Announcement


Result Announcements

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE TAKEN WRITTEN EXAM FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE PILOT ON January 30, 2019, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES HAVE PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAM AND ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES AVIATION ACADAMY ON THE BELOW SCHEDULE FOR AN INTERVIEW.YOU ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH ORIGINAL AND TWO COPIES OF RENEWED KEBELE ID CARD AND TWO PASSPORT SIZE PICTURES.

Wednesday April 03, 2019 @ 8:00 AM In The Morning

1

ABDI WEGAYEHU DERESSA

2

ALEMAYEHU CHALA OLJIRA

3

AMANA TEMASGEN AMARO

4

ASAMENEW TAMENE HADDIS

5

BASILEL TESHOME GETAW

6

BEREKET LENJESSA WAKTOLA

7

BINIYAM DIFER WOLDE

8

BIRHANU FEKADU NIGUSSIE

Wednesday April 03, 2019 @ 9:30 AM In The Morning

1

DAWIT MOGES TADESSE

2

DAWIT YESHITLA KIFLE

3

ENDEGENA AYALEW ZELELEW

4

HAFTU WEDAJO MERESA

5

KIDUS PAWLOS TIUMELISAN

6

MESFIN MAMUYE ABEBE

7

MIKRE ABATE TEDLA

8

YISHAK TEFERI WOLDETSADIK

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE TAKEN WRITTEN EXAM FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE PILOT INSTRUCTOR ON January 31,2019 & March 06, 2019, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES HAVE PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAM AND ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES AVIATION ACADAMY ON THE BELOW SCHEDULE FOR AN INTERVIEW.YOU ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH ORIGINAL AND TWO COPIES OF RENEWED KEBELE ID CARD AND TWO PASSPORT SIZE PICTURES.

Monday April 1, 2019 @ 8:00 AM In The Morning

1

ABDULHAKIM MEKA BENTI

2

ABDURAZAK SHEMSU MUSTEFA

3

ABDUREZAK SHEMSU MUSEFA

4

ABEL AYELE LOMBEBO

5

ABEL JEMAL DEKEBO

6

ABEL MULAT ALEMU

7

ABENEZER AMERGA

8

ABINET GETU LAKEW

9

ABINET GEZMU DEGEFE

10

ABRAHAM WENDIMU SETORE

11

ABREHAM GETACHEW CHERE

Monday April 1, 2019 @ 9:30 AM In The Morning

1

ADDISU BOSHE BOTTO

2

AEMRO GETACHEW DEMISSIE

3

ALEMAYEHU CHALA OLJIRA

4

ALEXANDER ZERU H/MICHAEL

5

AMANUEL DESTA BEYENE

6

ASAMINEW TAMENE HADIS

7

ASHENAFI GEMECHU ANGASA

8

ATAKLTI KIDANE NIGUS

9

AWET MEWCHA WELDETADIWOS

10

BEREKET FENTA SERETO

11

BINIAM TASEW NEGASH

Monday April 1, 2019 @ 1:00 PM In The Afternoon

1

BINYAM GIRMA BETRE

2

BIRHAN ALEMAYEHU TEKLE

3

BIRHANU GIRMA W/GIORGIS

4

BIRUK GETACHEW YISSEMA

5

BIRUK SISAY MITIKU

6

BNYAM ABEBE TADESSE

7

DANIEL HAGOS W/MICHAEAL

8

DANIEL HAGOS W/MICHAEL

9

DANIEL MARE BEREDA

10

DAWIT KASSAHUN H/IYESUS

11

DERBEW DEBAS DEMIL

Monday April 1, 2019 @ 2:30 PM In The Afternoon

1

DESTA SISAY GEBREMEDIN

2

ESHETU BEKELE MOJO

3

EYOBIEL AWOKE ABITEW

4

EZEDIN KEDIR KEMAL

5

FASIL AMSALU TEGEGN

6

FIKRU BEKELE GUDETA

7

GALANA ABAY KEBEDE

8

GETANEH TSEGAYE MENGISTE

9

GIZACHO ASEFA HURISA

10

H/MICHAEL G/YOHANNES H/MARIAM

11

HABTAMU BELAY AZEZE

Tuesday April 02, 2019 @ 8:00 AM In The Morning

1

HABTAMU WEGAYEHU MEBRATE

2

HIRUY G/HIWOT G/GIORGIS

3

ISMAEL SHAFI ABDURAHMAN

4

KALEB SIMON HIDOTO

5

KIDANEMARYAM SILESHI G/TSADIK

6

LALISA KASSA DERESA

7

LIDYA YONATAN GEBREAB

8

MAHTEME GETA BEHULU

9

MAHTEME GETA BEHULU

10

MEKFIRA MOHAMMED  AWOL

11

MEKUANINT MULU ADMAS

Tuesday April 02, 2019 @ 9:30 AM In The Morning

1

MELAKU FEKEDE NAGIZE

2

MESERET GETANEH AYELE

3

MINTESINOT DEBEBE TENI

4

MITIKU FEKEDE LEMMA

5

MULUKEN ALEM DEMSASH

6

MUSIE ACHALU MOTI

7

NAHOM G/SELAM YGZAW

8

NAPOLEON GIRMA LEGESSE

9

NATENAEL SHEWAKEN CHERINET

10

NATNAEL BIRHANU AJUMA

11

NATNAEL TSEGAYE DOLEBO

Tuesday April 02, 2019 @ 1:00 PM In The Afternoon

1

NETSANET BERHANE WELDU

2

NIGUS ZINABU KAHSAY

3

PHILEMON NEGUSSIE GESSESE

4

REDIET LEKA LENCHA

5

ROBEL GETE BITEW

6

ROBEL YIMER MEKONNEN

7

RUTH AGEGNEW TADESSE

8

SILTAN CHERKOS GIDEY

9

SISAY ALEMAYEHU HAILU

10

SISAY FANTAYE MITKE

11

SURA BENTI SOBOKA

Tuesday April 02, 2019 @ 2:30 PM In The Afternoon

1

SURAFEL FITSUMSEW NIGUSSE

2

TADESSE WOREDE MULATU

3

TAMIRAT AKLIL ZEMEDE

4

TAMIRAT MAMO MEHARI

5

TEKLE MOLLA ABOYE

6

TEWODROS ABEBE

7

TEWODROS TEKLU T/HAIMANOT

8

TINSAE FEYISSA DEGFI

9

TSEGAB BEKELE HAILE

10

WASIHUN BIRHANU MULUYE

11

YARED KETEMA ZEGEYE

12

YIDENKACHEW ARAGE ASSEFA

13

YOHANNES TESHOME YIZENGAW

14

YOSEF NEGA BENTI

15

ZEKARIAS ASHENE BEKELE

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE APPLIED FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE CABIN CREW (SELF-SPONSORED), THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE (ADMINISTRATION BUILDING REGISTRAR AND ADMISSION OFFICE) PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE FOR PHYSICAL SCREENING.

NB:CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO COME WITH ORIGINAL AND COPIES OF EDUCATIONAL DOCUMENT, PASSPORT, RENEWED KEBELE ID CARD AND ONE PASSPORT SIZED PICTURE.

  • CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO WEAR MINI SKIRT, SHORT SLEEVED SHIRT, TIE THEIR HAIR TO THE BACK (AS SHOWN IN THE BELOW FIGURE) AND WEAR AVERAGE HIGH HEEL SHOES.
  • WEARING OF MAKEUPS INCLUDING BUT NOT LIMITED TO LIPSTICK, EYE LINER AND SHURUBA AND HUMAN HAIR IS NOT ALLOWED.
  • CANDIDATES WHO DO NOT MEET THE ABOVE CRITERIA WILL NOT BE ACCEPTED FOR THE PHYSICAL SCREENING.                                                                                                                                  

MONDAY APRIL 22, 2019
@8:00AM IN THE MORNING

WEDNESDAY APRIL 24,2019
@1:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ABEBA GEBRU

