENTS ARE TOTALLY NOT ACCEPTABLE. AS A RESULT THE BELOW LISTED CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO REPORT TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ON OCTOBER 15, 2018 @ 8:30AM IN THE MORNING WITH TWO PASSPORT SIZE PICTURES.

NO

NAME

1

ABDULFETA NESREDIN NASIR

2

ABEL MULAT ALEMU

3

AMANUEAL AKALU MEKONNEN

4

ANDUALEM ENDRIAS GASHAW

5

ASHENAFI DEGEFA W/TSADIK

6

BINIAM ASEFA GELAGAY

7

BINIAM BALEW WENDEMAGN

8

BIRHANESELASE TEMSGEN ABERA

9

BIRUK TEKAB H/MARIAM

10

DAWIT MAEREGU BELAY

11

FIKRESILASE MESFIN ABEBE

12

GADISA EPHREM JEGORA

13

GALANA ABAY KEBEDE

14

GELETA MITIKU TADESE

15

GEMECHIS ABERA BAYISA

16

HENOK KEBEBEW H/MARIAM

17

HILDANA GETANEH ABEBE

18

KIDUS RETA TADESE

19

LEUL TSEGAYE HADIS

20

LIDIYA YONATHAN GEBREAB

21

MEARGE KIROS ABRHA

22

MISGANAW WERKE ENGDA

23

NATNAEAL FIKADU BIRHANE

24

ROBA TEKALIGN GEMETCHU

25

TESFAYE NIGATU ASRES

26

TSEGAZEAB WAKTOLE TAYE

27

YIDNEKACHEW DEBEBE G/TSADIK

28

YOHANNES MEKANNENT TAKELE

29

YOHANNES SHIMELS ASRAT

30

YONAS ZEKARIAS ALEMAYEHU

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO WERE ASSESSED FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE AIRCRAFT CABIN MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN. THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO READ CAREFULLY AND FULFILL THE BELOW REQUIREMENTS.

  1. FOR MEDICAL AND POLICE CLEARANCE YOU NEED TO BRING TWO PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOS.
  2. THOSE CANDIDATES WHO ARE CURRENTLY EMPLOYED MUST BRING RELEASE LETTER (ORIGINAL AND COPY) AFTER COMPLETING THE MEDICAL PROCESS SUCCESSFULLY.
  3. CANDIDATES ARE ALSO REQUIRED TO BRING COST SHARING (ORIGINAL AND COPY).

N.B. CANDIDATES WHO FULFILL THE ABOVE MANDATORY REQUIREMENTS WILL SIGN THE TRAINNING AND SERVICE AGREEMENT BEFORE THEY START TRAINING. TO SIGN THE LOAN AND TRAINING AGREEMENT FULFILLING THE BELOW REQUIREMENTS IS REQUIRED.

  1. THE TRAINEE:
  1. IF MARRIED, SPOUSE IS REQUIRED TO PHYSICALLY APPEAR IN ET PREMISES TO SIGN THE LTA, MUST ALSO BRING MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE (ORIGINAL AND COPY) ii. IF NOT MARRIED MUST BRING VALID NON-MARITAL CERTIFICATE ISSUED WITHIN SIX MONTH (ORIGINAL & COPY)
  2. IF MARRIED, SPOUSE IS REQUIRED TO PHYSICALLY APPEAR IN ET PREMISES TO SIGN THE LTA, MUST ALSO BRING MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE (ORIGINAL AND COPY) ii. IF NOT MARRIED MUST BRING NON-MARITAL CERTIFICATE ISSUED WITHIN SIX MONTH (ORIGINAL AND COPY)
  1. GUARANTOR:
  2. THE EMPLOYER OF THE GUARANTOR SHALL BE EITHER OF THE FOLLOWING ONLY
  • GOVERNMENT ORGANIZATIONS
  • ALL FINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS (BANKS, INSURANCE AND CREDIT ASSOCIATIONS)
  • CORPORATE ESTABLISHMENTS
  1. POINTS THAT SHOULD BE INCLUDED IN THE GUARANTOR LETTER:
  • THE LETTER SHOULD STATE THAT THE GUARANTOR IS A PERMANENT EMPLOYEE OF THE ORGANIZATION
  • THE SALARY OF THE GUARANTOR SHOULD BE SPECIFIED. THE MINIMUM SALARY OF GUARANTOR SHOULD BE 5000 BIRR.
  • HAVING TWO GUARANTORS IS ALLOWED CONSIDERING THAT BOTH OF THEM WILL FULFILL THE SAME REQUIREMENTS.
  • AND MOST IMPORTANTLY THE LETTER SHOULD STATE THAT THE ORGANIZATION WILL LET ETHIOPIAN KNOW WHENEVER THE GUARANTOR LEAVES THE COMPANY EITHER THROUGH RESIGNATION OR RETIREMENT.
  1. GUARANTOR MUST BRING NON-MARITAL OR MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE
  1. GUARANTOR MUST BRING HIS/HER COMPANY ID (ORIGINAL AND COPY).

N.B. CANDIDATES WHO DO NOT FULFILL ANY OF THE ABOVE REQUIREMENTS ARE TOTALLY NOT ACCEPTABLE. AS A RESULT THE BELOW LISTED CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO REPORT TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ON October 12, 2018 @ 8:30AM IN THE MORNING WITH TWO PASSPORT SIZE PICTURES.

NO

NAME

1

AHMED SHAFI SEID

2

AKREM IBRAHIM NURU

3

BEHAILU G/EGZABHER TEKLU

4

BEREKET TEKELHAIMANOT W/TSADIK

5

BESUFIKAD LEMA MEKURIA

6

DEREBA KORMU TOLA

7

FIREZER TILAHUN MULAT

8

KALEAB GETNET DEBAS

9

NIGATU KEBEDE NEGATU

10

YADIEL MILLION ASSEFA

11

YESUFIKAD TADELE ENGEDAWORK

12

YISHAK LEYKUN BIRHANU

13

YOHANAN WORKU LEMA

14

YONATAN MESFIN NNEGASH

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAD TAKEN INTERVIEW FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE PILOT, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO READ CAREFULLY AND FULFILL THE BELOW REQUIREMENTS.

  1. FOR MEDICAL AND POLICE CLEARANCE YOU NEED TO BRING TWO PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOS.
  2. THOSE CANDIDATES WHO ARE CURRENTLY EMPLOYED MUST BRING RELEASE LETTER (ORIGINAL AND COPY) AFTER COMPLETING THE MEDICAL PROCESS SUCCESSFULLY.
  3. CANDIDATES ARE ALSO REQUIRED TO BRING COST SHARING (ORIGINAL AND COPY).

N.B. CANDIDATES WHO FULFILL THE ABOVE MANDATORY REQUIREMENTS WILL SIGN THE TRAINNING AND SERVICE AGGREMENT BEFORE THEY START TRAINING. TO SIGN THE LOAN AND TRAINING AGREEMENT FULFILLING THE BELOW REQUIREMENTS IS REQUIRED.

  1. THE TRAINEE:
  1. IF MARRIED, SPOUSE IS REQUIRED TO PHYSICALLY APPEAR IN ET PREMISES TO SIGN THE LTA, MUST ALSO BRING MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE (ORIGINAL AND COPY) II. IF NOT MARRIED MUST BRING VALID NON-MARITAL CERTIFICATE ISSUED WITHIN SIX MONTH (ORIGINAL & COPY)
  2. IF MARRIED, SPOUSE IS REQUIRED TO PHYSICALLY APPEAR IN ET PREMISES TO SIGN THE LTA, MUST ALSO BRING MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE (ORIGINAL AND COPY) II. IF NOT MARRIED MUST BRING NON-MARITAL CERTIFICATE ISSUED WITHIN SIX MONTH (ORIGINAL AND COPY)
  1. GUARANTOR:
  2. THE EMPLOYER OF THE GUARANTOR SHALL BE EITHER OF THE FOLLOWING ONLY
  • GOVERNMENT ORGANIZATIONS
  • ALL FINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS (BANKS, INSURANCE AND CREDIT ASSOCIATIONS)
  • CORPORATE ESTABLISHMENTS
  1. POINTS THAT SHOULD BE INCLUDED IN THE GUARANTOR LETTER:
  • THE LETTER SHOULD STATE THAT THE GUARANTOR IS A PERMANENT EMPLOYEE OF THE ORGANIZATION
  • THE SALARY OF THE GUARANTOR SHOULD BE SPECIFIED. THE MINIMUM SALARY OF GUARANTOR SHOULD BE 7000 BIRR.
  • HAVING TWO GUARANTORS IS ALLOWED CONSIDERING THAT BOTH OF THEM WILL FULFILL THE SAME REQUIREMENTS.
  • AND MOST IMPORTANTLY THE LETTER SHOULD STATE THAT THE ORGANIZATION WILL LET ETHIOPIAN KNOW WHENEVER THE GUARANTOR LEAVES THE COMPANY EITHER THROUGH RESIGNATION OR RETIREMENT.
  1. GUARANTOR MUST BRING NON-MARITAL OR MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE
  1. GUARANTOR MUST BRING HIS/HER COMPANY ID (ORIGINAL AND COPY).

N.B. CANDIDATES WHO DO NOT FULFILL ANY OF THE ABOVE REQUIREMENTS ARE TOTALLY NOT ACCEPTABLE. AS A RESULT, THE BELOW LISTED CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO REPORT TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE RECRUITMENT OFFICE ON Monday October 08, 2018 @ 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON WITH TWO PASSPORT SIZE PICTURES.

No

Name

1

ABENEZER FIKADESILASE

2

KIBROM KAHSAY

3

KIDUS YEHEYIS

4

MAHLETTEREFE

5

MESAHGERIA BEZABIH BASH

6

MUBESHIR ERMANA

7

MUHIBU MORODA

8

MULUSEW MINOTA

9

MURADJEMAL

10

NARDOS ENIYEW

11

NIGUS MENALE BEZABEH

12

ROBEL KINDU

13

ROBEL MENGESHA

14

SAMUEL HAILE

15

TARIKU GETNET

16

TEKLIT TESFAY

17

TEWODROS DELELEGN

18

TEWODROS ENDALE

19

TEWODROS HUNDE

20

TEWODROSALEMU

21

TIBEBUTESFAYE

22

TSEGAHUN ASEFA

23

TSEGAYE ABRHAM

24

WASSIHUN ALEBIE

25

WEBI GESEMO

26

WENDWESEN FELEKE

27

WEZIR SHERIF

28

WOLDEAMANUEL TESFAYE

29

WONDMENEH TIHTINAW

30

WORKUTAMENE

31

YAFET FURGASSA

32

YARED ALEMNEH

33

YARED BASAZIN

34

YAREGALSHITU

35

YEABSIRA TADESSE

36

YISHAK AMID

37

YOHANNES W/MEDHIN

38

YONAS SOLOMON

39

YONASABEBE

40

YORDANOS DEGU

41

YOSEF MENBEREMARIAM

42

YOSEPH EYASU

43

ZEKARIYA HUSSEN

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO TOOK INTERVIEW FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE AIRCRAFT MECHANIC, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO READ CAREFULLY AND FULFILL THE BELOW REQUIREMENTS.

  1. FOR MEDICAL AND POLICE CLEARANCE YOU NEED TO BRING TWO PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOS.
  2. THOSE CANDIDATES WHO ARE CURRENTLY EMPLOYED MUST BRING RELEASE LETTER (ORIGINAL AND COPY) AFTER COMPLETING THE MEDICAL PROCESS SUCCESSFULLY.
  3. CANDIDATES ARE ALSO REQUIRED TO BRING COST SHARING (ORIGINAL AND COPY).

N.B. CANDIDATES WHO FULFILL THE ABOVE MANDATORY REQUIREMENTS WILL SIGN THE LOAN AND TRAINING AGREEMENT BEFORE THEY START TRAINING. TO SIGN THE LOAN AND TRAINING AGREEMENT FULFILLING THE BELOW REQUIREMENTS IS REQUIRED.

  1. THE TRAINEE:

I. IF MARRIED, SPOUSE IS REQUIRED TO PHYSICALLY APPEAR IN ET PREMISES TO SIGN THE LTA, MUST ALSO BRING MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE (ORIGINAL AND COPY) ii. IF NOT MARRIED MUST BRING VALID NON-MARITAL CERTIFICATE ISSUED WITHIN SIX MONTH (ORIGINAL & COPY)

      2. GUARANTOR:

     I.  THE EMPLOYER OF THE GUARANTOR SHALL BE EITHER OF THE FOLLOWING ONLY

  • GOVERNMENT ORGANIZATIONS
  • ALL FINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS (BANKS, INSURANCE AND CREDIT ASSOCIATIONS)
  • CORPORATE ESTABLISHMENTS

     II.POINTS THAT SHOULD BE INCLUDED IN THE GUARANTOR LETTER:

  • THE LETTER SHOULD STATE THAT THE GUARANTOR IS A PERMANENT EMPLOYEE OF THE ORGANIZATION
  • THE SALARY OF THE GUARANTOR SHOULD BE SPECIFIED. THE MINIMUM SALARY OF GUARANTOR SHOULD BE 7000 BIRR.
  • HAVING TWO GUARANTORS IS ALLOWED CONSIDERING THAT BOTH OF THEM WILL FULFILL THE SAME REQUIREMENTS.
  • AND MOST IMPORTANTLY THE LETTER SHOULD STATE THAT THE ORGANIZATION WILL LET ETHIOPIAN KNOW WHENEVER THE GUARANTOR LEAVES THE COMPANY EITHER THROUGH RESIGNATION OR RETIREMENT.

III.GUARANTOR MUST BRING NON-MARITAL OR MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE

 IF MARRIED, SPOUSE IS REQUIRED TO PHYSICALLY APPEAR IN ET PREMISES TO SIGN THE LTA, MUST ALSO BRING MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE (ORIGINAL AND COPY) ii. IF NOT MARRIED MUST BRING NON-MARITAL CERTIFICATE ISSUED WITHIN SIX MONTH (ORIGINAL AND COPY)

IV.GUARANTOR MUST BRING HIS/HER COMPANY ID (ORIGINAL AND COPY).

N.B. CANDIDATES WHO DO NOT FULFILL ANY OF THE ABOVE REQUIREMENTS ARE TOTALLY NOT ACCEPTABLE.

AS A RESULT, THE BELOW LISTED CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO REPORT TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ON OCTOBER 06,2018 @2:00 pm IN THE AFTERNOON.

  •   AMONG THE BELOW LISTED CANDIDATES WHO DO NOT FULFILL ANY OF THE ABOVE REQUIREMENTS AND DO NOT FULFILL ALL THE PERVIOUS PROCESS ARE TOTALLY NOT ACCEPTABLE.

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ABAYNEH FEKADU MENGESHA

23

FITSUM AKELE SHIBESHI

2

ABAYNEH LEMMA TAYE

24

GASHAW WOLDU GURMU

3

ABDI GULMA DURESA

25

GEDA JEMAL HUSSEN

4

ABEBE TENA TESEMA

26

GETACHEW TEMESGEN ABATE

5

ABRHAM ABEBE KEBEDE

27

GUDETA OLUMA CHIRIFA

6

AKEZA NIGUS EMBAYE

28

KUMA TEFERI TOLERA

7

ANDUALEM GESESE GEBRE

29

LEUL AMANUEAL DERSSE

8

ASHEBIR ZERIHUN BUSHA

30

LEUL DEGU DEME

9

ASHENAFI KEBEDE BEKELE

31

MANAYE BEGASHAW SHIFERA

10

ASNAKE AMARE TSEGE

32

MEBRHATU ALEM GEBRU

11

AYELE GETACHEW TADESSE

33

MIKIYAS DAGNE BEKELE

12

AZARIYA YACOB LOGE

34

MILLION BEKELE TSEGAYE

13

AZENANAW AWABEL SEWENET

35

MITIKU KUMA BEDANA

14

BAMLAKU ZEWDE SEMEGNE

36

NEWAY TEKLIE BEJIGA

15

BIRMADU KINATI IBSA

37

SENBETO TOLESA OLANI

16

BONSA MERGA TERFA

38

SHEWANGIZAW MEKONNEN GETU

17

BUZIYE AYELE WAKE

39

SHIMELSE GEZACHEW BEKELE

18

DEJENE MINWAGAW ALEMU

40

SISAY MILLION KEBEDE

19

DERESE ZENEBE NEGESE

41

TAFA SIYUM TULU

20

EFREM FISEHA NEGASH

42

TEMESGEN TADESSE BEKELE

21

ENDALK TEGEGN ASFERIE

43

TEMESGEN TESFAHUN ZELELEW

22

EYASU SORI MELAKU

44

TESFALDET GENORE KELBORE

45

YEMSIRACH DEBEBE GURMU

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE TAKEN WRITTEN EXAM FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE AIR CRAFT CABIN MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN ON TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 25, 2018 THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ON THE BELOW SCHEDULE FOR AN INTERVIEW.

YOU ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH ORIGINAL AND TWO COPIES OF RENEWED KEBELE ID CARD AND TWO PASSPORT SIZE PICTURES.

THURSDAY OCTOBER 04, 2018 @8:00AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

1

ADUGNA BEYENE REGASA

2

AHMED SHAFI SEID

3

AKREM IBRAHIM NURU

4

ASCHALEW GETACHEW TADESE

5

BEHAILU G/EGZABHER TEKLU

6

BEHAILU KASAHUN DEMOZE

7

BEREKET TEKELHAIMANOT W/TSADIK

8

BESUFIKAD LEMA MEKURIA

THURSDAY OCTOBER 04, 2018 @9:30AM IN THE MORNING

1

BIRUK ASAMNEW TARIKU

2

BISRAT TESFAY G/KIRSTOS

3

DAWIT KIROS KAHSAY

4

DERBA KORMU TOLA

5

EFE AREGA DEBELE

6

FIREZER TILAHUN MULAT

7

GETA AHENAFI BELAYNEH

8

GETU SIMENEH ABEBE

FRIDAY OCTOBER 05, 2018 @8:00AM IN THE MORNING

1

HELEN TEFERA GEDAMU

2

KALEAB GETNET DEBAS

3

LEMA MENGISTU MENGISTE

4

MASRESHA LEGESE AYANO

5

MELKAMU TEMESGEN OLIKA

6

NIGATU KEBEDE NEGATU

7

SOLEN EDOSA TEREFE

8

TEREFE KIDANE ALEMU

FRIDAY OCTOBER 05, 2018 @9:30AM IN THE MORNING

1

TESFATSION ABRHAM ABUTE

2

YADIEL MILLION ASSEFA

3

YEABSIRA KASSAHUN TILAYE

4

YESUFIKAD TADELE ENGEDAWORK

5

YISHAK LEYKUN BIRHANU

6

YOHANAN WORKU LEMA

7

YONATAN MESFIN NNEGASH

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO APPLIED FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE PILOT FROM SEPTEMBER 05, 2018 TO SEPTEMBER 07, 2018 THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ON THURSDAY OCTOBER 04, 2018 @ 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON FOR WRITTEN EXAM. 

  •   YOU ARE REQUESTED TO COME WITH AN ID CARD.

