Announcement


Result Announcements

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE TAKEN INTERVIEW FOR THE POSITION OF SELF-SPONSORED CABIN CREW TRAINEE ON AUGUST 15, 2019 AND AUGUST 16, 2019, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, AVIATION ACADEMY ADMINISTRATION BUILDING FOR MEDICAL EXAMINATION.

CANDIDATES ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH ORIGINAL RENEWED KEBELE ID CARD AND TWO PASSPORT SIZE PICTURES.

NB: IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO TRAIN WITH ETHIOPIAN AVIATION ACADEMY.


AS A RESULT, THE BELOW LISTED CANDIDATES ARE REQUIRED TO REPORT TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ON AUGUST 26, 2019 @ 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING.                             .

NO

NAME

1

AMANUEL MULUGETA

2

ANATOLI SEYOUM

3

BETELEY SINTAYEHU

4

BIRTUKAN G/GIORGIS

5

ELSHADAY AYELE

6

FRAOLI TESSEMA

7

HAIMANOT ABEBE

8

HAIMANOT MOLLA

9

HANA ASFAW

10

HELEN DEMSSIE

11

HELEN GIRMAY

12

HELINA KASSAHUN

13

HERMELA SEID

14

MAHLET DELELEGN

15

MAHLET MANDAYE

16

MARIAMAWIT WOSSEN

17

MEKDES BEZAWORK

18

MERON TESFAYE

19

NARDOS BERHANU

20

NARDOS BEZUNEH

21

NARDOS GOBENA

22

RAHEL BIRHANU

23

RAKEB ABDELA

24

SARA TADELE

25

SELOME MEKONEN

26

SELOME SISSAY

27

TIZITA MASSRESHA

28

TSELOT TEGEBARU

29

TSION BELAY

30

YEMESERACH ADANE

31

YORDANOS TADESSE



 

 

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO APPLIED FOR THE POSITION OF COMMERCIAL AND GROUND SERVICE & CARGO OPERATIONS TRAINEE FROM AUGUST 14, 2019 – AUGUST 28, 2019, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, AVIATION ACADEMY  ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 28, 2019 @1:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON FOR WRITTEN EXAM. 

NB: CANDIDATES REQUESTED TO COME WITH RENEWED KEBELE ID CARD.

