Announcement


Result Announcements

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE APPLIED FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE CABIN CREW (SELF-SPONSORED), THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE (ADMINISTRATION BUILDING REGISTRAR AND ADMISSION OFFICE) PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE FOR PHYSICAL SCREENING.

NB: CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO COME WITH ORIGINAL AND COPIES OF EDUCATIONAL DOCUMENT, RENEWED KEBELE ID CARD AND ONE PASSPORT SIZED PICTURE.

  • CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO WEAR MINI SKIRT, SHORT SLEEVED SHIRT, TIE THEIR HAIR TO THE BACK (AS SHOWN IN THE BELOW FIGURE) AND WEAR AVERAGE HIGH HEEL SHOES.
  • WEARING OF MAKEUPS INCLUDING BUT NOT LIMITED TO LIPSTICK, EYE LINER AND SHURUBA AND HUMAN HAIR IS NOT ALLOWED.
  •  CANDIDATES WHO DO NOT MEET THE ABOVE CRITERIA WILL NOT BE ACCEPTED FOR THE PHYSICAL SCREENING.
  •  ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES WOULD LIKE TO ADVISE ALL APPLICANTS THAT THE ADMISSION PROCESS WILL TAKE SOME EXTENDED TIME. THUS, CANDIDATES WHO ARE NOT WILLING TO WAIT UNTIL THE ADMISSION PROCESS IS COMPLETED, CAN CHOOSE TO PRIORITIZED AND PURSUE THEIR OWN OPPORTUNITIES.
  • DEAR APPLICANT CURRENTLY ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HAS NO DEMAND FOR EMPLOYMENT OR AVAILABLE VACANCY FOR THE POSITION. IN THE FUTURE, WHENEVER THERE IS AVAILABLE VACANCY FOR THE POSITION YOU WILL BE GIVEN THE CHANCE TO COMPETE AND GET THE OPPORTUNITY TO JOIN ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES.

THURSDAY JUNE 27, 2019 @ 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING

FRIDAY JUNE 28, 2019 @ 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING

NAME

NAME

1

ABEBA BELAY

1

MAHILET ZELALEM

2

ABEBAYEHU WESEN

2

MAHLET DAWIT

3

ABEBECH FELEKE MEBRATU

3

MAHLET ERMIAS

4

ABENEZER DANIEL

4

MAHLET KEBEDE

5

ABERASH CHANYALEW TESFAY

5

MAHLET MELAKU BELAY

6

ABERASH ESHETU TESFAY

6

MAHLET RESTU

7

ABIGAEL MELAKU AYALNEH

7

MAKDA AYALEW DESTA

8

ADDISALEM DUFERA

8

MAKEDA TSEGAYE

9

ADONAY FEKADE

9

MALEDA MARKOS

10

AFOMIYA BEREKET T/HAYMANOT

10

MALTA DEMIS

11

AIDA BERHANU ESHETE

11

MARAMATE JALETA

12

AILAF ABEBE HAYLE

12

MARIAMAWIT WESSEN BEZUNEH

13

ALEM LEAKE

13

MARTHA WORKU KINIFE

14

ALEM ZEWUDE MITIKU

14

MASTEWAL ADANE GUADIE

15

ALMAZ ARGAW W/KIROS

15

MEAZA BOKU

16

ALMAZ TAFERE

16

MEHERET YONAS

17

ASTER ABEBE

17

MEKDELAWIT DEMEK JORGI

18

ATSEDE GEBEREEGZABIHER

18

MEKDELAWIT TILAHUN

19

ATSEDE MULAT

19

MEKEDES G/YESUS

20

AYANTU ADDISU

20

MEKEDES GEDEFAW

21

AYANTU EPHREM NEGASSA

21

MEKEDES MEKONNEN

22

AZEB ASAYHEGNE

22

MEKEDES NIGUSSE

23

AZEB HABTAMU

23

MEKEDES WALLE

24

BEMNET AYELE

24

MEKIDES ALEMU MEBERE

25

BEREKET WEDEMGIZAW

25

MEKIDES GETACHEW

26

BEREKET WEDEMGIZAW

26

MEKILT MULUGETA GIZAW

27

BETELHEM ADDIS TOLERA

27

MEKLIT BIRHANE SHENKUTE

28

BETELHEM ADMASU

28

MEKLIT GIRMA

29

BETELHEM ATANITI

29

MEKLIT KASSAHUN TILAHUN

30

BETELHEM AYELE ARERU

30

MELAT DAWIT

31

BETELHEM BAHRETSION

31

MELAT G/GEORGIS

32

BETELHEM BEGASHAW

32

MELAT MESFIN

33

BETELHEM BERHANU

33

MELAT TEKLE

34

BETELHEM DAGNE KEBEDE

34

MELAT TESEMA

35

BETELHEM GURIMESA GERBI

35

MELAT TESSEMA LEGSE

36

BETELHEM MULUNEH LEGESSE

36

MERHAWIT BAYNESAGNE

37

BETELHEM NEGASH

37

MERIMA MOSHE

38

BETELHEM SOLOMON

38

MERON ASSEFA

39

BETELHEM TEBEYENE

39

MERON DAWIT

40

BETELHEM TEGEGNE ADMASIE

40

MERON GIRMA

41

BETELHEM TEKLU KEDEDA

41

MERON GIRMA

42

BETELHEM TESFAYE

42

MERON KIDANE DESALEGNE

43

BETELHEM TESFAYE

43

MERON MITIKU

44

BETELHEM WONDIMU

44

MERON MULUNEH

45

BETELHEM ZEWDU

45

MERON NENE

46

BETELHM  MULATU

46

MERON SENTAYEHU MAMO

47

BETELHM BIRHANU

47

MERON SIKESA

48

BETHEL BERHANE

48

MERON TESFAYE

49

BETHEL MULUGETA

49

MERON TESHOME

50

BEZA ESHETE

50

MESERET ABRHA

51

BEZA TADESSE

51

MESERET HADISH

52

BEZA TADESSE MOLLA

52

MESERET JIU TULU

53

BEZA TEKLU

53

MESERET TEMESGEN

54

BEZA TESEMA MELESE

54

MESHOTE TSEHAYE GETACHEW

55

BEZAWIT ASSEFA

55

MESKEREM GIRMA

56

BEZAWIT ESKINDIR

56

MESRAK DENEKEW GUBAY

57

BEZAWIT FEKADU GEREMEW

57

MESTAWET MELAKU ASSEFA

58

BEZAWIT FIKADU MEKONNEN

58

METASEBIYA HAYLEGNAW

59

BEZAWIT SHEWANEH AKEYA

59

MEZA MEHARI

60

BEZAWIT SOLOMON

60

MICHU GENA FEYISA

61

BEZAWIT TAMIRAT

61

MIGNOT SHEBIRE ESHETU

62

BEZAWIT TESESEMA

62

MIHRET ASSEFA

63

BEZAWIT WUBISHET

63

MIHRET HUNEGNAW TADELE

64

BIFTU MARKOS

64

MIHRET YAYEHRAD

65

BILEN HADISH G/EGZABIHER

65

MILIETE GETACHEW

66

BIRAB ABRHAM YONAS

66

MIRAF MOLLA TAREKEGNE

67

BIRTUKAN ANTSO

67

MISIKIR ABERA

68

BIRTUKAN DABA BIRU

68

MISRAK DIBABA

69

BIRUK FIKRE

69

MORTA GIRMA YEMANE

70

BIRUKTAWIT MEKONNEN

70

MUEZ DEBRTISON AREGAWI

71

BISRAT TESFAYE

71

MULUALEM THEGAE

72

BLEN BIRHAN TEFERI

72

MURIDA SHEMSU

73

BLEN KINDYE

73

NARDOS DEGU ASFAW

74

BLEN LEULSEGED

74

NARDOS DEREJE MELES

75

BRUHI DESUTU MEKONNEN

75

NARDOS TASFAY ALEMU

76

CHALTU TEMESGEN

76

NARDOS TEDLA

77

DAGMAWIT MESFIN

77

NEBYU TSEGAW

78

DANAYIT ASSEFA

78

NETSANET G/HIWOT T/HAIMANOT

79

DELINA K/MARIAM

79

NETSANET SISAY BAHIRU

80

DESTA FEFAHI

80

NETSANET TAMIRU GIZAW

81

EBISE ABERA

81

NIGIST DEMISSIE

82

EDELAWIT ALEMU

82

NOLAWI FIKADU

83

EDEN DAMTEW DUKI

83

NOLAWIT KEBEDE DEMOZ

84

EDEN EYASU NEGUSA

84

NUHAMIN ALEMU TESEMA

85

EDEN GIRMA

85

OBSE SHIBIRU TELILA

86

EDEN HAILU MENGISTE

86

RAHEL ABIE

87

EDEN MEGERSA

87

RAHEL ABIY DERESSO

88

EDEN MENIGSTU TADESSE

88

RAHEL ABOYE

89

EDEN TEWODROS KASSA

89

RAHEL ALEMAYEHU BULTI

90

EFRATA KEBEDE BELETE

90

RAHEL ALEMU

91

EFRATA SHIFERAW

91

RAHEL ASSEFA G/MICHAEL

92

EHETENESH G/GIORGIS

92

RAHEL G/SELASSIE

93

ELDA MOGES TASSEW

93

RAHEL H/MARIAM

94

ELDANA MOLLA

94

RAHEL KAHISAY ZERABRUK

95

ELENI BIRHANU