1

LEMLEM  MESFIN  TESFAYE

2

ABEBECH  FELEKE

2

LENSA ERENA SELAA

3

ABENEZER YILMA

3

LENSIE MEKUANINT METAFERIA

4

ADAME MAMO

4

LEYUWORK  HUSSEN 

5

ADAME GIRMA MAMO 

5

LIDIYA MULISSA KENENI

6

ADILA FUAD 

6

LIDIYA TEBEBE SIRAK

7

AFOMIA YEHALAWORK  

7

LUALAWIT TERFEWERK TOLOSSA

8

ALEM LEAKE  

8

LULIET MULUGETA GURARA

9

AMELEWERK ANTENYSMU 

9

LWAM KINFE KEDANEMARIAM

10

AMEN  YEWALE 

10

MAEREG  TAYE TEKUMA

11

AXUMAWIT  ZERAY  

11

MAHDER  MOLLA  BEZABH

12

AYANTU  ADDISU HOSISA 

12

MAHDER  TSEGAYE ENGIDASHET

13

AZEB TEREFEGEMEDA 

13

MAHEDER  FUFA  BIFTU

14

BAMLAK FIKADU  

14

MAHEDER  TSEGAYE  GEBERU

15

BEIMENET  ABERA 

15

MAHELET  TAMRAT  BEZU

16

BEKELE  ABRHAM  

16

MAHELET  CHENKEW  TESEMA

17

BEREKET  YOHANNES OBOLA 

17

MAHLET DAWIT LAKEW

18

BEREKET  KELEMEWORK FELEKE 

18

MAHLET G/YESUS ARAYA

19

BERSABEL SHIMELS  

19

MAHLET ADEN HASEN

20

BERUKTAWIT  BELEHUBERHANU

20

MAHLET  TADESSE  ABRHAM

21

BETELHEM  GULILAT ALEMU 

21

MAHLET  MAMO TESSEMA

22

BETELHEM  MUIUNEHLEGESSE 

22

MAHLET  MINTESNOT  W/GEBREAL

23

BETELHEM  MATIOSFERANO

23

MAHLET  MELAKU  BELAY

24

BETELHEM  ASSFA  

24

MARTA    GIRMA  YEMANE

25

BETELHEM DAGNE 

25

MEARIS HAFTAY GEBRESLASIE

26

BETELHEM GIMESKEL 

26

MEAZA NIGATU ASTELE

27

BETELHEM MULU  

27

MEDEHEN BISRAT  BEYENE

28

BETELHEM SOLOMON  

28

MEDIHANIT TAFESSE SHATA

29

BETHELEHEM TADESSE 

29

MEHERT  TEKLEBIRHAN  WOLDEAB

30

BETHELHEM   ALI MOHAMMED

30

MEKA  ESSA ALI

31

BETHELHEM  BEGASHAW BEKELE 

31

MEKDES NIGUSE  KEBEDE

32

BETHELHEM  ASNAKE AKILLO

32

MEKDES FEKADU KEBEDE

33

BETHELHEM ALI  

33

MEKDES MECHAL EBSA

34

BETHELHEM GETACHEW  

34

MEKDES TESHOME  TESFAYE

35

BETHLEHEM ASHEBIR  

35

MEKIDES DAGIM LEYKUN

36

BETHLEM  ASMARE 

36

MEKLIT LEMA AYTU

37

BETHLEM SOLOMON  

37

MEKLIT  HAILEMICHAEAL GIRMAY

38

BETLHEM  BIRHANIU W/AMNAEL

38

MEKMELLA  DESTA  BEKEL

39

BEZA ESHETEWOLDMICHAEL

39

MELAT  YEMANE GABRELA

40

BEZA  YOSEFTADESSE 

40

MELAT  DANIEL  LEMA

41

BEZA  TADESSE 

41

MENBERE DUBE NEGELAO

42

BEZA CHALA  

42

MENEBER  BOGALE  TADESSE

43

BEZA TEKLU 

43

MENNA  TEMESGEN  ASSEFA

44

BEZA WORKU 

44

MERHAWIT BAYNESAGNE GEDEY

45

BEZAWIT  AZANAW ZEGEYE 

45

MERON  FUNTU MANAHA

46

BEZAWIT FEKADU 

46

MERON  AKLEMAYEHU  TESGAYE

47

BEZAWIT LAKE  

47

MESERET  MOSSIE ADAMU

48

BEZAWIT SISAY  

48

METI  SAMUEAL  MEGERSSA

49

BIREHAN SISAY  

49

MIHIRT  AKLILU  ABEBE

50

BITANIYA TEKESTE  

50

MIHRET ASFAW  MENGESHA

51

BLEN LULSEGED 

51

MIHRET  BEFKADU  GERSSY

52

BONTU ABEBE  

52

MILLION  YILMA DESTA

53

BRHAN  WEDAJE  

53

MINAL  HABTAMU  KEBEDE

54

CFRISTINA  MARKOS ANSHEBO

54

MURIDA  SHEMSU  REDI

55

CHRISTIAN HAILU MONDEFRO

55

NARDOS TADELE DEMELEW

56

CHRISTIAN  GASHAW  

56

NARDOS  DAWIT KACHO

57

DAGMAWIT SOLOMON  

57

NARDOS  TSEGAYE  BIRHANU

58

DANAWIT GEDUWORKINEH

58

NARDOSE  CHANYALEW  TEGEGN

59

DANAYT  G /EGIZABER 

59

NEBIYAT  MOLLA SETEGNE

60

DENKSIR ABEBAYENU  

60

NEBYAT G/MESKEL DEBESSOM

61

DERARTU DESTA LEMESA 

61

NEIMA  GEMAL  JIFAR

62

EDEN  MENGISTU TADESSE 

62

NETSANET TOKICHA BENFI

63

EDEN TEFERA 

63

NETSANET MUAUZ G/EGZIHABHER

64

EDEN ZELALEM  

64

NETSANET  LADETE  JEBESA

65

EDEN ZELEKE  

65

NETSANET  FASIL  GEBRIHIWOT

66

EILII TEWELDE MEUGESHA 

66

RAHEL ESAYAS BOGE

67

ELENE ABRHHAM  

67

RAHEL TADESSE MEKEBEB

68

ELENI  TEMESGENMELAKU 

68

RAHEL  BETREWOH GETACHEW

69

ELSA  MENGESHAABRHA

69

RAHEL  GETACHEW  BERHANU

70

ELSABET  TASSEW TAFESSE

70

RAHEL  GETACHEW  ENDASWA

71

ELSABETH WORKENEH 

71

REDATE AMLAKU

72

ELSHADAY ABATE 

72

REDET  GIZAW  GIFAR

73

EMEBET ZELALEMLIYEW

73

REDIET MESFIN TEFERI

74

EMEBET  DEMAM  

74

REDIET MESFEN  SAHLE

75

ENANA ADUGNADEMASE 

75

REDIET BEKEL  CHELESSA

76

ESKEDAR  MELKAMU ASMRE 

76

ROMANE  TESEFAYE  SHAMEBO

77

ESSELE DEMISSIE 

77

ROZA  AHMED  ALI

78

ETAGEGN TAFESE  

78

ROZA  FEKADU  BONGER

79

ETSEGENET AMARE 

79

ROZA  AHMED  ALI

80

ETSEGENT  MOMODEREBI

80

RUTH WEYESSA DORIRESA

81

ETSUBDINK  SHAMBELLEGGESE 

81

RUTH SEIFU ASSEFA

82

EYERSALEM SLASIE

82

SABA YELAK KEBEBEW

83

EYERUS  G/EGZABHER ASGEDOM 

83

SABRINA  H/MARIAM  BEZABH

84

EYERUS NIGUSSIE 

84

SADIYA  ABDELLA  BADI

85

EYERUSALEM  

85

SAMRAWIT KASAWN TIGABU

86

FASIKA  YILMA KEBEDE

86

SAMRAWIT  AREGAWI HAGOS

87

FEBEN NEGAAYELE

87

SAMRAWIT  KASSAHUN FENTIE

88

FEVEN FIKIRE HAILE

88

SAMRAWIT  TEAME DESTA

89

FEVEN ABRAHAMASNAKE

89

SAMRAWIT  AREGA  WOLLE

90

FEVEN WORKU 

90

SARA  SHIMELASH ASMROM

91

FIKER  YEMANETAZE

91

SARON  KEFELEGN BENEBERU

92

FILMAWIT  HAILEABRHA 

92

SARON  ASNAKE  SIYOUME

93

FIRAHIWET  WALELIGNYEMATA 

93

SEBLEWORK  EBABU  TOUYE

94

FIREHIWOT  GIRMA  

94

SELAM SRIGUT KEJELA

95

FIRMAYE  MEKONNENKEBEDE

95

SELAM YIBRAH WOLDU

96

FIRTUNA YONAS 

96

SELAM TESFAYE HAILE

97

FREHIWOT HAILYA 

97

SELAM  GIHER  TETEMKE

98

FREWEYNI G/MARIAMATSEBAHA 

98

SELAMAWIT G/EGSIBHER BAHITA

99

FURTUNA KASSAYE  

99

SELAMAWIT  KEBEDE MOGES

100

GELILA  GEBRE TESMA

100

SELAMAWIT  HAILU MAMO

101

GENET  TADELE GOFA 

101

SELAMAWIT  TESFAHUN  AYELE

102

GENET  KIBRET YIGZAW 

102

SEMHAL NIGUSSIE MERESA

103

HANA MERON  

103

SEMHAL TESFAYE G/HIWOT

104

HANA MESKEN 

104

SEMIRA NERSO KHELIL

105

HANA SEIFU  

105

SEMIRA ALIYE YASIN

106

HANA SELAMON 

106

SEMIRA  NIGUS NURYE

107

HANA SHIFERAW 

107

SERET  KINFE  TADESE

108

HANAN  AHMED GETAHUN

108

SHEWIT TESHOME  GIZAW

109

HANAN  AHMED 

109

SINTAYEHU ADANE KELEMWORK

110

HANANIYA  ABATE 

110

SITUNAF ABERA DEGUMA

111

HAWI TIBEBU HAILU

111

SOFIA  AHEMED  ESHETU

112

HAWI GEMEDA  

112

SOFIYA GETACHEW

113

HEAMEN ASEGID  

113

SOLOME TESERA  TEGENE

114

HEAVEN TSEADU 

114

SOSINA  MIKAEL  SIRABIZU

115

HELEN GIRMA BERHE

115

TENAGNE ESHETU ABEBE

116

HELEN  DERBEW CHFOL

116

TESFANESHE  DAMASSIE  GASHAW

117

HELEN  HAILU 

117

TIGIST EWNETU GETAHUN

118

HELEN  BELAY  

118

TIGIST  G/HIWOT  LEMMA

119

HELEN  GIRMAY 

119