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ABDI TASISA BEKELE

47

KALKIDAN REGASSA LEMI

2

ABEL TSEGAYE ARAYA

48

KIDIST TADESSE GEBREMESKEL

3

ABINET SHIFERAW ROBELE

49

KIRISTINA TEWODROS ASHEBR

4

ADIYAM NIGUSSIE ZEWDIE

50

KURATLAINE GIRMA ADNEW

5

AHMED MOHAMMED AHMED

51

LEMLEM AYELE LEMECHU

6

ALEM LEAKE MEBRATU

52

LEOUK BANTALEM GIZAW

7

ALEMTSEHAY ABERA MAMO

53

LIDIYA YADETA BEKELE

8

AMANUEL GUESH HAILE

54

LIDYA DEJENE TEKLE

9

AMIRA SIRAJ MOHAMMED

55

LINA AMBACHEW WODAJ

10

BEIMNET BEHAILU BEYENE

56

LIYA ABEBE ESHETU

11

BEMNET BEIDE GETACHEW

57

MAHIDER BELAY MINASIE

12

BEREKET TILAHUN KEBEDE

58

MAHILET ALEMU YALEW

13

BETELHEM KUNE WBENEH

59

MAHLET ESHETU LAKEW

14

BETELHEM TESFAYE ADEHANOME

60

MASARATE TITA MAMO

15

BETELIHEM TEWELDE YOHANNIS

61

MASTEWAL HONE ASSEME

16

BETHELHEM ALEMU TEGEGNE

62

MEKIDES EYOB WIBSHET

17

BETHELHEM BAYU TAYE

63

MELAKU HABTE WOLDE

18

BEZAYE GEBREWOLD GEBREHANNA

64

MELAT AMSALU ANDARGIE

19

CHALA KINATI JIREN

65

MENDAYENSH G/MESKEL ADUGNA

20

DAGIM SIRAJ SINBERU

66

MERON BEREGA ZEBRE

21

DAGMAWIT BELAY WORKU

67

MIKYAS BIRHANE SHIFERAW

22

DAWIT AKALEWOLD REDA

68

NARDOS AREGA BELETT

23

DESBELEGN BERHANE KAHSAY

69

NEBEYU ESAYAS DEMISSIE

24

EDEN AYANA GARUMA

70

NEBYAT HABTAMU KIBRET

25

EDEN GETIYE GIRMA

71

NUHAMIN SETU KEBEDE

26

EDEN SOLOMON ATILAW

72

RAHEL GETACHEW BIRUU

27

EFRATA GIRMA TEFERA

73

REDIET MESFIN AREGA

28

EMANDA MIKIRU WOLDETSADIK

74

REDIET TADDESSE MEKONEN

29

EPHRATA SEIFU WENDIMU

75

RUTH TAYE JEMBERE

30

EYERUS HAFTU FITSUM

76

SABA BIRHANE ASEFA

31

EYOB ZELEKE SHIFERAW

77

SELAMAWIT AWOL RESHID

32

FASIKA TILAHUN ZELEKE

78

SELAMAWIT ESUBALEW HAILU

33

FEBEN NEGA AYELE

79

SELAMAWIT HAILU GETACHEW

34

FEVEN WONDESON GETAHUN

80

SINTAYEHU FEKADU ALEMAYEHU

35

FITSUM TADDELE DEGEFA

81

SIRGUT GIRMA DEGU

36

FRUIT BRHANU HAILU

82

TALILA HAMBISA HORDOFA

37

GAMACHIS DARAJE JARSO

83

TERSIT SEYIFEMICHAEL BELET

38

HANA ABEBE ESHETU

84

TIHETENA FEKADU ASSEFA

39

HAWI YOHANIS MEGERSA

85

TIHUT KEFYALEW EJIGU

40

HAYMANOT ERMIAS MEKONNEN

86

TINSAE SOLOMON ATLAW

41

HERANI MEZGEBU HAILU

87

TIRUWERK GETA MELAKU

42

HERMALA TESFAYE BOGALE

88

TSION AMBERBER FETHAWEK

43

HEWAN GIRMAY ASGEDOM

89

TSIONAWIT EPHREM TEFERRA

44

HILARY BALEWGEZA TSEHAYE

90

YAMANUEL GIRMA KEBEDE

45

HONEY SEYOUM ROBI

91

YEABSERA DEREJE ESFAYE

46

ISRAEL GASHAW GEMECHU

92

YIHENEW TADELE MENGISTU

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO APPLIED FOR THE POSITION OF SELF-SPONSOR CABIN CREW  ON AUGUST 15, 2019, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ON MONDAY AUGUST 19, 2019 @ 1:00 AM IN THE AFTERNOON FOR WRITTEN EXAM.

CANDIDATES ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH KEBELE ID CARD.