95

RAHEL LEMMA

96

ELENI TEKLE

96

RAHEL MEKURIYA

97

ELLENI MELAKU

97

RAHEL MELAKU EJIGE

98

ELSABET GEDU WERKNEH

98

RAHIEL MEKONNEN KETELA

99

ELSABETH WORKNEH

99

RAMA BENTI

100

ELSHADY MAHE

100

REBIKA YONAS

101

ELZABET WONDMU BAYBEN

101

REBKA GIRMA

102

EMAN ABDULKADER ALI

102

REDIET ABEBE

103

EMAWAYISH TESFAYE BEHABTU

103

REDIET FIKADU MEKONNEN

104

EMEBET MIHRETU ADUGNA

104

REDIET GIZAW

105

EMILDA FIKADU

105

REDIET MELAKU AYNADDIES

106

EMNET KEFYALEW

106

REDIET SISAY

107

ENANA ADUGNA

107

REDIET TSEGAW AREGE

108

ENANA ADUGNA DEMSE

108

REDIET ZEWDIE MERGIYA

109

EPHRATA SOLOMON GEBRU

109

REGAT GIRMAY

110

ERKALEM BASAZINEW

110

REKIKI TESFAY ALULA

111

ESTE MICHEL TESFAHUN

111

REWINA ABRHAM

112

ETAFRAHU YIGZAW

112

RIBKA MEKIBEB SOLOMON

113

ETSEGENET TAREKEGNE

113

ROMAN TESFAYE DESSIE

114

ETSEGENET W/MESKEL YALI

114

ROZA EPHREM YOSEF

115

ETSEGENET WENDOSSEN

115

ROZA FEKADE

116

ETSEGENET WONDOSEN GETAHUN

116

RUHAM BERHANU

117

ETSEHIWOT GETACHEW

117

RUT ZENBE KEBEDE

118

EYERUS TESFAYE

118

RUTE MEKONNEN KASSA

119

EYERUSALEM DECHASA TAFESE

119

RUTH AYALEW

120

EYERUSALEM DELELEGNE MULUGETA

120

RUTH TEWODROS BALCHA

121

EYERUSALEM ETSAY

121

RUTH YEMANE TSEGAYE

122

EYERUSALEM FIKRE

122

SABA ASFFAW

123

EYERUSALEM GEBRE

123

SABA BAYE

124

EYERUSALEM GETACHEW

124

SABA G/EGZIHABHER

125

EYERUSALEM LEGESSE

125

SABA G/HIWOT

126

EYERUSALEM TSEGAYE

126

SABA KEBEDE

127

EYERUSALEM YIGZAW KEBEDE

127

SABA TEKLU

128

FANA ABEBE

128

SABELA DEMIS G/MARIAM

129

FASIKA EROADO

129

SAMERAWIT AREGAWI

130

FASSIKA HABTE

130

SAMERAWIT G/MEDHIN MENGESHA

131

FEVEN AKANAW

131

SAMERAWIT GETACHEW

132

FEVEN DEREJE

132

SAMERAWIT KASSAHUN TIGABU

133

FEVEN LULSEGED

133

SAMERAWIT NEGASH

134

FEVEN MELAKU SIMEGNE

134

SAMERAWIT RETERA

135

FEVEN WORKU

135

SAMERAWIT SIMEGNEW

136

FIKIR TESAFAY

136

SAMERAWIT TEFERA MEKONNEN

137

FILAMAWIT HAILE ABRHA

137

SAMERAWIT YOHANNIS

138

FILIKLIKE FETENE

138

SAMRAWIT BELAY

139

FILIMONA GETACHEW

139

SAMRAWIT G/MEDIHEN

140

FOZIYA MOHAMMED IBRAHIM

140

SARA ASSEFA

141

FRAOLI TESSEMA

141

SARA MEKONNEN

142

FREHIWOT ADANE GUADIE

142

SARA TADESE

143

FREHIWOT ADMASU

143

SARA TESFAYE

144

FREHIWOT G/HIWOT

144

SARON ABEBE HAYLE

145

GELILA YOHANNIS

145

SARON AYALEW YITATEKU

146

GENET ASSEFA

146

SARON SHIBABAW

147

GENET DEGU

147

SEADA JEMAL

148

GENET SEYOM HAGOS

148

SEBELEWONGEL KASSA

149

HAIMANOT FISEHA

149

SEBLE GETACHEW MEKURIYA

150

HALELUYA TADESSE

150

SEBLE TAKELE AYETA

151

HANA ABEBE FEYISA

151

SELAMAWIT DAMTEW BISETEGN

152

HANA AYALEW

152

SELAM ABDI KEDER

153

HANA GETACHEW

153

SELAM FEKADE

154

HANA KASSAHUN AYELE

154

SELAM LEJALEM H/SELASSIE

155

HANA SHIFERAW SERTSU

155

SELAM TIGISTU NEDANE

156

HANA SITOTAW

156

SELAM ZELEKE ASEFA

157

HANA WOLDE

157

SELAMAWIT BEHONEGNE

158

HANA ZELEKE

158

SELAMAWIT BEKURE

159

HANAN SEID

159

SELAMAWIT MEZMUR

160

HANANIYA ABATE

160

SELAMAWIT SOLOMON

161

HANNA DESALEGNE

161

SELAMAWIT TADESSE

162

HAREGEWOIN MENGISTU

162

SELAMAWIT TEKLEAB TSEGAYE

163

HAREGEWOYN AYELE

163

SELAMNESH TADESSE MASRE

164

HAWA SING

164

SELAMWIT BELETE

165

HAWI BEKELE

165

SELAMWIT TEFERI

166

HAWI GENA FEYISA

166

SELOME MEKONNEN LEMA

167

HEAVEN MEKONNEN

167

SEMAWIT TAMIRU

168

HEBEN TESFALEM

168

SEMHAL ESTIFANOS

169

HELEN ASHEMELASH

169

SEMHAL NEGUSSIE MERESA

170

HELEN AYELE GERMMEW

170

SEMIRA ABEDELA

171

HELEN DEMSSIE

171

SERET KINFE TADESSE

172

HELEN ESHETU MEKONNEN

172

SERKAEM LEMMA

173

HELEN FIKADU G/MESKEL

173

SERKALEM LEMMA

174

HELEN KORME

174

SHASHE AYELEGNE BEZA

175

HELEN MANDEFRO

175

SIFEN ABIISHU TOLOSA

176

HELEN MINILIK

176

SIFEN DEJENE

177

HELEN SISAY

177

SIFEN MERGA

178

HELEN SOLOMON

178

SIMEGNE ENDESHAW

179

HELEN TADESSE

179

SIMRET ABAYNEH

180

HELINA ATSIBEHA

180

SIMRET B/MARIAM

181

HELINA SOLOMON

181

SINTAYEHU ASRES

182

HEMEN  MESIFN H/MARAM

182

SITOTA KIFILE

183

HERAN KIDANE

183

SIYANE ABEGHAM GEBISSA

184

HERAN SINTAYEW

184

SOFANIT BIAZIN ZEGEYE

185

HEREMELA TEFERI

185

SOLOME NEGA SIBATU

186

HERMELA ABEBAW

186

SOLOMON  GETANEH

187

HERMELA ABRHAM

187

SONIYA ABRAR