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ABAY ZELEKE WERKU

401

CHANYALEW GENENE WEGDERES

2

ABAYNEH MAJORE TEKLU

402

CHEKENE TSEGAW MAMUYE

3

ABDELA AHMEDIN MOHAMMED

403

CHERENET TSEGAYE ASSEFA

4

ABDELA MUHAMED MUSA

404

CHERNET ASFAW REFERA

5

ABDERSEMED SHEREFA KEDIR

405

CHERNET FIKADU WORKU

6

ABDETA DESALEGN AYANA

406

CHERU TESHOME DELESA

7

ABDI ABDELA KEBEDE

407

DABA LELISA MARKA

8

ABDI BOBE ROGO

408

DABA MENGISTU KORSA

9

ABDI CHALA BAKARE

409

DAGIM ABEY TADESE

10

ABDI GADISA GUMESA

410

DAGIM DIRSHA RUGA

11

ABDI GIRMA ADUGNA

411

DAGIM TOLOSA DEBELE

12

ABDI KEBEDE ARARSO

412

DAGIMAWI GETACHEW ALEMU

13

ABDI LEMESA UMETA

413

DAGMAWI GETNET TEGEGN

14

ABDI MAMMA BEKER

414

DAGNAW MUCHEYE MERSHA

15

ABDI MULU DINKU

415

DAGNET BELAY ALEMAYEHU

16

ABDI TAMIRU DINAGDE

416

DAGNU ASFAW BEKELE

17

ABDI TAREKEGN ZAMEDE

417

DANEIL MINTESNOT TAKELE

18

ABDI TESHOME DINSA

418

DANIEL BELAY ALEMAYEHU

19

ABDISA ERMIAS MIESO

419

DANIEL BIREGA WERERE

20

ABDO JEMAL AREBO

420

DANIEL G/YOHANNES WELDU

21

ABDU TUHARI MUHAMMED

421

DANIEL GETACHEW KINFE

22

ABDULAZIZ FEDLU NURI

422

DANIEL MELESE TARIKU

23

ABDULAZIZ TILAHUN ALI

423

DANIEL MINAS MIRUTS

24

ABDULBASIT AME ABDULE

424

DANIEL MULUKEN WASE

25

ABDULBASIT MIFTAH BUSHERA

425

DANIEL SOLOMON ATOMSA

26

ABDULBASIT SIRAJ REDWAN

426

DANIEL TESFAYE BOGALE

27

ABDULFETA DOLI  LIGIBICHO

427

DANO SHUMETA GERBA

28

ABDULFETA NESREDIN NASIR

428

DASI TOLOSA HAYE

29

ABDULFETA NESRU HUSEN

429

DAWIT AYALEW MEKONNEN

30

ABDULFETAH ABDURAHMAN HASSEN

430

DAWIT DEMLE MUCHE

31

ABDULHAKIM WEGU ABDELA

431

DAWIT ENDALAMAW FIKADU

32

ABDULHAMID DARI MOHAMMED

432

DAWIT ENDALE G/MEDHIN

33

ABDULJABAR ERBO BEKETA

433

DAWIT ERESI MEGERSA

34

ABDULJELIL KEDIR JUHAR

434

DAWIT LEGESE NIGUSE

35

ABDULJILAL MOHAMMED AHMED

435

DAWIT MEKETE DEMEKE

36

ABDULSHUKR RESHAD MOHAMMED

436

DAWIT MEKONNEN ETEFA

37

ABDULWAHID TAJUDIN AMETU

437

DAWIT NIGUSE AKLOG

38

ABDURAHMAN GASHAW BUSHERA

438

DAWIT NIGUSU TSEGA

39

ABDURAHMAN YIMER ASFAW

439

DAWIT OLIJIRA ABDISA

40

ABDUSELAM MOHAMMED SEID

440

DAWIT REGASSA ABDISA

41

ABDUSEMED ABDULKERIM ABDELA

441

DAWIT TEFERA NADEW

42

ABEBAW CHANE ALEMU

442

DAWIT TEFERI KEBEDE

43

ABEBAW DESSIE TENAW

443

DAWIT TEKLAY G/KIRSTOS

44

ABEBAW ZEGEYE DESTA

444

DAWIT TESHAGER TASEW

45

ABEBE ABABU SIME

445

DAWIT TEZERA TAFESE

46

ABEBE DEBESA YERMO

446

DAWIT YESHITELA KIFLE

47

ABEBE TESFAYE KIDANU

447

DEBEBE BIRHAN MAMO

48

ABEBE YIRGA NIGA

448

DEBEBE KEBEDE MAMO

49

ABEL ALEMAYEHU TAYE

449

DEBELA ALEMA T/MARIAM

50

ABEL AMERGA BERHE

450

DEBELA DEGIE DADI

51

ABEL ASHENAFI KASA

451

DEBELA LATA DESISSA

52

ABEL DENEKEW BIRHAN

452

DEBELA NEGERA BEGNA

53

ABEL DEREBE MOLLA

453

DEBELA TESHOME ETEFA

54

ABEL H/MARIAM ESUNDALEW

454

DEBELA YOSEPH DUFERA

55

ABEL MULAT ALEMU

455

DEBELA ZELEKU ALEMU

56

ABEL SAMUEL AYALEW

456

DEBELO OLJIRA HENEW

57

ABEL SHIBRU ZEGEYE

457

DEBISA BEGNA TEMESGEN

58

ABEL TESEMA HAILU

458

DEBISA WORKU AYELE

59

ABEL TESFAYE ADNEW

459

DEGITU ABEBE DEBAL

60

ABEL TESFAYE FEREDE

460

DEHNENET ANLEY ALEMAYEHU

61

ABEL ZEMENFES G/SELASE

461

DEJEN WULETAW GIZAW

62

ABEL ZEWDU TAFESE

462

DEJENE KUMSA FEYISA

63

ABEMELEK ELIAS FISHA

463

DEJENE TADESE MASHU

64

ABEMELEK WELDE HUSEN

464

DEJENE TAMIRU H/GIORGIS

65

ABENEZER ALEMAYEHUZELEKE

465

DEMEKE DARCHA SEWAGEGN

66

ABENEZER AMERGA MEHER

466

DEMELASH BEKELE EJETA

67

ABENEZER ESHETE TILAHUN

467

DEMELASH TEKLU G/MARIAM

68

ABENEZER FIKADESILASE BEZA

468

DEMESE BERTA MERGODA

69

ABENEZER HUSEN YIMAM

469

DEMISEW MULU ASHAGRE

70

ABENEZER SAMUEL MEKONNEN

470

DEMSE ABEBAW BELAY

71

ABENEZER TADESE ABEBE

471

DEMSEW BIRHANU MITIKU

72

ABENEZER TESHALE WEYA

472

DEMSEW TILAHUN W/YOHANNES

73

ABERA FIKADE ZERGA

473

DENEKEW BAYE WENDEMENH

74

ABERE MOLLA YIRDAW

474

DERBEW DEBAS DEMILE

75

ABIY GEZAKEGN HAILE

475

DEREB TEKA MOLLA

76

ABIY TOLERA MEGERSA

476

DEREJE ABERA TEGEGNI

77

ABIY YENENEW KASE

477

DEREJE GIRMA ABEBE

78

ABNET DEGU BOCHE

478

DEREJE H/MESKEL FURGASO

79

ABNET ZEWDE DENBEL

479

DEREJE TAGESE WOMAGO

80

ABRHAM AYALKEBET DEGU

480

DEREJE TECHANE BEYENE

81

ABRHAM BEDELU AYELE

481

DEREJE TESFA SENBETA

82

ABRHAM CHERU ABERA

482

DESALEGN AYENEW KEBEDE

83

ABRHAM ENDAWEKE WERKU

483

DESALEGN DEJU LEGUMA

84

ABRHAM GETACHEW CHERE

484

DESALEGN G/MICHAEL ERENA

85

ABRHAM GETAHUN AYALEW

485

DESALEGN GIZAW LAMESA

86

ABRHAM GETANEH MULATU

486

DESALEGN KENBIRO KALALA

87

ABRHAM GIRMA BERJA

487

DESALEGN LEGESE URGE

88

ABRHAM GOBE ALI

488

DESALEGN SHERGA TERGA

89

ABRHAM HONE GEBEYE

489

DESALEGN TESFAYE GICHO

90

ABRHAM KEBEDE DABA

490

DESALEW ABAYNEH BEKELE

91

ABRHAM KIFLE ADAFRE

491

DESI ETECHA DINKI

92

ABRHAM MADE BEZA

492

DESIE YALEW TEKA

93

ABRHAM MEKONNEN KEBEDE

493

DESTA FENTA MEKONNEN

94

ABRHAM MEKURIYAW MOGES

494

DIDA BAYISA MILKISA

95

ABRHAM MITIKU W/YOHANNES

495

DINAOL SOLOMON ASMELASH

96

ABRHAM MULU AGDEW

496

DINKNEH LEGESSE SHAWEL

97

ABRHAM NIGATU TASEW

497

DINKU TUFA BEKSISA

98

ABRHAM TIHTINAW GEREMEW

498

DINSEFA JEMAL KERBO

99

ABRHAM WELDE KORME

499

DIRIBA GIRMA LEBESEWORK

100

ABRHAM WENDEMU SETORE

500

DIRIBA HAILE BEDADA

101

ABUBEKER NUR SHEBESHI

501

DIRIBA MERGA DERESA

102

ABULU BATI DANO

502

DIRIBA OLI KENA

103

ABUSH TOLCHA ADERE

503

DISASA AGA GELCHU

104

ABUSHE FIKADU TERESSA

504

DUGASA GEMECHU DINSA

105

ABUZUMERAN ABUBKER MOHAMMED

505

DUGASA GETACHEW ASFAW

106

ABYE WERKENEH DUFERA

506

DURESA DANIEL KUYE

107

ACHENEF TAREKEGN MEKONNEN

507

EBA MELAKU MEKONNEN

108

ADANE DEGOMA FEYISA

508

EBA MULUNEH GERESU

109

ADDISU GETACHEW ALIGAZ

509

EBA TESFAYE ESHETU

110

ADDISU TAYE DEBELE

510

EBISA GEDEFA ERANA

111

ADEM DUFA GUYE

511

EBRAHIM BESHIR BATI

112

ADEM KAWO GUDETA

512

EBSA ADMASU BEKRE

113

ADEM KEDIR ABDULKADIR

513

EBSA ZELEKE HANBESA

114

ADINAN RESHID ALIYE

514

EDEN LEGESE DEBELA

115

ADISALEM DAGNAW MOGES

515

EDOSA MEGERSA ABAHARA

116

ADISALEM HAILU ABEBE

516

EHTE SHEWAREGA FIRDE

117

ADISU JUFARE SENBETA

517

ELIAS ASDENBER ALEMAYEHU

118

ADISU JUFARE SENBETU

518

ELIAS BAYE TEMESGEN

119

ADISU TILAHUN TAFERE

519

ELIAS DEMLE MELKU

120

ADMASU DESTA WORKINEH

520

ELIAS MAMUSHET W/YOHANNES

121

ADMASU TESFAYE RETA

521

ELIAS MENGISTU GIRMA

122

ADOMOYAS ASFAW TAFERE

522

ELIAS MUDESIR SURUR

123

ADUGNA HABTAMU BAYISA

523

ELIAS NEGASA MITIKU

124

ADUGNA INDALU HORETA

524

ELIAS TESHOME KENE

125

AGAZI G/MARIAM G/MESKEL

525

ELIAS WELDE ENDESHAW

126

AGAZI MEZEMER GIRMA

526

ELROIE ALEMAYEHU MEKONNEN

127

AHIMED SHEKABDULKADIR SHEKABDULFATEH

527

ELSABET DEMREW ASEFA

128

AHMED ABDULLEHI MOHAMMED

528

ELSHADAY SEYFU ENDALE

129

AHMED SUUFIAN MOHAMMED

529

EMRAN JILAL SHIFA

130

AHMEDIN AMENU AHMED

530

ENDALE AWGECHEW W/SMAYAT

131

AKLILE TEKLESILASE G/HIWOT

531

ENDALE DESALEGN TAMIRU

132

AKLILU ALEMAYEHU DAGNEW

532

ENDALE FIKADU W/MARIAM

133

AKLILU ALEMNEH EWNETE

533

ENDALE MELESE GEBRE

134

ALAYU SHEWANARGAW GIRMA

534

ENDALE MULUGETA CHANE

135

ALAZAR AYELE GOSAYE

535

ENDALE NIDA BERKA

136

ALAZAR HAGOS TEAME

536

ENDALKACHEW CHUCHU ALEBACHEW

137

ALAZAR HAILU BEYENE

537

ENDALKACHEW DENEKE ALEMU

138

ALEFE SIMACHEW AYALEW

538

ENDESHAW MESERET ABEJE

139

ALEGNTA JAMBO ZELEKE

539

ENEYEW KASAHUN TADESE

140

ALELGN ANETENEH DAGNEW

540

ENEYEW TAMENE TIBEBU

141

ALEM SOLOMON BOGALE

541

ENGEDASEW KEFANI

142

ALEMAYEHU CHALA OLIJIRA

542

EPHREM ABEBE TACHEBELE

143

ALEMAYEHU FENTA GIZAW

543

EPHREM BEKELE G/MEDHIN

144

ALEMAYEHU MESKU AMERGA

544

EPHREM BERHE TSEHAYE

145

ALEMAYEHU SORI JALETA

545

EPHREM ELIAS TSUKA

146

ALEMI DIRO DEME

546

EPHREM GIRMA DELE

147

ALEMNEW FEREDE ZEMELAK

547

EPHREM GUTEMA DIRIBA

148

ALEMU ABEWA EJIGU

548

EPHREM MATIWOS KELBAMO

149

ALEMU MIDIKSA TERCHA

549

EPHREM SOLOMON YADETE

150

ALHAMDU HASEN MOHAMMED

550

EPHREM TESEMA AWENO

151

ALI MOHAMMED ALI

551

ERESTENESH AYALEW ZELEKE

152

ALIMA JIBRIL AHMED

552

ERGATAW MOLLA ABE

153

AMAN AREGAWI G/HIWOT

553

ERMIAS ABERA GEBRU

154

AMANSISA ADUNA WAKTOLA

554

ERMIAS BAHTA ATSEBHA

155

AMANTE NIGATU OLANA

555

ERMIAS HAILU BEZA

156

AMANTE TIKU BESHEWERDI

556

ERMIAS KIBEBE DEMLE

157

AMANTI EMRU WALE

557

ERMIAS SEYFU MEKEBEKAB

158

AMANU REGASA ABDI

558

ERMIAS TADESE MERGIYAW

159

AMANUEAL ABEY BABSO

559

ERMIAS WERKU MANDEFRO

160

AMANUEAL ADERA AYELE

560

ERTEBAN MELESE SHIFERAW

161

AMANUEAL AKALU MEKONNEN

561

ESAK ABDELA EDAO

162

AMANUEAL BAYU WENDAFRAW

562

ESAYAS ABERA TEKLU

163

AMANUEAL BIRHANU GUTA

563

ESAYAS BULA GEMEDA

164

AMANUEAL DESTA BEYENE

564

ESAYAS MULAT ADAMU

165

AMANUEAL DUBALE H/MARIAM

565

ESEY UTALA EWNETU

166

AMANUEAL GEREMEW H/MARIAM

566

ESHETU ABERA HEYA

167

AMANUEAL GIRUM T/WOLDE

567

ESHETU BEKELE MOJO

168

AMANUEAL GUTA NEGA

568

ESHETU MATIWOS YILMA

169

AMANUEAL KASAYE DINKU

569

ESHETU TESFAYE BEYENE

170

AMANUEAL KIBRU KEBEDE

570

ESKEDAR SOLOMON MEBRATE

171

AMANUEAL MIHRET WERKU

571

ESKENDER KEBEDE BELACHEW

172

AMANUEAL MINDA TADESE

572

ESKNEDER TAMIRU BELACHEW

173

AMANUEAL MULUGETA HAILU

573

ESRAEAL ASEFA FIKADU

174

AMANUEAL TESFAY TESHOME

574

ESRAEAL KEBEDE WENDMU

175

AMANUEAL TOLOSA ARARSA

575

ESTIFANOS ADANE BIRHANE

176

AMANUEAL WAKUME BEGNA

576

ESTIFANOS SEYOUM TEKLEMARIAM

177

AMANUEAL YEHALA YOHANNES

577

ESUBALEW BIRHAN NIGATE

178

AMANUEL HAJI MEGERSA

578

ETSUB AMANUEAL GENEBO

179

AMANUEL NIGUS BUNE

579

EYASU CHAWAKE SURABA

180

AMANUELA YILMA BOGALE

580

EYASU YAKOB MOLLA

181

AMARE YIHUN MENGISTU

581

EYAYEW MOGES ABATE

182

AMEHA GETACHEW ABEBE

582

EYERUSALEM GIRMAY BERHE

183

AMEN TESFAYE AMDETSION

583

EYOB ANMUT ANLEY

184

AMHA ABEBAW TESFAHUN

584

EYOB CHALA ALABO

185

AMHA AYALEW GETANEH

585

EYOB DINKNEH T/TSADIK

186

AMHA MITIKU YEHALA

586

EYOB SEYFE WELDETSADIK

187

AMHASILASE ZEMENE YIMAM

587

EYOB SEYOUM TEGEGN

188

AMIR BEDRU NASIR

588

EYOB SIMANESEW WESENE

189

AMRU ABDELLA HAILE

589

EYOB TEFERA ABEGAZ

190

AMSALU TADESE G/TSADIK

590

EYOEL BIRHANU TSEMERU

191

AMSALU WERKU BEKULU

591

EYOEL TADESE G/YOHANNES

192

ANDAMLAK DEMSES BEKA

592

EYOEL TESHOME ADERE

193

ANDUALEM FENTE MEHARI

593

EYOSIYAS TESFAYE ABEYU

194

ANDUALEM GETACHEW MEHARI

594

EZANA MEKONNEN AYANE

195

ANDUALEM LEMMA KETEYEBELU

595

EZEDIN KEDIR KEMAL

196

ANTENEH BIRHANESILASE DEYOSA

596

EZERA YENENEH TESFA

197

ANTENEH ESHETU KASAYE

597

FALEMA GAREDEW HIRPA

198

ANTENEH ESHETU MESHESHA

598

FANUEL ADNEW HAILE

199

ANTENEH TENAGER TEGEGNE

599

FASIKA TADESE WELDE

200

ANTENEH TESFAYE KASU

600

FASIKA TESHOME FEYISA

201

ANTENEH YEHALEM SHIFERAW

601

FASIL FEKADE TEBEJE

202

ANWAR RESHAD DEBELA

602

FASIL HENOK ABEBE

203

ANWAR SHERTO WENEZER

603

FASIL SAMUEL TOMAS

204

ARARSA FIRDESA ESHETE

604

FASIL W/SENBET W/MESKEL

205

AREGA ABDETA DEBU

605

FAYISA SINBIRO JIMMA

206

ARON ABRHAM HAILU

606

FEKADU BESHADA BALCHA

207

ARON TADESE ALEMU

607

FEKEDE KIBRU WELDE

208

ASAMNEW TAMENE HAYDIS

608

FERID ABDELA HASSEN

209

ASCHALEW BEKELE KEBEDE

609

FERID MOHAMMED NEGASH

210

ASEFA ASNAKE SISAY

610

FETUDIN MOHAMMED ABRAR

211

ASEFA DAGNE TEMESGEN

611

FEYESEL FIKADE ABSHERO

212

ASEGED YIMER MOHAMMED

612

FEYISA GULUMA KEBU

213

ASFAW ALEMSEGED DAMTE

613

FEYISA MULATU HURSA

214

ASHAGREW LEYEH ALEM

614

FEYISA PETROSARERU

215

ASHENAFI DEGEFA W/TSADIK

615

FEYISA RAFERA GEMECHU

216

ASHENAFI G/EGZABHER KEBEDE

616

FIKADE AKLILU TEFERA

217

ASHENAFI SELEMA G/TSADIK

617

FIKADESILASE ALEMAYEHU W/MESKEL

218

ASMAMAW ABERA LERAGO

618

FIKADU BEKELE TOLLA

219

ASMARE  MESA ALEMNEW

619

FIKADU GIRMA HOKA

220

ASMEROM W/MICHAEAL KIROS

620

FIKADU GUDISA BERSISA

221

ASNAKE BOGALE GETANEH

621

FIKADU HABTU SIBAGA

222

ASNAKE MEHARI AZENGE

622

FIKADU MULETA GUTA

223

ASNAKE MEKETE WERKEYE

623

FIKADU ZELEKE BIRU

224

ASNAKE SILESHI BEKELE

624

FIKRE DEBELE MELKA

225

ASRAR YASIN ALI

625

FIKREMARIAM MULUGETA ASFAW

226

ATNATIYOS WENDESENMETAFERIYA

626

FIKREMARIAM YOHANNES MUCHE

227

ATNEKUT GETE MENGISTE

627

fikrte mersha welde

228

AWOKE DEMEKE BIRHANU

628

FILIMON ADANE BEKELE

229

AWOT MEWECHA W/TADYOS

629

FILIMON G/TSADIK TSEHAY

230

AYALEW BIRKU SAHLU

630

FILIMON GIRMAY G/EGZABHER

231

AYALSEW ABERE YISMAW

631

FILIMON TEKLAY HAGOS

232

AYANA BERKESA TOLA

632

FIRAOL DESALE MUNTAS

233

AYANA GAROMA RAJI

633

FIRAOL GEMECHU GUTA

234

AYANSA JIRANE KEMAW

634

FIRAOL HAILU MIJENA

235

AYANSA KUMA SETA

635

FIRAOL HUNDESA QEJELA

236

AYELE ABABU TAYE

636

FIRAOL MEGERSA HAILE

237

AYELE SAHLE HABTE

637

FIRAOL MIDEKSA BEDASO

238

AYELE TAREKEGN EJIGU

638

FIRAOL MULUGETA HIRPASA

239

AYENEW MESFIN TAMIR

639

FIRAOL SILESHI MISGANA

240

AYENU MOHAMMED GESHI

640

FIRAOL YISHAK NGARO

241

AZAGHU ANTENEH MEKONNEN

641

FIREHIWOT BELETE LETA

242

AZEB TEKLAY W/GIORGIS

642

FIRESIBHAT GETACHEW KASA

243

BADA DINKU KENENISA

643

FIREW GASHAW ASEFA

244

BADESA NEGASA URGESA

644

FIREZER DEMSE GEBEYEHU

245

BAHAR ABDI UMER

645

FIROMSA HAILU CHALA

246

BAHIRU MEKONNEN FITA

646

FOZIYA KASIM DAWUD

247

BAHIRU MOLLA TSEHAY

647

FUAD HAIREDIN MOHAMMED

248

BAHRAN BERGA MINOTA

648

FUAD MEKA KELIL

249

BALCHA MEKONNEN GEMECHU

649

FUAD NASIR ABAGERO

250

BALKACHEW MOLLA ABATE

650

FUFA UMATA NEGARI

251

BAMLAKU URGECHA BUTA

651

FUHAMI AHMED MOHAMMED

252

BANTEKASEGN MULUGETA MUNE

652

G/MICHAEAL ESHETE MESKER

253

BARENTO MUME BEKER

653

GADIS BEYENE DEGEFA

254

BAYISA ADUGNA MEGERSA

654

GADISA DAGNE BINAGDE

255

BAYISA HAILU BESHA

655

GADISA FIKRU HUNDESSA

256

BEAMLAK TAMENE WENDEMU

656

GADISA GELETA AYANA

257

BEDILU LUEL AYENEW

657

GADISA TESFAYE ETEFA

258

BEFERDU ANBES MEKONNEN

658

GADISA TOLOSA RORO

259

BEFIKADU ABEEB BALCHA

659

GAMTA ABEBE HAYILE

260

BEFIKADU SHUMET AALEBEW

660

GASHAW GETAHUN MENGISTU

261

BEHAILU GOBEZE FENTAW

661

GASHAW TADESE FUFA

262

BEHAILU KALEB TSADA

662

GASHU TAMIRU GETU

263

BEHAILU W/SENBET G/MARIAM

663

GEBEYAW ENYEW MISGANAW

264

BEKA AYANSA TEKA

664

GEBEYEHU AMSALU OFOLA

265

BEKA DERBE GARI

665

GEBI WEREDA JENBO

266

BEKALU SENAY ABRHAM

666

GEBISSA ARARSA FEKENA

267

BEKAN GURUMA TASISA

667

GEBRE W/MICHAEAL G/MEDHIN

268

BEKELE CHALA BAJI

668

GEDA BEKETA KENA

269

BEKELE DIRO DELESA

669

GEDEFA CHALCHISA DUGASA

270

BEKI MOREDA BURAYU

670

GEDEFA FEKADU GICHILE

271

BELAY GUTEMA MEGERSA

671

GEDIWON KASA ENDERE

272

BELAY SILESHI TILAYE

672

GELANA ABAY KEBEDE

273

BELAY TADESE KASAHUN

673

GELANA FIKADU TAFA

274

BELAY TAFESE DEMSE

674

GELANA G/HIWOT KEBETO

275

BELAYNEH ANDUALEM ZELEKE

675

GELETA GOSHU KENEA

276

BELAYNEW BERELE MULAT

676

GELETA TASEW GERB

277

BELEN IBRAHIM USMAN

677

GEMECHIS ABERA BAYISA

278

BELETE GETACHEW ZEWELDE

678

GEMECHIS ALMADI WEDAJO

279

BEREKET ABRHA HAREGOT

679

GEMECHIS DEBELLA BULCHA

280

BEREKET ADISALEM G/MICHAEAL

680

GEMECHIS EDOSA CHAKAKA

281

BEREKET AMSALU NIGUSE

681

GEMECHIS LIKESA KEBEDE

282

BEREKET BELACHEW ATELAW

682

GEMECHIS MISGANA EMIRU

283

BEREKET BEZABH ZAZA

683

GEMECHIS SINTAYEHU NIGATU

284

BEREKET DEJENE TOLLA

684

GEMECHIS TESFAYE DERESSA

285

BEREKET G/EGZABHER G/MESKEL

685

GEMECHU ABERA KASE

286

BEREKET GETACHEW TEGEGNE

686

GEMECHU ADDISU GOBU

287

BEREKET HAILESELASE BEIDEMARIAM

687

GEMECHU BONSA JEMAL

288

BEREKET LENJISA WAKTOLA

688

GEMECHU BULA ASHEMIE

289

BEREKET MADEBO MENA

689

GEMECHU TADELE RAFERA

290

BEREKET MEBRAHTU ABRHA

690

GEMEDA BACHA GEMECHA

291

BEREKET MEKONNEN OTORO

691

GENA BULBULA BEGARU

292

BEREKET SEMENEH ESHETE

692

GENET GIRMA BEYENE

293

BEREKET TEMESGEN MANILO

693

GEREMEW TENKER SHEKUR

294

BEREKET YONAS YOSEPH

694

GETA BIYAZEN BEZE

295

BEREKETAB AYENACHEW YENEHUN

695

GETACHEW ARKA ALARO

296

BERHE MEHARI G/HIWOT

696

GETACHEW BELACHEW MENGISTU

297

BERIHUN ENGIDA DAGNE

697

GETACHEW DERESE TESHOME

298

BERIHUN MULUYE ARAGIE

698

GETACHEW MELSEW BAYABEL

299

BERISO ALIYE ANSEBO

699

GETACHEW MULATU ASRES

300

BERNABAS GETACHEW MERDASA

700

GETAHUN ABEBE WANGORE

301

BERNABAS GURMU SEBOKA

701

GETAHUN TEGENE BEKELE

302

BERNABAS NIGUSE G/SELASE

702

GETANEH MULUNEH MEKURIA

303

BERNABAS SOLOMON G/YOHANNES

703

GETANEH NIGUS MERSHA

304

BERSEN TESEMA EMANA

704

GETANEH SEYOUM ENGEDASEW

305

BERZANI MUSTEFA MUSA

705

GETAYE BEYENE ENGIDA

306

BESHER ABDELA SHUBELO

706

GETE DEBEBE MERSHA

307

BESUFIKAD ADANE MULATU

707

GETENET ASEFA KIDANE

308

BESUFIKADE TEREFE TARIKU

708

GETENET YESHIWONDIM BEYENE

309

BETEHELHEM NIGATU GEBREYES

709

GETNET DEREJE BOGALE

310

BETHELEHM MENGESHA MAMO

710

GETNET FIKRU HAILU

311

BETHELHEM ADISU MELESE

711

GETNET SHIFERAW EMRE

312

BETHELHEM YISFA ANDESHE

712

GETU TEKLE G/MARIAM

313

BEZALEM ALEKEGN ABEBE

713

GEZACHEW ASMARE MALEDE

314

BEZAWIT ABEBE ALEMAYEHU

714

GEZAKEGN BEDANE YADU

315

BEZAWIT AWOKE ASEFAW

715

GIRMA DABA GEMECHU

316

BEZAWORK AWOKE GIRMA

716

GIRMA DEJENE HUNDE

317

BEZAYE NIGESE AKELOG

717

GIRMA G/MEDHIN BERHE

318

BIKILA ADUGNA BEYENE

718

GIRMA LEGESE GEMECHU

319

BIKILA DEBELA GEMEDA

719

GIRMA RAYA HIGI

320

BIKILA ELIAS ENORO

720

GIRMA TESHOME BOROFA

321

BIKILA GETACHEW FUFA

721

GIRMAW TADELE MEKURIYAW

322

BIKILA SHENKORA GERBA

722

GIRMAY G/MESKEL BAHIRU

323

BILISA ABERA ENERO

723

GIRUM DAYESA EMANU

324

BILISUMA AMBISA TEREFE

724

GIZACHEW BANTIGEGN MULU

325

BINAM TESHALE FELEKE

725

GOYETA GUNCHATO ENKAYA

326

BINIAM ABERA ANDARGE

726

GUDETA AMENU EDOSSA

327

BINIAM AMARE BIYAKOY

727

GUDETA TASO LEMMA

328

BINIAM ARAYA ASEGDE

728

GUDINA WAKGARI AYANSA

329

BINIAM ASSEFA GELAGAY

729

GUTA KEBEDE DEBELE

330

BINIAM BELEW WENDEMAGEGN

730

GUTEMA JIRU KASESA

331

BINIAM BIRHANE TAFERE

731

GUTEMA NEGASA JERBO

332

BINIAM GIRMA BETRE

732

GUTU HAILE TERFESA

333

BINIAM KIDANE MESFIN

733

H/GEBREAL ESHETU TUFA

334

BINIAM T/MARIAM G/TSADIK

734

H/MARIAM BEKELE AMSALU

335

BINIAM TASEW NEGASH

735

H/MARIAM ZEBENE AKLIL

336

BINIAM TEKLAY TAKELE

736

HABEL ASHEBR MEKONNEN

337

BINIAM TEWOLDE AWETAKEGN

737

HABEN GEBREAB ARAYA

338

BINIAM TIRUNEH GETACHEW

738

HABIB ABERA HUNDE

339

BINIAM WELDAY GIRMAY

739

HABIB HUSEN MUZEYEN

340

BINIAM YOHANNES LOLASO

740

HABIB JEMAL AMAN

341

BINIYAM HADGU G/WAHID

741

HABTAMU BACHA HERU

342

BIRA TESFAYE BOGALE

742

HABTAMU BAYISA GASA

343

BIRALEM GINDA GELAYE

743

HABTAMU DAMTE AYALEW

344

BIRANU ATINAFU KEBEDE

744

HABTAMU DESISA H/MARIAM

345

BIRANU KUMSA GONFA

745

HABTAMU MAMO MEKONNEN

346

BIRHAN ABEBAW MESFIN

746

HABTAMU MULUGETA MENGISTU

347

BIRHAN G/MEDHIN G/TSADIKAN

747

HABTAMU REGASA DEBELO

348

BIRHAN NEGUS G/KIDAN

748

HABTAMU SHUME CHANE

349

BIRHANE DEBELE BIRU

749

HABTAMU SISAY TAFERE

350

BIRHANE DISASA ARARSA

750

HABTAMU TESFAYE BEKELE

351

BIRHANU ASMARE TAREKEGN

751

HABTAMU WEGAYEHU MEBRATE

352

BIRHANU BIRKENEH YIFRU

752

HABTAMU WERKENEH BORU

353

BIRHANU DEMSE KEFYALEW

753

HABTAMU WORKENEH SELBA

354

BIRHANU GASHU AYECHE

754

HABTE TIGSTU CHEGEN

355

BIRHANU GIRMA W/GIORGIS

755

HABTEGIORGIS ALENE ASHARO

356

BIRHANU JOTE DIRBISA

756

HABTU ABABU GOBEZE

357

BIRUK ABRHAM ABATE

757

HADISH BIRHAN G/SELASE

358

BIRUK ADMASU DAGNE

758

HAILE G/HIWOT REDA

359

BIRUK AMBAYE WERKU

759

HAILE METEKIYAW AKALU

360

BIRUK AYALEW YIMER

760

HAILEGNAW MEZGEBE H/GEBREAL

361

BIRUK AYECHEW KEBEDE

761

HAILU OLANA MOSISA

362

BIRUK BELAY TEKALGN

762

HAILU SEYOUM SISAY

363

BIRUK DEGUALE FANTA

763

HAIMANOT ANDUALEM WENDMU

364

BIRUK DEMSE ZELEKE

764

HAIMANOT YIGZAW ADAMU

365

BIRUK HAILU MINALU

765

HALEFOM BERIHU WEREDE

366

BIRUK KASAHUN KIDANE

766

HAMELMAL BETURE SIMA

367

BIRUK KEBEDE GEMEDA

767

HAMZA AHMED ALI

368

BIRUK TAKELE ASEFA

768

HAMZA KINDU MUHAMMED

369

BIRUK TAYE BEGASHAW

769

HANA ALEMSHET MESHESHA

370

BIRUK TESHOME TESEMA

770

HANA DEBEBE TENI

371

BIRUK TILAHUN ERGANO

771

HANA NEGASH DESALEGN

372

BIRUKTAWIT W/MESKEL ZEREFA

772

HANAMARIAM ALEMU TSEHAY

373

BISRAT GIRMA TAKELE

773

HANI MERED YIMER

374

BISRAT LEAKE GIDAY

774

HANIBAL FITSUM MESFIN

375

BISRAT TAGESE HANDISO

775

HAREGEWOIN KIFELE H/MARIAM

376

BISRAT YOHANNES SEYFE

776

HASEN AMAN LENCHO

377

BITEWLEGN BIRHANU BIREGA

777

HASEN KENO ULU

378

BOGALE YEWEGU ASRATE

778

HASENA TEYAR MIHIDAN

379

BOLO NIGUSE WAKJIRA

779

HAWARIYAW YAKOB W/MARIAM

380

BONA DEME YADETA

780

HAWI DEGEFA MIDEKSA

381

BONIYAT MULUGETA RETA

781

HAYALGETA FELEKE SAHLE

382

BORIFAN TADESE SENBETO

782

HAYU BAYISA BEGI

383

BORU HUSEN AHMED

783

HENOK DAGNACHEW SHIFERAW

384

BRHANE GEBRE G/MEDHIN

784

HENOK GETACHEW HAILE

385

BULCHA DINSO CHALA

785

HENOK HABTE ADULA

386

BULTO FUFA GUDINA

786

HENOK MESFIN HAILE

387

BURA AMSALU DABELO

787

HENOK PAULOS DEA

388

BUZUAYEHU GETAHUN BEKELE

788

HENOK SEBSBE HAILE

389

CHALA ABDISA DURESA

789

HENOK SEBSEBE ATELAW

390

CHALA ABERA GUDESA

790

HENOK SOLOMON AYELE

391

CHALA DEGEBESA DEMESA

791

HIRPA DEBA TULU

392

CHALA DERJE GEMECHU

792

HIRPA MIDEKSA NEGESE

393

CHALA EDEA DEBELA

793

HIRUT BELAY G/MARIAM

394

CHALA JAMBO FEYISA

794

HIWOT ABEBE ERBELO

395

CHALA TESFAYE BEKELE

795

HUF EMRU AGA

396

CHALACHEW ABELNEH ADMAS

796

HUNDE BELEMA AREDO

397

CHALCHISA KORSA MULETA

797

HUNEDE JIRA KUYESA

398

CHALI EMRU AYANSA

798

HUNEGNAW NIGUSE ESHETE

399

CHALTI FIKADU WAKWEYA

799

HUSEN IBRAHIM AHMED

400

CHALTU JEMAL MUME

800

HUSEN MENZA HUSEN

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO APPLIED FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE PILOT FROM SEPTEMBER 05, 2018 TO SEPTEMBER 07, 2018 THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ON FRIDAY OCTOBER 05, 2018 @ 1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON FOR WRITTEN EXAM. 

  • YOU ARE REQUESTED TO COME WITH AN ID CARD.