NO

FULL NAME

NO

FULL NAME

1

ABEL WONDEMU BIRHANU

43

KALKIDAN SEIFU TEFERA

2

ABINET MULUGETA GEDEY

44

KOKET NIGUSU URIGE

3

ALEM ZEWDE MITKU

45

LIDIYA BOGALE MINOTA

4

ASTER YESHANEW

46

LIDIYA FEKADU TADELE

5

BETELEHEM DEBIRU DEBEBE

47

LIDIYA FEKADU TADELE

6

BETELEHEM ELIAS ASFAW

48

LIDIYA GERMAMEY W/BIRHAN

7

BETELEHEM GETACHEW FEYE

49

LIDIYA TESFAYE DEMESSIE

8

BETELEHEM TESFAYE ABATE

50

LIDYA AHMED HUSIEN

9

BETELHEM  SOLOMON KASSA

51

LOZA GETAHUN AYALEW

10

BETELHEM BEZEZEW

52

LULIT SOLOMON TAMIRAT

11

BETHEL ALEMAYEHU DEBELE

53

MAGLET G/HIWOT G/EGZABHER

12

BETHEL DEBRU DEBEBE

54

MAHLET KASSAHUN FELEKE

13

BEZA YOSEF TADESSE

55

MAHLET KIROS ASEGEDOM

14

BIRKUTAWIT MENGISTU DESTA

56

MAKDA HABTOM ADISS

15

BRUKTAWIT DEREJE AYALEW

57

MEKDES AREGA LEMA

16

DANAWIT MULUGETA KETEMA

58

MELKAMEFIRE ADANE CHEKOL

17

DARMYLESH TESHALE GONFA

59

MENBERE SIYOUM LEGESE

18

EDEN AREGA K/GIORGIS

60

MERHAWIT G/YESUS G/MARYAM

19

EDEN YIRGA ANDALE

61

MERON ABEBE REFERA

20

EDEN YIRGA ENDALE

62

METI NEGUSSIE MEKONNEN

21

EDOM ABATE TESEMA

63

METI TESEMA TIQO

22

EFRATA KEBEDE

64

MILKY KEBEDE ASSEFA

23

ELHAM NUR AHMED

65

NARDOS DEREJE MESELE

24

ESMAEL MELAKU MENGESHA

66

NARDOS MESFIN ABERA

25

ETEFA WAKUMA TODRE

67

NATANEM DEREJE ABERA

26

ETSEGENT W/MESKEL YALI

68

NETSANET MULUGETA GUADEY

27

EYERUSALEM ALEMAYEHU CHALA

69

RAHEL ALEMU WOLDE

28

EYERUSALEM ASRAT MAMO

70

RAHEL DAGEFU HINDALEW

29

FEVEN EPHEREM HAILU

71

RAHEL GETAHUN SHIBESHI

30

FILAMDA TARIKU KINFAYEW

72

RODAS YONAS YEMANE

31

FOZIYA MOHAMMED IBRAHIM

73

ROZA NIGATU H/YOHANNES

32

HAMELMALLESANEWORK MEKONNEN

74

SAMIRAWIT WABELA KEDIR

33

HAYAT ADMASSU TESEMA

75

SARA TEKLESILASE

34

HELEN HAILEMARIAM G/IGZABER

76

SELAMAWIT GEBRE WOLDU

35

HELEN KEDIR GELLASSA

77

SELOME NEGA MEKURIA

36

HILDANA TESHOME BEKELE

78

TSION HAILE SERBESA

37

HIWOT ENDALE ALEMAYEHU

79

TSION MELESE TEKLE

38

HIWOT H/MICHAEL BERHANU

80

WONGELAWIT TEFERA GOBENA

39

IMAWAYISH TESFAYE BEHABTU

81

YELEUL GIRMA SELESHI

40

KALIKIDAN TSEGAYE HAILE

82

YEMISRACH CHANIE BEZABIH

41

KALKIDAN FISEHA BERHANE

83

YORDANOS ALEMU TEMBISO

42

KALKIDAN GETNET TAKELE

84

YORDANOS FEKADU G/MARIAM

 

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE TAKEN WRITTEN EXAM FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE PILOT ON AUGUST 03, 2019, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES HAVE PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAM AND ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, ETHIOPIAN AVIATION ACADAMY – ADMINISTRATION BUILDING 3RD FLOOR (OFFICE NO 302) PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE FOR AN INTERVIEW. YOU ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH ORIGINAL AND TWO COPIES OF RENEWED KEBELE ID CARD AND TWO PASSPORT SIZE PICTURES.

MONDAY SEPTEMBER 09, 2019 @ 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING

MONDAY SEPTEMBER 16, 2019 @ 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ABATE ALAMREW ANDARGIE

1

HENOK BIKILA MULETA

2

ABDETA DESALGIN AYANA

2

HENOK CHANIYALEW MANE

3

ABDULAZIZI HUSSEN KEDER

3

HENOK TAREKEGN SIYUOM

4

ABDULHAKIM MEKA BENTI

4

HENOK ZEWUDU AYELE

5

ABEL BELETE TAFESE

5

HINSARMU MUHAMMED HUSSIEN

6

ABEL BERHANU AYNALEM

6

HIRUY G/HIWOT G/GIORGS

7

ABEL BISRAT WOLDESELASSE

7

HIZKIAS BEKELE GEBEYEHU

8

ABEL H/MARIAM ESUANDALEW

8

IBRAHIM MUKEDEM ABDURAHMAN

9

ABEL MICHAEL ASFAW

9

ISMAEL ABDLHAK NEDA

10

ABEL MULAT ALEMU

10

ISMAEL GABI BERESA

11

ABEL SHEWAREGA MOSHEGA

11

ISRAEL ABREHAM ABABAW

12

ABEL TESFAYE MENGISTU

12

JAMMO TEKILE DHERESSA

MONDAY SEPTEMBER 09, 2019 @ 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING

MONDAY SEPTEMBER 16, 2019 @ 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ABEL WORKU TOLA

1

JIREGNA DINKISA ROMA

2

ABENET ZEWDE DEMBEL

2

KALEAB DITA KIBRET

3

ABENIZER DEBEBE ARIGAGO

3

KALEAB NEGESE ESHETE

4

ABID MICHEL FOLLOW

4

KALKIDAN GEZAHEGN GIRABA

5

ABINET AKAKO ALANO

5

KEBEBEW ALEMU TUFA

6

ABRAHAM GUESH HAILU

6

KEBROM T/HAIMANOT KASAYE

7

ABREHAM DESALEGN MEKETAW

7

KEFITAW KEBEDE BEKELE

8

ABREHAM FENTAHUN ASMARE

8

KIDANMARAM SHELESHI G/TSADIK

9

ABREHAM GETACHEW CHERIE

9

KIDUS TAYE ASFAW

10

ABREHAM NEGA SEYUOM

10

KIDUS YOHANNES ASFAW

11

ACHALU ABADIR FARIS

11

KINFE SAHILE DALKERO

12

ADDISU MELESE NURAMO

12

KIRUBEL SISAY MEKUANENT

MONDAY SEPTEMBER 09, 2019 @ 1:00 PM IN THE   AFTERNOON

TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 17, 2019 @ 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ADDISU MOLLA KASSIE