TIGIST  SHEWATATWEK  LIDETU

120

HELINA  SISAYERWARO

120

TINA DEGIF G/MEDIHNE

121

HELINA  SOLOMON TEKESTA 

121

TIZITA DEREJE HAILU

122

HELINA  ASFAWABEBE

122

TSEDEY MICHELE  TSEGAYE

123

HERMELA  ADDISU AREGA

123

TSEGERDA G/MICHAEL G/MEDHEN

124

HERMELA ABRHAM  

124

TSEYON DEJENE KEBEDE

125

HIWOT ABEBE  

125

TSION HABTE G/MARIAM

126

HIWOT MOGES 

126

WAHID G/HIWOT G/MEDHIN

127

HIWOTNEGASH  

127

WOSSEN HAILU G/EGZIHABHER

128

HIYMANOT ADANE  

128

YAYENABEBA TESHOME  BIHLU

129

JINAN  ABDULKIRM  

129

YEMISRACH  YEHUALASHET ZEMA

130

KALEAB TEFERA  

130

YODIT  ZELEKE  BEYENE

131

KALKIDAN  YIRGA WELDEMARYAM 

131

YOHANA ASHEBER G/TSADIK

132

KALKIDAN  LEGESSESEMINEW

132

YORDANOS MENGSTU DENEKE

133

KALKIDAN  ASSEFAG/MARIAM

133

YORDANOS  GETAHUN MULUGETA

134

KALKIDAN DECHASSA  

134

ZELALEM  GABUYEW  T/HAYEMANOT

135

KALKIDAN YISEMA  

135

ZEWDITU  BEKALU  WARKIE

136

KIDIST  KIFILENURGA

THURSDAY APRIL 25,2019
@8:00AM IN THE MORNING

137

KIDIST GETACHEW 

138

LEAR AMARE  

NO

NAME

139

LEIDIYA MEKUANENT  

1

ABEBA BIRHANE G/SILLASIE

140

LENSA TAMIRU  

2

ADDISALEM  MELESE TADESSE

141

LENSA TIDA  

3

ADDISHIWOT MELESE WONDAFRASH

142

LIDET DEREJE  

4

ADIY  MENGESHA  ABEBE

143

LIDEY AHMED 

5

ADIYAM NIGUSSIE ZEWDIE

144

LIDIYA  ETANA ARGETA 

6

AFRATA ABDELA MUSA

145

LIDIYA  BERHANUW/SELASSIE 

7

ALEM ZEWDIE MITIKU

146

LIDIYA BELAY  

8

ALMAZ AREGAW W/KIROS

147

LIDYA  MESFEN ABERA

9

ALMAZ FITIWI AREFE

148

LIDYA  ASEFA GEDEBO

10

AMDESION  QIRMA TADDESSE

149

LIDYA BERHE 

11

AMEDETSION GIRMA

150

LIDYA TIBEBE  

12

AMEN WOLD ABE

MONDAY APRIL 22, 2019
@1:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

13

AMLESET TECHANE  ASSEFA

14

ANA MICHAEL W/MARIAM

NO

NAME

15

ARSEMA  SOLOMON TEKLE 

1

LIDYA TIBEBEU  

16

AZEB FISSHA GIDYE

2

LINA  YEZHALEM TSEHAY

17

AZEB  TEKLAY  G/EGIHABHER

3

LIYA  ETANA ARGETA 

18

BAMLAK FEKADU TEFERA

4

LIYA BELAY  

19

BEAZWIT LEMMA KERE

5

LUWEIM ZERU 

20

BEMENT WORKU  BENTI

6

MAHELET FEKADIE 

21

BERKTI  TADESSE MEKONNEN

7

MAHIDER TADELE  

22

BERSABEH  BEKELE KORSA

8

MAHLET BAHIRUKIFLE

23

BERUT MEHARY TESFAYE

9

MAHLET  TEGEGN 

24

BETEHLEHEM FRICK SEYOUM

10

MALAT G/MEDUN 

25

BETELEHEM  RORISA MAIO

11

MARANATA  JALETA ERENA 

26

BETELHEM TEKOLA HAILU

12

MARIA AREGA 

27

BETELHEM TEKEL LEGESSE

13

MARTA GIRMA  

28

BETELHEM EMERU WORKIE

14

MASHO YBRAHHAFTE

29

BETELHEM BAYSSA SENBETA

15

MASTEWAL  DEMELASH 

30

BETELHEM  DANIEL  TAYE

16

MAZA HAILUMONDEFRO

31

BETELHEM  GURMESSA GERBI

17

MEAZA  MULGETA LEGESSE 

32

BETELHEM  HADDISH MESFIN

18

MEDHEN  WELE  

33

BETELIHEM  KEBEDE  DESTA

19

MEKDES MICHALEBSA

34

BEZA SHEFERAW AMEMA

20

MEKDLAWIT  TESFAYE TADESSE 

35

BEZA  FISHAYE TEKEA

21

MEKEDES YESHIWAS 

36

BEZAWIT DERSO ABATE

22

MELAT ABERAGEBEYU

37

BEZAWIT ESHETU FITE

23

MELAT  KIKOS  

38

BEZAWIT  YOHANNES  ESHETU

24

MENBERE  TESHOME  

39

BEZAWIT  KEBEDE  TELILA

25

MERAWIT  TEFERRA 

40

BIRTUKAN  RORISA MAIO

26

MERKEB GASHAW  

41

BIRUKTAWITE 

27

MERON  ASYEHEGN H/SILASIE 

42

BLEN  TESFAYE  YIMER

28

MERON  SEYAUM  

43

CHAPA SHIFERAW  TOLCHA

29

MERON ALENE  

44

CHRISTIAN ABEBAW DERSEH

30

MERON DESSU  

45

CHRISTIAN ABEBAW DERSEH

31

MERON TAKELE  

46

DAGMAWIT  MESFEIN  ASSEFA

32

MERON TESFAYE  

47

DANAWIT  AWERDAW  GETACHEW

33

MESERET  BISHAWTESSMA

48

DANAYIT YONAS TAREKE

34

MESERET  KALAYUTADESE

49

DELINA  TEWODROS BEYENE

35

MESERET AMLAKU  

50

DERARTU  SOLOMON  FOGI

36

MESERET JIRU  

51

DIYANA GETU DEBELIE

37

MESKEREM  MEKURIA  HAYCHA

52

DORKA FEKADU HABTIE

38

METASEBIYA SAHILY  

53

EDEN GEMECHU JIMA

39

METI WAYESA 

54

EDEN MESFIN  TESFAYE

40

METI WORKU  

55

EDEN MEKONNEN ZEWUDIE

41

MHIRET  YAYERAD BEKELE

56

EDEN ROMHA G/MARIAM

42

MIHERT  SINTAYHEU 

57

EDEN  ALACHEW  EMBIALE

43

MIHRET G/SILASSIEG/HIWOT

58

EDEN  TAYE HAILE

44

MISGENA GYLILAT  

59

EDEN  ABDU ALI

45

MISRA MUHUDIN  

60

EDLAWIT  TESFAYE NIGUSIE

46

MUHDER TEMEGEN 

61

EFRATA ANTENEH GIZAW

47

MULUALEM TADELE  

62

ELSABETH GEDU WORKNEH

48

NARDOS DEGU  

63

ELSABETH  ASSESFA  TOLOSA

49

NARDOS TEDLA  

64

ELSHADAY DEREJIE ABRHAM

50

NAWIT F/SLASSIE  

65

EMAWAYSH TESFAYE BEHABETU

51

NAZRAWIT ENDALE  

66

ERMIAS  YOSSEF  ASFAW

52

NEIMA AREGAMOHAMMED

67

EWEKET TESFAHUN MEKEBO

53

NEJAT AREGA  

68

EYAEL SEIFE LEMMA

54

NESSANET G/HIWOTT/HIMANOT

69

EYERUS  YIGZAW

55

NETANET HAILE 

70

EYERUSALEM ETSAY TEKLU

56

NETSANAT ENDALEG/GIORGIS 

71

EYERUSALEM TESHOME  WULALEGNE

57

NIGIST  DEWISSIE  

72

EYERUSALEM  FANTA  DESALEGN

58

NIGIST KIBEDE 

73

EYERUSALEM  GETACHEW ABAY

59

RAHEL ESAYASBOGE 

74

EYERUSALEM  GETACHEW  ABAYE

60

RAHEL  G/GERGIS G/YOHANNS 

75

EYERUSALEM  WONDWOSEN  TADDESE

61

RAHEL  AGIGNEHU 

76

EYERUSALEM  YOHANNES  AYALEW

62

RAHEL G/SLASSIE 

77

EYOB TADESSE BELETE

63

RAHEL GIRMA  

78

FANA  MICHAEL MELES

64

RAHEL HAYLAY 

79

FASIKA  LEMMA  KERE

65

RAHEL YIHEYIS  

80

FEREHIWOT ABITEW ABEBE

66

RAHEL ZEWUDE  

81

FEVEN GEDEY G/MARIAM

67

REDEAT GETACHAW 

82

FEVEN MILLION TAFESE

68

REDIAT  SHIFERAW MAMO

83

FILIYA TESFAYE KEBEDE

69

REDIET DEREGE  

84

FIREZER YIRGA  ZERGAW

70

REKIK WONDWOSEN  

85

FRAOLI  TESEMA

71

RODAS FENTAHUN 

86

FREHIWOT KAHSSAYE BEYENE

72

RUDL MULUGETA  

87

FREHIWOT GOBEZAYEHU ADAL

73

RUTH ASMEROM 

88

FREHIWOT ZEWGE TEGEGN

74

RUTH MULUGETA  

89

FREHIWOT  ABRAHAM GEBRAB

75

SABA KEBEDE 

90

GELILA  DANIEL  ETICHA

76

SABENA  MVVSTA  

91

GENET  WEGN  AENGRN

77

SAMERAWIT  GEBEYHU ALEMU

92

HANA TADESSE  WONDIMU

78

SAMRAWIT ABEBEAW  

93

HANA  ABERA  DEGEFIE

79

SAMRAWIT G/MEDHIN  

94

HANA  GETACHEW  ABABU

80

SAMRAWIT SEIFU 

95

HANA  SEIFU MEKONNEN

81

SARA  BELAY GEBERE 

96

HANAN  ENDALU ASEMU

82

SARON  DAMTEW LEMMA 

97

HANNANIYA ABATE TADESSE

83

SEADA KASSAHUN 

98

HASSET  ENDALKACHEW  W/KIDAN

84

SELAM  HAILUG/MESKEL

99

HAWI  TIBEBU  HAILU

85

SELAM  TILAHUNADMASU 

100

HAYAL FANTAHUN YILMA