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

HUSSEN SEID AHMED

395

ROBEL MEGERSA DADI

2

IBRAHIM HUSEN HEBO

396

ROBEL MEKONNEN ZEWDE

3

IBRAHIM MEKA MOHAMMED

397

ROBEL MORKA BUNARO

4

IBRAHIM MOHAMMED SEID

398

ROBEL ZERAY HADUSH

5

IBRAHIM NESRE ABDULSELAM

399

ROBERA CHALCHISA BELISA

6

IBRAHIM NURI AHMED

400

RODAS ALEMNEH ESKEZIYA

7

ISA HUSSEN CHACHO

401

ROZA GEREMEW MOLA

8

ISRAEAL MARKOS ASHEBO

402

RUHAMA WORKU BEDASA

9

JALE BEJA TEFERA

403

RUT FANTU GASHAW

10

JAWAR ALIYE KASIM

404

RUT GETACHEW ASSEFA

11

JEBISA ALEMU ADULA

405

RUTH AGEGNEHU TADESE

12

JEBISA LACHISA BEDASA

406

SABIT ABDELSEMED SHAFI

13

JEJEBE HABTAMU KELBESA

407

SADAM MUKTAR ABDURO

14

JEMIL MUBAREK KEMAL

408

SADIK ISA AKUMA

15

JENBERU MUHAMMED ASEFA

409

SADIK KEDIR MOHAMMED

16

JIBRIL HAJI CHENAKSA

410

SAGNI FIKER GARAMU

17

JILALU NASIR EYOB

411

SAGNI GETACHEW FUFA

18

JILALU SHIMBIRI SIRA

412

SALIH MULUGETA G/MICHAEAL

19

JIREGNA EFA BEDANE

413

SALIM ABU KUFA

20

JIRGENA ABDENA ALEMU

414

SALIM MESFIN ALEMAYEHU

21

JOVANI GIRMA ZEWDU

415

SAMIYA AWOLE MUHAMED

22

KABOD KASA KERAGA

416

SAMRAWIT AREGAWI HAGOS

23

KALAB BALCHA ABEBE

417

SAMSON AYALEW ENDESHAW

24

KALAB TILAHUN RETA

418

SAMSON DESALEGN GODERO

25

KALAB YOHANNES SEYFU

419

SAMSON FIKRE LEMA

26

KALEAB DEJENE LUELBIRHAN

420

SAMSON SERAWIT TEFERA

27

KALEAB DEREJE KASAYE

421

SAMSON TESHOME NEMEYU

28

KALEAB G/TSADIK WELU

422

SAMUEAL GETACHEW NIGUSE

29

KALEAB MOLLA BIRHANE

423

SAMUEL ALEMNEH YEMANE

30

KALEAB TAMENE AYANO

424

SAMUEL ASFAW AYELE

31

KALEB ABAYNEH DEMAMU

425

SAMUEL CHALA DIBABA

32

KALEB ALEMAYEHU TADESE

426

SAMUEL DEBELE GEBRE

33

KALEB ANDARGACHEW GIZAW

427

SAMUEL G/MESKEL GIRMAY

34

KALID ABDULKADIR MOHAMMED

428

SAMUEL G/RUFAEAL TESFAYE

35

KALID JEMAL YESUF

429

SAMUEL GEZAKEGN KABYIMER

36

KALID MOHAMMED ABDELA

430

SAMUEL LEMA JIMA

37

KALID TENKIR SHIKUR

431

SAMUEL MERESU HADUSH

38

KALKIDAN ABATE CHANE

432

SAMUEL MULUGETA GERBABA

39

KALKIDAN GEZAHGN GIRBA

433

SAMUEL TEZERA JALETA

40

KALKIDAN TAYE GETAHUN

434

SAREM FISHA GINJO

41

KAMIL HASEN BEREDETA

435

SARON DEJENE YILAMA

42

KASAHUN ABERA TILAHUN

436

SASINOS TEKESTE AMARE

43

KASAHUN TOLOSA NIGUSE

437

SAYIH WALE LEYEW

44

KEBEBUSH WERKENEH DEMESA

438

SAYZANA TEKELE G/MARIAM

45

KEBEDE ABERA UFGAHA

439

SEARE TUMELESAN REDA

46

KEBSO DAGNE CHARE

440

SEBSEBE BAGEZE W/SENBET

47

KEDIR KABTO BURKA

441

SEFIW TADESSE GODI

48

KEFELE WEDAJO ERAGO

442

SEGI ABERA MAMO

49

KELBESA WEYESA DIBABA

443

SEGI MULUGETA ABDETA

50

KEMSUR FIRO HIKO

444

SEGNI GARI OLKABA

51

KENAW ALEBACHEW ALEMU

445

SEGNI MERGA ADULA

52

KENBONI AMBAYE CHEFIK

446

SEID SHIFA MUHAMMED

53

KENEA TESEMA KEBESA

447

SELAM DEBEBE BEDANE

54

KESIM USMAN MOHAMMED

448

SELAM HAILU G/MESKEL

55

KETEMA TARIKU BAYISA

449

SELAM NIGUSE KERANDA

56

KETSELA ABABU GERADO

450

SELAMU TEREFE LALOTO

57

KIBATU KAHSAY DESTA

451

SEMERE G/LIBANOS KEBEDEW

58

KIBRA KIROS MEZGEBE

452

SEMERE G/MARIAM G/HIWOT

59

KIBROM KAHSAY G/HIWOT

453

SEMIRA JEMAL MUSA

60

KIBRU ALEMU GEWE

454

SENA GEMECHU HORSO

61

KIBRYIHUN MENGISTU SHETALA

455

SENAIT AGUMASE TAMENE

62

KIDANE HAGOS G/KIDAN

456

SENAIT TADESE BEKELE

63

KIDANEMARIAM SILESHI G/TSADIK

457

SENAY DEBROM MEBRAHTOM

64

KIDIST DESALEGN ALIGAZ

458

SENBETO FANTE GEMECHU

65

KIDUS FIKER SHIFERAW

459

SEWALE FENTA MEHARI

66

KIDUS GETAHUN WELDE

460

SEYEFEDIN GEDA ONORE

67

KIDUS KALU GENETU

461

SEYFE H/MICHAEAL G/MICHAEAL

68

KIDUS RETA TADESE

462

SHEGAW YEHUALA ADAL

69

KIDUS TESFAGI GERENCHEAL

463

SHEMSU SURUR ABDEL

70

KIDUS W/AMANUEAL WALOMBO

464

SHEWANGIZAW AWOKE T/AREGAY

71

KIDUS YOHANNES H/MICHAEAL

465

SHIMELS ESHETU GAREDEW

72

KIDUS YOSEF ASMARE

466

SHIMELSE HAILE BIRAGO

73

KIFLE BEYENE JIRU

467

SHIMELSE TESFAYE TELILA

74

KIFLE SEBA OLBAMO

468

SHISHAY GIRMAY KAHSAY

75

KINDISSA MOHAMMED HUSSEN

469

SIHAM MIFTAH ALI

76

KINDU KUMLEGN NEGASH

470

SIMACHEW FANTAHUN ADISU

77

KINFEMICHAEAL ALEMU DESIE

471

SIMEGNEW BELAY ANTENEH

78

KIROS ADISU TAREKE

472

SIMON G/SELASE T/HAIMANOT

79

KIRSTINA TAMIRAT TOMAS

473

SIMON YIFTER MENGESHA

80

KIRUBEL ADMASU ZEWDE

474

SINGETAN ABEBE MENGESHA

81

KIRUBEL AYALEW MUHEYU

475

SINGITUAN DIRIBA DEME

82

KIRUBEL AYELE GOBEZE

476

SINTAYEHU TESFAYE HABTEWOLD

83

KIRUBEL BEGNA LETA

477

SIRAK DEMREW HAILU

84

KIRUBEL DANIEL BELAYNEH

478

SIRAK SEYUM ASEFA

85

KIRUBEL SEYFU GURUMU

479

SIRAK TEWODROS YOHANNES

86

KIRUBEL YESHANBEL YESHETA

480

SISAHU TOLCHA BADANE

87

KIYA BIRHANE GETU

481

SISAY AGUMA OLIKA

88

KOMARTISEN LECHISA YEBASA

482

SISAY BEFIKADU CHORAMO

89

KUMA MOTUMA TOLERA

483

SISAY BIRHANU TEFERA

90

KUMNEGER AWOKE NEGA

484

SISAY DEMSE GEBRE

91

KUMSA DERIBA BALCHA

485

SISAY DEREJE TENKARA

92

KURABACHEW ASRES TIRFIE

486

SISAY GERLIE NIGATE

93

LALISA KASA DERISA

487

SISAY TESHOME LEMMA

94

LATERA SAMUEL KENEA

488

SOLOMON ABDI G/SELASE

95

LEDETU WENDESEN G/TSADIK

489

SOLOMON ABEBAW ADBARU

96

LEGESE BEDASO SOBOKA

490

SOLOMON BEYENE G/MICHAEAL

97

LEHONA SHEMSU SERMELO

491

SOLOMON GETANEH ALEMU

98

LEKA NIGUSE TUJI

492

SOLOMON KEFALE TESEMA

99

LELISA BEKELE GEMEDA

493

SOLOMON MULATU ASHAGRE

100

LELISO HOBICHO DEBELO

494

SOLOMON NIGUSU BELAY

101

LELO KUMA JIRANE

495

SOLOMON NIGUSU KEBEDE

102

LEMA MAMO KAHSAY

496

SOLOMON YIRGALEM TESHOME

103

LEMELEM H/SELASE NIGUSE

497

SORESA GEDEFA GABESA

104

LEMESA TEFERA ARFASA

498

SORESSA TESFAYE OLIKA

105

LEMI TAYE WAKTOLA

499

SULTAN HAJI BARSO

106

LEMI TEKALGN DEBELA

500

SULTAN MULISA DINBOBA

107

LENCHO DESALA SERNESA

501

SURA ABOSE DERESA

108

LENCHO DUGUMA FUFA

502

SURA BENTI SEBOKA

109

LENGEREW MILKET DEMSE

503

SURAFEAL ABAY ALEMU

110

LENJISA ERA DEBASA

504

SURAFEAL BAZEZEW MEKURIYA

111

LETA BELAY NIGUSA

505

SURAFEAL DEMEKE TSEGAYE

112

LEUL MEHARI GEBREKIRSTOS

506

SURAFEAL GETU AKALU

113

LEYILA SEID GAGU

507

SURAFEAL GOSHU DESALEGN

114

LIKEMEKAS ABERA ASAYE

508

SURAFEAL ISAYAS YIRGA

115

LINA KEDIR ABDUSEF

509

SURAFEAL MELAKU HAILE

116

LIYOEL WELDE MENA

510

TADELE ALEMAYEHU KINETU

117

LJEMAL HUSEN SHEKUR

511

TADELE DENKIE SAHLE

118

LOPISO TAMIRAT SUMORO

512

TADELE LAKEW TEBEJE

119

LUEL AMSALU ASFAW

513

TADELE OLANI GOSHU

120

LUEL BETEMARIAM TESEMA

514

TADELE SEYOUM ESHETE

121

LUEL ENGIDAWORK TSEGAYE

515

TADESE ABEBE WUBE

122

LUEL GIRMAY HILUF

516

TADESE GIZACHEW KABE

123

LUEL MEKONNEN AYEN

517

TADESE TSEGAW TEREFE

124

LUEL TSEGAYE HADDIS

518

TADESE TSEGAYE AGAZH

125

LUELSEGED AKLILU ZEWDE

519

TADESSE TECHANE ALEMU

126

LULA ASFAW UMER

520

TADIOS AMARE ZEGEYE

127

LULIT BEYENE WUBENO

521

TADIWOS MEGEBO KELBERO

128

MAHIR MUHAMMEDNUR MUHAMMED

522

TADIWOS TIBEBU BESHE

129

MAHIR WUHIB UMER

523

TAGAY TILAHUN ESHETE

130

MAHLET DENEKE LEMESA

524

TAKELE CHALA SATESSA

131

MAHLET GETACHEW LEGESE

525

TAMIRAT DESISA TOLOSA

132

MAHTEME GETA BEHULU

526

TAMIRAT ENDALE MOLA

133

MAICHEL WAKTOLE TEREFE

527

TAMIRAT EYALECHAW MELAKU

134

MAKANNENT ANTENEH GASHU

528

TAMIRAT GASHAW ALEMU

135

MAKIR MELKAMU AMANU

529

TAMIRAT KUSE KUYELTA

136

MAME AHMED FETO

530

TAMIRAT LEMA KEMISO

137

MARIAMAWIT SILESHI MEKONNEN

531

TAMIRAT REGASA HANGESA

138

MARIHUN MELKE BIRHANU

532

TAMIRAT TADESE CHERU

139

MARSHET OLA ONCHE

533

TAMIRU TESFAYE KOYIRA

140

MARU GOBEZE ADEM

534

TAMIRU WELE MEKONNEN

141

MASTEWAL ZELALEM BAYNES

535

TAREKEGN AYELE KERUB

142

MATIWOS ASRAT ABASHA

536

TAREKEGN DEMEKE GIWETO

143

MATIYAS ADAM BIYADGILGN

537

TAREKEGN MESKELU G/MARIAM

144

MATIYAS G/HIWOT YEWESTE

538

TARIKU DEJENE MULUGETA

145

MEDINA ABAY YASIN

539

TARIKU DIRIBA HAYU

146

MEGBARU ASAYE MENGISTU

540

TARIKU MESFIN ASFAW

147

MEGERSA HINSARMO GELETA

541

TARIKU TADESE ABUTE

148

MEGERSA KEBEDE HORDOFA

542

TARIKU TEFERA BEKELE

149

MEHBUB ABDULSEMED DAWUD

543

TARIKU WUDU BELETE

150

MEKANNENT GIRMA WERKIE

544

TEDI WERKU TADESE

151

MEKANNENT SHETAW YIMER

545

TEFERI BEKELE ABATYE

152

MEKBIB TEDLA LAPISO

546

TEFERI MINBEYEW MEKONNEN

153

MEKDEM TESEMA TEKLU

547

TEGBARU TIBEBE NAKU

154

MEKDES SHUMYE TEFERA

548

TEGEN ABERE G/HIWOT

155

MEKETAYE ABERA ENDESHAW

549

TEKALEGN DAWIT HUNDE

156

MEKLIT DEMELE KIFLE

550

TEKLE GETU BITEW

157

MEKSUD MUSEMA BERTA

551

TEKLEGIORGIS HAILE NEJINEH

158

MEKURIYAW GETNET ALEKEGN

552

TEKLEWEYNI TESFAYE ABAY

159

MEKURIYAW TILAHUN MELESE

553

TEKLU HAYALI HAILU

160

MELAKE TSEGAYE AYANO

554

TELILA MENGESHA DINAGDE

161

MELAKU ARAGAW AYALEW

555

TEMENA NEMERA TOLA

162

MELAKU FIKADE NAGIZA

556

TEMESGEN ENDESHAW DERIBA

163

MELAKU GIRMA MAMO

557

TEMESGEN GIRMA LALOTO

164

MELAKU MULATU SEBOKA

558

TEMESGEN GULELAT ASFAW

165

MELAT TILAHUN ABERA

559

TEMESGEN MEBRAHTU BERHE

166

MELESE ALEMU DEGEFA

560

TEMESGEN SIMEGN ALEMNEH

167

MELESE BALEW BELAY

561

TEMESGEN TSEGAYE MOGES

168

MELESE JATENO LONKA

562

TEMSGEN BIZUAYEHU WALELEGN

169

MELESE SEYFU GURMU

563

TEMSGEN GIRMA ABERA

170

MELESE SHIFERAW TOLA

564

TEMSGEN MARU ALAMREW

171

MELKA GUTA GOBU

565

TENAW ABABU KEBEDE

172

MELKAMU GIRMA FORSIDO

566

TENBITE DANIEL TAFESE

173

MELKAMU HAILU DEME

567

TERESA SARBESA DENDENA

174

MELKAMU MANAYE ASCHALE

568

TESFAGEBREAL GIRMA TADESSE

175

MELKAMU NIGUS BAKURE

569

TESFAHUN AYELE DESTA

176

MELKAMU TAFERE KEBEDE

570

TESFAHUN KEBADU KASA

177

MELKAMZER ASSEFA ARAGAW

571

TESFAKIROS GEBRESILASE GEBRU

178

MELSEW FETENE TEMSGEN

572

TESFALEDET GIRMAYDEBALKEW

179

MENEWEYE MESFIN W/AMANUEAL

573

TESFALEM ZEGEYE FIKADE

180

MENGISTU BEKELE ZEWDE

574

TESFAMICHAEAL TILAHUN YEMARIAMWORK

181

MENGISTU TILAHUN KINDE

575

TESFATSION BIRHANU TULU

182

MERDASA BELAY WAGARI

576

TESFAYE ABDISA EDOSA

183

MERERA EJARA GRAGN

577

TESFAYE ABEBE MIHRETU

184

MERESA ADUGNA BAYISA

578

TESFAYE DEREJE NIGUSSIE

185

MERGA FILE MIJENA

579

TESFAYE SILESHI HAILE

186

MERKEBU ALEMAYEHU BELAY

580

TESFAYE WENDEMAGEGN BELETE

187

MERON ALEMAYEHU TSEGA

581

TESFAYIHUN ALEMAYEHU AREFECHO

188

MERON KIDANE LEMA

582

TESHALE DABA DENDENA

189

MERON MAMO BOGALE

583

TESHOME ADUGNA AREDO

190

MERON WERKU BIRHANU

584

TESHOME DIRIBA MULETA

191

MERUTS HAILE GUSH

585

TESHOME MEGERSA BUTA

192

MERY TADIIWOS MOLISO

586

TESHOME NEGA ENDERESAW

193

MERYAD DEJENE GARDEW

587

TEWEDAJ ZEMENE DAMTE

194

MESAY DERIBA TADESE

588

TEWODROS ALAYU BEKELE

195

MESAY MUHAMMED ALEMU

589

TEWODROS ALEMNEH WASE

196

MESFIN BELETE ZEMEDKUN

590

TEWODROS GETACHEW BISHAW

197

MESFIN MENGISTU TADELE

591

TEWODROS HUNDE MEGERSA

198

MESFIN METANA MEZO

592

TEWODROS SHIFERAW BEDISHU

199

MESFIN NIGUSU DEGEFA

593

TEWODROS TADESE W/SENBET

200

MESFIN TESFAYE YILMA

594

TEWODROS WONDIMU LAKEW

201

MESKERME NIGUSE SEYFU

595

TEWODROS YIRGALEM CHERU

202

METAGES FIKRE NIDA

596

TIBEBU TESFAYE AYALKEBET

203

METASEBIYA TOMAS TOMINA

597

TIBKA MULAT ALEMU

204

METASEBIYA WERKU GEBRE

598

TIGIST EJIGU ASMIE

205

MEZGEBU TAYE BIRHANU

599

TIGISTU ADMASU MEGERA

206

MICHAEAL ABDETA GAMADA

600

TIGST ATILAW MEKONNEN

207

MICHAEAL ABIY GURMESA

601

TIGSTU GEREMU SHANKO

208

MICHAEAL ASHAGRE ASFAW

602

TILAHUN BAJARO DUKETO

209

MICHAEAL ATNEKUT ALAMAW

603

TILAHUN DEJENE KETEMA

210

MICHAEAL BELETE BEKELE

604

TILAHUN DIRIBA REGASA

211

MICHAEAL BIRHANU GULCH

605

TILAHUN JISA KEWESA

212

MICHAEAL DEMEKE EMERU

606

TILAHUN KASA WERKU

213

MICHAEAL TENAW YEWEREW

607

TILAYE ASRES MITIKU

214

MICHAEAL TSEGAYE SETEARGACHEW

608

TINSAE TEREFE WEGAYEHU

215

MICHAEAL YOHANNES GURMU

609

TINSAE TIGABU ASHAGRE

216

MICHAELA SOLOMON KEFENI

610

TIRUEDIL WUBALEM ENDAYEHU

217

MIFTA AKMEL NURI

611

TIZETA ASHEBR W/GIORGIS

218

MIKIAS ALEMSHET MENGESHA

612

TIZITA GEZAKEGN G/SELASE

219

MIKIAS GEZAKEGN WUBSHET

613

TOFIK KEMAL KELIL

220

MIKIAS KEFA GIZAW

614

TOKUMMA TOLCHA GONFA

221

MIKIAS MENGISTU ESHETE

615

TOLA GEMECHU FEYISA

222

MIKIAS SHEGUTE KEFANIE

616

TOLA MEKONNEN KEBEDE

223

MIKIAS SHEWATATEK KEBEDE

617

TOLOSA KUNBI TUMSI

224

MIKIAS ZELALEM TILAHUN

618

TOLOSA URGESSA KITILLA

225

MIKIYAS TESHOME ABATE

619

TOMAS ABATE W/MARIAM

226

MILION MUUZ AMBAYE

620

TOMAS GEZAKEGN DERBEW

227

MILKIAS TOMAS SHASH

621

TOMAS KORGAZ ASFAW

228

MILKISA GURMESA GABSA

622

TOMAS WENEYE MENEGESHA

229

MILLION BELACHEW AYANA

623

TSEGA BEZABH MULATU

230

MILLION GETACHEW CHERNET

624

TSEGAAB WAKTOLE TAYE

231

MILLION TESHOME DEGEFA

625

TSEGAYE GIRMA SHEBA

232

MILLION TSEGAYE ASGEDOM

626

TSEGAYE NIGATU DANSA

233

MILNILIK AYELE ADO

627

TSEGAYE TADESE TAMIR

234

MINALESHEWA GETAHUN ZEWDE

628

TSEGAZEAB AKLILU TEFERA

235

MINILIK GASHAW SHIBABAW

629

TSION ALEMU YALEW

236

MINTESNOT DEBEBE TENI

630

TSION MENGISTU ZURBAW

237

MINTESNOT SINTAYEHU TADESE

631

TSION MITIKU ERANA

238

MINWEYELET BEKELE ENDALAFIR

632

UMER CHEKOL MEKONNEN

239

MIRESSA TESHOME ZELEKE

633

UMER YENUS ABDULAHI

240

MIRKENA MULISA BIRA

634

URGESSA KEBEDE GONFA

241

MISGANA AMSALU YADETA

635

WABI ALEMU WORKIE

242

MISGANA BEKELE MEMRU

636

WABI BODENA WAKTOLE

243

MISGANA W/MARIAM PETROS

637

WACHAMO ERSO MENTAMO

244

MISGANAW ANDARGE TEKUYE

638

WADA MENGISTU MEDIEN

245

MISGANAW TADELE ZEGEYE

639

WAKJIRA KATELA DURGAR

246

MISGANAW WERKIE ENGDA

640

WAKTOLA ALEMU GEMEDA

247

MITIKU BEDADA SIDA

641

WAKUMA TEKALGN DEBELA

248

MIZAN HAILE G/SELASE

642

WAKWEYA ASEFA AJEBE

249

MIZBAW KENEA GURMU

643

WANTA GARUMA DENGIYA

250

MOGES SISAY AFELEGN

644

WASIHUN BIRHANU MULUYE

251

MOGES TIKU KENENI

645

WEGER FEKEDE DEGEFA

252

MOHA LUCHE ZEWDU

646

WENDAFRASH BIZUAYEHU AYENEW

253

MOHA LUCHE ZEWUDE

647

WENDE KASAHUN MERSHU

254

MOHAMED DESTA HAYATO

648

WENDEMAGEGN ZERIHUN MOGES

255

MOHAMMED ABDO HASEN

649

WENDEMENEH NIGUSE ESHETE

256

MOHAMMED ADEM MOHAMMED

650

WENDESEN FELEKE SETEGN

257

MOHAMMED AHMED TAHIR

651

WENDESEN TESHOME BIRU

258

MOHAMMED ASSEFIE YIMAM

652

WENDIMU LELISA WELDE

259

MOHAMMED DIRIBA MAME

653

WENDU MADE ZEGERE

260

MOHAMMED IZEDIN ABDULAHI

654

WENGEL GEZAHEGN TERA

261

MOHAMMED KASIM UMER

655

WERKENEH W/MICHAEAL G/MARIAM

262

MOHAMMED KEMAL ADEM

656

WERKIE DENEKEW ASEGU

263

MOHAMMED SIRAJ BUSHERA

657

WERKU KEBE WUBETE

264

MOHAMMEDSANI MOHAMMED ABDELA

658

WERKU TAMENE NEGA

265

MOHINANA KAPITA DEMENAN

659

WERKU YITAYEW TEMESGEN

266

MOLALEGN TAMIRU BEZE

660

WINTANA WELDAY G/GIORGIS

267

MOSISA BEYENE LULESA

661

WOLDE EDESSA KEBEDE

268

MOTI ENDALU CHALA

662

WORKU AYALEW SILIE

269

MOTI TADEGE MEGERSA

663

WUBSHET TAFESE GETACHEW

270

MOTI TADESE MACHECHA

664

YABEBAL YIGLET GOBEZE

271

MOTUMA BEYENE KUMI

665

YABETS FITSUM TSEGAYE

272

MOTUMA CHALA BUBA

666

YABONEH MURESZA MUNA

273

MOYI BEYENE GOLE

667

YAHYAH ESMAEAL AHMED

274

MUAZ HABIB ABASAYO

668

YALEMTSEGA TADESE HAILE

275

MUBAREK ABDELA AHMED

669

YALEW BALKEW KEBEDE

276

MUBAREK AHMED ABDURAHMAN

670

YALEW MEKURIYA MEKONENE

277

MUBAREK HASEN MUSTEFA

671

YAMI TESHOME HULUKA

278

MUBAREK SHEREF KEDIR

672

YARED BASAZEN KETEMA

279

MUHAMMED ASEFA MUHABA

673

YARED BIRHAN TADESE

280

MUHDIN HANDEGBA SHIKUR

674

YARED BOGALE ESHET

281

MULETA ALEM MULETA

675

YARED DANIEL DAIDELO

282

MULETA BEDADA ETICHA

676

YARED DESALEGN URGESA

283

MULETA KEFENI ABDIS

677

YARED G/EGZABHER G/MICHAEAL

284

MULUGETA ALEMU TEGEGNE

678

YARED KEBEDE ABAY

285

MULUGETA BELETE GETAHUN

679

YARED KEBEDE ATOMSA

286

MULUGETA JIRA AYANA

680

YARED SEYOUM ADUGNA

287

MULUGETA LENGER TARIKU

681

YARED WENDEYE MEKONNEN

288

MULUGETA TEREFE KEBEDE

682

YARED WORKINEH SHEWALUL

289

MULUGETA TESFAYE DERIBSA

683

YARED ZEMICHAEAL G/SELASE

290

MULUKEN ABEBAW AMOGN

684

YAREGAL BELAY ALEMU

291

MULUKEN ASFAW NEGASH

685

YASIN AHMED ESA

292

MULUNA KETEMA TERFA

686

YASIN HUSEN MOHAMMED

293

MULUYE TESHOME BEKELE

687

YASIN UMER ABUBEKER

294

MURAD GUTEMA ABSHRO

688

YEABSIRA ADISU YALEW

295

MURUTS TSEGAY G/TSADIK

689

YEABZER DEMSE BELAY

296

MUSE HAILE AMBAYE

690

YECHALEW ALAMIR KINDIE

297

MUSE MEKONNEN YESUF

691

YEHALASHET TAYE SEYFU

298

MUSE TESFAYE MEKONNEN

692

YEHULE SISAY TAKELE

299

MUSTEFA ABDULKADIR MUHAMMED

693

YEMANEH MESERET MAMO

300

MUSTEFA BARISO JIRA

694

YEMSIRACH MELESE TEFERA

301

MUSTEFA KELIFA SABIR

695

YENENEH ANAGAW AYALEW

302

MUSTEFA TEHA ABDULKADIR

696

YENENEH YILMA HAILU

303

MUZEYIN TAJURE WABE

697

YESUF EMERU AMEYA

304

NABIYU GIDEY G/YOHANNES

698

YESUFEYI FENTA ALEMU

305

NAFYAD KEBEDE MERGA

699

YEWLSEW HABTE MOLLA

306

NAHOM TADESE KEFENI

700

YEZENA MENUYE BAYENESA

307

NAHOME MULUGETA ALEMU

701

YIBABE ADMAS TEFERI

308

NAOD DULO DANA

702

YIBELTAL ANTEHUNEGN ADMAS

309

NAOL BEKELE AMENTE

703

YIBELTAL MENCHIL TIRUNEH

310

NAOL CHERU GEMEDA

704

YIBELTAL NAKACHEW ABEBEB

311

NAOL DEREJE GURMU

705

YIBELTAL TESEFAYE MEKONNEN

312

NAOL DIDA MARECHI

706

YIDEG ANMUT KERIE

313

NAOL LEGESE JEBESA

707

YIDIDIYA DESALEGN REGEA

314

NAOL TADESE CHALA

708

YIDIDYA ASEME JENBERE

315

NAPOLION DEMEKE KIJIBA

709

YIDNEKACHEW AWASH ASFEHA

316

NARDOS ASEFA MENGISTE

710

YIDNEKACHEW KEBEDE T/TADIK

317

NARDOS ESRAEAL CHENASO

711

YIDNEKACHEW TESEMA FANTU

318

NARDOS WENDIMU G/TSADIK

712

YIHUN ESUBALEW GIRUM

319

NAROBI ASSEFA JALETA

713

YIHYES AYEL KIBRET

320

NASIR BONI BEDASO

714

YILKAL BAYE MELESE

321

NATAN ALEM CHANE

715

YINAGER YALEW ABESHA

322

NATAN TESFAYE LEGESE

716

YIRGA MEKETE MOLLA

323

NATANIYEM WUBE BAYLEYEGN

717

YIRGA NEGESE ASEFA

324

NATNAEAL ABEBE NIGUSE

718

YIRGA NIGATU NIGUSE

325

NATNAEAL ALEMU SISAY

719

YIRGA ZEWDU WALE

326

NATNAEAL ASHENAFI GETAHUN

720

YISAK TEFERI W/TSADIK

327

NATNAEAL BELACHEW W/TSADIK

721

YISHAK ABRHAM MARKOS

328

NATNAEAL BIRHANU AJEMA

722

YISHAK AMID ABABORE

329

NATNAEAL DESALEGN KERWARI

723

YISHAK KIBRU KERALA

330

NATNAEAL EYASU YADETA

724

YOBSAN ABDISA WAKJIRA

331

NATNAEAL GEBEYEHU FELEKE

725

YOFTAHE ZIKRE NIGATU

332

NATNAEAL GIZACHEW ALEMAYEHU

726

YOHANNES ABERA GEBRE

333

NATNAEAL KELIL GOLE

727

YOHANNES AFEWORK LEMA

334

NATNAEAL LUKAS ADDE

728

YOHANNES AKALU ZEWDE

335

NATNAEAL MELILE MENGESHA

729

YOHANNES ALEMAYEHU GEBRE

336

NATNAEAL MENGISTU TADESE

730

YOHANNES BELAYHUN HAILU

337

NATNAEAL MUCHE KIDANE

731

YOHANNES GEBEYEHU MELAK

338

NBINIAM KIDANE G/YOHANNES

732

YOHANNES GIRMA MAMO

339

NEAMEN H/MICHAEAL GAREDEW

733

YOHANNES GIZAW TEFERA

340

NEANSI TESFA TOLLA

734

YOHANNES KEDIRU NEGA

341

NEBIL ABDELA MOHAMMEDSEID

735

YOHANNES KEFEYALEW WAKSHUM

342

NEBIL BEYENE KURESO

736

YOHANNES MEHARI W/GERIMA

343

NEBIYAT YILKAL GEBEYEHU

737

YOHANNES MEKANNENT TAKELE

344

NEBIYU G/MEDHIN G/YOHANNES

738

YOHANNES MENGISTU KEBEDE

345

NEBYU DAWUD YESUF

739

YOHANNES SHIBESHI G/SELASE

346

NEBYU WALELGN ALEKEGN

740

YOHANNES TESHOME YIZENGAW

347

NEGASA TEMESGEN ITECHA

741

YOMIYU MEKETE WORKIYE

348

NEGASH LEMMA LEGESE

742

YOMYAD REGASA YEFRU

349

NEGASH REGASA SORA

743

YONAS ABEBE HUNACHEW

350

NEGASI BIRHANE W/GIORGIS

744

YONAS ADERAW MEKONNEN

351

NETSANET ANDUALEM BELACHEW

745

YONAS AGDEW WENDEMENEH

352

NETSANET KASAHUN H/GIORGIS

746

YONAS GIZAW KIBRET

353

NETSANET MEKONNEN DEMOZ

747

YONAS MENGISTU ESHETE

354

NIGUSE BIRHANU MENGISTU

748

YONAS MOSE MENGISTE

355

NIGUSU KEFANI TELESO

749

YONAS TAMIRU GEMECHU

356

NIGUSU SOLOMON BEGNA

750

YONAS WENDIFRAW WANA

357

NIGUSU TAKELE DEBELA

751

YONAS YITBAREK H/MARIAM

358

NIGUSU TAYE TESEMA

752

YONATAN AMARE TAFESE

359

NUGUSA TEFERA AMENU

753

YONATAN AMSAL TIRUNEH

360

NUHAMIN TASEW ULFETA

754

YONATAN BEHAILU AYELE

361

NUREDIN AHMEDIN SHEBERU

755

YONATAN DAWIT AMARE

362

NURHUSEN ALAMREW ADEM

756

YONATAN FITSUM GETACHEW

363

NURHUSEN AWOL AHMED

757

YONATAN TESFAYE AMBAYE

364

NURU TESHOME KASA

758

YONATAN YOHANNES GARO

365

OBSA KETEMA BEYENE

759

YORDANOS CHEKOL KASAYE

366

OLANA ATOMSA REGASA

760

YOROSAN MIDEKSA GUTA

367

OLETI GEBEYEHU H/MESKEL

761

YOSEPH ASEFA HAILE

368

OLI DABESA ETEA

762

YOSEPH BIRARA WUBIT

369

OLIYAD ASHENAFI DEBEBE

763

YOSEPH KIBRU GIMJINA

370

OLIYAD BELACHEW GONFA

764

YOSEPH NIGUSE KALAYU

371

OLIYAD MEKONNEN WEDAJO

765

YOSEPH SILESHI FIKADU

372

ONISIMOS BELAY ATOMSA

766

ZEBENE HABTE DELEBU

373

ORTODOX BELAYHUN AWULACHEW

767

ZEKARIAS AFERA REDA

374

PASILIOS SHEMENDI G/EGZABHER

768

ZEKARIAS ELIAS ADMASU

375

PATRIK SMUEL MENTA

769

ZEKARIYAS ASAMNEW MEKURIYA

376

PAULOS BENALF ANDUALEM

770

ZELALEM DESTA ALETAH

377

RAHMET NESRU BESHER

771

ZEMA KIDANE ALEMU

378

RAWI JALETA NAGESA

772

ZEMEN ASSEFA CHEKLE

379

REBEL H/MICHAEAL OLANA

773

ZEMENU TADESE YETESHA

380

REBUMA SORI WEYESA

774

ZEMICHAEAL SYFE ARAYA

381

REDAWAN BARGACHO IBRAHIM

775

ZENASH TADESE TEGENAW

382

REDWAN AFEWORK ABEBE

776

ZENAW TESMA ENDALE

383

REDWAN ALEM MULAW

777

ZENEBE BELACHEW HIRGO

384

REDWAN NEGASH MOHAMMED

778

ZENEBE WENDMU FIRDE

385

REKIK MILLION ZEWDE

779

ZERETEHUN ABEBE FANTAYE

386

REMEDAN MUKTAR ABDULE

780

ZERIHUN ALEMAYEHU GELETE

387

RESHID MOHAMMED ALIYE

781

ZERIHUN TESHOME KEBEDE

388

ROBA GEMECHU MESO

782

ZEWDE HIRPESA SADESSA

389

ROBA MARE YADETE

783

ZEWDU DESALEGN DERES

390

ROBA TAKELE GEMETCHU

784

ZEWDU MOLA GELAW

391

ROBEL ABEBE SHEBRU

785

ZEWDU AMSALU BEYENE

392

ROBEL G/GIORGIS T/MICHAEAL

786

ZINABU GURMAMO MINO

393

ROBEL GETE BITEW

787

ZIYAD ALO MOHAMMED

394

ROBEL H/MARIAM BEYENE

788

ZIYADU MUHDIN ASFAW

 

FIRST ROUND RESULT

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAD TAKEN INTERVIEW FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE PILOT FROM SEPTEMBER 03, 2018 UP TO SEPTEMBER 07, 2018, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO READ CAREFULLY AND FULFILL THE BELOW REQUIREMENTS.

  1. FOR MEDICAL AND POLICE CLEARANCE YOU NEED TO BRING TWO PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOS.
  2. THOSE CANDIDATES WHO ARE CURRENTLY EMPLOYED MUST BRING RELEASE LETTER (ORIGINAL AND COPY) AFTER COMPLETING THE MEDICAL PROCESS SUCCESSFULLY.
  3. CANDIDATES ARE ALSO REQUIRED TO BRING COST SHARING (ORIGINAL AND COPY).

N.B. CANDIDATES WHO FULFILL THE ABOVE MANDATORY REQUIREMENTS WILL SIGN THE TRAINNING AND SERVICE AGGREMENT BEFORE THEY START TRAINING. TO SIGN THE LOAN AND TRAINING AGREEMENT FULFILLING THE BELOW REQUIREMENTS IS REQUIRED.

  1. THE TRAINEE:
  1. IF MARRIED, SPOUSE IS REQUIRED TO PHYSICALLY APPEAR IN ET PREMISES TO SIGN THE LTA, MUST ALSO BRING MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE (ORIGINAL AND COPY) II. IF NOT MARRIED MUST BRING VALID NON-MARITAL CERTIFICATE ISSUED WITHIN SIX MONTH (ORIGINAL & COPY)
  2. IF MARRIED, SPOUSE IS REQUIRED TO PHYSICALLY APPEAR IN ET PREMISES TO SIGN THE LTA, MUST ALSO BRING MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE (ORIGINAL AND COPY) II. IF NOT MARRIED MUST BRING NON-MARITAL CERTIFICATE ISSUED WITHIN SIX MONTH (ORIGINAL AND COPY)
  1. GUARANTOR:
  2. THE EMPLOYER OF THE GUARANTOR SHALL BE EITHER OF THE FOLLOWING ONLY
  • GOVERNMENT ORGANIZATIONS
  • ALL FINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS (BANKS, INSURANCE AND CREDIT ASSOCIATIONS)
  • CORPORATE ESTABLISHMENTS
  1. POINTS THAT SHOULD BE INCLUDED IN THE GUARANTOR LETTER:
  • THE LETTER SHOULD STATE THAT THE GUARANTOR IS A PERMANENT EMPLOYEE OF THE ORGANIZATION
  • THE SALARY OF THE GUARANTOR SHOULD BE SPECIFIED. THE MINIMUM SALARY OF GUARANTOR SHOULD BE 7000 BIRR.
  • HAVING TWO GUARANTORS IS ALLOWED CONSIDERING THAT BOTH OF THEM WILL FULFILL THE SAME REQUIREMENTS.
  • AND MOST IMPORTANTLY THE LETTER SHOULD STATE THAT THE ORGANIZATION WILL LET ETHIOPIAN KNOW WHENEVER THE GUARANTOR LEAVES THE COMPANY EITHER THROUGH RESIGNATION OR RETIREMENT.
  1. GUARANTOR MUST BRING NON-MARITAL OR MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE
  1. GUARANTOR MUST BRING HIS/HER COMPANY ID (ORIGINAL AND COPY).

N.B. CANDIDATES WHO DO NOT FULFILL ANY OF THE ABOVE REQUIREMENTS ARE TOTALLY NOT ACCEPTABLE. AS A RESULT, THE BELOW LISTED CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO REPORT TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE RECRUITMENT OFFICE ON SEPTEMBER 21, 2018 @ 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON WITH TWO PASSPORT SIZE PICTURES.

NO

NAME

1

MINWUYE MESFIN

2

MOHAMMED ADEM

3

MOLLA GETIE

4

MULUKEN ASFAW

5

NAHOM ATRE DAMTE

6

NAHOM MEKONNEN TESSEMA

7

NARDOS ASSEFA

8

NATNAEAL DEMREW

9

NATNAEAL DESTA G/HANA

10

NATNAEAL EYOB

11

NATNAEAL GEBEYEHU

12

NATNAEL GIRMA

13

NEBIYAT YILIKAL GEBEYEHU

14

NEBIYOU ELIASS

15

NUWAYA NEGERI

16

OLIYAD ABERA

17

RAHEL AREGAWI

18

REBKA GIRMA

19

REDIET AFEORK

20

REDWAN MOHAMMED

21

ROBEL AYALEW

22

ROBEL GEBRU

23

ROBEL TSEGAYE

24

ROBEL TSIGEDINGLE

25

RODAS ALEMNEH

26

SALHADIN REDWAN

27

SAMSON ASFAW

28

SAMUEL ALEMU

29

SAMUEL MERESU

30

SAMUEL TADELE

31

SISAY TAKELE

32

SOFANIAS G/HER

33

SURAFEAL TEREFE

34

SURAFEL WONDU

35

SUWALIH MULUGETA

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE TAKEN WRITTEN EXAM FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE PILOT  ON SATURDAY AUGUST 25, 2018 THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ON THE BELOW SCHEDULE FOR AN INTERVIEW.

YOU ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH ORIGINAL AND TWO COPIES OF RENEWED KEBELE ID CARD AND TWO PASSPORT SIZE PICTURES.

WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 03, 2018 @8:00AM IN THE MORNING

FRIDAY OCTOBER 05, 2018 @1:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

1

JEGNA LULA AYELE

1

ABAS HOSH ABDULAHI

2

KALAB ARAYA TEKLE

2

ABDI GADISA GUMISA

3

KALKIDAN GEZAKEGN GERABA

3

ABDULJILAL MOHAMED AHMED

4

KELELE DEKESISO TADESE

4

ABDULKERIM MUSTEFA MUHAMMED

5

KIDUS PAULOS TUMLISA

5

ABEBAW GEDEF MENGISTU

6

KIDUS W/AMANUEL WALEMBO

6

ABEL KASAW ZEWDE

7

KIDUS YOSEPH  ASMARE

7

ABEL SEBESEBE NURU

8

KIRUBEL DANIEL BELAYNEH

8

ABEL TAMIRU DEBRO

9

KIRUBEL GIRMA TULU

9

ABEL TESFAMARIAM HAILU

10

KIRUBEL ISAYAS BEYENE

10

ABEL WAGNEW TASEW

FRIDAY OCTOBER 05, 2018 @2:30PM IN THE AFTERNOON

WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 03, 2018 @9:30AM IN THE MORNING

1

KIRUBEL MILION MENASE

1

ABEMELEK ELIAS FISHA

2

LEMA MAMO KAHSAY

2

ABENEZER AMERGA MEHER

3

MAHDER GEBISA TOLOSA

3

ABENEZER ASFAW TUNSELA

4

MAHLET ALEMU DADI

4

ABENEZER DERBE ALEMAYEHU

5

MEKDELAWIT AMBACHEW DAMTE

5

ABENEZER FIKRE YIRGA

6

MELKAMU GETACHEW MEKONNEN

6

ABENEZER TADESE ABEEB

7

MELKAMZER ASEFA ARAGAW

7

ABESELOM DAWIT LEMA

8

MENWEYE MESFIN W/AMANUEL

8

ABRHAM CHEWRU ABERA

9

MERON KIDAN LEMA

9

ABRHAM METAFERIA WERKIE

10

MICHAEAL BIRHANU HAILU

10

ABYALEW TEMSGEN BIRHANU

MONDAY OCTOBER 08, 2018 @8:00AM IN THE MORNING

WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 03, 2018 @1:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

1

MIKIAS AMANUEL ASGEDOM

1

ADNEW BOGALE MULUNEH

2

MIKIAS ASEFA SENBETE

2

AHMED ABDULHAMID AHMED

3

MIKIAS G/EGZABHER HAGOS

3

AKMEL KEDIR SOMA

4

MIKIAS GEZAKEGN WUBSHET

4

ALEMAYEHU CHALA OLJIRA

5

MIKIAS MENGISTU ESHETE

5

ALI NURHUSSEN YESUF

6

MILLION MUUZ AMBAYE

6

AMANTE NIGATU OLANA

7

MINILIK AYELE ADDO

7

AMANTI EMIRU WALE

8

MINILLIK GASHAW SHIBAABW

8

AMANUEL DEJENE GANGUL

9

MISGANA AMSALU YADETA

9

AMANUEL GIRUM T/WOLDE

10

MISGANA YACOB ALOTO

10

AMANUEL TEFERA AYELE

MONDAY OCTOBER 08, 2018 @9:30AM IN THE MORNING

WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 03, 2018 @2:30PM IN THE AFTERNOON

1

MOHAMMED ADEM MOHAMMED

1

AMANUEL YEHUWALA YOHANNES

2

MOHAMMED AHMED MOHAMMED

2

ANDENET SHIMELS ABERA

3

MOSISA BEYENE LULESA

3

ANDUALEM ENYEW MELKU

4

MOTI DUGUMA BOSHE

4

ANWAR KELIL USMAN

5

MUHEDIN KEMAL IBRAHIM

5

ASHENAFI DERARO DEGEBO

6

MUSE HAILU AMBAYE

6

AWOT MEWCHA WELDETADIYOS

7

NAHOM GASHAW GOBAW

7

BEMNET FIRDU AYELE

8

NAHOM MELAKU BEKELE

8

BEREKET BELACHEW ATILAW

9

NARDOS NEGASH MULUGETA

9

BERNABAS GURMU SEBOKA

10

NARDOS ZELEKE FULAS

10

BESUFIKAD ALEMAYEHU ZEMEDHUN

MONDAY OCTOBER 08, 2018 @1:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

THURSDAY OCTOBER 04, 2018 @8:00AM IN THE MORNING

1

NATNAEAL AGONAFIR DESALEGN

1

BINIAM HADGU G/WAHID

2

NATNAEAL MELILE MENGESHA

2

BINIAM TEKLAY TAKELE

3

NATNAEL FIKADU BIRHANE

3

BIRANU KUMSA GONFA

4

NEAMIN MICHEAL BERHE

4

BIRHAN BEKELE ASFAW

5

NEBEYOU DAWED YESUF

5

BIRHANU DEMSE KEFYALEW

6

NEBIYU NIGUSSIE TADESE

6

BIRHANU G/HIWOT ABATE

7

NEBYOU KEBEDE ASFAW

7

BIRUK AZENE GETAHUN

8

NEGEDE SAMUEL TESHOME

8

BIRUK TEKABE H/MARIAM

9

OLTI GEBEYEHU H/MESKEL

9

BISRAT WERES G/MARIAM

10

REMEDAN MUKTAR ABDULE

10

CHERNET ASFAW FERA

MONDAY OCTOBER 08, 2018 @2:30PM IN THE AFTERNOON

THURSDAY OCTOBER 04, 2018 @9:30AM IN THE MORNING

1

ROBA MULUNA SORSA

1

DANIEL MELESE TARIKU

2

ROBA TEKALIGN GEMECHU

2

DAWIT ENDALEMAW FIKADU

3

ROBEL GEBRU G/GIORGIS

3

DAWIT ERESI MEGERSA

4

ROBEL SILESHI KOTE

4

DAWIT LEGESE NIGUSE

5

ROZA GEREMEW MOLA

5

DAWIT NIGUSE AKLOG

6

RUT AGEGNEHU TADESE

6

DEGECHIS REGASSA KUMSA

7

RUT DEGAGA MOLA

7

DEMOZ BELAYNEH AGENAGNEW

8

SAGNI GARI OLKEBA

8

DEREJE TECHAN BEYENE

9

SELAMU AYELE GUNE

9

DESTAW DENEKU GETNET

10

SELMAN HASEN MOHAMMED

10

DINKA TAGESU KEBA

TUESDAY OCTOBER 09, 2018 @8:00AM IN THE MORNING

THURSDAY OCTOBER 04, 2018 @1:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

1

SORESA CHEMDESA INKOSA

1

EMRU ABDELA KELIL

2

SURA BENTI SOBOKA

2

ENDALE ASFAW DERESU

3

SURAFEAL ISAYAS YIRGA

3

ENDALKACHEW DENEKE ALEMU

4

SURAFEAL TADESE HAILE

4

ENDALKACHEW YISAK ZELEKE

5

SURAFEAL WENDU G/MARIAM

5

ENDEGENA AYALEW ZELELEW

6

TEKLEAB DELEELW DENTAMO

6

EPHREM FIKADU AMSALU

7

TEKLIT TESFAYE G/EGEZI

7

ERMIAS ASFAW DEMEKE

8

TEMAM GEBI EDAO

8

ERMIAS TESHOME ADANE

9

TEMESGEN AMARE BELE

9

ERMIAS WASIHUN BELETE

10

TEMESGEN BIZUAYEHU WALELGN

10

ESKEDAR SOLOMON MEBRATE

TUESDAY OCTOBER 09, 2018 @9:30AM IN THE MORNING

THURSDAY OCTOBER 04, 2018 @2:30PM IN THE AFTERNOON

1

TEMESGEN MARU ALAMREW

1

ESKENEDER TAMIRU BELACHEW

2

TESFAMICHAEL TILAHUN YEMARIAMWORK

2

EYERUSALEM BEHAILU SHERE

3

TEWODROS HUNDE MEGERSA

3

EYOB GETACHEW ABEGAZ

4

WORKU ANDARGE G/HIWOT

4

EYOB SEYFE W/TSADIK

5

WORKU MEKURIYA BESHA

5

EYOB SIMANESEW WESENE

6

YARED ABEBAYEHU SHIFERAW

6

EYOUEL DANIEL AFEWORK

7

YARED WORKINEH SHEWALUL

7

EZERA YENEENH TERFU

8

YIDIDIYA DENEKE ADRARO

8

FASIL W/SENBET W/MESKEL

9

YIDNEKACHEW TESEMA FANTE

9

FIKADU TAMIRAT KEBEDE

10

YIHEYES AYELE KIBRET

10

FILIMON GIRMAY G/EGZABHER

TUESDAY OCTOBER 09, 2018 @1:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

FRIDAY OCTOBER 05, 2018 @8:00AM IN THE MORNING

1

YISHAK SOLOMON MANUK

1

FIREWOINI BERAHIGOITOM

2

YOHANNES AFEWORK ALEMU

2

GADISA EPHREM JEGORA

3

YOHANNES ANDUALEM FELEKE

3

GEMECHIS ABERA BAYISA

4

YOHANNES DEBALKE DEELELGN

4

GEMECHIS BIKILA KIBU

5

YOHANNES HAILE TADELE

5

GEMECHIS MESGANA EMRU

6

YOHANNES KANKO KETEMA

6

GEREMEW ABESHA GELAW

7

YOHANNES KEDIRU NEGA

7

GEREMEW PETROS HESEBO

8

YOHANNES MEKONNEN BITEW

8

GEREMEW TENKER SHEKUR

9

YONAS AGDEW WENDEMENEH

9

GETASEW GADIE KINDE

10

YONAS MENGISTU ESHETE

10

GIRMAYE AZAGE ZERIHUN

TUESDAY OCTOBER 09, 2018 @2:30PM IN THE AFTERNOON

FRIDAY OCTOBER 05, 2018 @9:30AM IN THE MORNING

1

YONATAN TESFAYE AMBAYE

1

HABTAMU BACHA HEYE

2

YONATAN YITBAREK BELAY

2

HABTAMU BAYISA GISA

3

ZEKARIAS TEFERA REDA

3

HABTAMU GIRMA DEMSE

4

ZENA TESEMA ENDALE

4

HABTAMU TESFAYE BEKELE

5

ZEWDU DESALEGN DERES

5

HABTU ABABU GOBEZU

6

HAILEGEBREAL ADERA LEMMA

7

HAILU BACHA BIRU

8

HAMID ABRAR AKMEL

9

HENOK MOLTOT ABIYO

10

HENOK PAULOS DEA

 

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO APPLIED FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE AIRCRAFT CABIN MAINTENANCE TECHNICIANFROM SEPTEMBER 10, 2018 – SEPTEMBER 16, 2018THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ON TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 25, 2018 @ 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON FOR WRITTEN EXAM.