1

LEMISA MEGERSA FATUMA

2

ADDISU SEYIFE TEMESGEN

2

LEUL ASAMINEW TATEK

3

ADDISUU REGASSA BEKLCHO

3

LEUL WALELIGNE MICHAEL

4

ADETO AKE HIDANA

4

LIBAN KUMERA FITE

5

ADUGNA ALEMAYEHU W/HAWARYAT

5

LIJALEM TSGASILASSE MELIKA

6

AHEMED ENDERIS ALI

6

MAEREG TEFERA ASRES

7

ALAZAR HAILU TEKILE

7

MAHDERKIDAN MIRETU DAGNEW

8

AMANUEL MITIKU ENGLIZ

8

MAHELET YEMANEH HADUSH

9

AMANUEL YONAS KASSAYE

9

MATIYAS YOHANNES BELAY

10

AMENTI TADESE TASISA

10

MEHAMMED MUHABA ZEYINU

11

AMNAUEL ABEBE LENJISA

11

MEHRETEAB SEID ABSHIRU

12

AREGA ABEBE BEYANE

12

MEIRAF MULUGETA WAKERO

MONDAY SEPTEMBER 09, 2019 @ 3:00 PM IN THE   AFTERNOON

TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 17, 2019 @ 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ATAKILTE FIREW AMENTE

1

MEKRE ABATE TEDLA

2

ATHAM AFANDI AHMED

2

MELAKU ALEMU BEKELE

3

AYAT AWOL ADEM

3

MELAKU FKADE NAGIZA

4

AYENEW ADUGNA SEMEGN

4

MELIKAMU ALEMU BAYE

5

BADASA KESETE TILAHUN

5

MENGISTU TESHOME JIRU

6

BEGOSEW ZELALEM MULU

6

MENIGSTU FEYISA BIRU

7

BELISUMA TEMESIGEN BURIKA

7

MERON DELELEGN LADANKILET

8

BETE  ABREHAM MELESE

8

MESAY MIDESO TITOLE

9

BETELIHEM BELINA DIRIBA

9

MESAY TESHOME MARU

10

BETHLEHEM YISIHAK GEMBERU

10

MIKIYAS AYELE G/MICHAEL

11

BINIYAM  MELESE ABDO

11

MILKIYAS MESFIN MECHA

12

BINIYAM DESTA GABISO

12

MISGANA AMSALU YADATA

TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 10, 2019 @ 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING

TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 17, 2019 @ 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

BINIYAM SHEWAREGA TESFAY

1

MITIKU BIHINEGN MEDANE

2

BINYAM MULUGETA KEBEDE

2

MITIKU TEDESE TERESSA

3

BINYAM TEWOLDE AWOTAHAGN

3

NAHOM BERHANE GEBREKIRSTOS

4

BIRHANE TAMRAT MOSO

4

NAHOM TIBEBU MANAYE

5

BIRUK AMBAYE WARKU

5

NAOL BEKELE SARIBESA

6

BIRUK AYALEW YIMER

6

NATHAN TIBEBU BELETE

7

BIRUK BALCHA JIMA

7

NATINAEL WONDIMU TOLERA

8

BIRUK BEKELE GEMECHU

8

NATNAEL GEBREMESKEL HAILEMARIAM

9

BIRUK GETACHEW YISSEMA

9

NATNAEL GIRMA GEBRETSADIK

10

BIRUK WUBIE TADESSE

10

NATNAEL MULUGETA GETU

11

BISRAT ELIAS BAUSO

11

NATNAEL SEMERE HAILEMARIAM

12

BISRAT HAGOS NEGASH

12

NEBIYOU DAWD YESUF

TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 10, 2019 @ 09:00 AM IN THE MORNING

TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 17, 2019 @ 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

BONSA MAMO MEKONEN

1

OBSA TAHIR HAJI

2

BRUK NIGUSE GADISA

2

OBSA TEREFE OBBOSSE

3

BURA AMSALU DABELO

3

RABIRA ALEMAYEHU GEMMACHU

4

CHALA ASRAT ABERA

4

REDIET NIGUSSIE DESTA

5

CHALACHEW  ERDACHEW ABERA

5

ROBEL YIMER MEKONNEN

6

CHERU ALEMAYEHU H/MARIAM

6

RODAS MULUGETA ABERA

7

CHILOT DAMTE TEREFE

7

SALMAN MOHAMMEDNUR BERHE

8

DAGIM ENDALE WOSEN

8

SAMSON HAILE GEBRE

9

DAGMAWI BIRHANU KASSAYE

9

SAMSON SENDEK GELANEH

10

DAME SITOTAW BERHANU

10

SAMUEL MESFIN AREGA

11

DAWIT BEFIKADU BEYENE

11

SARON DEJENE YILMA

12

DAWIT BOGALE TOLERE

12

SEID NURHASSEN SEID

TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 10, 2019 @ 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 25, 2019 @ 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