188

HERMELA DANIEL

188

SOSNA TESFA TILAHUN

189

HERMELA DESTA

189

TADELECH HORDOFA

190

HERMELA MEKUWANENET

190

TAMNIKA ZERNU

191

HERMELA TAMENE

191

TIBKA TOLLA

192

HERMELA YERUKSEW

192

TIGIST BEYENE TIRUNEH

193

HEWAN G/MARIAM

193

TIGIST G/HIWOT

194

HEWAN MENIGSTU NEGASH

194

TIGIST HADERA

195

HEWAN TADESSE

195

TIGIST TILAHUN

196

HEWAN TEGEGNE

196

TINBIT ZEKARIAS

197

HILDANA TSEGAYE

197

TINSAE ASEGED

198

HILINA KASSAHUN H/MARAM

198

TINSAE FIKADU

199

HILINA MULUGETA

199

TIRHAS KIDANE G/MARAM

200

HILINA TSEGAW

200

TIRSIT GIDEY LEMLEM

201

HIWOT DESTA KEBEDE

201

TIRUYE SHITA

202

HIWOT ESHETU

202

TISON DEJENE KEBEDE

203

HIWOT G/HIWOT

203

TIZITA MASRESHA TESFAYE

204

HIWOT G/MESKEL

204

TIZITA SHEWATATEK

205

IMAN HASSEN BUSSER

205

TIZITA TIBEBU

206

JERUSALEM BAHIRU

206

TIZITA TILAHUN

207

KALIKIDAN YIRGA

207

TSEGA ASSEFA

208

KALKIDAN ABEBE

208

TSEGEREDA G/MICHAEL

209

KALKIDAN BEKELE MOGES

209

TSEHAY YIGZAW

210

KALKIDAN DANIEL

210

TSELOTE KIROS BEYENE

211

KALKIDAN DERESE

211

TSION AKLILU ATSBE

212

KALKIDAN ELIAS

212

TSION ALEMAYEHU W/YOHANNIS

213

KALKIDAN EYOB

213

TSION BIRHANU

214

KALKIDAN GETACHEW

214

TSION DEREJE EGUALLE

215

KALKIDAN SOLOMON ALEMU

215

TSION HAILE

216

KALKIDAN TSEGAYE

216

TSION MERETE ALEMAYEHU

217

KASSECH ASSEFA

217

TSION MESFIN

218

KIBRA G/SELASSIE GIRMAY

218

TSION NIGUSE DEGEFE

219

KIDIST ABERA HAILE

219

WENGELAWIT TEFERA GOBENA

220

KIDIST AYELE

220

WINTA TESFAY

221

KIDIST BIZUAYEHU

221

WONGEL YILMA

222

KIDIST YEMAMU ABRHAM

222

WONIGEL ASHCALEW

223

KIDIST ZEWDU

223

WORKAFERAHU GENETU

224

KIYA DEGAGA WOLEBE

224

WUBREST ASSEFA

225

KONJIT MEKONNEN

225

WUBSHET ASMAMAW

226

LELISA HABTAMU

226

YABSRA MULUGETA

227

LEMLEM KAHSAY

227

YANET BERHANU

228

LENSA ABDETA

228

YESHITU BAYE

229

LENSA KIDANE

229

YETIGSTFIRE MAMO MULETA

230

LIDIA AREGA

230

YOHANA ASHEBIR

231

LIDIYA AMDIE

231

YOHANAN SAMUEL

232

LIDIYA BERHE

232

YORDANOS ABRHAM

233

LIDIYA DEJENE

233

YORDANOS BEHILU

234

LIDIYA GERMAME

234

YORDANOS FEKADU

235

LIDIYA GETACHEW

235

YORDANOS FITSUM

236

LIDIYA GETACHEW

236

YORDANOS KIROS

237

LIDIYA KIDEMU

237

YORDANOS MEDHIN

238

LIDIYA MULISSA

238

YORDANOS MOGES

239

LIDIYA TIRUNEH

239

YORDANOS WASSE ABEGAZ

240

LILTEWORK H/MARIAM

240

YORDANOS YARED

241

LIYA G/EGZIABHER

241

YORIDANOS ABIY TAYE

242

LUBABA MOHAMMED AGI

242

ZEBINA ANSAR

243

LUWAM ADDIS GEBRU

243

ZERRIE ASELF YIMER

244

LWAM TEKLAY

244

ZINASH SHIFERAW

245

MAEDOT ASRAT TEKETAL

246

MAEREG MITIKU TADESSE

247

MAHDER ABRHAM

248

MAHDER TEMESGEN

249

MAHELET G/HIWOT

250

MAHILET HAGOS

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE APPLIED FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE CABIN CREW (SELF-SPONSORED), THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE (ADMINISTRATION BUILDING REGISTRAR AND ADMISSION OFFICE) PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE FOR PHYSICAL SCREENING.

NB: CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO COME WITH ORIGINAL AND COPIES OF EDUCATIONAL DOCUMENT, RENEWED KEBELE ID CARD AND ONE PASSPORT SIZED PICTURE.

  • CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO WEAR MINI SKIRT, SHORT SLEEVED SHIRT, TIE THEIR HAIR TO THE BACK (AS SHOWN IN THE BELOW FIGURE) AND WEAR AVERAGE HIGH HEEL SHOES.
  • WEARING OF MAKEUPS INCLUDING BUT NOT LIMITED TO LIPSTICK, EYE LINER AND SHURUBA AND HUMAN HAIR IS NOT ALLOWED.
  •  CANDIDATES WHO DO NOT MEET THE ABOVE CRITERIA WILL NOT BE ACCEPTED FOR THE PHYSICAL SCREENING.
  •  ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES WOULD LIKE TO ADVISE ALL APPLICANTS THAT THE ADMISSION PROCESS WILL TAKE SOME EXTENDED TIME. THUS, CANDIDATES WHO ARE NOT WILLING TO WAIT UNTIL THE ADMISSION PROCESS IS COMPLETED, CAN CHOOSE TO PRIORITIZED AND PURSUE THEIR OWN OPPORTUNITIES.
  • DEAR APPLICANT CURRENTLY ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HAS NO DEMAND FOR EMPLOYMENT OR AVAILABLE VACANCY FOR THE POSITION. IN THE FUTURE, WHENEVER THERE IS AVAILABLE VACANCY FOR THE POSITION YOU WILL BE GIVEN THE CHANCE TO COMPETE AND GET THE OPPORTUNITY TO JOIN ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES.