86

SELAM  TESFFAYE  

101

HAYAT BEREKA JUHAR

87

SELAM ASMRO  

102

HAYAT ADMASU  TESEMA

88

SELAM ME  

103

HELEN FIKADU G/MESKEL

89

SELAMAWIT  DEGIF

104

HELEN SILESHI YETBAREK

90

SELAMAWIT  BESRATATERT

105

HELEN  MULUGETA G/EGZIHABHER

91

SELAMAWIT DEGIF  

106

HELINA  HABTE TIRFE

92

SELAMAWIT GEBRE 

107

HERMELLA HADDUSH KASSU

93

SELAMAWIT KELEB  

108

HEVEN  BERIHU G/HIWOT

94

SELAMAWIT SOLOMON  

109

HEWAN G/MARIAM NEGASH

95

SELOME MANUBINYAM

110

HILARI HAILE  GIRMAY

96

SEMIRA JEMALALI

111

HILINA  MULUGETA  MEKONNEN

97

SENPER SEIFUAWOKE

112

HIRUT  ASSESFA  HASSEN

98

SERKALEM LEMA  

113

HIRUT  ZELEKE 

99

SIMESN ENDESHAW 

114

HIRUT  AYENEW  BEKELE

100

SIMRET ABEBE  

115

HIWERE  GILAW  AGONAFER

101

SINTAYHU  GESESE 

116

HIWOT SHANKO EDAO

102

SOFIA GETACHEW  

117

HIWOT G/MESKEL AKALU

103

SOSINA  SEYOUMSAHIU 

118

HIWOT HABETOM HAILU

104

TARIKUA  HAFTU LIMENEW 

119

HIWOT  YOHANNES  TILAHUN

105

TEHETNA WORKU  

120

HIWOT  YIFREDEGNE  WOLDE

106

TEHITINA YILMA   

121

HIYAWIT  TIBEBEU

107

THIS TINA  DEJENE  

122

HIYAWIT  TIBEBU  MEHRETIE

108

TIGI ST  ESIGU 

123

JIHAN ABDULHAKIM MOHAMMED

109

TIGI ST  WUDU 

124

KALHIFAN RETTA

110

TIGIS TNIGUSE 

125

KALKIDAN HAILE TOICHA

111

TIGIST  TESHOME TEFERA

126

KALKIDAN  TSEGAYE HAILE

112

TIGIST  G/EGZABHER ASGEDOM 

127

KALKIDAN  KIBRU BOREN

113

TIGIST  YIFRASHEWA HAILE

128

KEDIST ZEWDU MULUGETA

114

TIGIST ALEMZEWD 

129

KIDAN MULU  T/HIMANOT

115

TIGIST ERGETIE 

130

KIDIST TADESSE G/MESKEL

116

TIMAR TESME 

131

KIDIST ZERAY G/EGEZIE

117

TINSAE FISEHA  

132

KIDIST GETACHEW  SHIFERAW

118

TISON AKLILU  

133

KIDIST ASSEFA GEBEYEHU

119

TISON MERETE  

134

KIDIST  ASEFA  ABRERE

120

TIZITA TIBEBU 

135

KIDIST  GETACHEW ABABU

121

TIZTA ARGACHW 

136

KIDIST  G/SILASSEI ABEHA

122

TSEGA ABRAHAM 

137

KIDUS  BELAYNEH  H/MESKEL

123

TSEYA GEZAHEGN  

138

LALISA MITIKU BENTE

124

TSIGEREDA  ENAWGAW 

139

LAMEROT DELGA ASHEBO

125

TSINAT YOHANNES 

140

LERO NEGASH DIGGA

126

TSION ABARAGOSHU

141

LIDIYA SAMUEL TADESSE

127

TSION  HILULE KEFLA 

142

LIDIYA ASRAT GETACHEW

128

TSION  BUITUMA OLUMA 

143

LIDIYA TESFAGORGIS SOBOKA

129

TSION BARAZENEW 

144

LIDIYA DEMESSIE LEGESSE

130

TSION HAILU 

145

LIDIYA  KIDEMU NEGASA

131

TSION TAMRAT  

146

LIDIYA  TESAGIORGIS SOBOKA

132

TSIYON ALEMAYEHU 

147

LIDIYA  AHMED  HUSSIEN

133

WEYINU SHERGA  

148

LIKE  BEYENE  HUNDE

134

WINTA  AINTSA 

149

LIYA  BIRUK  ADMASSU

135

WINTANA ABRHA  

THURSDAY APRIL 25,2019
@1:00PM IN THEAFTERNOON

136

WUBET ABEBAYEHUWORKU

137

YEABSRA TILAYE 

NO

NAME

138

YEMISRACH CHANIE  

1

MAHDER  GIRMA T/MARIAM

139

YEMSRACH ABDULAKIM  

2

MAHEDER GETENET MISKER

140

YESHAW KAGNEWABERE

3

MAHLET BAHERU KEFEL

141

YODIT MULUGETA  

4

MAHLET MUSE H/WOLD

142

YODIT TAMREMARIAM 

5

MAHLET MENGESHA WERETEA

143

YORDANOS  TADELE TAREKE 

6

MAHLET  KASSA ALEBACHEW

144

YORDANOS KIDANE  

7

MAHLET  TADELE  H/KIROS

145

YORDANOS TSEGAY  

8

MAHLET  SEMEGNEW

146

ZELALEM SHIFERAW 

9

MAHLET  H/MICHAEL  MEKONNEN

147

ZERFENSH  BEYENE TAZE

10

MAKADA T/WOLD K/MARIYAM

TUESDAY APRIL 23, 2019
@8:00AM IN THE MORNING

11

MAMO ABERA ALEMTSEHAY

12

MASRESHA NEGASH ADEBA

NO

NAME

13

MEAZA G/MEDHIN FISEHA

1

ABEL SISAY BERHE

14

MEBA MULUGETA  WORKE

2

ABRAHAM HABTEMARIAME MENGESA

15

MEBERAT BEZAY  SOLOMON

3

ALEM JEBERA FEYISA

16

MEDHANIT FIKRE W/TENSAEA

4

ALEM FASSIL KENU

17

MEDHANIT  YEMENE ZEMEDKUN

5

ANDINET MESFIN ASSEFA

18

MEDHIN SHAFI AMENTE

6

ARSEMA BEGASAWE AWOKE

19

MEKDES  TADESSE ZEWUDU

7

ASMAWIT TEWOLDE ARAYA

20

MEKDES  GIRMA  GUDETA

8

ASTER TIGISTU G/HIWOT

21

MEKEDELAWIT YOSEF GERESU

9

ATSEDE FENTAW ADISU

22

MEKEDES  DEREJIE AREGAY

10

AYELECH MAMO ANBERBER

23

MEKEDES  ALEMU BERHE

11

AYNALEM SISAY TARKEGN

24

MEKEDES  FEKADE TESFAYE

12

AZEB ABRAHAM ALBEJO

25

MEKEDES  WALLE AGEDEW

13

BAMLAK ASHENAFI DEMEKE

26

MELAT ABAYNEH ABATE

14

BANCHIAYEHU ASEFA  KASAHUN

27

MELAT SAMUEL BEYENE

15

BANCHWOSEN ABELE GEFU

28

MELAT SAMSON AWETAHEGNE

16

BARKOT PETROS ADEBO

29

MELAT ASEGED ABEBE

17

BAYUSH NIGATU TESSEMA

30

MERON MESFIN SEWAGEGNEHU

18

BEIMNET AYELE GELANEH

31

MERON YEMANE BEYENE

19

BELAY ABDI REDI

32

MERON DAMENA H/MICHAEL

20

BELETSHACHEW DAWIT DIBAYEHU

33

MERON  MESERET AGEGNEHU

21

BEMNET ESHETU BEKELE

34

MERON  YESUFE

22

BERUT MEHARY TESFYE

35

MESERET BESHAW TESEMA

23

BETEL ATAKILTY G/RUFAEL

36

MESKEREM  TIBEBU  WAKJIRA

24

BETELELHEM HAROS LILAY

37

MESKEREM  TOLOSA KEWESE

25

BETELELHEM ABREHAM ABUSSE

38

MIHERET SEYOUM ABOSET

26

BETELHEM  ABRAHAM

39

MIHERET  ADENEW

27

BETELHEM  MOLLA TEMESGEN

40

MIHERT  ZENEBE  NIGUSSIE

28

BETELHEM  ASMARE AMOGNE

41

MIHERT  GELANEH KEBEDE

29

BETELHEM  SILESHI ASRAT

42

MIHRET FEKADE SIMA

30

BETELHEM  YOHANNES  ADNEW

43

MINCHU  GENA FEYISSA

31

BETELHEM  BEKELE WEYA

44

MIRAF GASHAW GOBAW

32

BETHEL BERHANE HAILE

45

MISRAK  MOGES  JENBERU

33

BETHELHEM  ATANLTI TEFERA

46

MISTER  ASEFA  ABRERE

34

BETHELHEM  MESFIN HAILE

47

NARDOS AMARE RETA

35

BETHLHEM HAILE ALEMAYEHU

48

NARDOS TEFERA  ABEBE

36

BETLHEM  MULATU GURMU

49

NARDOS  AMSALU KEBEDE

37

BETTY TESFAYE  WENDOSSN

50

NAYNA TADESSE ABADI

38

BEZA HAKIME ABDULKEM

51

NAZERETH MULAT 

39

BEZAWIT  TULAHUN TEREFE

52

NEBAYOU DESSIE  ABERHA

40

BEZAWIT  DRIBA CHALI

53

NEBIYAT GUGSA AYELE

41

BEZAWIT  AYALEW LEGESSE

54

NEIMA  AREGA  MOHAMMED

42

BEZAWIT  FIKRE

55

NESTSANET ENDALE G/GEORGIS

43

BEZAWIT  FEKADU WORKU

56

NETSANET  TADESSE

44

BEZAWIT  ESHETU AKELE

57

NOLAWI FIKADU MAMO

45

BEZAWIT  GIRMA  ZEWDA

58

RAHEL NIGATU MESHESHA

46

BEZAWIT  TAMRAT MOJO

59

RAHEL YIBELTAL MEKONNEN

47

BIRUKTAWIT CHEEFO BIFN

60

RAHEL  MEBRAHTU GIRMAY

48

BIRUKTAWIT ADDIS BEKELE

61

RAHEL  GETACHEW  ABEBE

49

BIRUKTUKAN RARISSA MAJNO

62

RAHEL  ALEMAYEHU

50

BLEN DANIEL  ASSEFFA

63

RAHEL  TESFAYE  NIGUSE

51

DAGMAWIT BISRAT SIME

64

RAHWA  KASSAYE TESFAMARIAM

52

DANAIT TESFAYE  GIHER