DAWIT GENENE FEKEDE

1

SINTAYEHU ASBAI MENJE

2

DAWIT KIROS TEWOLIDE

2

SINTAYEW TSEGAYE BEKELE

3

DAWIT MOGES TADESSE

3

SOLOMON BEYENE GEBREMICHAEL

4

DAWIT PETROS GODANA

4

SOLOMON DAME NIGUSSIE

5

DAWIT RETA DEMESSIE

5

SOLOMON TESHOME BELAYNEH

6

DINYAS NEGASH HIRPA

6

SULEMAN SEID MOHAMMED

7

ELISHADAY YOHANNES GELETA

7

SURA BANITE SEBOKA

8

ELIYAS GETANEH SIYUOM

8

SURAFIL AMARE MAMO

9

ELSHADAY SEIFU ENDALE

9

TADESSE WEREDE MULATU

10

ENDALE AMDEMARIAME YIRGA

10

TEDACHA GENALE DUKALE

11

EPHREM ADANE SOKILE

11

TEKLEMARIKOS BETE ESTFANOS

12

ERIMYAS ASCHALEW WORKU

12

TEMESIGEN ADDIS YSMAW

TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 10, 2019 @ 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 25, 2019 @ 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ERIMYAS GOSAY FIKADU

1

TEMESIGEN BEDASA WAKENE

2

ESHETU GETU NEGASH

2

TENSAIE DEDJENE NEGATOU

3

ESKINDER TEKESTE YIBEYIN

3

TESFAMICHAEL ATNAW BEKELE

4

ESTIFANOS ENDALE WOLDEABI

4

TESHOME DIRBA MULATU

5

ESUBALEW TADELE AYALEW

5

TEWODROS LETA TUTA

6

EYASU SHAMSU BUSER

6

TINBITE ERMIYAS TESFAYE

7

EYASU SLESHI LEMA

7

TINSA AZIMAREW WORKLEUL

8

EYOB SISAY WOLDETSADIK

8

TINSAE FETENE ALEMU

9

EYOBE AWAYNEH ABEBE

9

TOMAS TSGAYE  NEGASH

10

EYOBE MEKONNEN NEGASH

10

TSEGA TELAYNEH MELESSE

11

EYOEL SEBHATLEAB ABREHA

11

WASSEHUN DEGEMU HAILU

12

EYUEL SEBSEBE DEMISSE

12

WELDERUFAEL KERIE G/MESKEL

MONDAY SEPTEMBER 16, 2019 @ 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING

WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 25, 2019 @ 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

EZANA GEBRU ATSIBHA

1

YABETS ABAYNEH DERERO

2

FASIKA GETU KEBEDE

2

YABETSE DUBALE IJARO

3

FASIKA TADESSE  OURGA

3

YALEMTSEGA TADESSE HAILE

4

FERHAN JEMAL ABDUSEMED

4

YARED ABEBAYEHUSHIFERAW

5

FESSHA ABADI BARAKI

5

YARED ALEMAYEHU KEBEDE

6

FEVEN ALEM MESHESHA

6

YEABSRA MULUNEH KUMA

7

FEVEN MESERET RETA

7

YEHENEW ENDALEW AYNALEM

8

FIKADESLASIE ALEMAYEHU W/MESKEL

8

YEHULASHET BEKELE MESIFN

9

FRAOL MULUGETA HIRPHESA

9

YENSEW TADESSE AGONAFIR

10

GALANA ABAY KEBEDE

10

YESHANEW ABEBE TELELE

11

GEMECHEU DEFAR TEREFE

11

YESHEWANEH BAYESA MEKONEN

12

GETACHEW MISGANAW AYELE

12

YETABREK DEGEMU WOLDE

MONDAY SEPTEMBER 16, 2019 @ 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING

13

YIDDIDIYA ASEMIE JEMBARE

NO

NAME

14

YIMER ADISU TEBEJE

1

GETAHUN ZERIE ANKERE

WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 25, 2019 @ 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