FRIDAY JUNE  14, 2019 @ 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING

MONDAY JUNE 17, 2019 @ 1:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ABEBA ASHENAFI YEGLETSU

1

MAHIDER YEHUWALASHET

2

ABEBA BELAY TEGEGN

2

MAHLET ABTEW BEKELE

3

ABEBA BIRHANE G/SELASSIE

3

MAHLET AYALEW

4

ABEBA MULU TARKEGNE

4

MAHLET CHENEKEW TESSEMA

5

ABEBA TEKLYE KEBEDE

5

MAHLET DAWIT MELESE

6

ABEBECH FELEKE

6

MAHLET ENDALE

7

ABEBECH FELEKE MEBRATU

7

MAHLET ERMIAS AYALEW

8

ABENEZER DANIEL

8

MAHLET GIRMA TEDELA

9

ABIGAEL MELAKU AYALNEH

9

MAHLET HAGOS G/HIWOT

10

ABIGAEL TADESSE ARMIDE

10

MAHLET HAILE ZEWUDE

11

ABIGEYA YESHITELA YILMA

11

MAHLET MAMO

12

ABIGIYA AYALKEBET G/HIWOT

12

MAHLET MAMO ARKISO

13

ABIGIYA MISRAK

13

MAHLET MAMO ARKISO

14

ABIGIYA MISRAK

14

MAHLET MEKONNEN

15

ABIJA GENENE ASSEFA

15

MAHLET MELAKU BELAY

16

ABINET MULUGETA GEDEY

16

MAHLET MENGESHA MAMO

17

ABRHATSION NEGUSSIE NEGASH

17

MAHLET MOGES MELLESE

18

ACSAHN ALEMAYEHU GETANEH

18

MAHLET MUSE HABTEWOLD

19

ADDISHIWOT MELESSE

19

MAHLET TEMECHEW AKLILU

20

ADIYAM NIGUSSE

20

MAHLET ZELALEM ASSEFAW

21

AFOMIYA BEREKET T/HAIMANOT

21

MAKDA AYALEW DESTA

22

AIDA ALEMSEGED BINOR

22

MAKDA BERHANE HAGOS

23

ALEM FASIL KENU

23

MANTEGBOSH BIRHAN ENYEW

24

ALEM LEAKE MEBRATU

24

MARANATA JALETA

25

ALMAZ ARGAW W/KIROS

25

MARTA DEMIS

26

ALMAZ TAFERE SINSHAW

26

MARTA DEMU BEYENE

27

ALMAZ TESFAYE

27

MARTHA SHEHMOLO MISGIYE

28

ALROE TEWODROS

28

MARTHA ZERAY

29

ANIYA ASHENAFI

29

MASTEWAL BELAYNEH

30

ANKESTE TESFAYE

30

MASTEWAL DEMELASH YIFRU

31

ARESEMA SOLOMON KIFLE

31

MEAZA ASSEFA

32

ARSEMA BEGASHAW AWOKE

32

MEAZA HAILU MANDEFRO

33

ASGUAL GETACHEW DEMISSIE

33

MEBA MULUGETA

34

ASMAWIT TEWOLDE

34

MEDESET HABTAMU ASSAYE

35

ASTER GETU

35

MEDHIN WOLE AYELE

36

ATRENES MULUGETA BIRRU

36

MEHERET MELAKE

37

ATSEDE MULAT

37

MEHIRET WORKU

38

ATYANTU BELACHEW

38

MEKDELAWIT ABREHAM TALE

39

AYANTU ADDISU MOSISA

39

MEKDELAWIT SEIFU

40

AYENSHET TILAHUN MAMO

40

MEKDELAWIT SEIFU WELDE

41

AYIDA BIRHANU ESHETE

41

MEKDES FEKEDE

42

AZEB G/MEDHIN G/HIWOT

42

MEKDES MECHAL

43

BAHREWERK LUAWLU

43

MEKDES NIGUSSE

44

BAMLAK FIKADU

44

MEKDES YESHIWAS

45

BEAKAL KUMILACHEW ABATE

45

MEKDES YIHUNE GELA

46

BEIMENET ABATE ASSETA

46

MEKEDELAWIT DEMEKE GEORGE

47

BEIRUT ALMERIEM SEYOUM

47

MEKEDES FENTA ADAMU

48

BEMINET ABATE ASSEFA

48

MEKEDES MECHAEL

49

BEMNET TEKLE

49

MEKEDES TILAHUN TEFERA

50

BEMNET WONDAFRASH

50

MEKEDES WALE AGEDEW

51

BEREKET WONDEMGEZAW AFEWORK

51

MEKEDES YIHUNE GELA

52

BETEL ABRHA HAILU

52

MEKLIT BERHANE SHENKUTE

53

BETELEHEM ADEFRES GETANEH

53

MEKLIT BIRHANU TEKA

54

BETELHEM ADDIS MENIGSTU

54

MEKLIT KASSAYE

55

BETELHEM ADDIS TOLERA

55

MEKOYET KASSAYE  GASHU

56

BETELHEM ADDIS TOLERA

56

MELAT ABATACHEW

57

BETELHEM ADMASU KABETO

57

MELAT ABERA

58

BETELHEM ALEMAYEHU

58

MELAT ASEGID

59

BETELHEM BAHRETSON

59

MELAT DAWIT WOLDU

60

BETELHEM BEKELE

60

MELAT GEBERE EGZIABHER

61

BETELHEM DEBRU DEBE

61

MELAT H/MARIAM

62

BETELHEM GIRMA

62

MELAT KIROS

63

BETELHEM GURMESSA GEBARI

63

MELAT MESFIN MEKONNEN

64

BETELHEM GURMESSA GEBRI

64

MELAT SOLOMON TESFAYE

65

BETELHEM MULUNEH LEGESSE

65

MELAT TESEMA LEGESSE

66

BETELHEM SHIFERAW HEYI

66

MELDON HABTE G/MARIAM

67

BETELHEM SOLOMON

67

MELDON HABTE GEBREMARIAM

68

BETELHEM TEBEYNE

68

MELKI BEFKADU DEJENE

69

BETELHEM TESFAYE

69

MENBERE DUBE

70

BETELHEM YILMA

70

MERHAWIT BAYNESAGN GIDEY

71

BETHEL ALEMAYEHU DEBELE

71

MERON ASSEFA  GEMEDE

72

BETHEL NEGASH ABDELA

72

MERON AYANA

73

BETHELHEM ALEMAYEHU ENDASHAW

73

MERON AZENA AYAHUNEYE

74

BETHELHEM ALEMNEW NIBRETU

74

MERON BEKELE

75

BETHELHEM ASMARE

75

MERON BEKELE GELAYE

76

BETHELHEM ASSEFA

76

MERON EKUBAY  HADUSH

77

BETHELHEM ASSEFA

77

MERON EKUBAY HADUSH

78

BETHELHEM ATIKILT TEFERI

78

MERON FIKREMARIAM BEKELE

79

BETHELHEM AYELE

79

MERON GETACHEW

80

BETHELHEM BEGASHAW

80

MERON GETACHEW

81

BETHELHEM BELAY

81

MERON GETACHEW KAHSAY

82

BETHELHEM BETIRU

82

MERON GIRMAY

83

BETHELHEM BIRHANU SEMUNIGUS

83

MERON KEBEDE BERHE

84

BETHELHEM BIRHANU SEMUNIGUS

84

MERON KEFELGNE ABEBE

85

BETHELHEM DAGNE KEBEDE

85

MERON KIBRU AFTA

86

BETHELHEM GERESU

86

MERON MESFIN SEWAGEGNEHU

87

BETHELHEM GEZU DESTA

87

MERON MITIKU GEBRU

88

BETHELHEM HAGOS

88

MERON MULAT FEYSA

89

BETHELHEM MERA GEBRE

89

MERON SHEMELES ATINAFU

90

BETHELHEM NEGASH GAREDEW

90

MERON TAKELE

91

BETHELHEM SOLOMON

91

MERON TESHOME DUBERE

92

BETHELHEM TEBEYENE TESFAYE

92

MERON TSEHAY GETACHEW

93

BETHELHEM TEKA ALEMU

93

MERON WOLDU

94

BETHELHEM TESFAYE GURMESA

94

MERON YEMENE BEYENE

95

BETHELHEM YILMA BISETEGN

95

MERON YOHANNES HAILU

96

BEZA  W/SEMAYAT AMHA

96

MEROS DESSU

97

BEZA ABAT

97

MESELU AREGA MULTE

98

BEZA ALEMU GEBRE

98

MESERET GETAHUN ABEBE

99

BEZA DEREJE GEBREAB

99

MESERET GETANEH ABEBE

100

BEZA TADESSE MOLLA

100

MESERET MOSSIE ADAMU

101

BEZA TADESSE MOLLA

101

MESERET MULUGETA MEKONNEN

102

BEZA TEKLU G/MARIAM

102

MESERET TEMESGEN ABEY

103

BEZA TESHOME

103

MESKEREM TEJU

104

BEZA YOSEF TADESSE

104

MESKEREM TESFAYE DABA

105

BEZA YOSEPH TADESSE

105

MESKEREM TIBEBU WAKJIRA

106

BEZAWIT DEBEBE

106

METI GEMECHU TOLA

107

BEZAWIT FEKADU

107

METSNANAT TESHALE

108

BEZAWIT FEKADU

108

MIHIRET AMARE BEYENE

109

BEZAWIT FEKADU ABITEW

109

MIHIRET SURAFEL

110

BEZAWIT FEKADU MEKONNEN

110

MIHRET AMARE

111

BEZAWIT FIKADU GEREMEW

111

MIHRET ASSEFA TEKA

112

BEZAWIT GETU

112

MIHRET MENA

113

BEZAWIT KAGNACHEW GIZAW

113

MIHRET TADESSE

114

BEZAWIT LAKE SHIFERAW

114

MINTAMER ADDIS

115

BEZAWIT MENGISTU LEMMA

115

MINTAMIR ADDIS GASHI

116

BEZAWIT SHEWAFERAW AWGECHEW

116

MISIKER ABERA TIROO

117

BEZAWIT SOLOMON MULUGETA

117

MISTERE DEMELASH

118

BEZAWIT TESFAYE

118

MSTEWAL TAREKEGN

119

BEZAWIT TESHOME BELETE

119

MULU MERESA KEBEDE

120

BEZAWIT TESSEMA BEKELE

120

MULUALEM TADELE YINUR

121

BEZAWIT TEWODROS

121

MULUALEM TADELE YINUR

122

BEZAWIT TILAHUN

122

MURIDA SHEMSU REDI

123

BIFTU MARKOS BENCHA

123

NADIA IDRIS

124

BILEN BERIHUN TEFERI

124

NAOMI TADESSE BEKELE

125

BILEN GIRMA NIGUSSE

125

NARDOS ABRHAM

126

BILEN GIRMA OBSE

126

NARDOS DEGU ASFAW

127

BILEN YOSEF

127

NARDOS DEREJE MELESE

128

BILLISA TESHOME BULO

128

NARDOS DEREJE MELESSE

129

BINIYAM WENDOSEN

129

NARDOS DESSU

130

BIRHAN SISAY

130

NARDOS GETACHEW TESFAYE

131

BIRHAN WEDAJO

131

NARDOS TEDLA TAFESSE

132

BIRHANE MEGERSSA GUDETA

132

NARDOS TESFAYE ALEMU

133

BIRTUKAN ANSTO ALEMAYEHU

133

NATAN TESFAYE MERETE

134

BIRTUKAN DABA BIRU

134

NEBIYAT GHIDAy

135

BIRTUKAN G/GIORGIS T/HAIMANOT

135

NEBYAT G/MESKEL DEBESO

136

BIRUH TESFU MEKONNEN

136

NEGIST DEMESSIE AYALE

137

BIRUKTAWIT  MEKONNEN

137

NETSANET FASIL G/HIWOT

138

BIRUKTAWIT G/SELASSIE GEBRE

138

NETSANET MUHAZ G/ZHER

139

BIRUKTAWIT MEKONNEN

139

NETSANET SAMUAEL

140

BIRUKTAWIT MOGES DEJENE

140

NETSANET SAMUEL TADESSE

141

BIRUKTAWIT YAZE YENENEH

141

NETSANET SISAY BAHIRU

142

BIRUKTAYET BOGALE GETACHEW

142

NETSUH ABATE AYELE

143

BISRAT HABTE W/SILASSIE

143

NICHER LEMA HABTE

144

BISRAT TESFAYE

144

NIGAT T/MARIYAM

145

BITANYA H/AMLAK ALEMU

145

NIGIST GETACHEW

146

BITANYA H/WOLD W/ABE

146

NIGIST GETACHEW ASHENAFI

147

BITSIET MESFIN

147

NIKER LEMMA HABETE

148

BITSIET MESFIN TYE

148

NITSUH CHANE GORFU

149

BLEN EIRKO

149

NIYAT MULUGETA TADELE

150

BLEN GIRMA GETAW

150

NOLAWIT KEBEDE DEMOZE

FRIDAY JUNE 14, 2019 @ 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

TUESDAY  JUNE 18, 2019 @ 8:00AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