YOU ARE REQUESTED TO COME WITH AN ID CARD.

NO

NAME

24

HABTAMU WEGI DIBABA

1

ABDI MOHAMMED HUSEN

25

HELEN TEFERA GEDAMU

2

ADUGNA BEYENE REGASA

26

LEMA MENGISTU MENGISTE

3

AHMED SHAFI SEID

27

LUCY ABRHAM BALA

4

AKREM IBRAHIM NURU

28

MASRESHA LEGESE AYANO

5

ASCHALEW GETACHEW TADESE

29

MEBATSION BEGASHAW ASEFA

6

ASEBE GEBEYEHU W/MARIAM

30

MIKIAS NEGASH BOGALE

7

AYANO ALENE KATALE

31

MMESERET TARIKU FEYISA

8

BEHAILU G/EGZABHER TEKLU

32

NIGATU KEBEDE NEGATU

9

BEHAILU KASAHUN DEMOZE

33

SAMUEL TESHOME SENBETA

10

BEREKET TEKELHAIMANOT W/TSADIK

34

SISAY LETA ROBA

11

BESUFIKAD LEMA MEKURIA

35

SOLEN EDOSA TEREFE

12

BETHELHEM DEREJE FANTAYE

36

SURAFEAL AWOKE ALEMAYEHU

13

BIRUK ASAMNEW TARIKU

37

SURAFEAL KASA WUBE

14

BIRUK SHIBESHI KEBEDE

38

TEREFE KIDANE ALEMU

15

DANIEL TEKLU GEBREYESUS

39

TESFATSION ABRHAM ABUTE

16

DAWIT BEDELU DEBELE

40

TESFAYE DEBELA JIDA

17

DAWIT DEJENE NEGASA

41

YABETS DEMSEW MEKONNEN

18

DERBA KORMU TOLA

42

YADIEL MILLION ASSEFA

19

DESALEGN CHIKSA AMDOM

43

YEDUFIKAD TADELE ENGEDAWORK

20

FIREZER TILAHUN MULAT

44

YISAK DIRIBA BEYENE

21

GASHAW WUBETU TAYE

45

YISHAK LEYKUN BIRHANU

22

GETA AHENAFI BELAYNEH

46

YOHANAN WORKU LEMA

23

GETU SIMENEH ABEBE

47

YONATAN MESFIN NNEGASH

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE TAKEN INTERVIEW FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE AVIONICS TECHNICIAN ON AUGUST 30 & 31, 2018. THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO READ CAREFULLY AND FULFILL THE BELOW REQUIREMENTS.

  1. FOR MEDICAL AND POLICE CLEARANCE YOU NEED TO BRING TWO PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOS.
  2. THOSE CANDIDATES WHO ARE CURRENTLY EMPLOYED MUST BRING RELEASE LETTER (ORIGINAL AND COPY) AFTER COMPLETING THE MEDICAL PROCESS SUCCESSFULLY.
  3. CANDIDATES ARE ALSO REQUIRED TO BRING COST SHARING (ORIGINAL AND COPY).

N.B. CANDIDATES WHO FULFILL THE ABOVE MANDATORY REQUIREMENTS WILL SIGN THE TRAINNING AND SERVICE AGREEMENT BEFORE THEY START TRAINING. TO SIGN THE LOAN AND TRAINING AGREEMENT FULFILLING THE BELOW REQUIREMENTS IS REQUIRED.

  1. THE TRAINEE:
  1. IF MARRIED, SPOUSE IS REQUIRED TO PHYSICALLY APPEAR IN ET PREMISES TO SIGN THE LTA, MUST ALSO BRING MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE (ORIGINAL AND COPY) II. IF NOT MARRIED MUST BRING VALID NON-MARITAL CERTIFICATE ISSUED WITHIN SIX MONTH (ORIGINAL & COPY)
  2. IF MARRIED, SPOUSE IS REQUIRED TO PHYSICALLY APPEAR IN ET PREMISES TO SIGN THE LTA, MUST ALSO BRING MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE (ORIGINAL AND COPY) II. IF NOT MARRIED MUST BRING NON-MARITAL CERTIFICATE ISSUED WITHIN SIX MONTH (ORIGINAL AND COPY)
  1. GUARANTOR:
  2. THE EMPLOYER OF THE GUARANTOR SHALL BE EITHER OF THE FOLLOWING ONLY
  • GOVERNMENT ORGANIZATIONS
  • ALL FINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS (BANKS, INSURANCE AND CREDIT ASSOCIATIONS)
  • CORPORATE ESTABLISHMENTS(
  1. POINTS THAT SHOULD BE INCLUDED IN THE GUARANTOR LETTER:
  • THE LETTER SHOULD STATE THAT THE GUARANTOR IS A PERMANENT EMPLOYEE OF THE ORGANIZATION
  • THE SALARY OF THE GUARANTOR SHOULD BE SPECIFIED. THE MINIMUM SALARY OF GUARANTOR SHOULD BE 5000 BIRR.
  • HAVING TWO GUARANTORS IS ALLOWED CONSIDERING THAT BOTH OF THEM WILL FULFILL THE SAME REQUIREMENTS.
  • AND MOST IMPORTANTLY THE LETTER SHOULD STATE THAT THE ORGANIZATION WILL LET ETHIOPIAN KNOW WHENEVER THE GUARANTOR LEAVES THE COMPANY EITHER THROUGH RESIGNATION OR RETIREMENT.
  1. GUARANTOR MUST BRING NON-MARITAL OR MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE
  1. GUARANTOR MUST BRING HIS/HER COMPANY ID (ORIGINAL AND COPY).

N.B. CANDIDATES WHO DO NOT FULFILL ANY OF THE ABOVE REQUIREMENTS ARE TOTALLY NOT ACCEPTABLE. AS A RESULT THE BELOW LISTED CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO REPORT TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ON SEPTEMBRR 20, 2018 @ 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING WITH TWO PASSPORT SIZE PICTURES.

No

Full Name

1

ABENEZER GETACHEW MOLA

2

ALEMNEH BIRKU KEBEDE

3

AMANUEAL BIRHANU DESTA

4

AMANUEAL HAILE TAFA

5

AMANUEAL MESFIN

6

AMANUEAL ZENEBE ZELEKE

7

AMANUEL SOLOMON

8

AYHENDO BEKELE

9

BEAMLAK KURABACHEW TAFESE

10

BEMNET ZEWGE LEMMA

11

BEREKET ABATE ERANO

12

BEREKET TSEGAAB REDA

13

BIRUK GELETU TELELA

14

KALEAB TIGISTU BAYSA

15

KIDUS WONDIMAGEGN GEDIFAW

16

MIHRETU DEJENE GUDE

17

NESREDIN MEHAMUD ABDELA

18

ROBERA AYENEW ASSANA

19

SILAMLAK AZEZEW BELAY

20

TEMSEGEN W/GEBRIEL BAHTA

21

TEWAHDO GETACHEW GEDAMU

22

TSEGAYE GETACHEW TEKLU

23

YABETSE DEMLEW MEKONNEN

24

YARED TEKALGN WUBNEH

25

YEABSIRA MESAY KINFE

26

YOHANIS TILAHUN TSEGAYE

27

YOHANNES TEKLAY SIBHATU

28

YOSEPH DERESSE ZEWUDIE

29

YOSEPH WORKENEH ASSEFAW

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE TAKEN WRITTEN EXAM FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE PILOT INSTRUCTOR  ON SATURDAY AUGUST 18, 2018 THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ON THE BELOW SCHEDULE FOR AN INTERVIEW.
YOU ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH ORIGINAL AND TWO COPIES OF RENEWED KEBELE ID CARD AND TWO PASSPORT SIZE PICTURES.

MONDAY  SEPTEMBER 24, 2018 @8:00AM IN THE MORNING

 

 

NO

NAME

MONDAY OCTOBER 01, 2018 @9:30AM IN THE MORNING

1

ABABA MEKONENE SHUMYE

1

HAILE BELAYNEH FEKBELU

2

ABDETA TEMSGEN NAMARA

2

HAILU MUNYE ZEWDE

3

ABDULBASIT MIFTAH BUSHERA

3

HAILU YIBELTAL KELEMU

4

ABDULFETA NESREDIN NASIR

4

HAMELMAL BETURE SIMA

5

ABDULHAKIM MEKA BENTI

5

HENOK ABATE BEZABH

6

ABDULJILAL MOHAMMED AHMED

6

HENOK KEBEBEW H/MARIAM

7

ABEL JEMAL DEKEBO

7

HILDANA GETANEH ABEBE

8

ABEL MULAT ALEMU

8

HUNDAOL TARAKA WARGARI

9

ABENEZER BEDELU MEHARI

9

ISA HUSSEN CHACHO

10

ABRHAM AMDE BEZA

10

ISRAEAL MARKOS ASHEBO

MONDAY  SEPTEMBER 24, 2018 @9:30AM IN THE MORNING

MONDAY OCTOBER 01, 2018 @1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

1

ABRHAM LEMA SARHE

1

ISRAEL KASSA SHERMEKA

2

ABRHAM SOLOMON GUDISO

2

JEREGNA IFA BEDANE

3

ABYALEW TEMESGEN BIRHANU

3

JIBRIL MEHAMED SHIFA

4

ABYOT MULUKEN ALI

4

JILALU NASIR EYOB

5

ADISU BOSHE BOTO

5

KALKIDAN ABEBE TENAW

6

ADISU W/KIDAN MENGISTU

6

KIDANEMARIAM SELESHI G/TSADIK

7

ADMASU ROBA HAILE

7

KIDUS RETA TADESE

8

ALEBACHEW ASAYE AYNALEM

8

LELO KUMA JERANI

9

ALEMAYEHU CHALA OLJIRA

9

LENCHO DUGUMA FUFA

10

ALEMAYEHU DEMSE MEKONNEN

10

LEUL TSEGAYE HADIS

MONDAY  SEPTEMBER 24, 2018 @1:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

MONDAY  OCTOBER 01, 2018 @2:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

1

ALEMU HAILE DEMSE

1

LIDIYA YONATHAN GEBREAB

2

ALEMU MELKAMU MELESE

2

MEARGE KIROS ABRHA

3

ALEMU MIDEKSA TERECHA

3

MELAKU TAMIRU AREDA

4

ALENE ABEBAW NEGAW

4

MELKAMU MERESA RAKETA

5

AMANUEAL AKALU MEKONNEN

5

MICHAEAL ABIY GURMESA

6

AMANUEAL GIRMA DEBELA

6

MILION MUUZ AMBAYE

7

AMANUEAL NIGUS EJIGU

7

MILKIAS TOMAS SHASH

8

AMANUEAL WAKUMA BEGNA

8

MINILIK GASHAW SHIBABAW

9

AMANUELA DEMSE FELEKE

9

MISGANAW ADEME TENAW

10

AMHA ABEBAW TESFAHUN

10

MISGANAW WERKE ENGDA

MONDAY  SEPTEMBER 24, 2018 @2:30PM IN THE AFTERNOON

TUESDAY OCTOBER 02, 2018 @8:00AM IN THE MORNING

1

AMIR BEHAJ NASIR

1

MOHINAN KAPITA DAMENA

2

ANDUALEM ENDRIAS GASHAW

2

MUFTEDIN DETAMO SHEFA

3

ASHENAFI DEGEFA W/TSADIK

3

MULETA BEDADA ETICHA

4

AYALEW MEKURIA MEKONNEN

4

NATAN MATIWOS TAKISO

5

AYAT AWOL ADEM

5

NATNAEAL BIRHANU AJEMA

6

BELAY TAFESE DEMSE

6

NATNAEAL FIKADU BIRHANE

7

BELETE ANMUT ASRES

7

NIGUSE TAFA DEGFE

8

BEMNET ASRAT TADELE

8

NUGUSSIE GEZU DEBELE

9

BEREKET AMSALU NIGUSE

9

REDIET LENKA LENCHO

10

BEREKET MEKONNEN OTORO

10

ROBA MARE YADETA

TUESDAY  SEPTEMBER 25, 2018 @8:00AM IN THE MORNING

TUESDAY  OCTOBER 02, 2018 @9:30AM IN THE MORNING

1

BERIHUN ALEMYEHU ADELA

1

ROBA TEKALIGN GEMETCHU

2

BIKILA NEGASH MESHESHA

2

ROBERA MILCHISA BELISA

3

BINIAM ASEFA GELAGAY

3

SADIRAK TASISA MEKONNEN

4

BINIAM BALEW WENDEMAGN

4

SAMUEL GETACHEW KENEA

5

BINIAM HADGU G/WAHID

5

SAMUEL LEMA JIMA

6

BIRHANESELASE TEMSGEN ABERA

6

SEID KEMAL ABDO

7

BIRHANU DEBELA BUNE

7

SEID SISAY TEFERA

8

BIRHANU NIDAGO BANJAJ

8

SEYFEMICHAEL TSEGAYE HAILU

9

BIRUK TEKAB H/MARIAM

9

SHISHAY GIRMAY KAHSAY

10

CHALA DEGEBASA DEMESA

10

SIMACHEW MELESE ZERU

TUESDAY  SEPTEMBER 25, 2018 @9:30AM IN THE MORNING

TUESDAY  OCTOBER 02, 2018 @1:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

1

CHEKENE TSEGAW MAMUYE

1

SISAY TOLA GUDETA

2

CHERU SEYFU WORKU

2

SOLOMON BEKELE BIFTU

3

DANIEL KOTISO TIRAGO

3

SOLOMON GETANEH ALEMU

4

DAWIT KOBIRO WOTE

4

TADESE NEGESE ASEFA

5

DAWIT MAEREGU BELAY

5

TAMIRAT MAMO MEHARI

6

DAWIT SHIBABAW BOGALE

6

TEFERI BEKELE ABATYE

7

DEGU TADESE SENDEKE

7

TEMESGEN TAFESE OSA

8

DEMESE ABEBAW BELAY

8

TEMSGEN GELETA MOSISA

9

DEREJE GEMECHU WORKU

9

TESFAYE DEREJE NIGUSE

10

DESE SINKE TAYE

10

TESFAYE NIGATU ASRES

TUESDAY  SEPTEMBER 25, 2018 @1:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

TUESDAY  OCTOBER 02, 2018 @2:30PM IN THE AFTERNOON

1

DESTA TAREKE WAGARI

1

TIMRETU ASFAW FERSHA

2

EDOMIAS ASFAW TAFERE

2

TSEGAW FANTAHUN ABITA

3

EPHEREM GELGELO AYELE

3

TSEGAZEAB WAKTOLE TAYE

4

ERMIAS HAILU MERSHAGO

4

WEGENE GETACHEW KEBEDE

5

EYOB MINALE AHMED

5

WELETAW ALEMU WALELGN

6

EYOEL KASU ESHETU

6

WONDESEN GETAHUN MENGISTE

7

EZEDIN KEDIR KEMAL

7

YARED WERKENEH SHEWALUL

8

FIKRESILASE MESFIN ABEBE

8

YASIN HUSSEN MEGERSA

9

FIRAOL BIRHANU GONFA

9

YEWELSEW HABTE MOLA

10

FISHA GIDEY ZEGEYE

10

YIDIDIYA DESALEGN REGEA

TUESDAY  SEPTEMBER 25, 2018 @2:30PM IN THE AFTERNOON

FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 28, 2018 @ 8:00AM IN THE MORNING

1

FITSUM AYALEW ABEBE

1

YIDNEKACHEW DEBEBE G/TSADIK

2

FUAD BEDEWI ISA

2

YIRGA ZEWDU WALE

3

FUAD NASIR ABAGERO

3

YISAHK ABRHAM MARKOS

4

GADISA EPHREM JEGORA

4

YISHAK KIBRU KERALA

5

GALANA ABAY KEBEDE

5

YOHANNES MEKANNENT TAKELE

6

GAROMA BEDASA TEJE

6

YOHANNES MEKONNEN BEKELE

7

GASHAW WUBET BELAY

7

YOHANNES SHIMELS ASRAT

8

GEBEYO MENGESHA WORKU

8

YONAS ZEKARIAS ALEMAYEHU

9

GELANE GELETO GAMBETO

9

YONATAN NIGUSE WORKU

10

GELETA MITIKU TADESE

10

YOSAN LEMA SIRANA

MONDAY  OCTOBER 01, 2018 @8:00AM IN THE MORNING

FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 28, 2018 @ 9:30AM IN THE MORNING

1

GEMECHIS ABERA BAYISA

1

ZEKARIAS ELIAS ADMASU

2

GEMECHIS WERKENEH REGASA

2

ZEKARIAS WEGAYEHU TENAGNE

3

GETACHEW GIRMA NEGASA

3

ZELALEM MULAT ALEMAYEHU

4

GETNET WORKU DABA

4

ZENEBE DEMSEW ZEWDE

5

GIRMA MEKONNEN SEBOKA

5

ZEWDU DESALEGN DERES

6

GIRMAY AZAGE ZERIHUN

 

7

GIRUM MESFIN KETEMA

 

8

GUDNA MERGA CHIMDESA

 

9

HABTAMU ABATE SHITAYE

 

10

HABTAMU REGASA DEBELO

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE TAKEN INTERVIEW FOR THE POSITION OF COLLEGE TRAINEE THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME FOR A PRACTICAL EXAM AT ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, RECRUITMENT & PLACEMENT OFFICE ON SEPTEMBER 14, 2018 at 2:00 PM IN the AFTERNOON. CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME WITH KEBELE ID CARD.

N.B. CANDIDATES MUST COME ONLY AND ONLY AS PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE.

No

NAME

FIELD OF STUDY

1

MEKLIT ISMAIL

Computer Science

2

ALAZAR YILMA

Info Science

3

MERON YUKUNOAMLAK LEMLEM

Computer Science

4

NEBIYOU ELIAS TALEFE

Computer Science

5

SURAFEL DESALEGN T/GIORGIS

Computer Science

6

YISAC ABERHAM MARKOS

Info Science

7

OLANA KENEA LEMESA

Info Science

8

AMANUEL KEBEDE

Computer Science

9

WENDAFRASH BUZUAYEW

Computer Science

10

DANIEL BASAZENEW

Computer Science

11

TEMESGEN MOLLA

Info Science

12

NATNAEAL EYOB

Computer Science

13

TEMKIN TEGEGN FARIS

IT

14

ZELALEM BELAYNEH TSIGE

Info Science

15

TESFALEM NIGUSE HAILU

Info Science

16

EYERUSALEM ALEMAYEHU

Computer Science

17

SELAMAWIT KEBEDE HULISSA

Info Science

18

DAWIT GETAHUN

Computer Science

19

FALEMA GARDEW HERPA

Info Science

20

BEZAWIT GETACHEW

Info Science

21

YALEMBIRHAN ABIYE ABEBE

Info Science

22

HABTAMU AWOKE

Info Science

23

FITSUM DERIBE

Computer Science

24

SAMUEL WAKUMA

Computer Science

25

MESFIN BALI

Computer Science

26

ATALAY TILAHUN

Computer Science

27

BULTE BELAY

Computer Science

28

ASHENAFI HAILE

IT

29

ABEBE MEKONNEN

Computer Science

30

ADISU TESFAYE TAFA

Computer Science

31

GEREMEW WORKU

Computer Science

32

AYALEW G/SILASIE

Information System

33

YEDNEKACHEW TOHA

IT

34

MINTESNOT GIRMA

Info Science

35

MERGA KUMELA TUJUBA

IT

36

YOHANNES ABNET

IT

37

LIBNEDINGEL WONDIMU BESHAH

Computer Science

38

JIBRIL ADEM KIMO

IT

39

MOLLALIGN YENEALEM

IT

40

SINDU ALEMNEH

Info Science

41

FIKADU BUZUNEH NIGUSE

IT

42

TESHALE GILISHA BIRU

Info Science

43

HABTAMU AYENEW

IT

44

TEKLIT MEKONEN G/MARIAM

Computer Science

45

ZEMEDKUN KEFELEGN

Computer Science

46

YOSEF MULUSEW

IT

47

SIHAM JEMAL KEDIR

Info Science

48

MIRAJ GIRAGN

Computer Science

49

FITSUM  AYELE GEBRE

Info Science

50

DESALEGN BACHA

Info Science

51

SEWUNET EJIGU KASSIE

Computer Science

52

ZEWDU SHITA

IT

53

BIZUAYEHU TESFAYE

Info Science

54

ANDARGIE MULUKEN

Computer Science

55

GETAHUN NIGA

Info Science

56

TEDESSE SHIMELS

Info Science

57

BELACHEW SHEWANKIDEN

Computer Science

58

ZELALEM TUJUBA MIJENA

Computer Science

59

WENDESEN WORKU

Info Science

60

ALEMU ARARSA DEGEFA

Info Science

61

TADESSE TEDLA TEREFE

Info Science

62

ASALF TADESSE

Computer Science

63

YISIHAK TESFAYE

Info Science

64

SISAY GIZAW

IT

65

BILAL ABDULSHUKUR

Info Science

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE TAKEN INTERVIEW FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE PILOT FROM AUGUST 20, 2018 UP TO AUGUST 27, 2018. THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO READ CAREFULLY AND FULFILL THE BELOW REQUIREMENTS.

  1. FOR MEDICAL AND POLICE CLEARANCE YOU NEED TO BRING TWO PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOS.
  2. THOSE CANDIDATES WHO ARE CURRENTLY EMPLOYED MUST BRING RELEASE LETTER (ORIGINAL AND COPY) AFTER COMPLETING THE MEDICAL PROCESS SUCCESSFULLY.
  3. CANDIDATES ARE ALSO REQUIRED TO BRING COST SHARING (ORIGINAL AND COPY).

N.B. CANDIDATES WHO FULFILL THE ABOVE MANDATORY REQUIREMENTS WILL SIGN THE TRAINNING AND SERVICE AGREEMENT BEFORE THEY START TRAINING. TO SIGN THE LOAN AND TRAINING AGREEMENT FULFILLING THE BELOW REQUIREMENTS IS REQUIRED.

  1. THE TRAINEE:
  1. IF MARRIED, SPOUSE IS REQUIRED TO PHYSICALLY APPEAR IN ET PREMISES TO SIGN THE LTA, MUST ALSO BRING MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE (ORIGINAL AND COPY) ii. IF NOT MARRIED MUST BRING VALID NON-MARITAL CERTIFICATE ISSUED WITHIN SIX MONTH (ORIGINAL & COPY)
  2. IF MARRIED, SPOUSE IS REQUIRED TO PHYSICALLY APPEAR IN ET PREMISES TO SIGN THE LTA, MUST ALSO BRING MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE (ORIGINAL AND COPY) ii. IF NOT MARRIED MUST BRING NON-MARITAL CERTIFICATE ISSUED WITHIN SIX MONTH (ORIGINAL AND COPY)
  1. GUARANTOR:
  2. THE EMPLOYER OF THE GUARANTOR SHALL BE EITHER OF THE FOLLOWING ONLY
  • GOVERNMENT ORGANIZATIONS
  • ALL FINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS (BANKS, INSURANCE AND CREDIT ASSOCIATIONS)
  • CORPORATE ESTABLISHMENTS
  1. POINTS THAT SHOULD BE INCLUDED IN THE GUARANTOR LETTER:
  • THE LETTER SHOULD STATE THAT THE GUARANTOR IS A PERMANENT EMPLOYEE OF THE ORGANIZATION
  • THE SALARY OF THE GUARANTOR SHOULD BE SPECIFIED. THE MINIMUM SALARY OF GUARANTOR SHOULD BE 7000 BIRR.
  • HAVING TWO GUARANTORS IS ALLOWED CONSIDERING THAT BOTH OF THEM WILL FULFILL THE SAME REQUIREMENTS.
  • AND MOST IMPORTANTLY THE LETTER SHOULD STATE THAT THE ORGANIZATION WILL LET ETHIOPIAN KNOW WHENEVER THE GUARANTOR LEAVES THE COMPANY EITHER THROUGH RESIGNATION OR RETIREMENT.
  1. GUARANTOR MUST BRING NON-MARITAL OR MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE
  1. GUARANTOR MUST BRING HIS/HER COMPANY ID (ORIGINAL AND COPY).

N.B. CANDIDATES WHO DO NOT FULFILL ANY OF THE ABOVE REQUIREMENTS ARE TOTALLY NOT ACCEPTABLE. AS A RESULT THE BELOW LISTED CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO REPORT TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ON SEPTEMBRR 05, 2018 @ 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING WITH TWO PASSPORT SIZE PICTURES.

No

Name

No

Name

1

GIRUM FEKADE

20

KIDIST AS RAT

2

HABTAMU GEREMEW

21

KIDSTEMARIAM ASFAW

3

HABTAMU TESFAYE

22

KIDUS DAWIT

4

HABTAMU WORKINEH

23

KIDUS W/AMANUEL

5

HAILESLASE ABEBAW

24

KIDUS YOHANNES

6

HAILISH G/HIWOT

25

KIDUS YOHANNES TESFAYE

7

HAWI YOHANNES

26

KIDUSTESFAYE

8

HENOK ABERA BEKELE

27

KIRUBEL BEGNA

9

HENOK ANSHISO

28

KIRUBELSELESHI GEZAHIGN

10

HENOK KEBEDE SULITO

29

LEULTADESSE

11

HENOK TESFAHUN

30

MAHTEME ADMASU

12

HIBESTU TILAHUN MOSSIE

31

MAHTEME GETA

13

ISRAEAL MELAKU

32

MARIAMAWIT SILESHI

14

JOPHTAHE ZEKRIE

33

MATIYAS G/HIWOT

15

KALEAB HABTAMU

34

MESAY ASNAKE

16

KALEB MULUGETA ABAGARAE

35

METADEL NEBIYOU

17

KIBROM KIROS

36

MICHAEAL ALEMAYEHU

18

KIBROM MUEZ

37

MICHAEALDEMEKE

19

KIBROM NEGASI

38

MIKIAS SHIGUTE

 

                                                        

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO WERE ASSESSED /INTERVIEWD FOR THE POSITION COLLEGE TRAINEE, THE BELOW LISTED CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO READ CAREFULLY AND FULFILL THE BELOW REQUIREMENTS.

  1. FOR MEDICAL AND POLICE CLEARANCE CANDIDATES MUST BRING TWO PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOS ALONG WITH 500 BIRR FOR THE MEDICAL CHECK UP. 
  2. THOSE CANDIDATES WHO ARE CURRENTLY EMPLOYED MUST BRING RELEASE LETTER (ORIGINAL AND COPY) AFTER COMPLETING THE MEDICAL PROCESS SUCCESSFULLY.

3. CANDIDATES WHO FULFILL THE ABOVE MANDATORY REQUIREMENTS WILL SIGN THE LOAN AND TRAINING AGREEMENT BEFORE THEY START TRAINING.

TO SIGN THE LOAN AND TRAINING AGREEMENT FULFILLING THE BELOW REQUIREMENTS IS REQUIRED.

  1. THE TRAINEE:

          i.      IF MARRIED, SPOUSE IS REQUIRED TO PHYSICALLY APPEAR IN ET PREMISES TO SIGN THE LTA, MUST ALSO BRING MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE (ORIGINAL AND COPY)

         ii.      IF NOT MARRIED  MUST BRING VALID NON-MARITAL CERTIFICATE ISSUED WITHIN SIX MONTH (ORIGINAL & COPY)

  1. GUARANTOR:
  2. THE EMPLOYER OF THE GUARANTOR SHALL BE EITHER OF THE FOLLOWING ONLY
  • GOVERNMENT ORGANIZATIONS
  • ALL FINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS (BANKS, INSURANCE AND CREDIT ASSOCIATIONS)
  • CORPORATE ESTABLISHMENTS
  1. POINTS THAT SHOULD BE INCLUDED IN THE GUARANTOR LETTER:
  • THE LETTER SHOULD STATE THAT THE GUARANTOR IS A PERMANENT EMPLOYEE OF THE ORGANIZATION
  • THE SALARY OF THE GUARANTOR SHOULD BE SPECIFIED. THE MINIMUM SALARY OF GUARANTOR SHOULD BE 5000 BIRR.
  • HAVING TWO GUARANTORS IS ALLOWED CONSIDERING THAT BOTH OF THEM WILL FULFILL THE SAME REQUIREMENTS.
  • AND MOST IMPORTANTLY THE LETTER SHOULD STATE THAT THE ORGANIZATION WILL LET ETHIOPIAN KNOW WHENEVER THE GUARANTOR LEAVES THE COMPANY EITHER THROUGH RESIGNATION OR RETIREMENT.
  1. GUARANTOR MUST BRING NON-MARITAL OR MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE

                                                              i.      IF MARRIED, SPOUSE IS REQUIRED TO PHYSICALLY APPEAR IN ET PREMISES TO SIGN THE LTA, MUST ALSO BRING MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE (ORIGINAL AND COPY)

                                                             ii.      IF NOT MARRIED  MUST BRING NON-MARITAL CERTIFICATE ISSUED WITHIN SIX MONTH (ORIGINAL AND COPY)

  1. GUARANTOR MUST BRING HIS/HER COMPANY ID (ORIGINAL AND COPY).

N.B. CANDIDATES MUST FULFILL ALL OF THE ABOVE REQUIREMENTS.

FOR THOSE CANDIDATES WHO SIGNED THE AGREEMENT SUCCESSFULLY CLASS START DATE WILL BE ON SEPTEMBER 24, 2018. HENCE, ALL CANDIDATES MUST COMPLY TO AND COMPLETE THE ABOVE STATED REQUIREMENTS BEFORE SEPTEMBER 20, 2018.