2

GETAMESAY MANYAZEWAL SIRAWUBIZU

NO

NAME

3

GEZACHEW ASMARE MALLEDE

1

YOHANNES BIRU KUMSSA

4

GUGSA HAILE DUGUMA

2

YOHANNES MESSAY MEKONNEN

5

GULTE NAGESO HAMESO

3

YOHANNES TESHOME YIZENGAW

6

HABEN GEBRAB ARAYA

4

YONAS ABEBE SENBETO

7

HABTAMU BASHU TEFERI

5

YONAS TATEK AYTENFISU

8

HABTU DEMEKE HAILE

6

YONAS WONDIMU TADESSE

9

HADIS PAULOS GEDAMU

7

YONATAN ABIYE TESFAYE

10

HALEEYESUS ABAYNEH BELAY

8

YONATAN SOLOMON KEBEDE

11

HAMZA KINDU MOHAMMED

9

YORDANOS ABDI MOHAMED

12

HENOCK BESUFEKAD JUFAR

10

YORDANOS GETNET TENAGINE

11

ZELALEM MEKURIYAW BEYENE

12

ZERIHUN ALEMAYEHU GELETE

13

ZERIHUN ASSFAW ITEFA

14

ZERUBABEL ABEBE MERHATSIDK

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE TAKEN WRITTEN EXAM FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE PILOT INSTRUCTOR ON AUGUST 03, 2019, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES HAVE PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAM AND ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, ETHIOPIAN AVIATION ACADAMY – ADMINISTRATION BUILDING 3RD FLOOR (OFFICE NO 302) PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE FOR AN INTERVIEW. YOU ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH ORIGINAL AND TWO COPIES OF RENEWED KEBELE ID CARD AND TWO PASSPORT SIZE PICTURES.

THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 26, 2019 @ 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING

WEDNESDAY OCTOBER  02, 2019 @ 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ABDI TAYE GUTA

1

KIDUS GEZAHEGN W/SEMAYAT

2

ABDU TAREKEGN YESUF

2

LEUL MEKONNEN ASSEFA

3

ABDULHAKIM BIRGU KALIL

3

LIDETU ABEBE SAFAYE

4

ABDURAZAK SHEMISU MUSEFA

4

MESAY SEIFU BESHA

5

ABEL ENDRIYAS KEBEDE

5

MESERET GRTANEH AYELE

6

ABENEZER NEGUSU TUFA

6

MICHAEL KIFLE TESSEMA

7

ABENEZER YOHANNES MENTA

7

MICHEL HADERA W/YESUS

8

ABINET GETU LAKEW

8

MICHEL SOLOMON KEFENI

9

ABNET ANAGAW ALEMU

9

MIFITAH SEDI HAJIE

10

ABRAHAM ABEBE LEGESSE

10

MIKIYAS TESHOME W/SEMAYAT

11

ABRAHAM SHEWAKENA BEDANE

11

MOGES FIKIRU W/KIDAN

12

ABREHAM TAKELE

12

MULUGETA ALEMU LIDETE

THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 26, 2019 @ 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING

WEDNESDAY OCTOBER  02, 2019 @ 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ABREHAM TESSEMA EBDO

1

MULUKEN BEKELE AYELE

2

ADDISU ZEWUDE KEBEDE

2

MULUKEN FIKADU AKAWAKI

3

ADUGNA GEZU SHENTAMA

3

NATNAEL SEIFU KELEMEWORK

4

ADUGNA TEKALGN BEKELE

4

NIGUS AYNE MOGES

5

ALEMU ENIYEW SHAREW

5

RAMETA TESFA TOLLA

6

AMEHA ABEBAW SINTE

6

RAYI TAYE W/RUFAEL

7

AMIR SULITAN HABIB

7

ROBEL ABEBAW SIMENEH

8

AMISALU TADESSE G/TSIDIK

8

ROBEL YOSEPH TOLOSSA

9

ANATOLI YEMANE EJETA

9

SAMUEL BERSISA DELESA

10

ANTENEH YIHUNE EGIZERU

10

SAMUEL G/RUFAEL TESFAY

11

BAHIRAN BERGA MINOTA

11

SHEWAKENA ALEMU ARARSA

12

BEAKAL ABDISA GESSESE

THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 26, 2019 @ 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

WEDNESDAY OCTOBER  02, 2019 @ 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

SURAFEL MESFIN NIGUS

1

BEREKET AMARE G/MICHAEL

2

TAMRIN SIRAK NEGASH

2

BEREKET TESHOME TESFAYE

3

TARIKU DIREBA AYU

3

BERTELOMIWOS W/GEBREL TOLOSA

4

TEKLE GETU BITEW

4

BINIYAM KIDANE G/YOHANNES

5

TESHOME MULATU TUMUBEBO

5

BINIYAM NIBRET SENDEK

6

TOFIK KEMAL MOHAMMED

6

BIRHANU GETU MOHAMMED

7

WORKNEH TILAHUN BEKELE

7

BIRHANU W/RUFAEL W/MESKEL

8

WUDNEH DILNESAW DEGA

8

DAGIM ADIMASU ITANA

9

YIDENKACHEW ARAGIE  ASEFA

9

DAWIT ABATE SIYOUM

10

YILKAL ZELALEM TSEHAY

10

DAWIT AYALEW MEKONNEN

11

YOSEPH YIRGA GEBRE

11

DESALEGN ESHETE GEMEDA

12

ZELEKE NIGUGUSS ZEWUDA

12

EJETA TAREKEGN KISTANA

 

THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 26, 2019 @ 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

 

NO

NAME

 

1

EYOBE TSEGAYE BARDU

 

2

EYUEL FEKADU YENEW

 

3

FERHAN KIFLE WORKU

 

4

FITSUMBIRHAN H/MESKEL BEKELE

 

5

GETANEH TSGAYE MENGESTE

 

6

GUDETO GUTEMA DEKEBI

 

7

HABTU ABABU GOBEZU

 

8

HENOK DAMTEW T/MARIAM

 

9

ISRAEL MARKOS ASHEBO

 

10

KALABE ALEMAYEHU TAYE

 

11

KALEAB ARAYA TEKLE

 

12

KASAHUN DIRIBA GUTA

 

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE TAKEN WRITTEN EXAM FOR THE POSITION OF SELF-SPONSORED CABIN CREW TRAINEE ON AUGUST 07, 2019 THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ON THE BELOW SCHEDULE FOR AN INTERVIEW.

IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO TRAIN WITH ETHIOPIAN AVIATION ACADEMY.

YOU ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH ORIGINAL AND TWO COPIES OF RENEWED KEBELE ID CARD AND TWO PASSPORT SIZE PICTURES.

THURSDAY AUGUST15,2019 @1:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

FRIDAY AUGUST16,2019 @1:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

 NAME

NO

 NAME

1

AMANUEL MULUGETA

1

NARDOS BEZUNEH

2

ANATOBI SEYOUM

2

NARDOS GOBENA

3

BETELEY SINTAYEHU

3

RAHEL BIRHANU

4

BILISSE ABEBE

4

RAKEB ABDELA

5

BIRUKTAWIT G/GIORGIS

5

SARA TADELE

6

EDEN FIKADU

6

SELOME MEKONEN

7

EDEN MENGISTU

7

SELOME SISSAY

8

ELENI GELELCHA

8

SEMHAL ESTIFANOS

9

ELSHADAY AYELE

9

TERSIT GIDEY

10

EYOSSIYAS HAILU

10

TIZITA MASSRESHA

11

FRAOLI TESSEMA

11

TSELOT TEGEBARU

12

FREWOYNI FISEHA

12

TSION BELAY

13

HAIMANOT ABEBE

13

WONGEL YILMA

14

HAIMANOT MOLLA

14

YEMESSERACH ADANE

15

HANA ASFAW

15

YODANOS MOGES

16

HANA TEKLAYE

16

YODIT SELESHI

17

HANNA KIDANE

17

YORDANOS GORAW

18

HANNA MAMUYE

18

YORDANOS TADESSE

19

HELEN DEMSSIE

20

HELEN GERMAYE

FRIDAY AUGUST16,2019 @8:00AM IN THE MORNING

NO

 NAME

1

HELINA KASSAHUN

2

HERMELA SEID

3

JALE TARIKU

4

LIDIYA AREGA

5

LULA KASSAY

6

MAHDER YEHUALASHET

7

MAHLET AKALEWOLD

8

MAHLET DELELEGN

9

MAHLET MANDAYE

10

MARIAMAWIT WOSSEN

11

MARTHA GIRMA

12

MASTEWAL DEMELASH

13

MEHIRET AYALEW

14

MEKDELAWIT KASSU

15

MEKDES BEZAWORK

16

MEKDES G/YESSUS

17

MEKDES GELANE

18

MERON TESFAYE

19

MESSERET MUSSE

20

NARDOS BERHANU

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE TAKEN INTERVIEW FOR THE POSITION OF COMMERCIAL AND GROUND SERVICE & CARGO OPERATION TRAINEE FROM WEDNESDAY  AUGUST 07, 2019 UP TO AUGUST 09, 2019, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, AVIATION ACADEMY ADMINISTRATION BUILDING FOR A MEDICAL EXAMINATION.

CANDIDATES ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH RENEWED KEBELE ID CARD AND TWO PASSPORT SIZE PICTURES.

NB: IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO TRAIN WITH ETHIOPIAN AVIATION ACADEMY.

TUESDAY AUGUST 13, 2019 @ 02:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NAME