65

REDIET SHIFERAW  MAMO

53

DIBORA BEHAILU TEFERA

66

REDIET  TESHOME  ADEBO

54

DIBORA TESFAYE  KENEA

67

REDIET  GETACHEW  TESFAYE

55

DINA TESSEMA DERASU

68

REIDT  LEMMA BOGALE

56

DIYANA ANBESA TEKLE

69

RUT TSEGALEM ABEGAZ

57

EDEN  DEMDIMACHEW FITA

70

RUTH AMBAYE ARERU

58

EDEN  BIRHANU  ASSFA

71

RUTH SOLOMON HUNDE

59

EDEN  GENENE NEGASH

72

RUTH SOLOMON ABERA

60

EDEN  GIRMA  NIGATU

73

RUTH AMBAYE ARERU

61

EFRATA KEBEDE BELETE

74

RUTH  TESFAYE 

62

EFRATA BIKALE TAMENE

75

RUTH  W/GEBERIEL W/SILASE

63

ELAM GASHAW DEBEBE

76

SABRINA  ERMIAS ABERA

64

ELENI  TEKELE ANDEBRHAN

77

SAMERAWIT  AYANA  YEHUN

65

ELENI  KIROS DEMSASH

78

SAMERAWIT  MOLLA YELMA

66

ELENI  NEGASH TEKLE

79

SAMERAWIT  AYALEW KASSA

67

ELHAM ABDELA SHEREFA

80

SAMERAWIT  ABOHAY ASLAKE

68

ELSABETH WUBSHET GETANEH

81

SAMERAWIT  TEKLU G/EYESUS

69

ELSHADAY FEKADU KASSAHUN

82

SARA  ABRAHAM ASSEFA

70

EMAN FEREJ MAHAMMED

83

SARA  MEKONNEN  ERGETE

71

EMEBET MENGIST  EMERU

84

SARON  ZEWDU  KEBEDE

72

EMEMET TESFAYE  KEBEDE

85

SARON  MOLA ARBISE

73

EMILY TESFAYE  AEYALEW

86

SEBLE WODMETAS NURO

74

EPHERATA HABTAMU KEBEDE

87

SELAM ABDI KEDER

75

ESEGENET W/MESKEL YALI

88

SELAM GIRMAY AMBAYE

76

EYERSALEM ESHETU TSERTSE

89

SELAM GIRMA AFEWORK

77

EYERSALEM BERTA FEREJA

90

SELAM GETENET AYANAW

78

EYERSALEM ASRET MAMO

91

SELAM  ESKENDER  SEYOUM

79

EYERSALEM SIYUM TAMRAT

92

SELAMAWIT BERHE HAGOS

80

EYERSALEM TAMRAT ABU

93

SELAMAWIT NEGARI FITTY

81

EYERSALEM ALEMESHET SHEAYE

94

SELAMAWIT TEWABE GELAW

82

EYERSALEM DEBISSA DEMISSA

95

SELAMAWIT ABDU ALI

83

EYERSALEM AMANUEL JALETA

96

SELAMAWIT  TADESSE  GEBERE

84

FANA  NEGA W/KIDUN

97

SELAMWIT TAMERAT HATAW

85

FASIKA  TAMRAT YENESEW

98

SELAMWIT KASSAHUN SENDEKU

86

FEVEN SISAY TIBA

99

SELOME  BELAYNEH  ADEM

87

FEVEN TESFAYE  SHFERAW

100

SEMRA ALEMAYEHU ATLAW

88

FEVEN TEKUE BEYENE

101

SENAIT GETACHEW NEGUSSIE

89

FEVEN EPHERE HAIIU

102

SISAY  ZEKARIAS GRUMU

90

FEVEN KASSA ELALA

103

SISAY  GEBEYEHU DESALEGNE

91

FIKER  SHIBEKAW BIRRU

104

SIYANE ERMIAS ABERA

92

FIKER  SEBSIBE TEFERA

105

SOHONEY YEDENKACHEW TADESSE

93

GELILA  W/SILASSIE ANDYIHUN

106

SOLIANA  ALEMAYEHU TESFAYE

94

GELILA  PETROS SISAY

107

SOLIYANA  WORKNEH  KEBEDE

95

HABLE BAYUEU

108

SOLOME TEMESGEN MELAKU

96

HAIMET BELEST MELES

109

SOLOME ARAYA MULUGETA

97

HANA MITIKU OLANA

110

SOSINA  DANIEL  W/HANA

98

HANA ASFAW SIBANI

111

TARIK LEMMA JIFAR

99

HANAN  ENDALE

112

TIBKA TOLLA BIRI

100

HANAN  MUIUGETA GIZAW

113

TIGIST ADAME MEKONNEN

101

HANNAH MULATU DEMEKE

114

TIGIST  FETEN ADDIS

102

HAREGEWEYN BAREGA MULATU

115

TIHITNA NIGUSSIE  AKLILU

103

HARGEWEYN AYELE NURYE

116

TINBITE  DANIEL  BISRAT

104

HAYMANOT DAWIT TADESSE

117

TINESAE  SEYOUM  BIRHANU

105

HAYMANOT ASMAMAW AMERE

118

TIRHAS KIDANE  G/MARIAM

106

HAYMANOT ASNAKE  GIRMA

119

TIRHAS  H/KIROS AREFE

107

HAYMANOT SHEWANGAW NIGUISE

120

TIZITA MULACHEW LAMBEBO

108

HELEN GETACHEW ZENEBE

121

TIZITA GETACHEW WONDAFRASH

109

HELEN GLGZIABHER HASSEN

122

TSEBAOT  MANAYE ASEMIRE

110

HELEN ARAYA TIBEBU

123

TSEGA GEZAHEGNE

111

HELEN HATEGIORGIS MEKONNEN

124

TSEHAY GIRMA FETAWOK

112

HERMELA  WUDNEH GETANEH

125

TSEHAY  HAILU  W/HANA

113

HERMELA  TEFRI RETE

126

TSIGEREDA  ENAWGAW GULILAT ALEMU

114

HERMON YEMANE YOHANES

127

TSION ALEMAYEHU ADUGNA

115

HERRAN ASNAKE  ARGAW

128

TSION MERETE ALEMAYEHU

116

HEWAN TADESSE KASSAHUN

129

TSION TESFAYE MEGERSA

117

HEWAN TESEMA W/YES

130

WEYINU SHERGA AZEMACH

118

HIKMA IDRIS MAHAMUD

131

WINTA SOLOMON HAILE

119

HILINA  TADELE DENBEL

132

WUBADDIS ZEMENE HAILE

120

HIWOT DEREJE TADESSE

133

WUBALEM ABEBE GEBREYES

121

HIWOT MESFIN TESFAY

134

YALEMSEW  TADELE ASHEBER

122

HIWOT TADESSE KASA

135

YAMLACKSERA BELAY  ASSEFA

123

HIWOT TEREFE BELACHEW

136

YANET  BRIHANU 

124

HIWOT GETACHEW DEGAGA

137

YEMISRACH GEBRU MERRA

125

HLINA SEYUM ZEGEYA

138

YESHIEMEBET ADDIS MELESE

126

JENIT FIKADU TADESSE

139

YIDIDIYA BEKELE GURMESSA

127

KALEMARYAM SAMUEL MEKURIYA

140

YODAHE  LENISA GADDISA

128

KALKIDAN  BEKELE ZUDIG

141

YOHANA GEZAHEGNE  ZEWDIE

129

KALKIDAN  TESFAYE  LENCHA

142

YOHANAM YOSEPH KASSAHUN

130

KALKIDAN  HAILU BALCHA

143

YORDANOS WUBESHET GETHAUN

131

KALKIDAN  BERHANU ZEWDA

144

YORDANOS ASSFAW WORKU

132

KALKIDAN  GETNET BAYENE

145

YORDANOS  ABRAHAM  DAGNACHEW

133

KALKIDAN  SEIFU TAFERE

146

YORDANOS  GETAHUN MULUGETA

134

KALKIDAN  DECHASSA BALCHA

147

YORSALEM ZERAY W/NIGUS

135

KALKIDAN  MULGETA  TEKLU

148

ZAHARA  MUSE YASIN

136

KALKIDAN  SHENKUTE H/MARIAM

149

ZEWDNESH LEGESSE HAILE

137

KEHERAN ENDALE MULUGETA

FRIDAY APRIL 26,2019
@8:00AM IN THE MORNING

138

KIDIST  TESFAYE  GUDSSA

139

KIDIST  GETACHEW ASSEFA

NO

NAME

140

KIDIST  ALEMSEGED ADMASSI

1

ABAYINESH NIGUSSIE GEZAW

141

KIDIST  YEMAMU ABRHAM

2

ABIGIYA MOGES  FISEHA

142

KIDIST  ABERA TAYE

3

ABIY HABTOM GEBREKIDAN

143

KIDIST  HAILEMESKEL ABEBE

4

ADDISE WOREDE AYELE

144

KIROS FISSEHA  HAFTU

5

ADDISHIWOT ZEWDU WORASSA

145

LAYLE HASEN ABDI

6

AFOLABI  OLADIPUPO  TOLULOPE

146

LEILA HASSEIN ABDULAH

7

AIDA MUNIR ABDI

147

LELISE KASSA MEKONNEN

8

ALEMTSEHAY KEFENE ABDISSA

148

LEMLEM BIRHANE GULELAT

9

ALMAZ GASHAW BAYE

TUESDAY APRIL 23, 2019
@1:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

10

ANGATU GETAHUN KEBEDE

11

ARIYAM DESALEGN  ASEFA

NO

NAME

12

BARKOT BELANTE AKLILU

1

LENSA BEKELE DERA

13

BERUT MEHARY TESFAYE

2

LENSA JIDA GUTA

14

BETELHEM  DEMEKE  DESALEGN

3

LIDIYA  GETACHEW GIRAGN

15

BETELHEM  TEKOLA HAILU

4

LIDIYA  G/MESKEL W/AREGAY

16

BETELHEM DEMSSIE ESHETU

5

LIDIYA  ABERA WORKU

17

BETELHEM HAILU FELEKE

6

LIDIYA  TESFAYE  DEMISSE

18

BETELHEM MENBERE WEZE

7

LIYA  TESFAYE  WOIDE

19

BETELHEM MULUNEH LEGESSE

8

LIYA  MEBRAUTU ALEMAYOH

20

BETHELHEM ASNAKE AKILLO

9

LORA TESFAYE  TADNGO

21

BETHELHEM FITSUM BISRAT

10

MAHEDER BEKELE SEBOKA

22

BETHELHEM MESFIN HAILE

11

MAHLET MAMO ARKISSO