BLEN HAILU AYALEW

1

NOLAWIT KEBEDE DENEWOZ

2

BLEN LEULSEGED YIMENU

2

NYNKIIR BOL AKOL

3

BLEN SIRAK

3

PATRAWIT G/KIDAN ADHANOM

4

BLEN YEMANE BEYENE

4

RAHEL ADDAYE

5

BLEN YOSEPH MOHAMMED

5

RAHEL ALEMU WENDIMU

6

CHALTU ABERA JEBESSA

6

RAHEL DEGEFU ENDALEW

7

DAGMAWIT BEKELE DULLA

7

RAHEL G/SELASSIE

8

DAGMAWIT DEREJE LEGESSE

8

RAHEL GIRMA

9

DAGMAWIT GETACHEW BEKELE

9

RAHEL H/MARIAM FETEWI

10

DANAWIT BIRHANE

10

RAHEL KAHSAY ZERABIRUK

11

DANAWIT GETU BEJIGU

11

RAHEL MEBRHATU

12

DANAYT BERHANE G/MEDHINE

12

RAHEL MELAKU EJIGE

13

DANAYT GIDAY REDAE

13

RAHEL SOLOMON

14

DIANA KAHSAY ABADI

14

RAHLE KAHSAY ZERABIRUK

15

DIANA YACOB

15

RAHWA TIGABU GIRMAY

16

DURETI ABDULKADIR HUSSEN

16

RAKEB TESFAYE

17

EDELAWIT ALEMU DERARO

17

RANI GIRMA ZEWDU

18

EDELAWIT BIRHANU

18

REBEKA MESFIN DIMTSU

19

EDEN BIRHANU SOLOMON

19

REBKA GIRMA

20

EDEN DAMITEW DUKI

20

REBKA MESFIN DIMTSU

21

EDEN DEMDIMACHEW FITA

21

REDIET FEKADU

22

EDEN EYASU NEGASU

22

REDIET GIRMA MEKONNEN

23

EDEN HABTAMU NEGUSSIE

23

REDIET GIZAW JIFAR

24

EDEN HABTEAB W/SILLASIE

24

REDIET MESFIN BEYENE

25

EDEN SISAY

25

REDIET SHIFERAW

26

EDEN TAREKEGN TIRUNEH

26

REDIET SISAY ZELEKE

27

EDLAWIT MULUSEW

27

REDIET TESHOME

28

EDOM TEKESTE GOSHU

28

REDIET TSEGAW ARAGE

29

EFRATA TESFAYE KEBEDE

29

REDIET TSEGAW ARAYA

30

EHERATA BIRHANU SELESHE

30

REDIET YEHUWALASHET

31

EJGAYEHU BERIHUN DEBEBE

31

REDIET ZEWDIE

32

ELDANA H/MARIAM

32

REGAT GIRMAY TADESSE

33

ELDANA MOLLA MEKONNEN

33

REHOBOTH DESTA

34

ELENI TEWODROS ABERA

34

REWINA ABRHAM KABTIYIMER

35

ELIYANA TEWODROS ABERA

35

RIBKA DEJENE GONFA

36

ELSA ASHEBIR ZERIHUN

36

RIBKA H/LEUL

37

ELSA MENGESHA ABRHA

37

ROMAWIT YILMA MELESE

38

ELSABET ADNEW G/MICHAEL

38

ROSA KINFE G/MICHAEL

39

ELSABET ASSEFA TOLOSSA

39

ROZA FEKEDE BONGER

40

ELSABET GEDU WORKINEH

40

RUTH AGEGNEHU TADESSE

41

ELSABET GETACHEW ASHENAFI

41

RUTH AYNALEM

42

ELSABET GETACHEW ASHENAFI

42

RUTH GOSAYE TESHOME

43

ELSABET TEFAYE W/TSADIK

43

RUTH MEKONNEN KASSA

44

ELSABET WUBSHET GETANEH

44

RUTH MULUGETA

45

ELSAHADAY MELKE KEBEDE

45

RUTH MULUGETA

46

EMAN HASSHIM HUSSEN

46

RUTH SOLOMON

47

EMBET MESERET ABDISSA

47

RUTH TESFAYE BELAY

48

EMBET TAMERU

48

RUTH W/GEBREL

49

EMEBET TESFAYE KEBEDE

49

SABA GEBREHIWOT

50

EMILY DONE

50

SABA KEBEDE ENDRIS

51

EMULE HAILU SHELKE

51

SABA KEBRET

52

ENANA ADUGNA

52

SABA TEKLU W/AREGAY

53

EPHRATA BILALE TAMENE

53

SABELA DEMESIS G/MARIAM

54

EPHRATA HABTAMU

54

SABELA DEMISSE G/MARIAM

55

ESHET ZENEBE GETANEH

55

SABINA RUSTA

56

ETAFERAHU YIGZAW

56

SALIYA YASIN

57

ETSEGENET DAWIT SYOUM

57

SAMERAWIT ABAY DESTA

58

ETSEGENT DAWIT SIYOUM

58

SAMERAWIT ABAY DESTA

59

EYERUS ALEMU ABEY

59

SAMERAWIT AWOLDAY ASYEHAGNE

60

EYERUS MAMO KASSAYE

60

SAMERAWIT BELAY

61

EYERUS TESFAYE G/SILASIE

61

SAMERAWIT CONGO KIDANE

62

EYERUSALEM ASRAT MAMO

62

SAMERAWIT HAILE

63

EYERUSALEM ASSEFA AYELE

63

SAMERAWIT HAILU

64

EYERUSALEM BEKELE ZENAYE

64

SAMERAWIT KASSAHUN FENTIE

65

EYERUSALEM FISSEHA MERSHA

65

SAMERAWIT TAEIKU

66

EYERUSALEM GEBERE HAILE

66

SAMERAWIT TAMIRAYEHU

67

EYERUSALEM GOMERA GOA

67

SAMIRAWIT AREGA WOLLE

68

EYERUSALEM SELEMON TEGIE

68

SAMIRAWIT TEFERA MEKONNEN

69

EYERUSALEM SHIFERAW HAJI

69

SAMRA ALEMAYEHU

70

EYERUSALEM SIYUM

70

SAMRAWIT KIBROM

71

EYERUSALEM TESFAYE

71

SAMRAWIT SIMEGNEW

72

EYERUSALEM TESFAYE BENTI

72

SAMRAWIT TEFERA MEKONNEN

73

EYERUSALEM TESFAYE BENTI

73

SAMUEL ABERA NEGASH

74

EYERUSALEM TESHOME WILALIGN

74

SARA ASSEFA H/MARIAM

75

EYERUSALEM TSEGAYE SIBHATU

75

SARA TADESSE

76

EYERUSLAEM SOLOMON

76

SARA TESFAYE BEKELE

77

EZANAWIT HAILE

77

SARA WONDWOSSEN GIZAW

78

FANA ABEBE MEHARI

78

SARON MOGES MEAKU

79

FANA ABEBE MEHARI

79

SARY MERY

80

FANA NEGA

80

SEBLE TUJUBA

81

FASICA ERGADO ONGO

81

SEBLEWENGEL KASSA TEBEJE

82

FASIKA MULU BEZABEH

82

SEBRIN MOHAMMED ABDO

83

FETLEWORK SHIFERAW ASFAW

83

SEHONEY YIDNEKACHEW

84

FEVEN ABREHAM

84

SEID MUSA

85

FEVEN AKANAW AYALEW

85

SELAM FISSHA W/AREGAY

86

FEVEN ALIYE MOHAMMED

86

SELAM G/YOHANNES

87

FEVEN AYELE ASFAW

87

SELAM GETNET AZANAW

88

FEVEN DEREJE REGASSA

88

SELAM H/SILASSIE

89

FEVEN GIRMA

89

SELAM HABTE

90

FEVEN MELAKU SEMEGNE

90

SELAM LEJALEM H/SELASSIE

91

FEVEN WORKU

91

SELAM WORKU

92

FEVEN WORKU

92

SELAM YENENH USMAN

93

FEVEN YARED BIRHANU

93

SELAMAWIT ARBISE AYELE

94

FIKER DESTAW

94

SELAMAWIT BERHE HAGOS

95

FIKER DESTAW DAMENA

95

SELAMAWIT CHIRENT WORKU

96

FILIMONA GETACHEW DELESA

96

SELAMAWIT DUBE

97

FILMAWIT HAILE ABRHA

97

SELAMAWIT GEREMEW AFERU