FOR FURTHER CLARIFICATION PLEASE CALL ON THE BELOW LISTED NUMBERS.

- 011- 517- 8034

- 011- 517- 8310

- 011- 517- 4535

- 011- 517- 8041

AS A RESULT THE BELOW LISTED CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO REPORT TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, ADDIS ABEBA – RECRUITMENT & PLACEMENT OFFICE ON SEPTEMBER 12, 2018 AT 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING TO START MEDICAL CHECKUP AND POLICE CLEARANCE. CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO BRING KEBLE ID CARD ALONG WITH TWO PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOS WHEN THEY COME ON THE MENTIONED DATE.

No

NAME

FIELD OF STUDY

1

ABENEZER GAREDEW

Management

2

ADISU TESHOME WASE

Management

3

BEAKAL MELESE BIRU

Management

4

BEREKERTESILASIE ESHETU TADESSE

Management

5

CHIMDESA CHARI

Management

6

ELSABET KASSA

Management

7

FILIMON BETRE

Management

8

MATIYAS ALEMAYEHU

Management

9

TARIKU GIRMA KASSAHUN

Management

10

TELILA LEMA TELILA

Management

11

AMANUEL SISAY

physics

12

ASNAKE GIZAW GIRMA

Statistics

13

ASTER DIRIBA

Statistics

14

BRHANE TEGEGN

Statistics

15

DANIEL SHEGUTE

Mathematics

16

DEGECHIS REGASSA

Physics

17

EFA ALEMAYEHU HUNDESA

physics

18

HAILEMARIAM HABTUALEM

Mathematics

19

HANA MITIKU TADEGE

Statistics

20

REHIMA NESRU

Statistics

21

TARIKU IRANA

Statistics

22

TARIKUA ABERA

Statistics

23

TESFA CHEMEDA

Statistics

24

TESHOME DEBEBE

physics

25

YOSEPH SOLOMON

Physics

26

AYNALEM ABERA ABDI

Logistics & Supply Management

27

BEHIWOT GETACHEW

Logistics & Supply Management

28

EDRIS MOHAMMED JUHAR

Logistics & Supply Management

29

HALIMA GEREMEW

Logistics & Supply Management

30

HAREGUA LEMI

Logistics & Supply Management

31

HAWI H/MICHAEAL

Logistics & Supply Management

32

MITKU ABEBE GEZIMU

Logistics & Supply Management

33

SAMSON NIGUSSE

Logistics & Supply Management

34

SINTAYEHU BOGALE

Logistics & Supply Management

35

YENEENSH ALEMNIE

Logistics & Supply Management

36

ABEBE WUBETU SINTAYEHU

Economics

37

AKLILU MATHEWOS

Economics

38

BUZAYEHU DEBEBE MEKURIYA

Economics

39

ESAYAS MEQUANINT MELESE

Economics

40

GEMECHU KEFENA

Economics

41

MOHAMMED MOLLAW

Economics

42

RAWAR CHAKA

Economics

43

SIMACHEW ALEMU

Economics

44

YORDANOS ABDISA

Economics

45

AMINA ABDULBAGI

Marketing Management

46

BIRUK LEMME JUFFA

Marketing Management

47

DANAYIT KIROS

Marketing Management

48

ERMIAS MEHABAW

Marketing Management

49

HABEN BELAY ASHEBER

Marketing Management

50

KALKIDAN HABTAMU

Marketing Management

51

KIDIST NEBIYOU

Marketing Management

52

MARTA WONDIMAGEGNHU

Marketing Management

53

MELAT BEYENE

Marketing Management

54

MENA TIGNEH

Marketing Management

55

MERAF G/EGZABHER

Marketing Management

56

RODAS TEWODROS

Marketing Management

57

SARA SAMSON ARGAW

Marketing Management

58

TESFAYE TAKELE

Marketing Management

59

TIGIST LEGESE ATNFE

Marketing Management

60

TSION AYNALEM KEBEDE

Marketing Management

61

TSION BELEHU BERHANU

Marketing Management

62

YARED YOHANNES

Marketing Management

63

YEABTSEGA BENTI TOLOSA

Marketing Management

64

YONAS DERESSE

Marketing Management

65

BEREKET ABRHAM CHIMA

Electrical & Computer Eng.

66

DAWIT SAHLE G/SENBET

Electrical & Computer Eng.

67

DESALE FENTAW NURYE

comp. engineering

68

FASIKA AYELE DESTA

Electrical & Computer Eng.

69

GENET MOGES

Electrical & Computer Eng.

70

MICHAEL ZEWUDIE

Electrical & Computer Eng.

71

MIKIYAS SAHLE

Electrical & Computer Eng.

72

NEBIYAT YILKAL

Electrical & Computer Eng.

73

ROBEL AYALEW TEGEGNE

comp. engineering

74

SOFIYA AHMED

Electrical & Computer Eng.

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO WERE ASSESSED FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE ENGINE MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN. THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO READ CAREFULLY AND FULFILL THE BELOW REQUIREMENTS.

  1. FOR MEDICAL AND POLICE CLEARANCE YOU NEED TO BRING TWO PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOS.
  2. THOSE CANDIDATES WHO ARE CURRENTLY EMPLOYED MUST BRING RELEASE LETTER (ORIGINAL AND COPY) AFTER COMPLETING THE MEDICAL PROCESS SUCCESSFULLY.
  3. CANDIDATES ARE ALSO REQUIRED TO BRING COST SHARING (ORIGINAL AND COPY).

N.B. CANDIDATES WHO FULFILL THE ABOVE MANDATORY REQUIREMENTS WILL SIGN THE TRAINNING AND SERVICE AGREEMENT BEFORE THEY START TRAINING. TO SIGN THE LOAN AND TRAINING AGREEMENT FULFILLING THE BELOW REQUIREMENTS IS REQUIRED.

  1. THE TRAINEE:
  1. IF MARRIED, SPOUSE IS REQUIRED TO PHYSICALLY APPEAR IN ET PREMISES TO SIGN THE LTA, MUST ALSO BRING MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE (ORIGINAL AND COPY) ii. IF NOT MARRIED MUST BRING VALID NON-MARITAL CERTIFICATE ISSUED WITHIN SIX MONTH (ORIGINAL & COPY)
  2. IF MARRIED, SPOUSE IS REQUIRED TO PHYSICALLY APPEAR IN ET PREMISES TO SIGN THE LTA, MUST ALSO BRING MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE (ORIGINAL AND COPY) ii. IF NOT MARRIED MUST BRING NON-MARITAL CERTIFICATE ISSUED WITHIN SIX MONTH (ORIGINAL AND COPY)
  1. GUARANTOR:
  2. THE EMPLOYER OF THE GUARANTOR SHALL BE EITHER OF THE FOLLOWING ONLY
  • GOVERNMENT ORGANIZATIONS
  • ALL FINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS (BANKS, INSURANCE AND CREDIT ASSOCIATIONS)
  • CORPORATE ESTABLISHMENTS
  1. POINTS THAT SHOULD BE INCLUDED IN THE GUARANTOR LETTER:
  • THE LETTER SHOULD STATE THAT THE GUARANTOR IS A PERMANENT EMPLOYEE OF THE ORGANIZATION
  • THE SALARY OF THE GUARANTOR SHOULD BE SPECIFIED. THE MINIMUM SALARY OF GUARANTOR SHOULD BE 5000 BIRR.
  • HAVING TWO GUARANTORS IS ALLOWED CONSIDERING THAT BOTH OF THEM WILL FULFILL THE SAME REQUIREMENTS.
  • AND MOST IMPORTANTLY THE LETTER SHOULD STATE THAT THE ORGANIZATION WILL LET ETHIOPIAN KNOW WHENEVER THE GUARANTOR LEAVES THE COMPANY EITHER THROUGH RESIGNATION OR RETIREMENT.
  1. GUARANTOR MUST BRING NON-MARITAL OR MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE
  1. GUARANTOR MUST BRING HIS/HER COMPANY ID (ORIGINAL AND COPY).

N.B. CANDIDATES WHO DO NOT FULFILL ANY OF THE ABOVE REQUIREMENTS ARE TOTALLY NOT ACCEPTABLE. AS A RESULT THE BELOW LISTED CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO REPORT TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ON SEPTEMBRR 05, 2018 @ 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING WITH TWO PASSPORT SIZE PICTURES.

 

No

Full Name

1

ABENEZER MARKOS MENA

2

ABENEZER MESERET BIRHANU

3

AMANUEAL GETNET TILAHUN

4

BEREKET ADDISU GESSESE

5

BEWEKETU WANAW BELAY

6

BINIAM GASHAW ALEMU

7

DAWIT GULELAT WOLDE

8

EBISA DESISA JAGASA

9

ESTIFANOS TADESE G/HIWOT

10

EZEDIN SHIFA ADGABO

11

FAHMI MOHAMMED ABAJEMAL

12

FEYISA DUGUMA GEMECHU

13

HAILEMICHAEAL ADISU MINAYEHU

14

KIRUBEL ESHETU GETACHEW

15

LEUL ZELALEM FISHA

16

MOHAMMED AHMED YUSUF

17

MULUKEN GEZU H/MARIAM

18

NATNAEAL ABDISA DEBELE

19

NATNAEAL TESFAYE GETAHUN

20

PAULOS AZMERAW ENDALEW

21

REDIET BAHIRU BEYENE

22

SAMUEL ALEMU KASA

23

SINTEBEBE BOGALE BERIHUN

24

TEWODROS BEHAILU NADEW

25

TSIONAWIT MESFIN SHIFERWA

26

YARED ESHETE MAMO

27

YOHANNES DEMISE WORKU

28

ZEKRIYA AMAN SAGURE

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO WERE ASSESSED FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE AIRCRAFT CABIN MAINTENANCE TECHNICIAN. THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO READ CAREFULLY AND FULFILL THE BELOW REQUIREMENTS.
  1. FOR MEDICAL AND POLICE CLEARANCE YOU NEED TO BRING TWO PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOS.
  2. THOSE CANDIDATES WHO ARE CURRENTLY EMPLOYED MUST BRING RELEASE LETTER (ORIGINAL AND COPY) AFTER COMPLETING THE MEDICAL PROCESS SUCCESSFULLY.
  3. CANDIDATES ARE ALSO REQUIRED TO BRING COST SHARING (ORIGINAL AND COPY).
N.B. CANDIDATES WHO FULFILL THE ABOVE MANDATORY REQUIREMENTS WILL SIGN THE TRAINNING AND SERVICE AGREEMENT BEFORE THEY START TRAINING. TO SIGN THE LOAN AND TRAINING AGREEMENT FULFILLING THE BELOW REQUIREMENTS IS REQUIRED.
  1. THE TRAINEE:
  1. IF MARRIED, SPOUSE IS REQUIRED TO PHYSICALLY APPEAR IN ET PREMISES TO SIGN THE LTA, MUST ALSO BRING MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE (ORIGINAL AND COPY) ii. IF NOT MARRIED MUST BRING VALID NON-MARITAL CERTIFICATE ISSUED WITHIN SIX MONTH (ORIGINAL & COPY)
  2. IF MARRIED, SPOUSE IS REQUIRED TO PHYSICALLY APPEAR IN ET PREMISES TO SIGN THE LTA, MUST ALSO BRING MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE (ORIGINAL AND COPY) ii. IF NOT MARRIED MUST BRING NON-MARITAL CERTIFICATE ISSUED WITHIN SIX MONTH (ORIGINAL AND COPY)
  1. GUARANTOR:
  2. THE EMPLOYER OF THE GUARANTOR SHALL BE EITHER OF THE FOLLOWING ONLY
  • GOVERNMENT ORGANIZATIONS
  • ALL FINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS (BANKS, INSURANCE AND CREDIT ASSOCIATIONS)
  • CORPORATE ESTABLISHMENTS
  1. POINTS THAT SHOULD BE INCLUDED IN THE GUARANTOR LETTER:
  • THE LETTER SHOULD STATE THAT THE GUARANTOR IS A PERMANENT EMPLOYEE OF THE ORGANIZATION
  • THE SALARY OF THE GUARANTOR SHOULD BE SPECIFIED. THE MINIMUM SALARY OF GUARANTOR SHOULD BE 5000 BIRR.
  • HAVING TWO GUARANTORS IS ALLOWED CONSIDERING THAT BOTH OF THEM WILL FULFILL THE SAME REQUIREMENTS.
  • AND MOST IMPORTANTLY THE LETTER SHOULD STATE THAT THE ORGANIZATION WILL LET ETHIOPIAN KNOW WHENEVER THE GUARANTOR LEAVES THE COMPANY EITHER THROUGH RESIGNATION OR RETIREMENT.
  1. GUARANTOR MUST BRING NON-MARITAL OR MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE
  1. GUARANTOR MUST BRING HIS/HER COMPANY ID (ORIGINAL AND COPY).
N.B. CANDIDATES WHO DO NOT FULFILL ANY OF THE ABOVE REQUIREMENTS ARE TOTALLY NOT ACCEPTABLE. AS A RESULT THE BELOW LISTED CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO REPORT TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ON SEPTEMBRR 05, 2018 @ 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING WITH TWO PASSPORT SIZE PICTURES.

NO

NAME

1

ABINET DEMES ARARSO

2

ASCHALEW ASHENAFI GETANEH

3

BINIYAM GETACHEW GEZAHANY

4

BINIYAM W/MIHRET TESFAMICHAEAL

5

ENKU MESERET

6

EPHEREM WORKU ANDARGE

7

GEZAHEGN TAYE MEKONENE

8

KIBROM HAILE WOLDEAREGAY

9

MENGISTU HAILEMICHAEL HAILU

10

MISGANA AZEBE WENDIMU

11

NATNAEAL HAILEMESKEL GETACHEW

12

SHEWANDAGN ABEBE FITAWEK

13

TADELE TEMESGEN GEMECHU

14

WORKU NIGUS AGEGNEW

15

YONAS SOLOMON DIGAFE

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE TAKEN WRITTEN EXAM FOR THE POSITION OF COLLEGE TRAINEE AUGUST 20, 2018, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ON THE BELOW SCHEDULE FOR AN INTERVIEW.

YOU ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH ORIGINAL AND TWO COPIES OF RENEWED KEBELE ID CARD, TWO PASSPORT SIZE PICTURES AND ONE PHOTOCOPY OF YOUR SUPPORTING DOCUMENTS INCLUDING TEMPORARY CERTEFICATE, 8TH GRADE MINISTRY CARD AND COST SHARING.

 

Friday August 31, 2018 @ 8:00 AM In the Morning

NO

NAME

1

Abenezer Tesfaye Gebeyehu

2

ADELA ENYEW GEBEYEHU

3

AHMEDIN ESLEMAN ADEM

4

ALEMAYEHU ADMASU BEKELE

5

ANDARGACHEW ANIMAW AZMERA

6

ANDUALEM SHIMAKIT TADESSE

7

Biniyam Alene Fentie

8

Bisrat Belete Mamo

9

Daniel Abadi Gebretatios

10

DEGSSEW ASSEFA AYALEW

11

Desalegn Silesh Belay

12

FEVEN MUZEY BIRHANE

13

Gizachew Korma Kifle

14

HABEN BELAY ABRAHA

15

Kalkidan Haileyesu Mulushewa

16

KASSAHUN LEGESSE HAILF

17

LENSA  WORKU  WODAJO 

18

LEUL GIRMAY HILUF

19

MAHLET MOLLA ALEMAYEHU

20

Mahlet Wondimagegnehu Girma

Friday August 31, 2018 @ 10:00 AM In the Morning

NO

NAME

1

MASRESHAW ASEFA EYASU

2

MEKONNEN DERIB BELAY

3

MESERET CHANIE ALEMU

4

Metadel Mekonnen Abate

5

MIKIYAS BELAY SAHLE

6

Munir Assen Musa

7

NUHAMIN TESFAYE GEBEYEHU

8

Petros Adissie Mamito

9

RABIA MOHAMMED YIMER

10

RAHEL ALAYU TADESSE

11

RODAS AMHA BEYENE

12

Salahadin Seid Ebrahim

13

SELAM DEMELASH ESHETU

14

SEMUNUGUS ADMASU BEKELE

15

Sitra Muleta Haseh

16

Temesgen Ayenew Tadesse

17

TSEDNYA TSHAYE GEBREAGZEABHER

18

Yacob Melkie Dessie

19

YORDANOS ADDIS KASSA

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE TAKEN WRITTEN EXAM FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE PILOT IN AAUADAMA, AMBO, ARBAMINCH, AXUM, BAHIRDAR, DESSIE, DIREDAWA, GONDER, HAROMAYA, HAWASSA, JIMMA AND MEKELLE ON MARCH 31, 2018 THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME FOR INTERVIEW AS PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE. YOU ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH ORIGINAL AND COPY OF YOUR KEBELE ID CARD, TWO PASSPOT SIZE PICTURES AND ALL ORIGINAL AND COPY OF YOUR EDUCATIONAL CREDENTIALS INCLUDING TEMPORARY GRADUATION CERTIFICATE, 8TH GRADE MINISTRY CARD OR BIRTH CERTIFICATE. 

MONDAY SEPTEMBER 17, 2018 @08:00AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

1

TESFALEM ATSBEHA

2

TESFALEM NIGUSSIE

3

TESFALIDET GIRMAY

4

TESFAMARIAM KIROS

5

TESFAMICHAEAL ATNAW

6

 TESFAY ASSEFA HADGU

7

TESFAY ZEKARIA

8

TESFAYE TEKELEYESUS

9

TESFAYE TSEGAY

10

 TESFU SISAY SEFIW

MONDAY SEPTEMBER 17, 2018 @09:00AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

1

TESHAGER MOGES

2

TESHALE GILISHA

3

TESHOME NEGA

4

TEWODROS ALEMU

5

TEWODROS BUSHERA

6

TEWODROS DELELEGN WONDIE

7

TEWODROS G/HIWOT

8

TEWODROS HUNDE

9

TEWODROS TILAHUN

10

TIBEBU TESFAYE

MONDAY SEPTEMBER 17, 2018 @01:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

1

TIGABU GETANEH

2

TIGIST SISAY

3

TILAHUN BANGA BAYORE

4

TILAHUN BELAY

5

TILANEH TESFAHUN

6

TOKUMA BIRHANU

7

TOLOSA TAMIRAT

8

TOLOSSA DIBISA

9

TRHAS MENGESHA

10

TSEDEKE BEKELE BAFA

MONDAY SEPTEMBER 17, 2018 @03:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

1

TSEGA TEKLU

2

TSEGABU HAGOS

3

TSEGAHUN ASEFA

4

TSEGAYE ABRHAM

5

TSEGAYE ASSEFA

6

TSEGAYE GEBRU

7

TSEGAYE SHIFERAW

8

TSIGAB ALEMU MEKONEN

9

ULFINA ZAKIR

10

UMER AMDISO

TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 18, 2018 @08:00AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

1

WAADAA MENGISTU

2

WABI GIRMA

3

WALELIGN G/MARIAM

4

WALIE ASCHALE

5

WASSIHUN ALEBIE

6

WEBI GESEMO

7

WEGI LEMESA

8

 WELAY TEKLAY MELES

9

WELDEAMLAK NIGATU

10

WELU WELEAREGAY

TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 18, 2018 @09:00AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

1

WENDWESEN FELEKE

2

WERKE AYALEW

3

WESENACHIN ASFAW DEGELO

4

WEZIR SHERIF

5

WOGEN YIGEBAHAL

6

WOLDEAMANUEL TESFAYE

7

WOLDU GIRMA

8

WONDIMENEH ALEMAYEHU

9

WONDMENEH TIHTINAW

10

WONDOSEN ASSEFA

TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 18, 2018 @01:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

1

WORKU BIRHANU

2

WORKU TAMENE

3

WUBETU YIHUNIE

4

YAFET FURGASSA

5

YARED ALEMNEH

6

YARED AMARE

7

YARED BASAZIN

8

YARED DESTA

9

YARED FIKADU MEKURIA

10

YAREGAL DESALEGN

TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 18, 2018 @03:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

1

YAREGAL SHITU

2

YAYEWSEW TEMESGEN

3

YEABSIRA TADESSE

4

YEABTSEGA TADESSE

5

YECHALE AMOGNE

6

YEHUALASHET GETACHEW

7

YEHUALASHET TSIGU

8

YEMSIRACH YEHUALASHET

9

YENEALEM SIMENEH

10

YESHIWAS MELKIE

WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 19, 2018 @08:00AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

1

YESRAW WORKENH

2

YETSEDAW DESALEGN

3

YIBELTAL ASRADE

4

YIBELTAL DESSALE

5

YIBELTAL WALELGN

6

YIBRIE YESUF

7

YIDEG ANIMUT KERIE

8

YIFRU MOGES

9

YIMAM SEID AHMED

10

YIMENU YALEW YIHUNIE

WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 19, 2018 @09:00AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

1

YIRGA NIGATU

2

YIRGALEM FIKRE

3

YIRGALEM TAYE

4

YISHAK AMID

5

YISHAK DIRSHAE

6

YNAGER YALEW

7

YOBSAN ASEFA FUFA

8

YOHANNES ABRHA

9

YOHANNES AFEWORK

10

YOHANNES AGMAS ADAMU

WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 19, 2018 @01:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

1

YOHANNES CHALACHEW

2

YOHANNES G.MICHAEAL

3

YOHANNES LEGESSE MELKA

4

YOHANNES TESHOME

5

YOHANNES W/MEDHIN

6

YOMIYU MEKETE

7

YONAS ABEBE

8

YONAS DESTA

9

YONAS MEKONNEN

10

YONAS MEKONNEN

WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 19, 2018 @03:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

1

YONAS MENGISTU

2

YONAS SOLOMON

3

YONAS YISAK

4

YONAS ZELEKE

5

YONATAN NGUSU

6

YORDANOS ABDI

7

YORDANOS DEGU

8

YORDANOS NIGUSSIE

9

YOSEF ABERA GAMACHU

10

YOSEF ANEME ANSHEBO

THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 20, 2018 @08:00AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

1

YOSEF BERHANE

2

YOSEF MENBEREMARIAM

3

YOSEPH AKLILU

4

YOSEPH EYASU

5

YOSIEF HILUF

6

YUSUF HAMU

7

ZEKARIAS MOGES

8

ZEKARIYA HUSSEN

9

ZEKIROSE MIHRETAB

10

ZELALEM BELAY ASHAGRE

THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 20, 2018 @09:00AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

1

ZELALEM BELAYENEH

2

ZELALEM DESALEGN

3

ZELALEM ZEKARIAS ASHAGIRE

4

ZEMEDKUN WORKU

5

ZEMENU ADDIS

6

ZEMICHAEAL G/MEDHIN

7

ZENAW TESEMA

8

ZENEBE TEGENE

9

ZERIHUN DEMISSIE

10

ZERIHUN ZELEKE

11

ZEWDINEH WOLDEKIDANE

12

ZEWUDU MULU

13

ZINABU MEKONEN GEBREHIWOT

14

ZIYAD ALO MUHAMMED

15

ZIYAD MOHAMMED

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE TAKEN WRITTEN EXAM FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE AVIONICS TECHNICIAN ON JUNE 18, 2018. THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ON THE BELOW SCHEDULE FOR AN INTERVIEW.

YOU ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH ORIGINAL AND TWO COPIES OF RENEWED KEBELE ID CARD AND TWO PASSPORT SIZE PICTURES.

NB. CANDIDATES ARE ADVISED TO APPEAR WITH PROPER DRESSING CODE.

THURSDAY AUGUST 30, 2018 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING

1

ABDULSEMED KASSIM HUSSIEN

2

ABENEZER GETACHEW MOLA

3

ALEMNEH BIRKU KEBEDE

4

ALEMU NEMOMSA

5

AMANUEAL BIRHANU DESTA

6

AMANUEAL HAILE TAFA

7

AMANUEAL KELEMU WORKNEH

8

AMANUEAL MESFIN

9

AMANUEAL ZENEBE ZELEKE

10

AMANUEL SOLOMON

THURSDAY AUGUST 30, 2018 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING

11

ASHEBIR ZERIHUN BUSHA

12

AYIHENDO BEKELE

13

BEAMLAK KURABACHEW TAFESE

14

BEAMLAKU FENTAHUN AMARE

15

BEMNET ZEWGE LEMMA

16

BEREKET ABATE ERANO

17

BEREKET TSEGAAB REDA

18

BIRUK GELETU TELELA

19

BONSA ABUSH BONKA

20

DANIEL TADESSE BONSA

THURSDAY AUGUST 30, 2018 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

21

DAWIT BEDILU DEBELE

22

DAWIT MESFIN TESHOME

23

DEREJE GELANA DEGIFE

24

DURESSA KASIM EDEO

25

EBRAHIM TAREKE YIMER

26

ELIYAS BEYENE NIGATE

27

ELIYAS YADESE JIMA

28

EMNET TESFAYE TADESE

29

ERKIHUN MULU MUCHE

30

ESIRAEAL TAMIRU GANESO

THURSDAY AUGUST 30, 2018 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

31

EYASU TARIKU TEREFE

32

EYOB DANIEL YOHANNES

33

GALANA BERHANU DEMESA

34

GELMESSA JABESSA MARGA

35

GETAHUN MINALE GEBEYEHU

36

GIRMACHEW TEFERI BELACHEW

37

GUTEMA MOSISA TEGEGN

38

HABTAMU WAGI DIBABA

39

HAILEGEBREAL GERESU ODA

40

KAGNACHEW KETSELA HAILE

FRIDAY  AUGUST 31, 2018 8:30 AM IN THE MORNING

41

KALEAB TIGISTU BAYSA

42

KALKIDAN WENDESEN TESFAYE

43

KASAYENEW TSEGAW ADISU

44

KIDUS WONDIMAGEGN GEDIFAW

45

LECHISA BELETE GOBENA

46

LELISA BACHA ABDISA

47

LEULSEGED MAMAO TSEGAW

48

MEGERSA SEMU ALEMU

49

MIHRETU DEJENE GUDE

50

MILKIYAS WESENSEGED HAILE

FRIDAY  AUGUST 31, 2018 10:30 AM IN THE MORNING

51

MISGANA AZEB WONDIMU

52

MULUGETA MEBRATU GELAW

53

MULUKEN TESHOME SEME

54

NAHOM G/WOLD ABOYE

55

NEGA AYELE G/HIWOT

56

NEGASA HEYO TOLA

57

NEGESE TESHOME ENDAZENEW

58

NESREDIN MEHAMUD ABDELA

59

ROBERA AYENEW ASSANA

60

SILAMLAK AZEZEW BELAY

FRIDAY  AUGUST 31, 2018 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

61

TEKEBA BUTA ENDALE

62

TEMSEGEN W/GEBRIEL BAHTA

63

TEWAHDO GETACHEW GEDAMU

64

TIGIST AYSAN HABTU

65

TSEGAYE GETACHEW TEKLU

66

WAKENE ABERA TUCHO

67

YABETSE DEMLEW MEKONNEN

68

YARED TEKALGN WUBNEH

69

YEABSIRA MESAY KINFE

70

YISAHK WONDIMGEZAHU AFEWORK

FRIDAY  AUGUST 31, 2018 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

71

YITAGES DEMSEW GETACHEW

72

YOHANIS TILAHUN TSEGAYE

73

YOHANNES TEKLAY SIBHATU

74

YOSEPH DERESSE ZEWUDIE

75

YOSEPH WORKENEH ASSEFAW

76

ZELALEM BEKELE DESTA

77

ZELEKE ABEBE MAMUYE

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO APPLIED FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE PILOT FROM AUGUST 01, 2018 – AUGUST 03, 2018 THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ADDIS ABABA UNIVERSITY 6-KILLO CAMPUS ON SATURDAY AUGUST 25, 2018 @ 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING FOR WRITTEN EXAM.

YOU ARE REQUESTED TO COME WITH AN ID CARD.