23

BETHLEHEM  DEREJE SHIBRU

12

MAHLET GETACHEW KEBEDE

24

BETHLEHEM MENGISTU MEKONIN

13

MAHLET MENDAYE ANGELO

25

BEZA  WOUBSHET  TEFERA

14

MAHLET FIKRE ZEWDE

26

BEZA DEREJE GEBRAB

15

MARTA LIGALEM BERHE

27

BEZA HAKIME ABDULKERIM

16

MARTA GUTA LEMMA

28

BEZA TADESSE MOLLA

17

MASTWAL ADANE GUADIE

29

 BEZAWIT  ASHAGREA TEGENE

18

MAYNOTA DANIEL 

30

BEZAWIT AZANAW ZEGEYE

19

MEAZA  ENDALE DEMAMU

31

BEZAWIT GIRMA ZEWEDE

20

MEBRIHIT  WELESEBRIAL LJEBRU

32

BEZAWIT GUTA MENGISTU

21

MEKDELAWIT DEMEKE JORGI

33

BEZAWIT MENGISTU ATETE

22

MEKDELAWIT DIBABA BEDADA

34

BEZAWIT TILAHUN TEREFE

23

MEKDES BULBULA GLETU

35

BIRUKTAWIT CHEEFO BIFTU

24

MEKDES ESHETU MEKONNEN

36

BLEN ASSEFFA  DANIEL

25

MEKDES  GELAN NEGERA

37

CHIWAMA CHICHI MWAMBA

26

MEKIDELAWIT TESFAYE  TADESSE

38

DALULAWIT ABRHAME G/TSADIK

27

MELAT TAYE MUIUNEH

39

EDEN RAMI HASET

28

MELAT ATLAW MENGESHA

40

EDEN TEFERI  AYALEW

29

MELAT ABDELA JAMAL

41

EDEN TESFAYE ADERA

30

MELAT  ASRAT CHALA

42

EDEN ZELEKE BIREGA

31

MELAT  ASFAW WSEN

43

EDOM ASSEFA BELAY

32

MELAT  ENDALKACHEW DERMOLLO

44

EFRATA ANTENEH GIZAW

33

MELKAMZER YOHANNES  LANGANO

45

ELENI NEGASH TEKLE

34

MERAF EPHREM KEBEDE

46

ELHAM ABDELLAH KEDIR

35

MERARIT TESFAYE  HASLESIASSI

47

ELHAM HUSSEN YIMER

36

MERHIWET FESHA G/MARIAM

48

ELHAM HUSSEN YIMER

37

MERON  TSEGAYE ABATE

49

ELHAM MOHAMMED KEMAL

38

MERON  EMANUEL BEZA

50

ELSABET GEDU WORKENH

39

MERON  GETACHEW BIRRU

51

ELSABET GETACHEW HABTEMARYAM

40

MERON  AZANAW  AYAHUNEY

52

EMAN SULTAN ABDU

41

MERON  MULUGETA ABERA

53

ETSEGENET ASMARE KASSA

42

MERON  TADESSE MANAYE

54

ETSUB  ARAYA HAILU

43

MESERET  DESTA  ABRAHA

55

EYERUSALEM  MESFIN GEBREMARIAM

44

MESERET  TEFERI TOLOSA

56

EYERUSALEM SOLOMON MAMO

45

MESERET  DEJENE MITIKU

57

EYOSIYAS KIBRET AMARE

46

MESERET  AKALE TILAHUN

58

EYUEL HABTE AMEHA

47

MESKEREM  GETACHEW ALEMAYEHU

59

FASICKA ERGADO ONDO

48

MESKEREM  G/MICHAEL KATA

60

FATIMATA SOYEL BA

49

MIHRET GEBRE  MEGERSA

61

FATIMATA SOYEL BA

50

MIHRET ASSEFA WEDAJO

62

FATOU FATOU DIOP

51

MISTIL TESFAYE  TIRFA

63

FDVDVDF FDVDFVD FDFDV

52

NADIA IDRIS HUSSIEN

64

FEVEN AYELE ASFAW

53

NARDOS DEREJE MELESE

65

FIKIRTE KEBEDE YIMER

54

NEBIYAT GUGSA AYELE

66

FIORE TSEGAYE GEDA

55

NETSANET GLTENSAY G/ANANIYA

67

FIREHIWOT FEKADU

56

NIGIST TAMRAT ALEMAI

68

FIREHIWOT WONDWOSEN BERIHUN

57

NOLAWIT KEBEDE DEMOZ

69

FREHIWOT GELAN TURE

58

RAHEL GUFA NURO

70

FREZER DEMELASH DELESA

59

RAHEL MAMO ALEMAYEHU

71

FURTUNA  GETACHEW KAHSAY

60

RAHEL KAHSAY ZERABRUK

72

GENET KIBRET YIGZAW

61

RAHEL NIGATU

73

HAMELMAL TSEGAY ALEMAYEHU

62

RAHWA HAGOS G/MARIAM

74

HANA  ESHETU BEKELE

63

RAHWA TIGABU GIRMAY

75

 HEILEMARIAM BETSELOT MULUGET

64

REDEAT NIGUSSIE AYELE

76

HANAN  AHMED GETAHUN

65

REDIET MELAKU AYNADDIS

77

HANNA BENYAM YOHANNES

66

REDIET WONDIMU KASSA

78

HAREGEWEYN BAREGA MULATU

67

REDIET GIRMA  MEKONNEN

79

HAYMANOT  ABEBE DEMISSIE

68

REDIET KASSAHUN WORKU

80

HAYMANOT DERBE  BEYENE

69

REDIET SOLOMON  FISEHA

81

HAYMANOT TESFAYE GULEMA

70

REDIT TOLA WERDOBA

82

HELEN GEBREMEDEHIN BERHE

71

REKIK MOGES KEFLIE

83

HELEN GEBREMEDHIN BERHE

72

RIDET ASHENAFI JEMANE

84

HELEN KEDIR NASIR

73

ROKOBE TOKELE HOILUE

85

HELINA ASFAW ABEBE

74

ROSA BELAY  ALULA

86

HELINA BELETE BELAY

75

RUTH FASIL TEFERA

87

HEMEN NEGASH TECHANEW

76

SABA  BELAY  ABRAHA

88

HERMELLA HADDUSH KASSU

77

SABELA DEMISS G/MARIAM

89

HERRAN ASNAKE ARGAW

78

SAMRAWIT TEFERA MEKONNEN

90

HEWAN DEMSE GEBRE

79

SAMRAWIT TESFAYE  AYMUT

91

HEWAN TADESSE KASSAHUN

80

SAMRAWIT LEMA SHIFERAW

92

HIWOT SHANKO EDEO

81

SAMRAWIT ASHENAFI MAMO

93

HIWOT WANDEMU WEQTE

82

SARA  TESFAYE  TEFERA

94

HOSSAENA DESSALEGN EJIGU

83

SARA  WONDOSEN GIZAW

95

IMAN KHALID ABDURHEMAN

84

SARA  TADESSE GUTA

96

JALETA MARANATA ERENA

85

SARON  DAGNACHEW ATENAT

97

JASMIN BANEDI USMAN

86

SARON  ABEBE HAILE

98

JENIT FIKADU TADESSE

87

SEDENIYA  GIRMA  ABEBE

99

KAGIMBA M MARTHA

88

SEGEN TADIYOS G/ANENYA

100

KALKIDAN  GETACHEW  BEDANE

89

SELAM TESFAYE  MULUGETA

101

KALKIDAN HAILU BALCHA

90

SELAM YIBRAH WOLDU

102

KALKIDAN MULUGETA TEKLU

91

SELAM TEKIU GEBRESILASSA

103

KEDJIA MOHAMMED AHMED

92

SELAM TIGISTU

104

KHALID NESSRU BADI

93

SELAMAWIT  WONDIMU NEGA

105

KIDIST KIBEBE ASSEFA

94

SELAMAWIT  BISRAT ATERIF

106

KIDIST TEKLEAB ABEBE

95

SELAMAWIT  MEKUANINT DESSE

107

KISANET BIRHAN GEBREYESUS

96

SELAMAWIT  ASHENAFI KENFE

108

LIDIA TILAHUN LEMMA

97

SELAMAWIT  EYUYU GUTA

109

LIDIYA BERHANU WELDESELASSIE

98

SELAMAWIT  GIRMA  DESALEGN

110

LIDYA  TIBEBE  SIRAK

99

SEMHAL TESFAYE  GEBREHIWOT

111

LIDYA ADANE WORKIE

100

SENAIT ABERA DAGNE

112

LIDYA MESFEN ABERA

101

SENAIT ASSEFA

113

LINA ABDURAHMAN MEKURIYA

102

SENAYIT GETACHEW ASSEFA

114

LIYA NEGUSSIE LEMMA

103

SESEN HAILEMARIAM TADESSE

115

MAEBEL TESFAY HAILAY

104

SIMBO ZEWUDE TEKUMA

116

MAHIDER TADELE GEBREGZIABHER

105

SIMRET ESHETU ABEBE

117

MAHLET TEGEGN SEYOUM

106

SINTAYEHU ASRES AGEDUIW

118

MAKEDA  HADISH GEBRTENSAY

107

SOSINA  BEKELE WORKU

119

MEDHANIT YEMANE ZEMADKUN

108

TARIKUA  HAFTU  LIMENEW

120

MEKDELAWIT MELAKU ABERA

109

TAWEDAS ALMESKEL W/AREGAY

121

MEKDES DEJENE ANDARGE

110

TEZETA ZERU DORI

122

MEKDES MECHAL EBSA

111

TIBLETS ALEMAYEHU BAYU

123

MEKLIT BERHANU TEKA

112

TIGIST  G/SILASSIE G/TSADIK

124

MELAT ENDALKACHEW DERMOLLO

113

TIGIST  SOLOMON  HAILU

125

MELAT TEFERA KEBEDE

114

TIGIST  ALEBACHEW ARAGAW

126

MENNA TEMESGEN ASSEFA

115

TIGIST  WORKU AYELE

127

MERKEB GASHAW MULABACHEW

116

TINA YERGALEM DONI

128

MERON  YEMANE BEYENE

117

TINSAE FISEHA AYALEN

129

MERON ARAYA TEKLETSADIK

118

TRHAS FELKE TEKESTE

130

MERON LEGESE SHAWEL

119

TRSILT SHAWLE HABTEMAREYM

131

MERON NIGATU GEBERTSADIK

120

TSEGA  MEKONEN ZEWDE

132

MERON WONDIMU WOTANGO

121

TSEHAY LIJU BARKEN

133

MESERET KALAYU TADESE

122

TSEHAY JEBERA  FEYISA

134

MHIRET YAYERAD BEKELE

123