98

FIRAOLI TESEMA HAILU

98

SELAMAWIT GOSSAYE

99

FIREHIWOT HAILU

99

SELAMAWIT H/SELASIE G/MEDHIN

100

FITAME TAGESSE

100

SELAMAWIT H/SILASSE G/MEDHIN

101

FITSUM SHIBESHI DEBOCH

101

SELAMAWIT KEBEDE

102

FITSUM TESHOME GUTA

102

SELAMAWIT KEBEDE MOGES

103

FIYAMETA BIRHANU TSEGAYE

103

SELAMAWIT SOLOMON

104

FOZIYA MOHAMMED IBRAHIM

104

SELAMAWIT TAKELE H/MICHAEL

105

FREHIWOT ALEMU ABEY

105

SELAMAWIT TEFERI TASEW

106

FREHIWOT G/EGEABHER TEKEL

106

SELAMAWIT TESFAHUN

107

FREHIWOT GETACHEW KORA

107

SELAMAWIT TESFAYE W/SELASIE

108

FREHIWOT HAILU REGASSA

108

SELAMAWIT TSEGATSEHAY DEMOZ

109

FREHIWOT WONDWOSSEN BERIHUN

109

SELAMAWIT WORKU SEIFU

110

FREHIWOT ZEWGE TEGEGN

110

SELAMWIT BANTIWALE

111

GELILA BEGNA GOBENA

111

SELOME MELAKU

112

GELILA KIBERU ASTA

112

SEMHAL ESTIFANOS TAREKE

113

GENET BIRHANU

113

SEMHAL NIGUSSIE

114

GENET DEGU BELETE

114

SEMHHAL GEBRESILASE

115

GENET DESTALEM

115

SEMIRA MICHAELE MESFIN

116

GENET GEBREMEDHIN

116

SEMIRA MOHAMMED HUSSEN

117

GENET KIBRET YIGZAW

117

SEMRA ALEMAYEHU ATILAW

118

GENET SEYOUM

118

SENAIT DENBU

119

GENZEB TAMERU DEMESSIE

119

SENAIT DENBU G/MARIAM

120

HABLE BAYU TEFERA

120

SENAIT KIROS MELES

121

HAIMANOT FESEHA

121

SERET KINFE TADESE

122

HALELUYA TADESSE ASSEFA

122

SERKALEM GETACHEW SEMA

123

HALELUYAH TADESSE ASSEFA

123

SERKALEM LEMMA

124

HAMELMAL ADEM

124

SERKALEM YILMA HAILU

125

HAMERAWIT GETU MULUNEH

125

SESEN H/MARIAM TADESSE

126

HAMERE ASFAW TEMESGEN

126

SETISMEHAL MENGESHA

127

HAMERE MULUGETA

127

SHALOM DEMELASH

128

HAMERE MULUGETA ASSEFA

128

SHEWIT TSEGAYE G/YOHANNES

129

HANA GETACHEW ABABU

129

SHIMELES AGA

130

HANA KASSAHUN AYELE

130

SHISAY GEBEYEHU ABAY

131

HANA KASSAHUN AYELE

131

SIFEN MERGA

132

HANA KIDANE G/MICHAEL

132

SIMBO ZEWUDE

133

HANA MULUGETA TADESSE

133

SIMBO ZEWUDIE TEKUMA

134

HANA SIMACHEW YIGZAW

134

SIMEGN ENDASHAW SEIFU

135

HANA TADESSE GEMECHU

135

SIMEGN ENDESHAW

136

HANA TEDLA MENGISTU

136

SIMEGNISH MELESSE

137

HANA TEKLU

137

SIMRET AMARE ENSHAW

138

HANA TILAHUN TADESSE

138

SIRANESH ALEMU DEMEWOZ

139

HANA WOLDIE LEGESSE

139

SOFANIT BIAZIN ZEGEYE

140

HANA WONDEMAGEGNE

140

SOFIA GETACHEW

141

HANAN MOHAMMED IDRIS

141

SOLIYANA NIGUSSE W/GEBRIEL

142

HANAN SAEED ALA

142

SOLOME ARAYA

143

HANAN SEID MOHAMMED

143

SOLOME TESERA TEGEGNE

144

HANI ABDULAZIZ

144

SONIYA ABERAR AREBU

145

HANNAN MOHAMMED

145

SOSINA SEYOUM

146

HAWA SIRAJ MOHAMMED

146

SOSINA SOLOMON

147

HAWI ADEM KUMSA

147

SOSINA TESFA TILAHUN

148

HAWI GEBISSA JIRU

148

SUZANA ASMAMAW

149

HAYAT ADMASU TESEMA

149

T/MARIAM MENGISTU

150

HAYMANOT SHEWANGZAW NIGUSSE

150

TAFESU BEKELE AREGAW

MONDAY JUNE 17, 2019 @8:00AM IN THE MORNING

TUESDAY JUNE 18,2019 @ 1:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

HEAVEN BERIHU

1

TENAGNE ESHETU ABEBE

2

HEAVEN TESFALEM ZERESENAY

2

TENSAEA ALEMAYEHU SOLOMON

3

HEAVEN TSEADU BARAKI

3

TERUSALEM GIGI

4

HEKIMA HUSEEN MUZEYEN

4

TESFANESH HUNDE DEGEFA

5

HELDANA TSEGAYE G/KIDAN

5

THOMAS BELAY ENDELIBU

6

HELEN ABAY HAILU

6

TIBAREK DESTA

7

HELEN ALEMNEH

7

TIBKA TOLLA

8

HELEN ALEMNEH

8

TIGIST ABAYNEH

9

HELEN ASSEFA MOHAMMED

9

TIGIST ADANE

10

HELEN AYELE ALTAYE

10

TIGIST ALEBACHEW ARAGAW

11

HELEN BENTI KITABA

11

TIGIST NIGUSSE

12

HELEN DEJENE KEFYALEW

12

TIGIST REGASSA OLANA

13

HELEN DEMIISSE BERHE

13

TIGIST SOLOMON

14

HELEN DEMISE BERHE

14

TIGIST TILAHUN G/WOLD

15

HELEN FIKADU G/MESKEL

15

TIGIST TILAHUN G/WOLD

16

HELEN FIKADU G/MESKEL

16

TIGIST W/RUFAEL TEKELU

17

HELEN G/LIBANOS

17

TIGIST WORKU AYELE

18

HELEN GETACHEW ZENEBE

18

TIHTINA YAZEW

19

HELEN GIDEY GEBRU

19

TILAYENESH SIYOUM TADESSE

20

HELEN H/GIORGIS

20

TINSAE ASEGID SHIFERAW

21

HELEN KORME BEYANSA

21

TINSAE KIFLE DEJU

22

HELEN MULAT

22

TINSAE LEULSEGED

23

HELEN SILESHI YIOTABAREK

23

TINSAEA FIKADU MAMO

24

HELEN SISAY

24

TIRHAS ABEBE

25

HELEN TAMERAT BEDADA

25

TIRUFAT YIBELTAL

26

HELEN TSEGAYE

26

TIRUYE SHITA MENGISTE

27

HELEN WORKENEH

27

TIZITA HUSSEN AHMED

28

HELINA ATSIBEHA G/EYESUS

28

TIZITA MASRESHA TESFAYE

29

HERAN ENDALKACHEW BEKELE

29

TIZITA TASSEW

30

HERAN KIDANE

30

TIZITA TILAHUN TIRU

31

HERAN KIDANE MESFIN

31

TSEDENIYA GIRMA

32

HERMELA ABREHAM ABATE

32

TSEDENIYA YILMA ZERIHUN

33

HERMELA ABREHAM MENGISTU

33

TSEDEY MICHAELE TSEGAYE

34

HERMELA ADDISU

34

TSEGAZEAB TESHOME

35

HERMELA MELKAMU DEMISSIE

35

TSELOT KIROS BEYENE

36

HERMELA TADELE SAHILEMICHAEL

36

TSINAT TEBEKO GIZAW

37

HERMELA TEFERIE FETA

37

TSION ALEMAYEHU ADUGNA

38

HERMELA YERUKSEW

38

TSION BASAZNEW

39