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ABAS HOSH ABDULAHI

891

HABTAMU WEGAYEHU MEBRATE

2

ABDELA MOHAMMED MOSA

892

HABTAMU WERKNEH SELBANE

3

ABDETA BAYISA SEBOKA

893

HABTU ABABU GOBEZU

4

ABDETA GUTEMA AYANA

894

HADAS SILESHI FEREDE

5

ABDI ABDELA KEBEDE

895

HAFA EMERU UGA

6

ABDI GADISA GUMISA

896

HAFTOM KEHSHEN BAHTA

7

ABDI GETACHEW ERANA

897

HAFTOM W/MICHAEL HISHE

8

ABDI IDOSA REGESA

898

HAFTU WEDAJO MERESA

9

ABDI LEMISA UMETA

899

HAGOS ADANE CHEKOL

10

ABDI TAREKEGN ZAMADE

900

HAGOS REDAI W/KIROS

11

ABDI TEMSGEN SERKA

901

HAILE BEKELE TASU

12

ABDI TESFAYE BIRHANU

902

HAILEAB ESHETUGEBEYEHU

13

ABDI TESFAYE HORDOFA

903

HAILEGEBREAL ADERA LEMMA

14

ABDI TESHOME DINSA

904

HAILEGNAW MEZGEBE H/GEBREAL

15

ABDI TEZERA DHABI

905

HAILEYESUS WEDU ASCHENEKE

16

ABDISA AMENA DEEBLA

906

HAILU BACHA BIRU

17

ABDISA ERMIAS MAESO

907

HAILU OLANA MOSESA

18

ABDISA GELETO SHANKO

908

HAIMANOT YIGZAW ADAMU

19

ABDISA TARIKU TADESE

909

HAMDU YASIN MUHAMMED

20

ABDO JEMAL ARBO

910

HAMID ABRAR AKMEL

21

ABDULAZIZ KELIL MULETA

911

HAMZA AHMED ALI

22

ABDULAZIZ REDWAN MUHAMMED

912

HANA DEREJE GERBI

23

ABDULBASIT MIFTAH BUSHERA

913

HANA TESFAYE HANDAMO

24

ABDULFETA BEDRU SHISO

914

HANIBAL FITSUM MESFIN

25

ABDULFETA NSRU HUSSEN

915

HASEN AMAN LENCHO

26

ABDULHAFIZ KAMIL BEDEWI

916

HASHIM IBRAHIM ABDO

27

ABDULHAFIZ KEDIR AGOZHI

917

HASHIM MUHDIN LAMAGA

28

ABDULHAFIZ SIRAJ ABDO

918

HASSEN ALIFNUR MOHAMMED

29

ABDULHAMID DARI MOHAMMED

919

HENOK ABATYIHUN BIRHANE

30

ABDULJELIL SUNKA KEMAL

920

HENOK BELETE G/MESKEL

31

ABDULJELIL SUNKA KEMAL

921

HENOK BIRHANU WAGAYE

32

ABDULJILAL MOHAMED AHMED

922

HENOK CHANE AYALEW

33

ABDULKADIR HASSEN SHIFA

923

HENOK H/MICHAEAL ESHETU

34

ABDULKERIM DAWUD SHEMSU

924

HENOK HABTE ADULA

35

ABDULKERIM MUSTEFA MUHAMMED

925

HENOK MESFIN HAILE

36

ABDULMEJID BEDERU DADA

926

HENOK MOLTOT ABIYO

37

ABDULMEJID JEMAL UMER

927

HENOK PAULOS DEA

38

ABDULMELIK MAME KAWETE

928

HENOK SEBSEBE HAILE

39

ABDULRAZAK TEMAM KEDIR

929

HENOK TADESE ZEBENE

40

ABDULWAHID TAJUDIN ABETU

930

HENOK TEKLE BIYANA

41

ABDULWAS YENUS SULTAN

931

HENOK YIRDAW TEFERA

42

ABDURAHIM LEBARGU JEMAL

932

HIJIRA SAFI KEMAL

43

ABDURAHMAN ELIAS KEDIR

933

HIKA ENDALU CHEBSA

44

ABDURAHMAN GASHAW BUSHERA

934

HIWOT TEFERA FENTE

45

ABDUREHMAN MOHAMMED HASEN

935

HORA MEGERSA SHULI

46

ABDUREHMAN YIMER ASFAW

936

HUNDAOL FEYISA GIRMA

47

ABDUREZAK SULTAN MOHAMED

937

HUNDE BELEMA AREDO

48

ABDURSEMED SHERIFA KEDIR

938

HUSEN JIBRIL ABDELA

49

ABDUSELAM KEBEDE HASSEN

939

IBRAHIM AMID NURU

50

ABEBAW ADIS TAFERE

940

IBRAHIM BESHER BATI

51

ABEBAW GEDEF MENGISTU

941

IBRAHIM BEYAN KEDIR

52

ABEBAYEHU TIMOTIYOS MOJA

942

IBRAHIM JEMAL SULYIMAN

53

ABEBE ALEM TIZAZU

943

IBRAHIM MOHAMMED SEID

54

ABEBE SHITAYE TIRUNEH

944

IBRAHIM NURI AHMED

55

ABEBE TESFAYE KIDANU

945

ISAYAS ABAY DAGNEW

56

ABEEB BEKELE MIJENA

946

ISRAEL MARKOS ASHEBO

57

ABEEB DESAT GETAHUN

947

ITENESH DESSALE IDETA

58

ABEEB MULUYE MUCHE

948

IYASU MISHAMO WEYSO

59

ABEEB TEKA TILAHUN

949

JARA ABERA KUMSA

60

ABEJE TESHOME YESHIWAS

950

JEBISA ALEMU ADULA

61

ABEL ALEMSEGED ABEBE

951

JEGNA LULA AYELE

62

ABEL AWASH FISHA

952

JEMAL MOHAMMED HUSSEN

63

ABEL DADI MENGISTU

953

JEMAL SEID YESUF

64

ABEL DENEKEW BIRHAN

954

JIBRIL HAJI CHENAKESA

65

ABEL GEREMEW TOLERA

955

JILALU JEMBER SIRA

66

ABEL GETNET ADEME

956

JILALU MULATU AWOL

67

ABEL GIZACHEW CHEKOL

957

JILALU NASIR EYOB

68

ABEL KASAW ZEWDE

958

JIRGENA ABDENA ALEMU

69

ABEL MULAT ALEMU

959

JIRU ALEMAYEHU KEBEDE

70

ABEL NEGASH WEDERE

960

JUNE AYNALEM REDA

71

ABEL SAMUEL AYALEW

961

KABOD KASA KERAGA

72

ABEL SEBESEBE NURU

962

KAHSAY REDA BEREH

73

ABEL TAMIRU DEBRO

963

KAJELA BENTI KUMSA

74

ABEL TEFERA BELALO

964

KALAB ARAYA TEKLE

75

ABEL TESFAMARIAM HAILU

965

KALEAB DEREJE KASAYE

76

ABEL TESFAYE FEREDE

966

KALEAB TAMENE AYANO

77

ABEL WAGNEW TASEW

967

KALID ABDULKADIR MOHAMMED

78

ABEMELEK ELIAS FISHA

968

KALID JEMAL MOHAMEDNUR

79

ABENEZER ALEMAYEHU ZELEKE

969

KALID KEDU AMAN

80

ABENEZER AMERGA MEHER

970

KALID MOHAMMED ABDELA

81

ABENEZER ASFAW TUNSELA

971

KALKIDAN ABATE CHANE

82

ABENEZER BEDILU MEHARI

972

KALKIDAN ANLEY DILNESA

83

ABENEZER DERBE ALEMAYEHU

973

KALKIDAN BEREGA SHIRE

84

ABENEZER FANTAYE DELE

974

KALKIDAN GEZAKEGN GERABA

85

ABENEZER FIKRE YIRGA

975

KAMIL HASSEN BIRDETA

86

ABENEZER KORE DUBE

976

KASA TEWEDO LIBEN

87

ABENEZER MATIWOS HUNEGNAW

977

KASAHUN BELAYINEH DAGNE

88

ABENEZER TADESE ABEEB

978

KASAHUN BIRAAR BAYE

89

ABENEZER TIZAZU SHEWAREGA

979

KASAHUN TOLOSA NIGUSE

90

ABERA ALEMU BALCHA

980

KASIM GERAGN MUSA

91

ABERA FUFA LETA

981

KEBEDE DEMSE TENI

92

ABESELOM ABERA ACHESO

982

KEBIKE WORKU ABOYE

93

ABESELOM DAWIT LEMA

983

KEDIR NURI SHIFA

94

ABETO LEAKE T/MARIAM

984

KEFALE TESHALE MUCHEYE

95

ABEY FANTAHUN GELAW

985

KELBESA GABIL BEDASA

96

ABEY ZEGEYE ASEFA

986

KELELE DEKESISO TADESE

97

ABI GONFA KEBEBA

987

KELIL NEGESO GUBA

98

ABINET AYELE CHAMISO

988

KEMSUR FERO HIKO

99

ABITI NIGUSE BONSA

989

KENATE ORDOFA BAYISA

100

ABIY TOLERA MEGERSA

990

KENBAN TADESE KEBEDE

101

ABIY ZELEKE SINOR

991

KENE BEKELE DEMESE

102

ABIYOT MULUKEN ALI

992

KENENISA TAYE BIRU

103

ABNET ABABIYA ALEYU

993

KIBEBE GERAWORK YESHEWALUL

104

ABNET GETU LAKEW

994

KIBRA KIROS MEZGEBE

105

ABNET GOSA ZEGEYE

995

KIBROM GOYTOM TAREKE

106

ABNET MERGIYA KEBEDE

996

KIDAN G/LIBANOS TEKLU

107

ABNET TEGEGNE NURE

997

KIDIST ASRAT DUBE

108

ABNET W/SENBET NEMERA

998

KIDIST DESALEGN ALIGAZ

109

ABOL MOHAMMED FELATE

999

KIDUS BELAY ASFAW

110

ABRHAM AMENE DERIBA

1000

KIDUS PAULOS TUMLISA

111

ABRHAM ASFAW ALI

1001

KIDUS TAYE ASFAW

112

ABRHAM AYALKBET DEGU

1002

KIDUS TESFAYE GERENCHIEL

113

ABRHAM CHEWRU ABERA

1003

KIDUS W/AMANUEL WALEMBO

114

ABRHAM DESALEGN GEMECHU

1004

KIDUS YOHANNES H/MICHAEL

115

ABRHAM DESALEGN YIRDAW

1005

KIDUS YOHANNES TESFAYE

116

ABRHAM FEREKEHAN TEKLAY

1006

KIDUS YOSEPH  ASMARE

117

ABRHAM GETACHEW CHERE

1007

KIFELE ABAY MISGANAW

118

ABRHAM GETAHUN AYALEW

1008

KIFLOM HABTE ASGELE

119

ABRHAM GUESH HAILU

1009

KINDU KUMLEGN NEGASH

120

ABRHAM H/MICHAEAL ALI

1010

KINDUALEM KIFELE SODANO

121

ABRHAM LEMA HAILE

1011

KING SOLOMON DAGNE

122

ABRHAM LEMA SERIHA

1012

KIROS HAILAY G/GEWORGES

123

ABRHAM MEKONNEN KEBEDE

1013

KIRUBEL BEGNA LETA

124

ABRHAM MELAKU TAFESE

1014

KIRUBEL DANIEL BELAYNEH

125

ABRHAM METAFERIA WERKIE

1015

KIRUBEL GETACHEW FIKADU

126

ABRHAM MITIKU W/YOHANES

1016

KIRUBEL GIRMA TULU

127

ABRHAM SOLOMON GUDISO

1017

KIRUBEL ISAYAS BEYENE

128

ABRHAM TIHTINAW GEREMEW

1018

KIRUBEL KEBEDE TADESE

129

ABRHAM WALE KURATE

1019

KIRUBEL MILION MENASE

130

ABRHAM WENDMU SETORE

1020

KIYA HAILU AGZEW

131

ABUBEKER DADI MOSISA

1021

KUBSA ABDULETIF KASIM

132

ABUSH TOLCHA ADERE

1022

KUMA MOTUMA TOLERA

133

ABYALEW TEMSGEN BIRHANU

1023

KUMBI GOBENA BEDO

134

ABYENEH KASA GODEBO

1024

KUMLACHEW YENENH ASCHANKI

135

ABYINEH MAJOR TEKLU

1025

KUMNEGER DERIBA GURMU

136

ABYNEH WUJIRA WALE

1026

LAJI TESHOME BORENA

137

ACHAME TASEW JEMANEH

1027

LAMI DEREJE SIRNESA

138

ACHENEF TAREKEGN MEKONNEN

1028

LATA DEREJE BEKALA

139

ADAM ALEMAYEHU AYELE

1029

LATERA SAMUEL KENEA

140

ADAM KEDIR ABDULKEDIR

1030

LEDETU WENDESEN G/TSADIK

141

ADANE BELACHEW BABSO

1031

LEGESE ESHETU SETEGN

142

ADEGE TESFAYE MELKAMU

1032

LEHONA SHEMSU SERMELO

143

ADERAW BEKALU WEDE

1033

LELAND KINDE ALEMAYEHU

144

ADISE RAMETO ERGUDO

1034

LELISA ALEMU GOBENA

145

ADISU BAYU ZEGEYE

1035

LELISA KASA DERESA

146

ADISU BOSHE BOTO

1036

LELISA MISGANA MEKONNEN

147

ADISU DESALEGN GERBA

1037

LEMA MAMO KAHSAY

148

ADISU TADELE ABERA

1038

LEMESA TSEGAYE BAYESA

149

ADISU TADESE AYANO

1039

LEMI TEFERI HAMBESA

150

ADISU TESHOME GANGUL

1040

LEMISA WELANI KUMSA

151

ADISU TILAHUN TAFERE

1041

LENCHO GUDINA BEGNA

152

ADMASU ABEBAW NURE

1042

LENCHO KENO

153

ADMASU DENKIE KASE

1043

LETA ALEMAYEHU BEDASA

154

ADMASU DESALEGN DANA

1044

LETA BELAY NIGUSE

155

ADMASU TESFAYE RETA

1045

LETA HURUMA ELEMA

156

ADNEW BOGALE MULUNEH

1046

LETERA ABERA TULU

157

ADNEW JABAMO ABESE

1047

LETI TESHOME BAYISA

158

ADNEW MARE GUWTA

1048

LEWAM ADIS GEBRU

159

ADNEW SHAMEBO NUNE

1049

LEWI TESFAYE DOLLA

160

ADNEW W/MARIAM WOELAMO

1050

LIJALEM ADEME NIGUSE

161

ADRESEGN TEKALGN G/HANA

1051

LIJALEM ASEFA GESSESE

162

ADUGAN ENDALU HORETA

1052

LIJBIRHAN GEBRU W/GIORGIS

163

ADUGNA TOLERA MOTUMA

1053

LIKEMEKAS ABERA ASAYE

164

ADUGNAW YITAYIH SHIFERAW

1054

LUEL AMSALU ASFAW

165

AFEWORK ALEMU TIGRO

1055

LUEL GIRMAY HILUF

166

AGAZI MEZEMR GIRMA

1056

LUEL ZELEALEM GETACHEW

167

AHADU BERIHUN MULU

1057

LULA ASFAW UMER

168

AHMED ABDULHAMID AHMED

1058

LULE TILAHUN DAGNE

169

AHMED MOHAMMED ALI

1059

MAHDER GEBISA TOLOSA

170

AHMED MOHAMMED UMER

1060

MAHDER TESFAYE WELDE

171

AHMED SEID SEBRE

1061

MAHIR WHIB UMER

172

AKLIL TEKLESILASE G/HIWOT

1062

MAHLET ALEMU DADI

173

AKLILU AYEL ANGELO

1063

MAHLET ALEMU DADI

174

AKLILU YOHANES ABEDI

1064

MAICHEL WAKTOLE TEREFE

175

AKMEL KEDIR SOMA

1065

MAKIR MELKAMU AMANU

176

ALATU FEDLU SHIKUR

1066

MAMUSH WELDE BASHAYE

177

ALAYU SHEWANARGAW GIRMA

1067

MANDEFRO W/MARIAM BEKITO

178

ALAZAR HAILU BEYENE

1068

MARGA FELE MIJENA

179

ALAZAR SILESHI MANDEFRO

1069

MARGARIT PETROS WAZA

180

ALAZAR TSEGAYE TEZERA

1070

MARIHUN MELKIE BIRHAN

181

ALEBACHEW SISAY WELDE

1071

MARKESHA MAMUSHA DEKO

182

ALELIGN CHERIE BIRHANU

1072

MARSHET TESEMA TAMIRU

183

ALEM SOLOMON BOGALE

1073

MASORE ABEEB MEJENO

184

ALEMAYEHU CHALA OLJIRA

1074

MATIYAS ADEM BIYADGLGN

185

ALEMAYEHU GEMECHU YADETE

1075

MATIYAS G/HIWOT YEWESETE

186

ALEMAYEHU MARICHO GIDEBO

1076

MATIYAS SAHLE FERDAGA

187

ALEMAYEHU MEBRATE GERESU

1077

MATIYOS ASRAT ABESHA

188

ALEMAYEHU NEGASHU DESE

1078

MATIYOS KIFLE HABTEGEBREAL

189

ALEMAYEHU SHIBESHI TAFESE

1079

MEAZA EYASU GIDEY

190

ALEMNEH AGLE SHEWANEGA

1080

MEBET SETE GADE

191

ALEMNEH TILAHUN BUZNEH

1081

MEBRATE AYALEW WESENE

192

ALEMNEW FEREDE ZEMELAK

1082

MEBRATU AYCHEW ALEMU

193

ALEMSEGED ASHENAFI YILMA

1083

MEBRATU H/MICHAEAL MUSA

194

ALEMU BOGALE GARI

1084

MEDHANE AREGAWI G/KIDAN

195

ALEMU MIDEKSA TERECHA

1085

MEGBARU ASAYE MENGISTU

196

ALEMU MOSSIE DIRES

1086

MEGERSA GUTA KABE

197

ALENE ABEBAW NEGAW

1087

MEGERSA HINSARMU GELETA

198

ALHAMDU ANBESE HASSEN

1088

MEGNOT BELACHEW GETAHUN

199

ALI MOHAMMED ALI

1089

MEHAMMED EZEDIN ABDULAHI

200

ALI NURHUSSEN YESUF

1090

MEHARI GEMECHU FEYISA

201

ALULA MENGESHA ABEBE

1091

MEHARI WERETAW WEHABE

202

AMAN AREGAWI G/HIWOT

1092

MEHARU LANDORE HAKENSO

203

AMAN TADESSE LETA

1093

MEKANNENT ANTENEH GASHU

204

AMANTE NIGATU OLANA

1094

MEKANNENT EBABEY MENGISTU

205

AMANTE TEKU BASHAWOREDE

1095

MEKANNENT GIRMA WERKIE

206

AMANTI EMIRUWALE

1096

MEKANNENT SHITAW YIMER

207

AMANU LIJALEM YITAYIH

1097

MEKDELAWIT AMBACHEW DAMTE

208

AMANUEAL AKALU MEKONNEN

1098

MEKDES SHUMYE TEFERA

209

AMANUEAL MINDA TADESE

1099

MEKONNEN TADESSE ABERA

210

AMANUEAL TESFAYE TESHOME

1100

MEKTAW TILAHUN MEKONNEN

211

AMANUEL ADUGNAW MULUNEH

1101

MEKUANENT WUBALE ZELEKE

212

AMANUEL ANTENEH ADEFRIS

1102

MELAK BIRHAN ABEBE

213

AMANUEL AWOKE KIDANE

1103

MELAKU ARAGAW AYALEW

214

AMANUEL BAYU SHIFERAW

1104

MELAKU BELAYNEH DAGNACHEW

215

AMANUEL BEDASA DAGUMA

1105

MELAKU FEKEDE NAGZA

216

AMANUEL BIRHANU ASEFA

1106

MELAKU GIRMA MAMO

217

AMANUEL DEJENE GANGUL

1107

MELAKU SHIFERAW ESHETU

218

AMANUEL GIRMA ZELEKE

1108

MELAKU TSEGU DARMIE

219

AMANUEL GIRUM T/WOLDE

1109

MELESE ASCHALEW ARAGE

220

AMANUEL HASHI MEGERSA

1110

MELESE SENBETU KABTO

221

AMANUEL KASAYE DINKU

1111

MELESE TSEGA MELA

222

AMANUEL KIBRU KEBEDE

1112

MELIK DUBISO OFELCHO

223

AMANUEL SHAMBEL KABTO

1113

MELISEW DESALEGN TEMESGEN

224

AMANUEL TALEW DESTA

1114

MELKA GUTA GELBU

225

AMANUEL TAYE DESISA

1115

MELKA OLANI GIZAW

226

AMANUEL TEFERA AYELE

1116

MELKAM ALEMU ALENE

227

AMANUEL WAKUMA BEGNA

1117

MELKAM DESE MESHESHA

228

AMANUEL WENDMU GEZAKEGN

1118

MELKAMU GETACHEW MEKONNEN

229

AMANUEL YEHUWALA YOHANNES

1119

MELKAMU GUDETA KETAMURA

230

AMARE NIGATU AMBAYE

1120

MELKAMU HAILU DEME

231

AMARE SHTIE KINDE

1121

MELKAMU MIRESA RAKTA

232

AMARE SIGATE AYNALEM

1122

MELKAMU NIGUS BAKURE

233

AMARE YASAB WEDE

1123

MELKAMU TAFERE KEBEDE

234

AMARE YESHAMBEL ALEM

1124

MELKAMU WORKU TSEGAW

235

AMDIN GEREMEW REGASA

1125

MELKAMZER ASEFA ARAGAW

236

AMEN TESFAYE AMDETSION

1126

MELKU NIGUSE CHERNET

237

AMHA ABEBAW TESFAHUN

1127

MELSEW FETENE TEMESGEN

238

AMHASILASE ZEMENE YIMAM

1128

MELSEW TAMIR YESHANEH

239

AMIR BEHJA NASIR

1129

MENBALE MENGIST MEKONNEN

240

AMON ESAYAS EYASU

1130

MENCHIL ANTIGEGN GADE

241

AMSALU WORKU BEKULU

1131

MENGIZEM BIRHAN G/SELASE

242

ANANI HIRPA GUTEMA

1132

MENSUR MUNIR NASIR

243

ANASIMOS ZENA CHURUKO

1133

MENTESNOT MESKELE MELAKU

244

ANDAMLAK DEMSES BIKA

1134

MENTESNOT WENDESEN ASEFA

245

ANDENET SHIMELS ABERA

1135

MENWEYE MESFIN W/AMANUEL

246

ANDUALEM ABEBE BELAY

1136

MENWEYELET BEKELE ENDALAFIR

247

ANDUALEM ENYEW MELKU

1137

MENYIHUN ALAMIR ALEM

248

ANDUALEM FENTA MEHARI

1138

MERERA EJARA GRAGN

249

ANDUALEM TSEGAYE MEKASHA

1139

MERESE SHENKUT ZEGEYE

250

ANMAW ADISU ZERFE

1140

MERGA TOLERA ADUGNA

251

ANTENEH AMARE TADESE

1141

MERKEBU BOGALE AWGECHEW

252

ANTENEH ESHETU KASAYE

1142

MERKON DEDEFO GEBEYO

253

ANTENEH KIFLE MELESE

1143

MERON FIKADU YEMANE

254

ANTENEH TESFAYE KASU

1144

MERON KIDAN LEMA

255

ANTENEH YIHALEM SHIFERAW

1145

MERON SEYOUM ASSEFA

256

ANWAR KELIL USMAN

1146

MERRY TADIWOS MOLISO

257

ARBA CHORA CHENDERO

1147

MERUF UMER HUSSEN

258

AREGA MEKUYE KIBRET

1148

MESAY TADESE DULA

259

AREGAKEGN TOLCHA GURMU

1149

MESAY TECHANE NEGESE

260

AREGU KIBATE WEDAJU

1150

MESERET TSEGAYE ASMELASH

261

ARON ABRHAM HAILU

1151

MESFIN ABERA TADESE

262

ARON TADESE ALEMU

1152

MESFIN BELETE ZEMEDKUN

263

ASCHAELW BEKELE KEBEDE

1153

MESFIN KASA YIREFU

264

ASCHALE DESE BELETE

1154

METAGES KUMA GURMESA

265

ASCHALEGN ABEBAW ANDARGE

1155

METI SENBETA ESATA

266

ASCHALEW MEKETA GERA

1156

METI TOLERA TERFA

267

ASCHALEW NIGUSE TILAHUN

1157

MEZGEBU TAYE BIRHANU

268

ASEFA ASNAKE SISAY

1158

MICHAEAL ABIY GURMESA

269

ASEFA DAGNE TEMESGEN

1159

MICHAEAL BIRHANU HAILU

270

ASFAW ALEMSEGED DAMTE

1160

MICHAEAL DEGU AREGA

271

ASFAW FENTA LAMBEBO

1161

MICHAEAL G/MESKEL G/EGZABHER

272

ASHAGREW LEYEH ALEM

1162

MICHAEAL GETEYE G/MEDHIN

273

ASHEBR ALEMAW GASHU

1163

MICHAEAL SOLOMON KEFENI

274

ASHEBR MESKEL BELATE

1164

MICHAEAL TENAW YEWEREW

275

ASHENAFI ADEME KASE

1165

MICHAEAL TSEGAYE SETARGACHEW

276

ASHENAFI BIRHANU LEMA

1166

MICHAEL GIRMA BECHE

277

ASHENAFI DAGNEW SEYOUM

1167

MICHAEL MELAKU HAILU

278

ASHENAFI DEGEFA W/TSADIK

1168

MICHAEL TEKSTE W/MARIAM

279

ASHENAFI DERARO DEGEBO

1169

MIFTAH JUNEDI UMER

280

ASHENAFI DESALEGN KEBEDE

1170

MIHRET W/SEMAYAT TEREDA

281

ASHENAFI MULAT SHIFERAW

1171

MIHRET YOSEF TANTO

282

ASHENAFI SELEMA G/TSADIK

1172

MIHRETAB NMERA TOLESA

283

ASMELASH G/YESUS G/EGZABHER

1173

MIHRETAB SEID ABSHERU

284

ASMELU DINSEFA ERBAGA

1174

MIKE TEKE TEKESTE

285

ASMELU DINSEFA ERBAGA

1175

MIKIAS ALEMSHET MENGESHA

286

ASMEROM W/MICHAEL KIROS

1176

MIKIAS AMANUEL ASGEDOM

287

ASNAKE MEHARI AZENGE

1177

MIKIAS ASEFA SENBETE

288

ASNAKE SILESHI BEKELE

1178

MIKIAS BIRUK EUGUALA

289

ASRAR YASIN ALI

1179

MIKIAS DEMLEW ASFAW

290

ASRAT WALELEGN MESEKERE

1180

MIKIAS EYOB TESFAYE

291

ASRES TESHOME ZEMDKUN

1181

MIKIAS G/EGZABHER HAGOS

292

ATENAF ABERA kemal

1182

MIKIAS GEZAKEGN WUBSHET

293

ATNAF GEMEDA ASRAT

1183

MIKIAS LEGESE ZEWDE

294

ATNATIWOS WENDESEN METAFERIA

1184

MIKIAS MENGISTU ESHETE

295

AWOKE DEMEKE BIRHANU

1185

MIKIAS SHEWATATEK KEBEDE

296

AWOT MEWCHA WELDETADIYOS

1186

MIKIAS SHITAYE KEBEDE

297

AYAL WERETA AYELE

1187

MIKIAS TESHOME ABATE

298

AYALEW BIRKU SAHLU

1188

MILKI ETENA KENA

299

AYALEW MEKURIA MEKONNEN

1189

MILKISA GURMISA GABESO

300

AYALSEW ABERE YISMAW

1190

MILKISA WELENSO ROBA

301

AYANA GAROMA RAJI

1191

MILLION GETACHEW CHERNET

302

AYANA TOPIYA RORO

1192

MILLION MUUZ AMBAYE

303

AYANE BULO GARI

1193

MINILIK AYELE ADDO

304

AYANSA JIRANE KEMAW

1194

MINILLIK GASHAW SHIBAABW

305

AYANSA KUMA SETA

1195

MINTESNOT JEBISA MECHISA

306

AYANTU KASAHUN MULATU

1196

MINTESNOT YOHANNES BEYORO

307

AYAT AWOL ADEM

1197

MIRKENA MULISA BIRA

308

AYCHEW SHIMELASH AKLILU

1198

MISGANA AMSALU YADETA

309

AYDEFER ABEBE W/TENSAY

1199

MISGANA W/MARIAM PETROS

310

AYELE ALAMREW WUBE

1200

MISGANA YACOB ALOTO

311

AYELE GEBRE MERSHA

1201

MISGANAW ADUGNA ALEKEGN

312

AYELE SAHLE HABTE

1202

MISGANAW MELILE MENGESHA

313

AYENEW GETANEH SHIFERAW

1203

MISGANAW SHETE YESGAT

314

AYENEW MESFIN TAMIR

1204

MISGANAW TSEGAYE BEKELE

315

AYEREDIN MULE WERAKIE

1205

MIZAN HAILE G/SELASE

316

AYNU MOHAMMED GESE

1206

MOGES BALCHA TURI

317

AYTENEW YEHUWALA TEZAZU

1207

MOGES BECHENI MENISA

318

AZAZHU ANTENEH MEKONNEN

1208

MOGES GEBRE AREDO

319

AZMERAW TEMSGEN MEKONNEN

1209

MOGES TENA TEKLU

320

BAHRAN BERGA MINOTA

1210

MOGES TIKU KENENI

321

BAMLAKU URGECHA BUTA

1211

MOGESE BECHENI MENISA

322

BARKOT BACHA AKA

1212

MOHA LUCHA ZEWDE

323

BASLEL TESHOME GETAW

1213

MOHAMMED ADEM MOHAMMED

324

BAYIH TADESE ALAMIR

1214

MOHAMMED AHMED MOHAMMED

325

BAYISA ADERE ADUGNA

1215

MOHAMMED AHMED RESHID

326

BAYISA ADUGNA MEGRSA

1216

MOHAMMED JEMAL YESUF

327

BEAKAL BIRHANU TSEGAYE

1217

MOHAMMED SAFEYO GUYE

328

BEAKAL WENDYIFRAW WANA

1218

MOHAMMEDAWOL ABEBAW SIRAJ

329

BEFENEMAY WENDESEN KIFELE

1219

MOHINAN KAPITA DAMENA

330

BEFIKADU GIRMA BIRATU

1220

MORKA KETESA MOSISA

331

BEFIKADU SHUMET ALIBEW

1221

MOSISA BEYENE LULESA

332

BEFREDU BEREDA NEGA

1222

MOTI DUGUMA BOSHE

333

BEKA AYANSA TEKA

1223

MOTI ENDALU CHALA

334

BEKALU SENAY ABRHAM

1224

MOTI TADESE MACHECHA

335

BEKELE AMARE KEBEDE

1225

MOTUMA FIKADU DESALEGN

336

BEKELE DEBELA GEMEDA

1226

MUBAREK ABDELA AHMED

337

BEKELE FUFA DERESA

1227

MUBAREK HASSEN MUSTEFA

338

BEKELE MELESE GARI

1228

MUBAREK SHEMSU KEDIR

339

BEKELE NEGASH REGASA

1229

MUDIN SHEKEBO H/MARIAM

340

BEKI MOREDA BURAYU

1230

MUHADIN HANDEGBA SHEKUR

341

BEKRI REDI UMER

1231

MUHAMED JEYLAN HASSEN

342

BEKUMA ABERA MOSISA

1232

MUHEDIN KEMAL IBRAHIM

343

BEKUMA HORO DAKA

1233

MUHLDEN MOHAMMED SEID

344

BEKUMA TESFAYE NEGESE

1234

MUKEREM NESRU ABIYU

345

BELAY ABDI REDI

1235

MULAT CHANE MERETE

346

BELAY ABYU ZEWDE

1236

MULAT GIZACHEW AYALEW

347

BELAY AYEHU GEBRE

1237

MULATU MEKONNEN YADETA

348

BELAY AYEZA KABAY

1238

MULATU SEYFU LEGESSE

349

BELAY DEMISSE ALEMU

1239

MULATU SEYFU NEGASA

350

BELAY DESALEGN ABEEB

1240

MULETA ALEM MULETA

351

BELAY GEREMA KESESA

1241

MULUALEM ADISU BERHANU

352

BELAY KEFALE TAREKEGN

1242

MULUGETA AMSALU YIMER

353

BELAY SILESHI TILAYE

1243

MULUGETA GEBRE DEMSE

354

BELAY TADELE ZELEKE

1244

MULUGETA GIRMA ABUCHE

355

BELAY TAFESE DEMSSE

1245

MULUGETA JIRA AYANA

356

BELAY TAFESE KASAHUN

1246

MULUGETA TESFAYE DERIBSA

357

BELAYNEH ANDUALEM ZELEKE

1247

MULUGETA TESFAYE JEWARE

358

BELAYNEH DEGU NEKERANE

1248

MULUKEN AYALEW ELEFAGID

359

BELAYNEH NIGUSE BESHAW

1249

MULUKEN DAGNAW BEYENE

360

BELAYNESH WEBALE YETAYEW

1250

MULUKEN GETACHEW YIMER

361

BELETE ABU ASEFA

1251

MULUKEN JEMBERE GETAHUN

362

BELETE GETACHEW ZEWELDE

1252

MULUKEN TESHOME GETACHEW

363

BELETE TEFERA MENGISTU

1253

MULUNEH DESALEW ALEMAYEHU

364

BELSTI JEMBERE MITEKU

1254

MULYE TILAHUN ABEBE

365

BEMNET FIRDU AYELE

1255

MURAD GUTEMA ABSHIRO

366

BEREKET AMSALU NIGUSE

1256

MUSE HAILU AMBAYE

367

BEREKET BAYISA TULU

1257

MUSE MEKONNEN YESUF

368

BEREKET BELACHEW ATILAW

1258

MUSE TESFAYE MEKONNEN

369

BEREKET FISHA G/SELASE

1259

MUSSIE MENGISTU ROBE

370

BEREKET H/MICHAEAL LAPISO

1260

MUZEKER NUREDIN HASHIM

371

BEREKET LEGESE TOLA

1261

NAFIYAD KEBEDE MERGA

372

BEREKET LENJESSA WAKTOLA

1262

NAFTANI TEREFE FITE

373

BEREKET MEBRAHTU ABRHA

1263

NAHOM ALEMAYEHU BOGALE

374

BEREKET YONAS YOSEF

1264

NAHOM DANIEL TAMIRE

375

BEREKETAB AYENACHEW YENEHUN

1265

NAHOM GASHAW GOBAW

376

BERESA ABEEB TEGEGN

1266

NAHOM MELAKU BEKELE

377

BERHANE DEBELE BIRU

1267

NAOD DULO DANA

378

BERIHUN ENGIDA DAGNE

1268

NAOL DEDA MARACHE

379

BERNABAS GEBRELIBANOS AMBAYE

1269

NAOL DEREJE GURMU

380

BERNABAS GETACHEW MERDASA

1270

NAOL EDESA DESIS

381

BERNABAS GURMU SEBOKA

1271

NAOL GIRMA REGASA

382

BERNABAS SOLOMON G/YOHANNES

1272

NAPOLION DEMEKE KIJIBA

383

BERTU JIMA GOBENA

1273

NAPOLION GIRMA LEGESE

384

BERUHTESFA ABRHAM ARMAW

1274

NARDOS ISRAEL CHINASHO

385

BESHIR ABDELA SHUBELO

1275

NARDOS NEGASH MULUGETA

386

BESUFIKAD ALEMAYEHU ZEMEDHUN

1276

NARDOS ZELEKE FULAS

387

BESUFIKAD KASAYE ABEBE

1277

NAROBI ASEFA JALETA

388

BESUFIKAD TEREFE TARIKU

1278

NASIR HUSEN AHMED

389

BETELEHEM GOSAYE BEKELE

1279

NATAN ALEM CHANE

390

BETELEHEM NIGUSE MENGESHA

1280

NATAN RUNDASA DEBELE

391

BETELEHEM NIGUSE MULUGETA

1281

NATANIM WUBE BAYELEYGN

392

BETELEHEM YISFA ANDOCHE

1282

NATNAEAL AGONAFIR DESALEGN

393

BETSEGAW TADESE GABURE

1283

NATNAEAL ALEMU SISAY

394

BEZABH BAFA GETA

1284

NATNAEAL ALEMU TADESE

395

BEZALEM ALEKEGN ABEEB

1285

NATNAEAL ANDUALEM YITAYEW

396

BEZAWORK AWOKE GIRMA

1286

NATNAEAL DEMREW KEBEDE

397

BIKILA NEGASH TABOR

1287

NATNAEAL DERESSE BOGALE

398

BILISUMA AMBISA TEREFE

1288

NATNAEAL GETAHUN DEJENE

399

BINIAM ALEBACHEW GIRMA

1289

NATNAEAL MEKONNEN ASSEFA

400

BINIAM ASEFA GELAGAY

1290

NATNAEAL MELILE MENGESHA

401

BINIAM ASEFA MEKURIYA

1291

NATNAEAL TSEGAYE BIRU

402

BINIAM BELEW WENDEMAGEGN

1292

NATNAEL BIRHANU AJEMA

403

BINIAM DIFER WOLDE

1293

NATNAEL DEMSSE DESALEGN

404

BINIAM FISHA H/MARIAM

1294

NATNAEL FIKADU BIRHANE

405

BINIAM GEMECHU FEYISA

1295

NATNAEL LUKAS ADE

406

BINIAM GETU H/MICHAEL

1296

NATNAEL ZEBENE SISAY

407

BINIAM GIRMA BETRE

1297

NEAMIN MICHEAL BERHE

408

BINIAM HADGU G/WAHID

1298

NEANSI TESFA TOLA

409

BINIAM KIDANE G/YOHANNES

1299

NEBEYOU DAWED YESUF

410

BINIAM LEKYELEBET YEMENU

1300

NEBIAT YILKAL GEBEYEHU

411

BINIAM TEFERA ABDISA

1301

NEBIYOU GETACHEW GEMECHU

412

BINIAM TEKLAY TAKELE

1302

NEBIYU NIGUSSIE TADESE

413

BINIAM TEMSGEN GOSHU

1303

NEBYOU EYASU KASA

414

BINIAM TESHALE FELEKE

1304

NEBYOU KEBEDE ASFAW

415

BINIAM TSEHAYNEH BEYENE

1305

NEBYOU LEUL MEHARI

416

BINIAM WELDAY GIRMAY

1306

NEBYU BELAY TESFAYE

417

BINIAM WENDEYE W/AMANUEAL

1307

NEGASA TEMSGEN ITICHA

418

BINIAM ZEMEDKUN H/MARIAM

1308

NEGASI MOSISA WEDAJO

419

BIRANU KUMSA GONFA

1309

NEGEDE SAMUEL TESHOME

420

BIRARA TEGEN MERSHA

1310

NEGESE ABERA HAILE

421

BIRHAN ABEBAW MESFIN

1311

NEGESE AYELE MAMO

422

BIRHAN ALEMAYEHU TEKLE

1312

NEGEWO REBP ERESA

423

BIRHAN ASMAAMW NEGASH

1313

NEMSA TOLOSA GODENA

424

BIRHAN BEKELE ASFAW

1314

NESRE MUDE SHREFA

425

BIRHANE GEBRE G/MEDHIN

1315

NETSANET DAGNE ATENAFU

426

BIRHANE TESFAMICHAEAL HADUSH

1316

NETSANET MEKONNEN DEMOZ

427

BIRHANU DEMSE KEFYALEW

1317

NIBRET YIZNGAW ASMARE

428

BIRHANU G/HIWOT ABATE

1318

NUGUSA TEFERA AMENU

429

BIRHANU JOTE DEREBSA

1319

NUGUSE DEBELA ULFETA

430

BIRHANU NEGERI BAYISA

1320

NUHAMIN ALEMAYEHU TESFAYE

431

BIRHANU NIGUSE AYALEW

1321

NUREDIN ABDULAZIZ SALIH

432

BIRHANU TEFERA RETA

1322

NUREDIN IMAM ABDU

433

BIRSRAT LEAKE GIDEY

1323

NURHUSEN AWOL AHMED

434

BIRUK ABERA BEYENE

1324

NURSA AHMED MOTUMA

435

BIRUK ALEMAYEHU MENGSTI

1325

OLANA ATOMSA REGASSA

436

BIRUK AYALEWYIMER

1326

OLANA KENEA LEMESA

437

BIRUK AZENE GETAHUN

1327

OLI DABESA ETIA

438

BIRUK BELEW LEGESE

1328

OLIYAD MEKONIN WEDAJO

439

BIRUK DEGUALEM FANTA

1329

OLTI GEBEYEHU H/MESKEL

440

BIRUK DEMEKE AMBO

1330

PETROS HASEN AYATO

441

BIRUK DEMELASH GEREMEW

1331

RAHMET NESRU BESHER

442

BIRUK DEMSE ZELEKE

1332

RAJI DEBELA FODE

443

BIRUK HAILU ASEFA

1333

RASHID MOHAMMED ALIYI

444

BIRUK KASAHUN KIDANE

1334

RAWI JALETA NEGASA

445

BIRUK KEBEDE GEMEDA

1335

REBIRA TESHOME OLIJIRA

446

BIRUK MANAYE GETAHUN

1336

REBUMA SHIMELS MEGERSA

447

BIRUK MESELE ABEBE

1337

REBUMA SORI WOYESSA

448

BIRUK MULUGETA JORGI

1338

REDWAN NEGASH

449

BIRUK NIGUSE ZELEKE

1339

REDWAN NESHA MOHAMMED

450

BIRUK TAKELE ASEFA

1340

REJIB MUSEFA ABDELA

451

BIRUK TEKABE H/MARIAM

1341

REKIK MILLION ZEWDE

452

BIRUK TIGNEH BESHA

1342

REMEDAN AHMED WAKAYO

453

BISRAT FISHA MENGISTU

1343

REMEDAN MUKTAR ABDULE

454

BISRAT GETU AEBBAW

1344

RETA BEDASA BEGNA

455

BISRAT HABTAMU OLANA

1345

ROBA MULUNA SORSA

456

BISRAT SOLOMON BOGALE

1346

ROBA TEKALIGN GEMECHU

457

BISRAT TAGESE HANDESO

1347

ROBA TESFAYE HEREGA

458

BISRAT WERES G/MARIAM

1348

ROBEL ABEBE SHIBRU

459

BISRAT YOHANNES SEYFU

1349

ROBEL GEBRU G/GIORGIS

460

BIZUAYEHU GETAHUN BEKELE

1350

ROBEL HAILU HIRPASA

461

BOGALE YEWEGU ASRATA

1351

ROBEL KEFELE DEJEGO

462

BULI TEFERA AGA

1352

ROBEL MEKONNEN ZEWDE

463

BULTO FUFA GUDENA

1353

ROBEL SILESHI KOTE

464

BURA AMSALU DEBELO

1354

ROBEL TSIGEDINGEL MENGIST

465

BURKA TEMSGEN FAYISA

1355

ROBEL YIMER MEKONNEN

466

BUSHA GETACHEW FIKADU

1356

ROBERA CHALCHISA BELISA

467

CHALA ABERA GUDESA

1357

ROMAN BESHADA JIMMA

468

CHALA DEGEBESA DEMESA

1358

ROZA GEREMEW MOLA

469

CHALA DEREJE GEMECHU

1359

RUT AGEGNEHU TADESE

470

CHALA DIDA BADAS

1360

RUT DEGAGA MOLA

471

CHALA EDEA DEBELA

1361

SADEM MUKTAR ABDURO

472

CHALA EMIRU AYANSA

1362

SADIK KEDIR MOHAMMED

473

CHALA JAMBO FEYISA

1363

SAGNI GARI OLKEBA

474

CHALA MULUGETA MELKE

1364

SALEAMLAK ZELALEM ASMARE

475

CHALA TEFERI GEMEDA

1365

SALIH MULUGETA G/MICHAEAL

476

CHALA TESFAYE BEKELE

1366

SAMRAWIT ABEBE BEZAWORK

477

CHALTU DENGIA BULTUM

1367

SAMSON AYALEW ENDESHAW

478

CHERENET YIHUNE KASA

1368

SAMSON RAMATO AHMED

479

CHERNET ASFAW FERA

1369

SAMUEL ALEMNEH YIMANE

480

CHERNET TSEGAYE ASEFA

1370

SAMUEL DESTA LANGENA

481

DABA BEGNA DEBELE

1371

SAMUEL ERKEBO HAILE

482

DACHEW ENDAYELALU MOGESE

1372

SAMUEL G/MESKEL GIRMAY

483

DAGIM YOHANNES ABIDE

1373

SAMUEL GETACHEW KENEA

484

DAGMAWI MINDA GEBRE

1374

SAMUEL GEZAKEGN HABTYIMER

485

DAGMAWIT TSEGAYE WEDAJO

1375

SAMUEL H/MICHAEL GERO

486

DAGNACHEW TESEMA AMBAYE

1376

SAMUEL KASA MELESE

487

DAGNE NEGASHU KEDIDA

1377

SAMUEL KASA MELESE

488

DAGNET BELAY ALEMAYEHU

1378

SAMUEL KEBEDE DENEBA

489

DANEL KEBEDE BEDRU

1379

SAMUEL LEMA JIMA

490

DANEL MULUALEM MEKURIAW

1380

SAMUEL MAMO YIRDA

491

DANIEL ASEFA DEBELO

1381

SAMUEL MERESU HADUSH

492

DANIEL BASHA SEWALI

1382

SAMUEL NEGASH BOKU

493

DANIEL BIREGA WERERE

1383

SAMUEL TESFAYE TAMIRAT

494

DANIEL DELELEW MIDEKESA

1384

SAMUEL TOLOSA SEYUM

495

DANIEL G/YOHANNES WELDU

1385

SARA REDWAN YASIN

496

DANIEL GETACHEW GURMU

1386

SEBSEBE TEKLU MERGIYA

497

DANIEL HEYI BIKILA

1387

SEFA BEDEWI YASIN

498

DANIEL KEBA NEGASA

1388

SEFIW TADESSE GODI

499

DANIEL KOTES TERAGO

1389

SEGNI ABERA MAMO

500

DANIEL MELESE TARIKU

1390

SEGNI MULUGETA ABDETA

501

DANIEL TESFAYE BOGALE

1391

SEID ABAS AMANO

502

DARUSELAM DELELEGN ABUBA

1392

SEID KEMAL ABDO

503

DAWIT AKLILU ABAYNEH

1393

SEID SHIFA MOHAMMED

504

DAWIT ALEMAYEHU GETE

1394

SELAM FITSUM TAFERE

505

DAWIT BEKELE KEBEDE

1395

SELAM HAILU GEBREMESKEL

506

DAWIT BIRHANU BELACHEW

1396

SELAMU AYELE GUNE

507

DAWIT DABA GEMEDA

1397

SELMAN HASEN MOHAMMED

508

DAWIT DEREJE GELETA

1398

SEMEGN ADIA GUTEMA

509

DAWIT DIBAAB BEYENE

1399

SEMERE ALEMAYEHU TAYE

510

DAWIT ENDALE DIRIBA

1400

SEMIR KAMIL ABATE

511

DAWIT ENDALEMAW FIKADU

1401

SEMIRA SHERIF HABIB

512

DAWIT ERESI MEGERSA

1402

SENA DEME GAREDEW

513

DAWIT FIKADU BEGNA

1403

SENA GELALCHA AYANA

514

DAWIT FIKADU WUBSHET

1404

SENA TEFERI KEJELA

515

DAWIT GOBENA DEGASA

1405

SENAIT AGUMASE TAMENE

516

DAWIT LEGESE NIGUSE

1406

SENDU ALEMNEH WERKU

517

DAWIT LOBANGO ABOYA

1407

SEYFEDIN KIYAR JEMAL

518

DAWIT MEKETA DEMEKE

1408

SEYOUM  GETACHEW NIGUSE

519

DAWIT MEKONNE ETEFA

1409

SHAMBEL ASEFA TEGEGN

520

DAWIT MELAKEGENET BITEW

1410

SHAMBEL UGA ARTI

521

DAWIT NIGUSE AKLOG

1411

SHELEMEGN TESHE ZEPRE

522

DAWIT OLJIRA ABDISA

1412

SHEMLS FIKADU ASEFA

523

DAWIT SEYOUM BIRHANU

1413

SHEMSU KEDIR AWOL

524

DAWIT SHIBABAW BOGALE

1414

SHEMSU RAHMETO JUHAR

525

DAWIT TADESE GEBRE

1415

SHIMELS ALEMAYEHU TILAHUN

526

DAWIT TENKER ATMARI

1416

SHIMELS ESHETU GAREDEW

527

DAWIT TESFAYE SIME

1417

SHIMELS GETACHEW G/TSADIK

528

DAWIT TESHAGER TASEW

1418

SHIMELS HAILE BORAGO

529

DAWIT TEZERA TAFESE

1419

SHIMELS TEGENE FILFELU

530

DAWIT YESHITELA KIFELE

1420

SHIMELS TESEMA ARARSO

531

DAWIT YOHANNES SISAY

1421

SHUMETA DEGU MEKONNEN

532

DEBEEB BEYENE HIRPA

1422

SIDA GETAHUN DESTA

533

DEBELA DEGE DADI