TSEHAY HAJI GERIDA

135

MICHAEL  MESFIN TESEMA

124

TSEHAY SBHATU MENGESH

136

MIHERET TAMIRAT  BAFA

125

TSIGEREDA G/KIRSTOS G/EYSUSE

137

MISGINA RUTH SOLOMON

126

TSION TADESSE NEGASSA

138

MISTERE ALEMAYEHU TEREFE

127

TSION HAILE

139

MULU GIRMAY GEBRETINSAIEA

128

TSION MELAKU W/SENBET

140

MYRIAM ALAME BERNADETTE LECOMTE

129

TSION CUGUSE CUGASH

141

NAFKOT SISAY ABEBE

130

TSION GIZAW MENGASHA

142

NARDOS KIBUR ETICHA

131

TSION ALEMSEGED MAMO

143

NEJAT MOHAMMOUD AHMED

132

TSION  MEKASHA W/GEORGIES

144

NETSANET ENDALE GEBREGIORGIS

133

TSION  BEKELE NURAMO

145

NIGAT HIRPO GUTA

134

WIBIT TEKE G/KIRSTOS

146

NIGIST  HABTE GEBREMAREYAM

135

WINTA HINSTA G/MARIAM

147

NNUKU KAYE SELEKE

136

WOINSHET MEKURIA   DAMSSIA

148

NURIYA TENKIR HABTE

137

YABSRA TILAYE MEZEMER

149

NYEMBEZI JAMIE MUMBA

138

YEMISRACH  W/SILASE  TUFA

150

PATRICK JOHN MACHUI

139

YEMISRACH  ASSEFA TEFERA

151

RAHAWA TSEGAYE ADMASU

140

YEMISRACH  SHEMSU HASSEN

152

RAHEL  BUSHRA  DERESSA

141

YESHIMEBET ADDIS MELESE

153

RAHEL GEBREEGZIYABHER HAGOS

142

YEWELESEW  ANDUALEM MEHARI

154

REDIET ADDIS MEKONIN

143

YODIT TADELE TADELE

155

REFILWE  TEBOGO  SETATI

144

YOHANA ASHEBIR G/TADIK

156

REZINA EQUBAMICHAEL TEKIE

145

YORDANOS  TADELE  TAREKE

157

RIHANA MOHAMMED YUSUF

146

YORDANOS  GETAHUN MULUGETA

158

SABRIN ABDUSELAM SIRAJ

147

YORDANOS  FEKADU G/MARIAM

159

SAMRAWIT BELAY ZELEKE

148

YORDANOS  AMSAIU MAIAEGNE

160

SAMRAWIT TADESSE FISHA

149

YORDONOS TIGISTU G/MICHAEL

161

SAMRAWIT TEFERA MEKONNEN

150

ZAID KIROS HUYLA

162

SARA TADESSE GUTA

WEDNESDAY APRIL 24,2019
@8:00AM IN THE MORNING

163

SARA YOHANNES LEGESSE

164

SEADA ABDU ALI

NO

NAME

165

SEBLEWENGEL SAMUEL BIRU

1

ABEBAYE  ABEBE  AYALEW

166

SELAM  AHFEROM  HABTU

2

ADDISALEM  GIRMA SEITU

167

SELAM  TESFAYE  HAILE

3

ADDISALEM  MEGERSA  GURMESSA

168

SELAM  TSIGIE  HAILU

4

AFOMIYA KABU FEYISSA

169

SELAM G/YOHANNES GEBRU

5

AGAZIT MISGUN GEBREMARIAM

170

SELAM TADESSE BALCHA

6

ALBIRAGHIT ABAYNEH ERKALEW

171

SELAM TEKA ZELEKE

7

ALEMNESH MENGSTU TEKILAY

172

SELAM TILAHUN ADMASU

8

ALEMTSEHAY  HELAWIE G/WAHED

173

SELAMAWIT KEBEBEW ADAM

9

ARESEMA  SOLOMON KIFLE

174

SELAMAWIT TESFAYE TEFARA

10

ASMARECH ANEMUT ZELALEM

175

SELAMAWIT WONDIMU NEGA

11

ASTER BORUU GEDANA

176

SELOME HAILU ASFAW

12

ASTER GETACHEW TILAHUN

177

SEMHAL GEBRESLASSIE MEHARI

13

ASTER  BEKELE

178

SEMIRA JEMAL ALI

14

AZEB DEMESSIE WONDIMKUN

179

SIMBO ZAWUDE TEKUMA

15

AZEB  KIDANE  G/LIBANOS

180

SISAY GADISSA DANDESSA

16

BAHREWERK LUAUL TEFERI

181

TANYITIKU  ANYI HELEN

17

BANTU  BEKELE  H/MARIAM

182

TEKUAM  MOGESE DEBEBE

18

BEMENET TESFAYE TEGENIY

183

TEWEDAJ GEBREMESKEL WOLDEAREGAY

19

BEMENT ESHETU BEKELE

184

THOMPSON SAMSON SHOO

20

BEMNET TEKLE K/MESKEL

185

TIGIST G/HIWOT LEMMA

21

BERHAN KEFLIE JIJO

186

TIZITA  SCOTT  EVANS

22

BERSNAYA  AKLILU 

187

TOFIK JEBEL ABAGERO

23

BETEL ABEBE GODANA

188

TSEYON DEJENE  KEBEDE

24

BETELELHEM TAMIRU TEKLETSION

189

TSION ABERA GOSHU

25

BETELELHEM KASSWMAR AEKAL

190

TSION HABTE G/MAREYAM

26

BETELHEM WUBNEH TAYE

191

TSION SAHLU  HAILU

27

BETELHEM WUBNEH TAYE

192

TSIYONAWIT BIRHAN ZEWDE

28

BETELHEM BIREHANU SEMANG

193

WINTA TESFU  MEKONNEN

29

BETELHEM HABTAMU HAILU

194

WUTSIFTE  GIRMA TAKELE

30

BETELHEM ASNIKO BELETE

195

YANIT  ZEWDU KEBDE

31

BETELHEM HABTEGEBRIEL G/MEDIHEN

196

YEMSRACH  WELDESLASSIE TUFA

32

BETELHEM YILMA BISETEGNE

197

YESHIFANA MULUGETA AMARE

33

BETELHEM  LEMA  BESHIR

198

YISIHAK  ABRAHAM  MEHARI

34

BETELHEM  MOLLA  BEZABH

199

YOHANNES PHILIP BRIGGES

35

BETHEL TILAHUN ARAYA

200

YORDANOS  TADESSE HADGU

36

BETHELHEM  KETEMA   ENDASHAW

201

YORDANOS TADELE TAREK

37

BEZA  TESEMA  MELESE

202

ZEBIB EKUBAY GEBREDINGLE

38

BEZA  DEREJE  GEBRAB

203

ZUFAN MESFIN BELAY

39

BEZA  YOSEF  MOHAMMED

FRIDAY APRIL 26,2019
@1:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

40

BEZAWIT SHEWANEH AREYA

41

BEZAWIT  GETACHEW  ADEME

NO

NAME

42

BEZAWIT  TEFERA  WORKNEH

1

AFRAH TEFERA  TARKE

43

BEZAWIT  SIYUM  TEREFE

2

AKIYA TAMER ESHETE

44

BEZAWIT  GIRMA  GEMEDA

3

ALEMTSEHAY  TESFAYE  KASSAYE

45

BEZAWIT  MANGISRU LEMMA

4

AMEN YEHUILE

46

BIRKTI FISEHA GIDEY

5

AZMERAW T/SELASSIE T/MICHAEL

47

BIRTUKAN NEGUSSIE ABATE

6

BEABSIRA SINTAYEHU  DAMESSA

48

BIRUH TESFU MEKONNEN

7

BERSABEH  MITIKU SHEWA

49

BIRUKETAWIT  STOTAW ZEWDE

8

BERUKTAWIT  BISRAT  KIFLE

50

BITANYA  HAYLEAMLAK ALEMU

9

BETELHEM  ASMARE MIHRETE

51

BITANYA  HABTEWOLD  WOLDEAB

10

BETELHEM ASSEFA  ATSBEHA

52

BLEN HABTAMU EMERIE

11

BETHELHEM  MATHEWOS FERANSO

53

BLEN  KASSOHUN  MAMO

12

BETHELHEM TESFAYE G/MARIAM

54

BLEN  GIRMA  NIGUSSA

13

BETHELHIEM BETIRU ABSHIRO

55

BLEN  YOSEF  MOHAMMED

14

BEZA  WOUBSHET TEFRA

56

DEBISE GIRMA ABDISA

15

BEZA  YOSEF MOHAMMED

57

DIANA WARKAW DEMSIE

16

BEZAWIT  ASSEFA TESEMA

58

EBA  HAILE  ANITO

17

BEZAWIT  GETU OLFABACHEW

59

EDELAWIT BIRHANIS MAMO

18

BEZAWIT GETACHEW ABEBAYEHU

60

EDELAWIT ALEMU DENANO

19

BEZAWIT TESFAYE CHALA

61

EDEN TAREKEGN TIRUNEH

20

BEZAWIT TESHOME  BELETE

62

EDEN  ALEMAYEHU  KEBEDE

21

BIRHAN  WEDAJE ABAYE

63

EDEN  ADMASU  ASSEFA

22

BIRTUKAN  LEFEBO HAILE

64

EDEN  GIRMA  ABERA

23

BITANIYA  SIVAS NAGWO

65

EDEN  FEKADU  WONDEMU

24

BLEN  ERIKO JEBISA

66

ELSA ENDALE SEBSEBE

25

DERARTU  KEBETA

67

ELSABET MEKONNEN

26

DIANA  KAHJAY ABADI

68

ELSABETH ASTOLOSA ASSEFA

27

EDLAWIT  MULUSEW ABATE

69

ELSHADAY GIRMA ABEBE

28

ELSABET YAIKOB GENTI

70

EMAN  ADDIS BIREDA

29

EMENT  ESHETU W/YOHANNES

71

EMEBET TALEGETA HABILE

30

ERKESELAM DEGAFE

72

EMEBET MENGISTU  DEJENI

31

EYERUS  ALEMU  ABEY

73

ETSEGENET  BIKILA  TESEMA

32

EYERUSALEM  ASFAWOSEN  GASHAW

74

ETSUB WONDEWESSEN TESFAYE

33

EYERUSALEM  W/KIROS KELEMWORK

75

EYERUS MEKONNEN SINKNEH

34

EYERUSALEM ABEBE TADESSE

76

EYERUS  TESFAYE  GEBERESELISE

35

EYERUSALEM GEBRE G/WELD

77

EYERUS  WORKU  MELAKU

36

FEVEN  DANIEL  ABERA

78

EYERUSALEM  WOLDEKIROS