HERMELLA DESTA BEKEL

39

TSION DEMISSIE H/MARIAM

40

HERMON ATELABACHEW W/MICHAEL

40

TSION ESHETE AYELEGNE

41

HERRAN ASNAKE ARGAW

41

TSION ESHETEAYELEGNE

42

HEWAN G/MARIAM NEGASH

42

TSION GUDETA

43

HEWAN TADESSE KASSAHUN

43

TSION HABTE G/MARIAM

44

HEWAN TADESSE KASSAHUN

44

TSION HABTE G/MARIAM

45

HEWAN TEGEGNE MOGES

45

TSION KIFLU DEJU

46

HEWAN TESSEMA

46

TSION MESFIN

47

HILARY DESTA

47

TSION MULATU JARSO

48

HILINA GEDION SHIFERAW

48

TSION TILAHUN MULUGETA

49

HILINA MASRESHA HAILE

49

UBBA YESUF

50

HILINA MELAKU TAFESSE

50

WENGELAWIT KASSAHUN

51

HILINA MINYCHIL MEKONNEN

51

WESEN HAILU G/EGZIANHER

52

HILINA MULUGETA

52

WINTANA MASRESHA TADESSE

53

HILINA TADELE

53

WORKAFERAHU GENETU TSEGAYE

54

HILINA TADELE DENBEL

54

WUBALEM ABEBE GEBERYES

55

HIRIT  MERAWI MULUGETA

55

WUBANCHI ASRAT

56

HIWOT AREGAY MERESA

56

WUBET ABEBAYEHU

57

HIWOT ASSEFA

57

WUBREST YETBAREK ZENABU

58

HIWOT ASSEFA YIMAM

58

YABSIRA FELEKE GEBRE

59

HIWOT BEKELE SIRATU

59

YANET BIRHANU ABERA

60

HIWOT BIRHANE KIDANE

60

YANET NIGUSSU TSEGAYE

61

HIWOT G/MESKEL

61

YDIDIYA BEKELE GURMESSA

62

HIWOT MESERET

62

YEABSERA MESFIN

63

HIWOT MOGES ALEMAYEHU

63

YEABSIRA BEKELE

64

HIWOT NETSANET AYALEW

64

YEABSIRA GETU WERKU

65

HIWOT NETSANET AYELE

65

YEABSRA MULUGETA

66

HIWOT TADESSE LEMMA

66

YEABSRA TILAYE MEZEMER

67

HIYMA MOHAMMED

67

YEMISRACH ASSEFA TEFERA

68

HLINA SOLOMON TEKESTE

68

YEMISRACH GEBRU

69

JERUSALEM ATAKILT

69

YEMISRACH SHEMSU HUSSEN

70

JERUSALEM BAHIRU

70

YETNAYET TADELE LIYEW

71

KALIDAN EYOB KASSE

71

YIDIDIYA ESKINDER BEKELE

72

KALIKIDAN ADDISU ARARSA

72

YIDIDYA MUSE HABTEWOLD

73

KALKIDAN ABEBE KASSA

73

YIMIMA DANIEL

74

KALKIDAN ASRAT GETACHEW

74

YODIT MULUGETA

75

KALKIDAN ASSEFA G/MARIAM

75

YODIT TADELE ALEMU

76

KALKIDAN BEKELE

76

YOHANA ABEBAW DEMISSIE

77

KALKIDAN BIRHANU TYEREDA

77

YOHANA SAMUEL GIDEBO

78

KALKIDAN GIRMA TEKA

78

YORDANOS ABREHAM DAGNACHEW

79

KALKIDAN HABTAMU TEGEGN

79

YORDANOS ADANE

80

KALKIDAN HABTU WOLDE

80

YORDANOS ADANE GUNFOARO

81

KALKIDAN MEKONNEN

81

YORDANOS AGIZE ADEY

82

KALKIDAN MEKONNEN

82

YORDANOS AMESALU MOLALEGN

83

KALKIDAN SHIMELS ABEZA

83

YORDANOS AMSALU WORKU

84

KALKIDAN SOLOMON ALEMU

84

YORDANOS FITSUM BEYENE

85

KALKIDAN TADESSE HEGENA

85

YORDANOS FITSUM BEYENE

86

KALKIDAN TAMIRAT

86

YORDANOS GOUSH YOHANNES

87

KALKIDAN YISSEMA

87

YORDANOS KIDANE

88

KALKIDANE EYOB KASSIE

88

YORDANOS KIROS HELUSH

89

KALKIDANE GEZMU TADESSE

89

YORDANOS LEGESE AYANE

90

KALKIDANE ZEWDU

90

YORDANOS MESFIN HAILE

91

KEBENE TARIKU

91

YORDANOS MITIKU

92

KEDJIA MOHAMMED AHMED

92

YORDANOS MOGES MAMO

93

KIBRA G/SELASSIE GIRMAY

93

YORDANOS TADESSE HADGU

94

KIBRA G/SELASSIE GIRMAY

94

YORDANOS TENAW TEREFE

95

KIDIST ABEBE KASSA

95

YORDANOS WASSE

96

KIDIST ABERA HAILE

96

YOSABET BIZUNEH GUTA

97

KIDIST ALEMSEGED ADMASSIE

97

ZEBIB EKUBAY G/DINGEL

98

KIDIST BIZUAYEHU

98

ZNASH SHIFERAW CHEWAKA

99

KIDIST GEBRESELASE

99

MERON TEKA WOYSA

100

KIDIST GETACHEW NEGASH

100

MESKEREM GIRMA YEMANE

101

KIDIST GIRMAY MOGES

101

HELEN ATELABACHEW ASFAW

102

KIDIST MULUGETA

102

MAHLET H/MESKEL DERESE

103

KIDIST WONDIMU

103

MERON DEMOZE NIGATU

104

KIDIST ZEWDU MULUGETA

104

BEIMENT AYELE

105

KOKEBNESH SAHLE TEKIA

105

BETHEL BERHANE HAILE

106

KONJIT ABEBE

106

BEZA ESHETE

107

KONJIT MEKONNEN KEBEDE

107

SEMAWIT TAMIRU

108

LAMEROT BIRHANU

108

BETELHEM BEGASHAW

109

LANDADILO SOLOMON

109

BANCIOWRAK SIME LEGESSE

110

LELEM DEJENE WONDEMU

110

TSION ALEMAYEHU MNALE

111

LELO BEKELE GULTIE

111

KALKIDAN TEKALEGNE

112

LELSE HABTAMU BEKELE

112

EYERUS MECHAL

113

LEMELEM EYOB KAWO

113

SARON ABEBE HAILE

114

LEMLEM AYELE

115

LEMLEM KASASAY HAGOS

116

LENSA ABDETA

117

LENSA BEKELE DERA

118

LENSA BEKELE DERA

119

LENSA TAMIRU

120

LERO NEGASH DIGA

121

LERO NESGASH DIGGA

122

LEWAM G/HER

123

LEYILA ABDI HASSEN

124

LIDIYA BERHE KEHESHEN

125

LIDIYA DEJENE

126

LIDIYA DEMESSIE AYALE

127

LIDIYA DERIBA G/EYESUS

128

LIDIYA DESALEGNE G/EGZIABHER

129

LIDIYA ENGIDA

130

LIDIYA GERMAME A/BIRHAN

131

LIDIYA GETACHEW

132

LIDIYA KIDEMU

133

LIDIYA MOHAMMED SHIBIS

134

LIDIYA TESFAYE DEMISSIE

135

LIDIYA W/GEBRIEL G/TSADKAN

136

LIDYA SISAY YELEMA

137

LIWAM TEKLAY G/MARIAM

138

LIYUWORK GETCHEW

139

LULE ABEBE

140

LUWAM ADDIS GEBRU

141

MAHDER HABTAMU BIRRU

142

MAHDER HABTEWOLD HAILE

143

MAHDER TEMESGEN

144

MAHDER TIBEBU ASFAW

145

MAHDER TSEGAYE ENGDASHET

146

MAHEDER BEKELE SEBOKA

147

MAHIDA TSEGAYE

148

MAHIDER MOLLA ASRES

149

MAHIDER NIGUSSIE TESSEMA

150

MAHIDER TEMESGEN SLESHI