1423

SILWANOS SAMUEL GODANA

534

DEBELA TESFAYE KABETA

1424

SIMON YIFTER MENGESHA

535

DEBELA TESHOME ETEFA

1425

SINGATN ABEBE MENGESHA

536

DEBELO OLJIRA HINAW

1426

SIRAK DEMREW HAILU

537

DEBESA BEGNA TEMSGEN

1427

SISAHU TOLCHA BEDANE

538

DEBISA FIKADU DINKA

1428

SISAY ABEEB ASEFA

539

DEBISA WARKU AYELE

1429

SISAY ASEFA TIRFE

540

DECHASA BOGALE ALEMU

1430

SISAY DEMSE GEBRE

541

DECHASA REGASA BABE

1431

SISAY DEREJE TENKERA

542

DEGAAG KUMERA ETANA

1432

SISAY GIZAW MESHESHA

543

DEGAGA ALEMU REGASA

1433

SISAY MULAT TASEW

544

DEGECHIS REGASSA KUMSA

1434

SISAY NEGASH REJI

545

DEGU SIMENEH ALEM

1435

SISAY TESHOME LEMA

546

DEJENE BEKELE FIREW

1436

SISAY WENDEMAGEGN YIRDAW

547

DEJENE KIFLE ABATE

1437

SOLENE MELAKUTERFASA

548

DEJENE KUMSA FEYISA

1438

SOLOMON ASEFA MEKURIA

549

DEJENE TADESE MASHU

1439

SOLOMON FEYISA KEBEDE

550

DELIL GIZA MOHAMMED

1440

SOLOMON GETANEH ALEMU

551

DEMBELO ABERA MEKISO

1441

SOLOMON HUNEGNAW SHAREW

552

DEMBELO CHERNET CHEBELO

1442

SOLOMON MAMO MENA

553

DEMELASH BEKELE EJETA

1443

SOLOMON TENKER MERGA

554

DEMIS JUFARE SENBETU

1444

SOLOMON WERKU MEKONNEN

555

DEMOZ BELAYNEH AGENAGNEW

1445

SORESA CHEMDESA INKOSA

556

DEMREW ARMDE BELACHEW

1446

SORETI BEKELE BABO

557

DEMREW BOGALE GESESE

1447

SULTAN DEKEBO MIRE

558

DEMSEW FEREDE MELESE

1448

SULTAN HUSEN KEBTO

559

DERBEW DEBAS DEMLE

1449

SULTAN TEMAM KEDIR

560

DEREBE ELIAS HAFEBO

1450

SURA ABOSE DERESA

561

DEREBE GIRMA LEBSEWORK

1451

SURA BENTI SOBOKA

562

DEREJE GEMECHU WORKU

1452

SURAFEAL ASAMNEW KIBEBEW

563

DEREJE GIRMA ABEBE

1453

SURAFEAL BAZEZEW MEKURIYA

564

DEREJE H/MESKEL FURGASA

1454

SURAFEAL DEMEKE TSEGAYE

565

DEREJE KASAHUN TAWENEH

1455

SURAFEAL GETU AKALU

566

DEREJE TECHAN BEYENE

1456

SURAFEAL ISAYAS YIRGA

567

DERES BEHAILU GELANEH

1457

SURAFEAL KENNEDY TESHOME

568

DERESA LEGABA WEDAJO

1458

SURAFEAL MELAKU HAILE

569

DESALEGN ABEJE TEFERA

1459

SURAFEAL SHIFERAW LEGESE

570

DESALEGN ABERA TEGEN

1460

SURAFEAL TADESE HAILE

571

DESALEGN ABU MARU

1461

SURAFEAL WENDU G/MARIAM

572

DESALEGN ADMASU KASAW

1462

SURAFEL ABAY ALEMU

573

DESALEGN ASRES TEMSGEN

1463

TADELE ERGETA ZESHENGETA

574

DESALEGN AYENEW KEBEDE

1464

TADELE MELESE SISHAGN

575

DESALEGN BEZA CHERETO

1465

TADELE MULE SEFERA

576

DESALEGN LEGESE URGE

1466

TADESA DABTA NEGASA

577

DESALEGN SHERGA TEREGA

1467

TADESE ALEMAYEHU HAREGU

578

DESALEGN TESFAYE GICHO

1468

TADESE GEDEFE ALEMU

579

DESALEGN TESFAYE MINSAMO

1469

TADESE GIZACHEW KEBE

580

DESALEW ABAYNEH BEKELE

1470

TADESE MIHRET EJIGU

581

DESE ESHETE TESHOME

1471

TADESE NEGESE ASEFA

582

DESTA FENTA MEKONNEN

1472

TADESE TECHANE ALEMU

583

DESTA G/MICHAEAL TESFAYE

1473

TADESE WEREDE MULATU

584

DESTAW DENEKU GETNET

1474

TADESSE ABEBE WUBIE

585

DESTAW SEME AWAYE

1475

TADIWOS BIZUNEH YIMANE

586

DILAMO MATIWOS ATISO

1476

TADIWOS TIBEEBU BESHE

587

DINKA TAGESU KEBA

1477

TAMENE DEGELO DECHURE

588

DINKNEH LEGESE SHAWEL

1478

TAMIRAT ASEFA GOSHU

589

DINKU TUFA BEKSISA

1479

TAMIRAT DESISA TOLOSA

590

DIRIBA HAILE BEDADA

1480

TAMIRAT GEBEYEW CHEMISA

591

DIRIBA NEGESE MULAT

1481

TAMIRAT KEBEDE ABEEB

592

DUBALE BEKA CHALA

1482

TAMIRAT KUSE KUWELTA

593

DUGASA GEMCHU DINSA

1483

TAMIRAT LEMA KEMISSO

594

EBA MULUNEH GERESU

1484

TAMIRAT MAMO MEHARI

595

EBESETU TADELE MEHARE

1485

TAMIRU WELE MEKONNEN

596

EBISA GEDEFA IRANA

1486

TAREKEGN MESELE G/YES

597

EBISA NEGASA GOBENA

1487

TAREKEGN TSEGAYE DEMESE

598

EBISE GERBAAB ERENA

1488

TARIKU BIRHANU MUNETA

599

EBSA ADMASU BEKERE

1489

TARIKU MAREGE ABYNE

600

EBSA BEKELE TOLA

1490

TARIKU TEFERA BEKELE

601

EDLAWIT TESHOME HULUKA

1491

TAYE MERDASHA DINEGDE

602

EDOMIAS ASFAW TAFERE

1492

TAYESEW TILAHUN TEKLEYOHANNES

603

EDOSA MEGERSA ABAHARA

1493

TEBAREK BERGIHO BERGA

604

EDRIS AHMEDIN NASIR

1494

TEDDY WORKU TADESE

605

EFA ALEMAYEHU HUNDESA

1495

TEFERA GETE YIGZAW

606

EFA SHURA BEDADA

1496

TEFERI BEKELE ABATYE

607

EFA TEKALEGN HUNDESA

1497

TEFERI MERETE TESHOME

608

EFSON WORKU BETALO

1498

TEGBARU ALEMANTE SASE

609

EGNUMA FANTA GOSHU

1499

TEGBARU MOSU TESFAW

610

EHETE W/MESKEL G/SELASE

1500

TEGBARU TIBEBE NAKU

611

EJETA BAJI HINKOSA

1501

TEHA SHEMSU KEDIR

612

ELIAS ASDENBER ALEMAYEHU

1502

TEKA DESALEGN ABATE

613

ELIAS GETANEH TAFESE

1503

TEKALGN ERMIAS LEGAMO

614

ELIAS GIRMA LAKEW

1504

TEKALGN FIKRE W/MESKEL

615

ELIAS GIRMA TESHOME

1505

TEKALGN SORATO SORSA

616

ELIAS MEHARI TEMSGEN

1506

TEKLEAB DELEELW DENTAMO

617

ELIAS MENGISTU GIRMA

1507

TEKLEGIORGIS HAILE NIGINEH

618

ELIAS MOHAMMED MUZEYEN

1508

TEKLIT TESFAYE G/EGEZI

619

ELIAS MUDESIR SURUR

1509

TEKLU HAYALI HAILU

620

ELIAS WATERO GURBEYO

1510

TEMAM GEBI EDAO

621

EMIAS TEREFE CHANE

1511

TEMESGEN AMARE BELE

622

EMIRU SHEMSU ABDO

1512

TEMESGEN BIZUAYEHU WALELGN

623

EMRU ABDELA KELIL

1513

TEMESGEN ERJABO LEMEDO

624

ENCHALEW MITIKU AWOKE

1514

TEMESGEN KUYE DUGUMA

625

ENDALE ASFAW DERESU

1515

TEMESGEN MARU ALAMREW

626

ENDALE EBISA TARIKU

1516

TEMSGEN EJIGU MEKONNEN

627

ENDALE FIKADU W/MARIAM

1517

TEMSGEN GULELAT ASFAW

628

ENDALE NIDA BEREKA

1518

TEMSGEN HAILE SHAWAGO

629

ENDALKACHEW DENEKE ALEMU

1519

TEMSGEN SAMUEL AWANO

630

ENDALKACHEW YISAK ZELEKE

1520

TEMSGEN SEMA SELFORE

631

ENDEGENA AYALEW ZELELEW

1521

TEMSGEN SEMEGN ALEMNEH

632

ENDERIS NASIR LETA

1522

TENAYE KIFLE KERGA

633

ENEY ALEMYE WORKU

1523

TEREFE BEKELE TENKOLU

634

ENGEDAWERK BEKELE LODEBO

1524

TEREFE MESFEN SHANKA

635

ENGUDAY AMBAW BIZUNEH

1525

TEREFE TADESE SHEWANGIZAW

636

EPHREM ABEBE TACHBELE

1526

TESAHGER TECHALE TADESE

637

EPHREM BEREHE TSEHAYE

1527

TESFA AYEHUALEM ANAGAW

638

EPHREM DEJENE TEREFE

1528

TESFAGEBREAL GIRMA TADESSE

639

EPHREM FIKADU AMSALU

1529

TESFAGEBREAL MULU AYELE

640

EPHREM GIRMA DELE

1530

TESFAHUN ALENE ASLE

641

EPHREM NIGATU LIKI

1531

TESFAHUN DESALEGN REGASA

642

EPHREM SOLOMON YADETE

1532

TESFAHUN KEBADU KASA

643

EPHREM TAMIRU MEKO

1533

TESFAHUN TAMIRAT W/MARIAM

644

EPHREM TILAHUN BOGALE

1534

TESFALDET ZERAY W/GEBREAL

645

ERMIAS ABEBE YIMER

1535

TESFALEGN KASSA GESAMO

646

ERMIAS ASFAW DEMEKE

1536

TESFAMICHAEL TILAHUN YEMARIAMWORK

647

ERMIAS HAILU BEZA

1537

TESFAYE DEGUMA SENBETA

648

ERMIAS HAILU MERSHEGO

1538

TESFAYE DEREJE NIGUSSIE

649

ERMIAS KIBEEB DEMSE

1539

TESFAYE GEBRE DEMSE

650

ERMIAS SHANKO KALTEBO

1540

TESFAYE KURABACHEW MENGISTU

651

ERMIAS SHITU G/MARIAM

1541

TESFAYE LEMECHA GUTA

652

ERMIAS SINTAYEHU TEFERA

1542

TESFAYE LERSO LENJAMO

653

ERMIAS SIYAMREGN ABEBE

1543

TESFAYE WENDEMAGEGN BELETE

654

ERMIAS TESFAYE DESTA

1544

TESFAYE WEYOCHA DINAGE

655

ERMIAS TESHOME ADANE

1545

TESHOME ADUGNA ARDO

656

ERMIAS TSEGAYE GIZAW

1546

TESHOME ADUGNA AREDO

657

ERMIAS WASIHUN BELETE

1547

TESHOME DAGNE ARARSA

658

ERMIAS WUJIRA WARE

1548

TESHOME KUSA KORA

659

ESAK HIYAR ALI

1549

TESHOME MULETA GEBISA

660

ESAYAS ABERA TEKLU

1550

TEWEDAJ ZEMENE DAMTE

661

ESAYAS BIRAM BALA

1551

TEWODROS ALAYU BEKELE

662

ESAYAS BIRAMO BALA

1552

TEWODROS ALEMNEH WASE

663

ESAYAS BULA GEMEDA

1553

TEWODROS BAYE KINDE

664

ESAYAS ELIAS EKA

1554

TEWODROS DAWIT MADEBO

665

ESAYAS KINDEALEM DESSE

1555

TEWODROS DELEELGN WENDE

666

ESAYAS PETROS GEDEBO

1556

TEWODROS GETACHEW BISHAW

667

ESHETU ABERA HIYA

1557

TEWODROS HUNDE MEGERSA

668

ESHETU MATIWOS YILMA

1558

TEWODROS SHIFERAW BEDESHU

669

ESHETU MULATU GERBU

1559

TEWODROS TADESE W/SENBET

670

ESHETU TESFAYE BEYENE

1560

TEWODROS WENDU BEYENE

671

ESKEDAR SOLOMON MEBRATE

1561

TEZITA BOGALE TADESE

672

ESKENDER BEREKET NERIN

1562

TIGIST EJIGU ASMIE

673

ESKENDER SOLOMON HAILE

1563

TIGST SISAY TEGENGE

674

ESKENEDER TAMIRU BELACHEW

1564

TIGSTU ADMASU MEGRA

675

ESMAEAL SHEMSU NESRO

1565

TIGSTU ALEMU BERHETA

676

ESRAEAL KASA SHERMEKA

1566

TIGSTU YIBELTAL MAMARU

677

ESUBALE WALE JENBERE

1567

TILAHUN ALEMENEW DESSE

678

ESUBALEW ADNEW GIZAW

1568

TILAHUN BELAY GELETA

679

ETSUB AMANUEL GENEBO

1569

TILAHUN DERIBA REGASA

680

ETSUB AMANUEL GENEBO

1570

TILAHUN JISA KEWESA

681

EYASU ERJESO ABOLE

1571

TILAHUN KASSA WORKU

682

EYASU GASHAW KEFETEW

1572

TINASE WERKU ABEBE

683

EYASU GETACHEW OSRO

1573

TINBIT DANIEL TAFESE

684

EYASU MILION BEKELE

1574

TINSAE GETACHEW ABEBE

685

EYASU TSEGAYE BEKELE

1575

TINSAE TIBEBU BEKELE

686

EYAYEW MOGES ABATE

1576

TINSAE TIGABU ASHAGRE

687

EYERUSALEM BEHAILU SHERE

1577

TIZITA SHIFERAW BEDADA

688

EYERUSALEM ENDALEMW AYELE

1578

TOFIK KEMAL KELIL

689

EYERUSALEM TESHALE BELHU

1579

TOFIK TESHOME URGESA

690

EYERUSALEM TSEHAYE KAHSAY

1580

TOFIK YASIN YESUF

691

EYOB ABRHAM HUNDESA

1581

TOLA ADUGNA TURA

692

EYOB GETACHEW ABEGAZ

1582

TOLA GEMECHU FEYISA

693

EYOB NIGUSE BEKELE

1583

TOLAWEK TAYE GUTETA

694

EYOB SEYFE W/TSADIK

1584

TOLERA GUDETA CHMDESA

695

EYOB SEYOUM TEGEGNE

1585

TOLOSA ABEEB WEDAJO

696

EYOB SHIMELS ABEBE

1586

TOLOSA BEHAILU FETE

697

EYOB SIMANESEW WESENE

1587

TOMAS ABATE W/MEDHIN

698

EYOB TAKELE ZEWDE

1588

TOMAS MADE DESTA

699

EYOB TEFERA ABEGAZ

1589

TOMAS MICHAEL ERGO

700

EYOEL AMENESHEWA FANTU

1590

TSEDEKE AMERGA SERGO

701

EYOUEL DANIEL AFEWORK

1591

TSEGA FENTAW BELAY

702

EYUEL DEBELE BAYISA

1592

TSEGA TADESE ASEFA

703

EYUEL KASSU ESHETU

1593

TSEGA TERAFA OGESSA

704

EZEDIN KEDIR KEMAL

1594

TSEGALEM WORKU BABU

705

EZEDIN USMAN IBRAHIM

1595

TSEGAW FANTAHUN ABITA

706

EZERA YENEENH TERFU

1596

TSEGAYE BELETEW TESHOME

707

FAFA BABE ANBESA

1597

TSEGAYE DEBELE WAMI

708

FALEMA GAREDEW HERPA

1598

TSEGAYE NIGATU DANSA

709

FANTAHUN TASEW EJIGU

1599

TSEGAYE PAULOS DELE

710

FANTAYE AZMERAW BEZUYE

1600

TSEGAYE TADESE TAMIR

711

FASIKA MELSE BEREDA

1601

TSEGAZEAB AKLILU TEFERA

712

FASIL ANDARGE FENTA

1602

TSEGAZEAB MENGISTU TSADE

713

FASIL W/SENBET W/MESKEL

1603

TSEGAZEAB WAKTOLE TAYE

714

FEHAD ALIYI KASSIM

1604

TSEHAY TADESE DEBEEB

715

FEKEDE KIBRU WELDE

1605

TSEHAYNEH MINE ADERAW

716

FELEKE RETA JIMA

1606

TSIGAB LILAY BERHE

717

FERID ABDELA HASSEN

1607

TSION ASTATEKE TADESE

718

FERID MOHAMMED NEGASH

1608

TSION TESFAYE MEGRSA

719

FEYISA GARUMA HUNDESA

1609

TSION WENDESEN MENASE

720

FEYISA MULATU HURSA

1610

UMER AMDISO SIRAJ

721

FEYISA REFERA GEMECHU

1611

UMER CHEKOLE MEKONNEN

722

FEYSEL FEKEDE ABSHERO

1612

UMER MOHAMMED ADEM

723

FIKADE AKLILU TEFERA

1613

URGESSA KEBEDE GONFA

724

FIKADESILASE ALEMAYEHU W/MESKEL

1614

USMAN WAKO WARIO

725

FIKADU DEGEFA LUCHE

1615

WABELO LEJEBO FONKAMO

726

FIKADU GETACHEW GEDA

1616

WABI ALEMU WERKIE

727

FIKADU MULETA GUTA

1617

WACHEMO ERSO MONTAMO

728

FIKADU TAMIRAT KEBEDE

1618

WADA MENGISTU MEDIN

729

FIKERU SHALE AFAKO

1619

WAKJIRA KETELA URGAHA

730

FIKREMARIAM YITAGESU TESHOME

1620

WAKJIRA ZELEKE FITE

731

FILIMON ADANE BEKELE

1621

WAKSHUMA MASHOKA GASISA

732

FILIMON G/TSADIK TSEHAYE

1622

WAKTOLA ALEMU GEMEDA

733

FILIMON GIRMAY G/EGZABHER

1623

WAKTOLA ALEMU GEMEDA

734

FILIMON TEKLAY HAGOS

1624

WASIHUN BIRHANU MULUYE

735

FIRAOL ANBESA LEGEDI

1625

WEBE BEKELE NIGATU

736

FIRAOL ANISA NAGAWO

1626

WEGARI FEKEDE DEGEFA

737

FIRAOL BIRHANU GONFA

1627

WEGEN YEGEBAHAL ZEDO

738

FIRAOL GETAHUN ASEFA

1628

WEGENE GETACHEW KEBEDE

739

FIRAOL YISHAK GNARO

1629

WEGU HABTE ZEWDE

740

FIRATOL TADESE MULETA

1630

WELDE EDOSA KEBEDE

741

FIREHIWOT ERSTU ARGAW

1631

WELELA SHEMSU AWOL

742

FIREHIWOT ERWARO ABEDE

1632

WENDE MULATE GEBEYEHU

743

FIREHIWOT LEAK HADGU

1633

WENDE NIGUSE WERKU

744

FIREHIWOT YIRGA G/MARIAM

1634

WENDEMAGEGN ZERIHUN MOGES

745

FIRESEBHAT GETACHEW KASA

1635

WENDEMAGEGN ZERIHUN SEMANO

746

FIREWOINI BERAHIGOITOM

1636

WENDEMENEH NIGUSE ESHETE

747

FIREZER DEMSE GEBEYEHU

1637

WENDEMU LELISA WELDE

748

FIREZER FIAKDE ASFAW

1638

WENDESEN TESFAYE ZERGABACHEW

749

FISHA W/RUFAEAL ASEFA

1639

WENGEL GEZAKEGN TERA

750

FITSUM BIRHANE ZEGEYE

1640

WERKENEH AMARE ATEBE

751

FITSUM FISHA GETNET

1641

WERKENEH W/MICHAEL G/MARIAM

752

FUAD BEDEWI ISA

1642

WERKU BIRHANU AMSAL

753

FUAD MEKA KELIL

1643

WESENACHIN ASFAW DEGELO

754

FUAD MIFTAH MOHAMMED

1644

WEYESA ABDESA LEMU

755

FUAD NASIR ABAGERO

1645

WEYOSA DAMA ERANA

756

FUTEDIN MOHAMMED ABRAR

1646

WINTA GARUMA DANGIYA

757

G/WAHD G/GERES WELELIBANOS

1647

WONDESEN AKLILU TAKELE

758

GADISA EPHREM JEGORA

1648

WORKU ANDARGE G/HIWOT

759

GADISA FIKRU HUNDESA

1649

WORKU KEBE WUBETE

760

GADISA GELETA AYANA

1650

WORKU MEKURIYA BESHA

761

GADISA TOLASA RORO

1651

WORKU SEBESBE GIZAW

762

GADISA ZELEKE TADESE

1652

WORKU YITAYEW TEMSGEN

763

GALANA ABAY KEBEDE

1653

WUBSHET W/SENBET SAHLEMARIAM

764

GAREMEW TESFAYE BULTI

1654

YABEBAL WORKU TADEGE

765

GAROMA BADHASA TIJIE

1655

YABEBAL YEGELETE GOBEZE

766

GEBEYAW TIGAB ANMUT

1656

YABETSE FITSUM TSEGAYE

767

GEBISSA ARARSA FEKENA

1657

YAHYAH MUHAMED TAHIR

768

GEBRE WELDEGEBREAL G/MEDHIN

1658

YALEMWORK YIMENU ADANE

769

GEBREAB YIMENU MENGESHA

1659

YALEW BALKEW KEBEDE

770

GEDA BEKETA KENEA

1660

YALEW GASHAW ANTENEH

771

GEDEFA CHALCHISA JIGESA

1661

YARED ABEBAYEHU SHIFERAW

772

GEDIF SEMRE TIBEB

1662

YARED AMARE TEYAKI

773

GEDION ESHETU ENDALE

1663

YARED DAGNE MENGESHA

774

GEDION MULUGETA TSEGAYE

1664

YARED DEMEKE MESHESHA

775

GEDIWON KASA ENDERE

1665

YARED GIRMA DINKU

776

GELANA ABDISA TEFERA

1666

YARED SEYOUM BIRHANU

777

GELANA FIKADU TAFA

1667

YARED WENDEYE MEKONNEN

778

GELANA GUDETA AYANA

1668

YARED WORKINEH SHEWALUL

779

GELASA TADESA GOBENA

1669

YARED ZERIHUN G/MICHAEAL

780

GELETA BEGNA SIMA

1670

YAREGAL BELAY ALEMU

781

GELETA LEMECHA MULETA

1671

YASIN HUSEN MEGERSA

782

GELETA SHELEMA AMDESA

1672

YASIN NUR IBRAHIM

783

GELETA TASO GERB

1673

YEBABE ADMAS TEFERI

784

GEMECHIS ABERA BAYISA

1674

YEHULASHET TAYE SEYFE

785

GEMECHIS AJILU DEGEFA

1675

YEHULE SISAY TAKELE

786

GEMECHIS BIKILA KIBU

1676

YEROSHET WAKTOLE TEFERA

787

GEMECHIS EDOSA CHEWAKA

1677

YESHAMBEL YAZE JEMERE

788

GEMECHIS LIKISA KEBEDE

1678

YESHIWAS SIMACHEW TADELE

789

GEMECHIS MERKENA DABA

1679

YESUF ASEFA HAILE

790

GEMECHIS MESGANA EMRU

1680

YESUF KEDIR ALI

791

GEMECHIS REGASA GUTAAT

1681

YESUF MEKONNEN ALI

792

GEMECHIS SINTAYEHU NIGATU

1682

YEWELSEW HABTE MOLA

793

GEMECHIS USMAN GOBENA

1683

YIDIDIA ASME JENBERE

794

GEMECHU BONSA JEMAL

1684

YIDIDIYA DENEKE ADRARO

795

GEMECHU DEBELA BAYE

1685

YIDIDIYA GETU WELDE

796

GEMECHU GERIBO LENJESO

1686

YIDNEKACHEW DEBEB T/TSADIK

797

GEMECHU TADELE RAFERE

1687

YIDNEKACHEW DIRSHA SEKOGO

798

GEMECHU TADELE RAFERE

1688

YIDNEKACHEW TESEMA FANTE

799

GEMECHU TARIKU HORDOFA

1689

YIFRU MOGES DENEKEW

800

GEMEDA ABDISA LEMU

1690

YIHEYES AYELE KIBRET

801

GEREMA NEGESE JIMA

1691

YIHUN ESUBALEW GIRUM

802

GEREMEW ABESHA GELAW

1692

YILKAL ABRHAM ALARO

803

GEREMEW AWOKE METAFERIA

1693

YIMENU YALEW YEHUNE

804

GEREMEW GENETU HERGO

1694

YIRGA H/MARIAM H/YESUS

805

GEREMEW PETROS HESEBO

1695

YIRGA NEGESE ASEFA

806

GEREMEW TENKER SHEKUR

1696

YISHAK ABRHAM MARKOS

807

GERMAN BEYERA SEDESA

1697

YISHAK SOLOMON MANUK

808

GETA BIYAZEN BEZE

1698

YISHAK YIGZU AGA

809

GETACHEW ABERA BAYISA

1699

YISMAW ABEEB GETE

810

GETACHEW ANMAW WASE

1700

YITAYAL KINDE ADANE

811

GETACHEW ARKA ALARO

1701

YIZENGAW TESFAHUN GEBEYEHU

812

GETACHEW BEDAGE WEDAJO

1702

YOFTAHE ZEKERE NIGATU

813

GETACHEW MOLA TEGENE

1703

YOHANES MESFIN ARGAW

814

GETACHEW MULAT ASRES

1704

YOHANNES AFEWORK ALEMU

815

GETACHEW MULAT ZERIHUN

1705

YOHANNES AFEWORK LEMA

816

GETACHEW SHEWATATEK CHECHEYEBELU

1706

YOHANNES AFEWORK W/TSADIK

817

GETACHEW TESHOME TEFERA

1707

YOHANNES ALEMAYEHU GEBRE

818

GETAENDALEW DESALEGN JAKISO

1708

YOHANNES ANDUALEM FELEKE

819

GETAHUN ABEBE WANGORE

1709

YOHANNES AYALEW BELACHEW

820

GETAHUN DAGNE GETACHEW

1710

YOHANNES DEBALKE DEELELGN

821

GETAHUN FIKADU TILAYE

1711

YOHANNES G/MARIAM SETEGN

822

GETAHUN GOSHU ADGO

1712

YOHANNES GIRMA MAMO

823

GETAHUN TEGENE BEKELE

1713

YOHANNES HAILE TADELE

824

GETANEH BELAY AZEMERAW

1714

YOHANNES KANKO KETEMA

825

GETANEH ESHETU G/EGZABHER

1715

YOHANNES KEDIRU NEGA

826

GETANEH MINALE WUBETU

1716

YOHANNES LEYKUN CHAKA

827

GETANEH SEYOUM ENGEDASEW

1717

YOHANNES MEHARI W/GERIMA

828

GETANEH TSEGAYE MENGESTE

1718

YOHANNES MEKONNEN BITEW

829

GETASEW GADIE KINDE

1719

YOHANNES MEKONNEN TELILA

830

GETAW WENDESEN BEREDED

1720

YOHANNES MENGISTU BEDADA

831

GETAYAWKAL MULUNEH DARAGO

1721

YOHANNES MENGSTU KEBEDE

832

GETAYE BEYENE ENGIDA

1722

YOHANNES MESGIE KIBRET

833

GETE KASAW AYELE

1723

YOHANNES TESHOME YIZENGAW

834

GETNET DEMEKE WALE

1724

YOHANNES TSEGAYE T/MEDHIN

835

GETNET GOSA KETEMA

1725

YOHANNES WENDEMU MULUGETA

836

GETNET WORKU DEBA

1726

YOHANNES YALEW ALEBACHEW

837

GETNET YESHIWENDEM BEYENE

1727

YOMIF DEREJE SEME

838

GETNET YISMAW AWOKE

1728

YOMIYO TEFERA ERENSO

839

GETU GIDELO MENGESHA

1729

YONAS AGDEW WENDEMENEH

840

GETU MULU YIHUN

1730

YONAS AYNALEM ALTAYE

841

GETU WELDE AGDEW

1731

YONAS DAMENE DERESE

842

GEZAKEGN MATIWOS ASHANGO

1732

YONAS GIZAW KIBRET

843

GEZAKEGN SOLOMON MEKONNEN

1733

YONAS MENGISTU ESHETE

844

GEZAKEGN YADU

1734

YONAS SOLOMON G/SELASE

845

GIRMA ABERA OLANA

1735

YONAS TAMIRU GEMECHU

846

GIRMA DEJENE HUNDE

1736

YONAS WENDYIFRAW WANA

847

GIRMA G/MEDHIN BEREHE

1737

YONATAN AMARE TAFESE

848

GIRMA GIZATE MOLA

1738

YONATAN BEHAILU AYELE

849

GIRMA KIFELE ABSHERO

1739

YONATAN BIRHANU LEGESE

850

GIRMA ZEWDE KEBEDE

1740

YONATAN NIGUSE WORKU

851

GIRMAYE AZAGE ZERIHUN

1741

YONATAN TADESE FEKADE

852

GIRMAYESUS GETACHEW GIRMA

1742

YONATAN TESFAYE AMBAYE

853

GIRUM DEYASA EMANU

1743

YONATAN YITBAREK BELAY

854

GIZACHEW ASMARE MALEDE

1744

YONATAN YOHANNES GARO

855

GIZACHEW BANTEGEGN MULU

1745

YORDANOS CHEKOL KASAYE

856

GIZACHEW MERGA KEBEDE

1746

YORDANOS MULUGETA ALTAYE

857

GODO LENCHA DARMO

1747

YORDANOS TESMA ALEMU

858

GONFA MERGA AGAMA

1748

YOSEF ANEME ANSHEBO

859

GUDETA AMENU EDOSA

1749

YOSEF ASEFA MEKURIYA

860

GUDINA BEKONA DEMIE

1750

YOSEF FENTA ALEMU

861

GUDISA TESEMA KEYATA

1751

YOSEF KIBRU GEMIJINA

862

GUESH KAHSAY G/MICHAEL

1752

YOSEF SILESHI FIKADU

863

GULMA DEGU WALE

1753

YOSEF TERORE WAGANO

864

GURMESA TAKEL GELBI

1754

ZEKARIAS ELIAS ADMASU

865

GUTA BEDANE GONFA

1755

ZEKARIAS TEFERA REDA

866

GUTEMA AYELE DADA

1756

ZEKARIAS YEMAN BEREHE

867

GUTEMA FIKADU KEBA

1757

ZELALEM BELAYNEH TSIGE

868

GUTEMA JIRU KESESA

1758

ZELALEM DESALEGN BELEW

869

GUTEMA NEGASA JERBO

1759

ZELALEM DESTA ALTAH

870

GUTEMA NEGESO GISHEN

1760

ZELALEM GASHAW ADEM

871

GUTU DUFISA MACHO

1761

ZELALEM NIGUSE AREDA

872

GUYITA GUNCHA ENKAYA

1762

ZELALEM TUJIBA MIJENA

873

H/MARIAM ZEBENE AKLIL

1763

ZEMEN ASEFA CHEKLE

874

HABEL ASHEBER MEKONNEN

1764

ZEMICHAEL SEYFE ARAYA

875

HABERN GEBREAB ARAYA

1765

ZENA TESEMA ENDALE

876

HABTAMU ASNAKE G/MEDHIN

1766

ZENEBE MULACHEW HERGO

877

HABTAMU BACHA HEYE

1767

ZENEBE WONDIMU FIRDE

878

HABTAMU BAYISA GISA

1768

ZERIHUN ALEMAYEHU GELETE

879

HABTAMU DAMTE AYALEW

1769

ZERIHUN TESHOME KEBEDE

880

HABTAMU DESISA HAILEMARIAM

1770

ZERIHUN TSEGU BEKELE

881

HABTAMU ESUBE MELESE

1771

ZERIHUN ZELEKE ANJELO

882

HABTAMU GIRMA DEMSE

1772

ZEWDE HIRPA SADESA

883

HABTAMU KIATAW ASHAGRE

1773

ZEWDU BELEW GETACHEW

884

HABTAMU MAMO MEKONNEN

1774

ZEWDU DESALEGN DERES

885

HABTAMU MEKONNEN LEGESE

1775

ZEWDU MOLA GELAW

886

HABTAMU MEKONNEN YIRSAW

1776

ZINAW SHUKIE SHIBRU

887

HABTAMU REGASA DEBELO

1777

ZIYADU MUHDIN ASFAW

888

HABTAMU SHUME CHANE

889

HABTAMU TEKOLA BANTEWOSEN

890

HABTAMU TESFAYE BEKELE

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO WERE ASSESSED FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE PILOT, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO READ CAREFULLY AND FULFILL THE BELOW REQUIREMENTS.

  1. FOR MEDICAL AND POLICE CLEARANCE YOU NEED TO BRING TWO PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOS.
  2. THOSE CANDIDATES WHO ARE CURRENTLY EMPLOYED MUST BRING RELEASE LETTER (ORIGINAL AND COPY) AFTER COMPLETING THE MEDICAL PROCESS SUCCESSFULLY.
  3. CANDIDATES ARE ALSO REQUIRED TO BRING COST SHARING (ORIGINAL AND COPY).

N.B. CANDIDATES WHO FULFILL THE ABOVE MANDATORY REQUIREMENTS WILL SIGN THE TRAINNING AND SERVICE AGGREMENT BEFORE THEY START TRAINING. TO SIGN THE LOAN AND TRAINING AGREEMENT FULFILLING THE BELOW REQUIREMENTS IS REQUIRED.

  1. THE TRAINEE:
  1. IF MARRIED, SPOUSE IS REQUIRED TO PHYSICALLY APPEAR IN ET PREMISES TO SIGN THE LTA, MUST ALSO BRING MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE (ORIGINAL AND COPY) ii. IF NOT MARRIED MUST BRING VALID NON-MARITAL CERTIFICATE ISSUED WITHIN SIX MONTH (ORIGINAL & COPY)
  2. IF MARRIED, SPOUSE IS REQUIRED TO PHYSICALLY APPEAR IN ET PREMISES TO SIGN THE LTA, MUST ALSO BRING MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE (ORIGINAL AND COPY) ii. IF NOT MARRIED MUST BRING NON-MARITAL CERTIFICATE ISSUED WITHIN SIX MONTH (ORIGINAL AND COPY)
  1. GUARANTOR:
  2. THE EMPLOYER OF THE GUARANTOR SHALL BE EITHER OF THE FOLLOWING ONLY
  • GOVERNMENT ORGANIZATIONS
  • ALL FINANCIAL INSTITUTIONS (BANKS, INSURANCE AND CREDIT ASSOCIATIONS)
  • CORPORATE ESTABLISHMENTS
  1. POINTS THAT SHOULD BE INCLUDED IN THE GUARANTOR LETTER:
  • THE LETTER SHOULD STATE THAT THE GUARANTOR IS A PERMANENT EMPLOYEE OF THE ORGANIZATION
  • THE SALARY OF THE GUARANTOR SHOULD BE SPECIFIED. THE MINIMUM SALARY OF GUARANTOR SHOULD BE 7000 BIRR.
  • HAVING TWO GUARANTORS IS ALLOWED CONSIDERING THAT BOTH OF THEM WILL FULFILL THE SAME REQUIREMENTS.
  • AND MOST IMPORTANTLY THE LETTER SHOULD STATE THAT THE ORGANIZATION WILL LET ETHIOPIAN KNOW WHENEVER THE GUARANTOR LEAVES THE COMPANY EITHER THROUGH RESIGNATION OR RETIREMENT.
  1. GUARANTOR MUST BRING NON-MARITAL OR MARRIAGE CERTIFICATE
  1. GUARANTOR MUST BRING HIS/HER COMPANY ID (ORIGINAL AND COPY).

N.B. CANDIDATES WHO DO NOT FULFILL ANY OF THE ABOVE REQUIREMENTS ARE TOTALLY NOT ACCEPTABLE. AS A RESULT THE BELOW LISTED CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO REPORT TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ON august 17, 2018 @ 4:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON WITH TWO PASSPORT SIZE PICTURES.

NO

NAME

1

BRHANE G/MEDHIN

2

CALEB ANDARGACHEW

3

DAWIT GETANEH

4

DAWIT SHIMELS

5

DAWIT TESFAYE

6

EBSA SELESHI

7

EDEN TILAHUN

8

EGNUMA FANTA GOSHU

9

ELIAS MEKOYET

10

ENKU DEMISEW

11

EPHREM TESFAHUN

12

ERMIYAS ASCHALEW

13

ESTIFANOS TEBEYENE

14

EYOB DUBARGE

15

EYOB TESFAYE

16

EYOEL BAMLAKU

17

EYUEL FEKADU

18

EZANA ALEMSEGED

19

FAJI KINFE TEMEGNEW

20

FANUEL GETACHEW

21

FASIKA MELSE

22

FEVEN ABRHAM

23

FIREW TESHOME

24

G/MEDHIN MEBRHTU

25

GEDION DEREJE

26

GEDION ESHETU

27

GENENE ESHETU

28

GETA BIYAZEN

 

AMONG THOSE GRADUATES OF 2010 E.C. THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME FOR WRITTEN EXAM AT ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ON MONDAY AUGUST 20, 2018 @ 1:30PM IN THE AFTERNOON FOR THE POSITION OF COLLEGE TRAINEE. AND CANDIDATES ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO BRING KEBELE ID CARD.

NO

NAME

DEPARTMENT

1

ABADI GEBRU HAILU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

2

ABAYNESH GETAYE ADISSIE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

3

ABDI NOUR

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

4

ABDIE NURU ABDU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

5

ABDISA  NIGUSE  ALEMU 

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

6

ABDLAZIZ ABRARE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

7

ABDO AKMEL AMAN

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

8

ABDU   AHMED ASEGU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

9

ABDU ENDRIS MOHAMMED

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

10

ABDU YIMAM ASSEN

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

11

ABDULAZIZ YIMER ENDIRE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

12

ABDULETIF KEDIR

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

13

ABDULMENAN KEDIR EDEO

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

14

ABDURHAMAN JIBREL

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

15

ABEBAW BEKELE MESFEN

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

16

ABEBE EYASU NIGUS

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

17

ABEBE FENTAW ABERA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

18

ABEBE SEMAYAT HATASO

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

19

ABEBE TEWACHEW MUCHE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

20

ABEJE SEWAGEGN ABIE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

21

ABEJU MARU KASIE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

22

ABEL KELEMEWORK ABIRHA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

23

ABENEZER ARAGAW BEKELE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

24

ABENEZER TADELE DINKU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

25

ABENEZER TESFAYE GEBEYEHU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

26

ABENEZER WAKTOLE ABETU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

27

ABERA  TESFAYE  ABDISA 

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

28

ABERA MEKONNEN KIBRET

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

29

ABERE TESFIE AYALEW

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

30

ABERRA TESHOME ADANE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

31

ABNET   ENDASHAW MINDESIL

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

32

ABOL ENDRIS ABERA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

33

ABRAHALEY ZENEBE ASSEFA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

34

ABREHAM HAILE YEMER

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

35

ABREHAM TSEGAYE HAILEBIRHAN

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

36

ABRHA MESELE YLMA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

37

ABU  HASSEN  ABDURKADIR 

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

38

ABUSH LEMECHA ZEWDE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

39

ABYOT SIMEGN TEGEGNE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

40

ACHASHMAN MEBRATU GETACHEW

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

41

ADDISALEM TSIGE SEYFU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

42

ADDISE BIRHANU TESFAW

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

43

ADDISU ALEMU ASEGE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

44

ADDISU BEYENE KASSIE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

45

ADDISU DESALEGN MEKONNEN

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

46

ADELA ENYEW GEBEYEHU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

47

ADIMASU BURA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

48

ADINO BELAY MEKONEN

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

49

ADISU   GASHAW TADESSE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

50

ADUGNAW GEBIRU AMARE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

51

AFOMYA  TADELE MINYWAB

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

52

AGMAS ABATE BOGALE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

53

AHMED   MOHAMMED ASSEN

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

54

AHMED KASSAYE AHMED

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

55

AHMEDIN ADDIS MEBRATIE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

56

AHMEDIN ESLEMAN ADEM

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

57

AKILILU GEBREKIDAN TADESSE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

58

ALEBEL BIRHAN AREGA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

59

ALEFE WORKU MOLLA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

60

ALEHEGN TAFERE WORKENHE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

61

ALEHEGN TEFERA WELDEHANA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

62

ALEMADDIS SISAY KOYE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

63

ALEMAYEHU ADMASU BEKELE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

64

ALEMINEW BIRHANU MEKONEN

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

65

ALEMNESH  ASEFA  GIZAW 

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

66

ALEMNEW MITKU TAREKE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

67

ALEMTSEHAY ABEBE GEBRE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

68

ALEMU DESALEGN GEBREMARIAM

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

69

ALEMU GIZACHEW HAILE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

70

ALEMU ZENEBE BEGASHAW

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

71

ALENE ANLEY TEREFE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

72

ALENE MENGSTU NEGESE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

73

ALENE WELERGS GEBREAREGAY

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