37

FEVEN  EPHEREM HAILU

79

EYERUSALEM  TESHOME  WALALEGEN

38

FEVEN  TAFERE ASSEFA

80

EYERUSALEM  NEGA TALA

39

FEVEN  YOHANNES  G/MARIYAM

81

FELAGOT HUNDESSA TULU

40

FIKIRHIWOT  TEUM H/SILASIE

82

FEVEN NAHUSENAY AKALU

41

FIRESELAM  BOCHE MERGA

83

FEVEN SHAMBU FEKENSA

42

FIRMAYE  MEKONNEN KEBEDE

84

FEVEN  BEYENE  GELETA

43

FREHIWOT  ALEMU ABEY

85

FEVEN  GIRMA  BAIHRU

44

FREHIWOT  LAKEW H/MARIAM

86

FIKIRTE  W/AREGAY  GIZAW

45

GENET  HAILU NEGUSE

87

FIKRADDIS  TADESSE  GETACHEW

46

HANA  EJIGU  WAKSHUMA

88

FIREHIWOT  REGASA  HAILU

47

HANA  HAILU WORKU

89

FIREHIWOT  WONDWOSEN  BERIUN

48

HANA GBREZIGI G/KIDAN

90

FIREHIWOT  ERSTU  AREGAW

49

HANA MESFIN BEYENE

91

FREHIWOT  G/EGZIHABER T/MICHAEL

50

HAYMANOT SEMON GOSHU

92

GENET  WORKINEH  HAILE

51

HEBRON  GETACHEW KEBEDE

93

GENZEB  TAMIRU  DEMISSIE

52

HELEN  ABAY AKLILU

94

GIFT DAWIT DIBAYEHU

53

HELEN  DEMESSIE

95

GIFTYA TERESSA SARBESSA

54

HELEN DEMESSIE BERHE

96

HANA TEDLA MENGISTU

55

HELEN GIRMAY ADANE

97

HANA  DABI AYANO

56

HELINA  ATSBIHA G/EYESUS

98

HANA  MEHARI  GBRAB

57

HELINA  KASSAHUN H/MARIAM

99

HANA  YOSEPH YERGA

58

HERMELA W/SELASIE GIRMA

100

HANAE TOFIK YOSUF

59

HIWOT  H/GIYORGIS EARPA

101

HANAE TOFIK YOSUF

60

HIWOT  T/HAYMANOT G/MICHAEL

102

HANAN  MUJIB ALI

61

HIWOT  TADESSE GEBEYEHU

103

HANNA  TILAHUN TADESSE

62

HIWOT  ZERIHUN ASSEFA

104

HAWI G/MICHAEL EJETA

63

HOSAENA  ABERE MEKONNEN

105

HAWI  AMANU  GUDINA

64

JALELA  NEGUSSIE DINKASA

106

HAYMANOT TESFAYE GULEMA

65

KALKIDAN  BEYENE  HAILE

107

HAYMANOT  ABEBE GEBRE

66

KALKIDAN DESTAW MEKEBEBE

108

HEAVEN  TESFALEM  ZERESENAY

67

KALKIDAN EYOB BEKELE

109

HELEN ALEMAYEHU TADDESSE

68

KALKIDAN GETNET MEBRAT

110

HELEN WUBESHET AGETA

69

KEMERIYA  KEMAL  JEWAR

111

HELEN  AYELE  ALETAYE

70

KIDIST  DEMESSIE  TAFESSE

112

HELEN  TAMIRU GELILA

71

KOKOBE WORKU ASEFA

113

HELEN  MEDERIS  NSERI

72

LINA  ABDURAHEMAN  MEKURIYA

114

HELEN  DEJENE  KEFYALEW

73

LIYUWORK  GASHAW ZEGEYE

115

HELINA  DEJENE KASSA

74

MAHDER  YEHUWALASHET TEFERA

116

HELINA  BELETE  BELAY

75

MAHLET  ABETEW BEKELE

117

HERAN  H/MARIAM  BEZABH

76

MAHLET  ERMIAS  AYALEW

118

HEREMELA  TAMEN  DAWIT

77

MAHLET  KETEMA  ABEBE

119

HERMELA  YERUKSEW FETENE

78

MAHLET  TADESSE KASSIE

120

HILARY  DESTA  GIAKY

79

MAHLET NEGASH MULUGETA

121

HILINA  ENDALE  ENSENE

80

MAHLET TEKLE REDI

122

HIRUT  FANTA  SEBESBE

81

MARIYA GUGESA HAILE

123

HIWOT MEKETE ALEMU

82

MARKIA URIGE GETACHEW

124

HIWOT ALEMU DURESSA

83

MELAT  ABERA GURMESS

125

HLINA ABEBE ADEM

84

MELDON HABTE G/MARIAM

126

IMUYE GETAHUN TESFAYE

85

MELKEMARIYAM WOSSEN KASAW

127

KALEHIWOT SINTAYEHU ABATE

86

MERON DEMOZE NIGATU

128

KALKIDAN  KEBEDE

87

MERON TESEMA GEZMU

129

KALKIDAN  KEBEDE

88

METAGES  SEWNET KASSAW

130

KALKIDAN  DESTAW MEKEBEBE

89

MICHOT EKUBAY HAILE

131

KALKIDAN  BANTAGENU TEGERA

90

MIHIRET  W/GEBERIEL  TAFATE

132

KALKIDAN  DEMISE  ALEMAYEHU

91

MIHRET  ZENEBE  MECHAEL

133

KALKIDAN  TEFERA  G/HIWOT

92

MILIETE GETACHEW  SHEFERAW

134

KIBRA  BILHU GAMACH

93

MILLIYARD FEKADU KEBEDE

135

KIDIST BZUAYEHU  ALEMU

94

MISTERE GETACHEW  MAMO

136

KIDIST  TADESSE GEBREMESKEL

95

MIZAN  ARAYA GIDEY

137

LEIELT  WORKU

96

NAHU  HAGOS MIRCHA

97

NARDOS  HABTE DEBELA

98

NARDOS  NIGUSE  ALEMAYEHU

99

NAZARETH MULAT

100

NETSANET ASSEFA  AREGAY

101

NIGISTI G/EGZIABHER G/TSADIK

102

RAHEL  WUBSHET KERORSA

103

RAHEL  ZERIHUN

104

RAHEL ABIE DERESSO

105

RAHEL G/TSADIK GEBRE

106

RAHEL GEREMEW NIGATU

107

RAHEL JEMBERU ESHETU

108

REDIET  ZELALEM  NURLIGN

109

REDIET AMLAKU MOLA

110

REKIK  AWEKE NIGATU

111

RODA ABRHA AYALEW

112

ROMAN  TESFAMARIAM MENGSHA

113

SAMERAWIT  AYNALEM  KIDANE

114

SAMERAWIT  G/HIWOT HAILU

115

SAMERAWIT  TARIKU DESALEGNE

116

SARON  ADDISU HAILE

117

SARON  MOLLA  ARBISE

118

SEHEN SABIT NUR

119

SELAM  HABTE  G/HANA

120

SELAM DIRIBA EDAE

121

SELAM NEGALIGN ASFAW

122

SELAM YENENEH  USMAN

123

SELAMAWIT  LEUL  YOHANNES

124

SELAMAWIT CHERNET  WORKU

125

SELAMAWIT FISSHEA G/SILASIE

126

SELAMAWIT HAILU BERIHUN

127

SEMIRA MICHEALE MESFIN

128

SENA  SAMUEL KEMACHO

129

SIFEN DAJANE GASHE

130

SIVAN  DANIEL  FASSIL

131

SOLIYANA  BELACHEW NIGUSS

132

SOLIYANA  NIGUSSIE  W/GEBRIEL

133

SOLOME  G/HANA ABEBE

134

SOSINA  ABEJIE ACHAMYELK

135

THITINA EYOB SELO

136

TIGIST  HAJI KEDER

137

TIGIST  WARGA  YIRGA

138

TIGIST W/RUFAEL TEKLU

139

TIHITENA  TADESSE  TIZAZU

140

TINBIT GETACHEW

141

TOBISTA TESHOME  TESFAYE

142

TSION  ESHETE AYELEGNE

143

TSION  GUDETA HAGOS

144

TSION  HABTE G/MARIAM

145

TSION  MENGISTU  BIZA

146

WANOFI  SOLOMON  ZELEKE

147

WONGEL  YELMA  MELES

148

WORKALEM  ALEMAYEHU LERA

149

WUBAFRICA YASCHLWAL TAFSE

150

YODIT  BERHE  G/SELASSIE

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE TAKEN WRITTEN EXAM FOR THE POSITION OF COMMERCIAL AND GROUND SERVICE TRAINEE ON MONDAY FEBRUARY 25, 2019, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, ETHIOPIAN AVIATION ACADEMY ADMINISTRATION BUILDING FOR AN INTERVIEW PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE. CANDIDATES ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH ORIGINAL AND TWO COPIES OF RENEWED KEBELE ID CARD AND TWO PASSPORT SIZE PICTURES.

ON WEDNESDAY MARCH 06, 2019 @   8:00 AM IN THE MORNING  ON WEDNESDAY MARCH 06, 2019 @ 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING
NO  NAME    NO   NAME
1 ALEMU ABERE BELAY 1   KIDIST AWOKE TEMESGEN
2 AMHA SHEWAYE TEKA 2   LIDIA GETAHUN MAMO
3 BELAYNESH TILAHUN W/SEMAYAT 3   MERKEB REGASA IRASA
4 BETHELHEM EILAS TADESSE 4   MERON ABERA DEBISO
5 BIRUK ABEBE GIRMA 5   NEBIYOU GETACHEW TSEGAYE
6 BLEN MOGES KINFE 6   REDEIT AKLILU MULUGETA
7 BROOK SHIMELS KEBEDE 7   RUTH BELAYNEH OLANA
8 DANAYIT YITBAREK W/TENSAY 8   SURAFEL MULUYE ABEBE
9 FEVEN NAHUSENAY TADES 9   TSEGANESH ABEBAYEHU ABAYNEH
10 FRAOL DESALEGN OLJERA 10   TSIGE DUGUMA GELAN
11 FREHIWOT ARGAW TESSEMA 11   YORDANOS FASIL BEKELE
12 HELEN ARAYA TIBEBU