74

ALIMA LIKISA MULETA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

75

ALIY ZEWDU TEKLE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

76

AMANU SHAREE AYELE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

77

AMANUEL AKALE BENEBERE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

78

AMANUEL DANIEL NARO

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

79

AMARE  BALKIE  BEYENE 

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

80

AMARE ADANE GEBRIE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

81

AMARE LESEMI ETSUBNEH

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

82

AMARE MEKONNEN CHANIE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

83

AMDOM GEBREKIDAN HAILU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

84

AMELEWORK   MERGA WORDOFA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

85

AMIN ALIYI MOHAMED

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

86

AMIR DELIL AHMED

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

87

AMLAK WALELIGN GEBYAW

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

88

AMLAK YALEW MEKONEN

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

89

ANAWAR ABDELA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

90

ANDARGACHEW ANIMAW AZMERA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

91

ANDEBET DESSIE RETA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

92

ANDUALEM   DEGU ADMAS

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

93

ANDUALEM KASSA BELAYNEH

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

94

ANDUALEM NEGA SENESHAW

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

95

ANDUALEM SHIMAKIT TADESSE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

96

ANIMAWU MANAYE BITAWU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

97

ANMUT ATLUG ADDIS

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

98

ANTEHUNEGN DENEKEW ALAMREW

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

99

ANTENEH MOGNEHOD BASAZNEW

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

100

ANTENEH WORKU ESHETE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

101

ARAGACHEW MAREW DARGIE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

102

ARON ASFAHA GEBREMEDHIN

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

103

ASAYE   BELAYNEH MENGIST

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

104

ASCHAL KELEMU MEKONNEN

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

105

ASCHALEW FIKADU MANGISTU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

106

ASCHILEW ALMAW EWUNETU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

107

ASEFA GETNET ARAGIE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

108

ASEFA MARE MUCHE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

109

ASFAW ARASO WAYISO

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

110

ASHAGRIE GUBIE EJIGU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

111

ASHENAF   ASSEFA ALEMU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

112

ASHENAFI GEBRE DARBE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

113

ASHENAFI MELKAMU BOGALE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

114

ASKALEMARIAM ABERA FENTA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

115

ASMAMAW DENKU YIHUN

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

116

ASNAKEW GIZATU DEREBEW

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

117

ASSEFA MEKUANET TADDESSE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

118

ATSBHA GEBREANENYA ALEMU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

119

AWEKE MOGES NEGASH

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

120

AWOKE   DALAKE DANGARSA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

121

AYALNESH FERADE WELDU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

122

AYANAW ZEWDU SHIFERAW

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

123

AYANTU HAILAMARIAM DAMITEW

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

124

AYANTU TARESA KASA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

125

AYCHILUHM DEBALKIE DAGNE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

126

AYELE ABEBE KFETEW

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

127

AYELE DEMISEW MULUALEM

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

128

AYELE FENTAYE WALELGN

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

129

AYENEW   BAWOKE WOLDIE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

130

AYENEW BAYEW AYALEW

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

131

BAHRE AMAHA BARAKI

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

132

BAHRU   MUDIN MUSSA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

133

BALEMLAY BELETE WORKU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

134

BAMLAKU BIHONEGN ADGEH

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

135

BAYE KASSA METESNOT

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

136

BAYE TEMESGEN AMBAW

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

137

BEKALU WASIA ABOU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

138

BELACHW   ADDISIE BEYENE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

139

BELAY GEBRIE DEFERSHA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

140

BELAYNEH WASSIE MENBERU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

141

BELETE ADMASIE MIRET

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

142

BELETE GOBEZE BIRA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

143

BELETE WORKU AYELE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

144

BENEBERU YIFRA MORDE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

145

BENTI FUFA GUTA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

146

BEREKET   HAILU KEBEDE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

147

BEREKET  GETACHEW  KAYE 

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

148

BEREKET ABITEW DESSIE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

149

BEREKET ADANE TADELE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

150

BEREKET BAFFA BILISOW

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

151

BEREKET ESHETIE ADDIS

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

152

BEREKET TIBEBU FELEKE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

153

BEREKET YISHAK MESKELE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

154

BERHANU ADISU ASEFA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

155

BERHANU ENDESHAW MIHIRETU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

156

BERIHU   TEKLU LEGESE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

157

BERIHU GIZACHEW TADESE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

158

BERIHUN WENDEM DAGNAW

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

159

BESHADA   WORKU HAILU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

160

BESUFKAD ADANE TAYE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

161

BETELEHEM HAGOS TADESSE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

162

BETELHEM GEZAHGNE BELHU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

163

BETELHEM SEIFU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

164

BETHLEHEM AMENU METEW

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

165

BETLEHEM WONDWOSEN GETACHEW

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

166

BETREMARYAM TESHAGER ABUHAY

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

167

BETSET MULUGETA DESSE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

168

BEWKET KASSEGN ADISSU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

169

BEYENE GEBREMEDHIN DEMOZ

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

170

BEZA MELESSE NIGUSSIE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

171

BEZAWIT ASEFA TESEMA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

172

BINIYAM ALENE FENTIE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

173

BIRHAN MERSHA MULATE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

174

BIRHANU   TSEGAY HAGOS

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

175

BIRHANU ABEBE ZERIHUN

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

176

BIRHANU ANIMUT BELAY

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

177

BIRHANU KIDANE HAILE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

178

BIRKE MIHRET GEREMEW

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

179

BIRTUKAN ADMASSU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

180

BIRUK   WACHAMO WARE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

181

BIRUK MAHE BODA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

182

BIRUK TENI HILE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

183

BIRUKTIYIT SISAY NEGUSSI

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

184

BISRAT BELETE MAMO

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

185

BISRAT KIROS BERHE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

186

BISRAT TEMESGEN DEREJE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

187

BOSENA GASHAW WORKINEH

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

188

BRHANU HAILU BERHE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

189

CHALACHEW JEGNAW MULU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

190

CHALIE KASSA ALELEGN

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

191

CHERNET AMSAL ALENE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

192

CHERNET KIFLE MEWESHA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

193

DADEFO  KEDIR  SHENKU 

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

194

DAGNINET GIRMA WORKU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

195

DANIEL ABADI GEBRETATIOS

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

196

DANIEL BIRHANU DAGNEW

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

197

DANIEL MULUYE BIRARA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

198

DANIEL NIGATU GASHU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

199

DAWIT  ABATE  ADO 

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

200

DAWIT  TESHOME  GANETI 

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

201

DAWIT ESHETU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

202

DAWIT GETACHEW TEMESGEN

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

203

DEBASH ASRESAW SHIFERAW

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

204

DEBASH KIROS ABEBE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

205

DEBEBE SHEWANDAY WOLDEMARIYAM

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

206

DEGNET SHIMELS KEBEDE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

207

DEGSSEW ASSEFA AYALEW

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

208

DEJEN GEDIF ALEMU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

209

DEJENE  DIRIBA  REGASA 

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

210

DEMEKE KINDIE MULUYE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

211

DEMIS ATILAW HAILU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

212

DEMSU TESFAYE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

213

DERARTU BAYISA MILKESA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

214

DEREJE   ABRHAM TERO

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

215

DEREJE BAHIRU TAFERE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

216

DESALEGN ABEBE AZEGNIE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

217

DESALEGN GETAHUN GIRAZIMACH

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

218

DESALEGN MERSHA GEBREHIWOT

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

219

DESALEGN SILESH BELAY

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

220

DESALEW ANAGAW GASHU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

221

DESTA BELETE ALAMEREW

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

222

DINKA   LETA GUTEMA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

223

DUBIE WAGNEW JEJAW

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

224

DURESA  AMANO  RACHOLE 

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

225

EBRAHIM   MOHAMMED ALI

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

226

EBSA  ABDI  AME 

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

227

EDLAWIT ADDISU ABEBE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

228

EFREM GEBEREGEWERGES TESFAY

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

229

EJIGU   ROMA YONKORA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

230

ELIAS TSEGAYE TESFAYE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

231

ELIYAS TAKELE BAYIH

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

232

ELSABET MENGISTU DESALEGN

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

233

EMEBET AMARA ASMAMAW

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

234

EMEBET AWOKE ADANE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

235

ENATHUN KINDU ANELAY

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

236

ENDALAMAW AYALEW ZELEKE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

237

ENDALE TEMECHE WOLDESELASSIE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

238

ENDALE YESHAWE BEZABIH

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

239

ENDALKACHEW  BEFRDE  YIMER 

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

240

ENDESHAW BEYENE ADDISU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

241

ENDESHAW GETU ALEMU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

242

EREDAT TESSFAYE MUCHA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

243

ERGINA EYAYU TIGABU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

244

ERISTIE DEMISS CHEKOL

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

245

ERMAIS TEREFE HAILEMICHAEL

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

246

ERMIAS BEYENE TSEGA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

247

ERMIYAS GETACHEW ABOLU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

248

ESAYAS GOBENA SOLOMON

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

249

ESHEITE GETE DESSIE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

250

ESHETE OSMAN SEID

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

251

ESHETU EYASU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

252

ESKINDIR  CHICHE  ARGAW 

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

253

ESUBALEW BELAY BASSA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

254

ETESHET BELETE ASSEFA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

255

EYASU MUCHE ANDUALEM

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

256

EYASU SETEGN MUCHE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

257

EYERUSALEM KETEMA MERGIYA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

258

EYOB KIBIRET MULUGETA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

259

EYOB LEGESSE TIGU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

260

EYOBE MEKURIAW TESHAGER

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

261

EYOEL TEJU ZELEKE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

262

EYUEL MENGISTU GOSHU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

263

FANUEL MERGIAW ABEGAZ

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

264

FASIL ALEMAW WENDMU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

265

FATUMA SEID NURU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

266

FEKADU SHITI NEGA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

267

FENTA BIYADEGQ MENGESSE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

268

FEVEN MUZEY BIRHANE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

269

FIKIRESILASSIE   ZERABZA WOLDE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

270

FIRAOL LEMESA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

271

FIRAOL MEGERSA HAILE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

272

FIREW   AMDE SOLOMON

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

273

FISHA GIRMAY AREGAWI

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

274

FISSEHA HADUSH TADELE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

275

FISSHA HAILAY HAILESSLASIE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

276

FISSHA KINFE GEBREHIWOT

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

277

FITSUM KETEMA DENEKE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

278

FREHIWOT TEMESGEN ALAMIR

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

279

FUHAD  ABAJIHAD  ABAGOJAM 

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

280

GADISA  GALENA  BEDO 

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

281

GAIM TESFAHUNEY BELAY

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

282

GAROMSA TAFESE GURMESA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

283

GASHAW BIRHANU MUCHE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

284

GASHAW MELKAMU FETENE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

285

GASHAW SISAY ABEGAZ

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

286

GEBEYAW AMARE WONDIE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

287

GEBEYEHU DELELE ALEMAYEHU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

288

GEBEYEHU GEREMEW GIBO

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

289

GEBRE BAYOU TILAHUN

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

290

GEBRE KIROS GEBREMESKEL

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

291

GEBREMEDHIN HAILE WELDEGIYORGIS

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

292

GEBREMESKEL BIRARA GEBRE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

293

GEBRESLASSIE GEBREHIWOT GEBREYOHANS

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

294

GEBRU TADE TILAYE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

295

GEDEFAW TEMESGEN YIHEYIS

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

296

GEDFEW DERESO TESSEMA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

297

GEDIF ZEWDU MULUALEM

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

298

GELEBO GARO LEMITA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

299

GEMECHU TESHOME

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

300

GENANEW   ABEBE GEBEYEHU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

301

GENETU GEBRIE ALEMU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

302

GETACHEW   AYALEW MEKONEN

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

303

GETACHEW DEREJE TESHOME

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

304

GETACHEW GETNET AYALEW

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

305

GETACHEW LIBEN TESHOME

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

306

GETACHEW MENGSTIE GESESE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

307

GETAHUN ALAZAR FENTA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

308

GETAHUN ZINABIE BEYENE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

309

GETASSEW KASSAHUN ASHENEF

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

310

GETAW MEKONEN NECHO

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

311

GETNET DEREJE MENGIST

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

312

GETNET MERKA MIRTNEH

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

313

GETNET YIBELTAL GETAHUN

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

314

GETU BELAYNEH WAGAW

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

315

GETU MOLLA AYENEW

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

316

GEZAHEGN GEBRE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

317

GIRMA  GETACHEW  ABEBE 

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

318

GIRMA ACHENEF BITUL

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

319

GIRMA TAMRU WONDMAGEGN

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

320

GIRMAW FENTAHUN MENGIST

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

321

GIRUM  YESHO  AMBO 

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

322

GIZACHEW ALEHEGN GELAYE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

323

GIZACHEW KORMA KIFLE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

324

GOBENA   ASEFA GODE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

325

GOITOM TESFAY TADEL

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

326

HABEN BELAY ABRAHA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

327

HABIB KASSAW SEID

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

328

HABTAM EYAYU MUCHE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

329

HABTAMU KERIE DEGU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

330

HABTAMU SHEBABAW BEYENE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

331

HABTAMU YTAYEW DERESE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

332

HABTEWOLD HAILE YTAYEW

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

333

HABTIE MAGIGNETU ABAY

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

334

HAFIZ AMIN ABABOR

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

335

HAFTU ABRHA TELA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

336

HAGOS GEBREMEDHIN GEBREMESKEL

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

337

HAGOS MHRET ABRHA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

338

HAIDER NURESEFA JEMAL

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

339

HAILAY YTEBAREK GEBREYESUS

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

340

HAILEGIORGIS MOGES ABATE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

341

HAILEMARIAM DESSIE BERIHUN

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

342

HAILEMARIAM GEBREEGZIABIHER AREFAINE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

343

HAILEMARIAM KINFE HADGU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

344

HAILESLASSIE GEBRETNSAE HAILESLASSIE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

345

HAILESLASSIE TEKLEHAIMANOT BIRHANE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

346

HAILU MEKURIYA WERKU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

347

HALEFOM MEWCHA GEBREHIWET

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

348

HAMID OSMAN BUNISE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

349

HANAN NESREDIN

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

350

HASSEN AHMED ARAGE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

351

HASSEN ESSA MOHAMMED

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

352

HAWI DEBELE KABETA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

353

HAWI DEREJE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

354

HAWULTU TAMIR GETAHUN

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

355

HAYLEMARIAM TESHOME KASEA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

356

HAYLEMESKEL LEGED KEFELEGN

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

357

HAYMANOT ADEME SAHILE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

358

HAYMANOT SINAMAW GEBEYEHU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

359

HAYMANOT YETWALE WORKIE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

360

HEGMENGIST AKNAW ADEME

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

361

HENDLE MAMO MANAMINO

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

362

HENOCK ASMARE CHEKOLE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

363

HENOK GUNSA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

364

HENOK KEBEDE WORKU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

365

HENOK YISHAK WEREDE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

366

HIBIST MEKONNEN GODANA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

367

HILUF AMARE ASFAW

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

368

HILUF BELAY BELETE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

369

HILUF KIBREAB GIRGIER

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

370

HIWOT BIRHANU LERA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

371

HIWOT MELKAMU KASSIE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

372

HIWOT MELKAMU TIGABIE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

373

HUNACHEW BIRHANIE WEREDE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

374

IBRAHIM MOHAMMED

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

375

IBRAHIM TEHA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

376

ISIRAEL ASEFA MOGOS

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

377

JEJAW MAREW ESHETIE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

378

JEJAW MOGES TEKETAY

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

379

JEMIL NURGEBA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

380

JENANAW ABIE NGAT

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

381

JIBRIL ENDSHAW EUSMAN

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

382

JIBRIL HUSSIEN MOHAMMED

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

383

JUFAR   LEMI TEKA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

384

KABALE  SARA  WARIO 

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

385

KABO TESHOME TUNA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

386

KAHSAY ASGEDOM KAHSAY

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

387

KALAB BULTI AYANA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

388

KALICHA HALAKE DOYO

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

389

KALKIDAN  MEGERS  GEDA 

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

390

KALKIDAN HAILEYESU MULUSHEWA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

391

KALU BAYABIL FENTAYE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

392

KASIM ABDULAHI KEDIR

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

393

KASIM MUDE AMAN

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

394

KASSA TEREFE GELAW

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

395

KASSAHUN LEGESSE HAILF

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

396

KASSAHUN LULU ADIGO

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

397

KASSAYIE KELEMU MULUNEH

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

398

KBROM BZAY GEBRU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

399

KEBEDE ALEMAYEHU DINCHA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

400

KEDIR SEID EBRIE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

401

KEDIR WERKU DEJEN

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

402

KEDRE  REDI  SURUR 

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

403

KEFELEGN   MULUGETA MELESSE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

404

KIDANEMARIAM MELESE ALEMU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

405

KIDIST  ALEMAYHU  ZELEKE 

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

406

KINDU TESFAYE MEKETE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

407

KINDYE EWKET BASHAW

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

408

KINDYE MEKURIAW MELESE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

409

KINFE BEHAILU WELDGEBREAL

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

410

KOKEB KASIE AMARE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

411

LAKACHEW   FIKADIE EJIGU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

412

LAYKE BEKELE WOLDEGEBREAL

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

413

LEAKE GIRMAY GEBREMEDHIN

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

414

LEGESSE GEBREZGIHER GEBREKIDAN

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

415

LEMLEM TAFERE GEBREMARIAM

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

416

LENCHO  ABRAHIM  ALIYI 

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

417

LENSA  WORKU  WODAJO 

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

418

LEUL SENDEK GELAGAY

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

419

LIBARGACHEW  TESHALE  WONDIMU 

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

420

LIDYA KENAW DESALEGN

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

421

LIELT MERDEKIYOS DEA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

422

LIGABAW GETAHUN YIGZAW

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

423

LIJALEM ADDIS TILAHUN

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

424

LIUL ALEMU GEBRESILASIE

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

425

LIULSEGED TEREFE WELELA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

426

MAHAD SULEMAN

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

427

MAHADY JUNEIDY MOHAMMED

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

428

MAHLET DAWIT BAYSA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

429

MAHLET KASSA ALEMU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

430

MAHLET MOLLA ALEMAYEHU

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

431

MAHLET WONDIMAGEGNEHU GIRMA

 ACCOUNTING AND FINANCE

<