1

ABENEZER DAWIT ALEMAYEHU

2

ABERA MOGES TESFAYE

3

AMRELAH MUSTEFA ABAKENA

4

AMSALU SOLOMON KIDANU

5

AZMERA TESFASELASSIE TESFAMICHAEL

6

BETELHEM TESFAYE GURMESA

7

BETELIHEM WONDIMU CHIROTAW

8

BETSELOT SOLOMON NEGE

9

BISRAT MINWUYELET GETAHUN

10

DARIK TESHOME MENGISTU

12

ETSEHIWOT NIGUSSE KASSA

13

EYERUSALEM TESHOME WULALEGNE

14

GEDION MINDA ALEMU

15

GELILA SINTAYEHU BEYENE

16

HAMDI JEMAL DENSA

17

HANA SHIFERAW SERTSU

18

HANAN HASSEN SAID

19

HANNA BELAY HAILESILASE

20

HANNAH DESALEGN BANDA

21

HAWINET SHIMELES HEYI

22

HELEN TADESE ENDESHAW

23

HELINA WONDIM BIADLIGN

24

HEVEN TADELE ALEMU

25

HEWAN MESFIN ZEGEYE

26

HEWAN TEFERI ALEMAYEHU

27

HIWOT YIFREDEGN WOLDE

28

KALKIDAN ADDISU AYELE

29

KALKIDAN AMHA WONDWOSSEN

30

KALKIDAN DERESE TADESSA

31

KALKIDAN GETACHEW ESHETE

32

KALKIDAN MELAKU DESALEGN

33

KIDIST ALEMSEGED ADMASSI

34

KIDIST KEBEDE ABEBE

35

LIELENA DABI BATI

36

LIYO SAMUEL BARBE

37

MAHLET KONE FISSHA

38

MAHLET MENGISTU ABATE

39

MELAT TAKELE WORKU

40

MULUALEM ANDARGE MANDERA

41

NEBYOU SOLOMON KEBEDE

42

SAMRAWIT ABEBE KASSAYE

43

SAMRAWIT MEKONENE LAKEW

44

SINETEBEB WONDEMAGEGN ALEMU

45

SOLOMON DEGIFE BEDI

46

TSION DEREJE EGUALLE

47

YEMSIRACH BEKELE TILAHUN

48

YORDANOS HAILU TOLA

49

YORDANOS KIROS HILUF

50

ZENEBE ALEMAYEHU BEKELE

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO APPLIED FOR THE POSITION OF COMMERCIAL AND GROUND SERVICE & CARGO OPERATIONS TRAINEE FROM JULY 29, 2019 – AUGUST 14, 2019, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, AVIATION ACADEMY  ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 14, 2019 @1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON FOR WRITTEN EXAM. 

NB: CANDIDATES REQUESTED TO COME WITH RENEWED KEBELE ID CARD.

No.

NAME

 No.

Name

1

BETELIHEM MASRESHA TADDES

55

TSION GEREMEW KEBEDE

2

BETHEL SOLOMON WOLDESENBET

56

KAMILA AHMEDIN ALI

3

HALELUYA ESHETU BEKELE

57

NARDOS LEMMA YIRDAW

4

KIDIST HAILEMARIAMNEGUSE

58

MEKEDELAWIT TESFAYE ZERIHUN

5

KIDIST HAILEMARIAMNEGUSE

59

RIBKA GETACHEW GEBRE

6

NAHOM BEGASHAW GELETA

60

EYERUS MEKONNEN DEMISSE

7

LIDIYA KEFETEW LOBANGO

61

MEKDES TAMENE MERKEBU

8

SELAM ASNAKE ASHENAFI

62

LWAM MEASHO MENGISTU

9

HEAVEN ALEMAYEHU ABEBE

63

LIDIYA TAYE TESFAYE

10

NEBIYU SAMUEL GETACHEW

64

RITA MOBATSION HABTE

11

ADDIS ALEM GEBREGIORGIS

65

GENET WODAJO BUNA

12

YABSIRA MESFIN ALEMSHET

66

MERON BEYENE MELES

13

TIZITA HAILU FRAW

67

SELAM WONDIMU GIZAW

14

MAHLET TEKLU TESFAYE

68

SENBOTU DECHSSSA META

15

MAHLET ALEMU BAYISA

69

NAOL BURKA BORTE

16

EYOB MUSSIE DENEKE

70

MERON ALEMU DEMISSE

17

MERAWIT ESSAYAS BEYENE

71

MAYNOTA DANIEL DEMISSE

18

BEZAYE GEBREWOLD GEBREHANNA

72

TSION GIRMA TEGENE

19

HELEN FEKADU GEREMEW

73

SARON KETEMA MAMO

20

ASNAKECH GUDETA TURA

74

YILAKACHEW WOLDIE FEREDW

21

DESTA REDAI MERESSA

75

KALKIDAN H/GIORGIS CHERINET

22

EDEN TADESSE DEMESSE

76

NATNAEL AMARE ABEBAYEHU

23

MASTEWAL TAREKEGN ZEGEYE

77

TSEGAYE TEFERI ABERA

24

BIRUCK TADESSE DADI

78

BETHELHEM DEBIRU DEBEBE

25

GELILA SINATAYEHU BEYENE

79

KIDIST ADMAS AREGA

26

HANNA MUCHIE MOLLA

80

YORDANOS ADEFRES W/GIORGIS

27

EDOM W/YOHANNES W/MICHAEL

81

HELEN FISEHA NEGASH

28

TSION TESFAYE TEMESGEN

82

MARIAMAWIT TARIKU MENGESHA

29

REDIET MESFIN AREGA

83

HIWOT TEFERA FENTIE

30

LENSA TESFAYE BENTI

84

EYOAB SELAMU TEKA

31

RIBKA ABRAHAM MEKURIA

85

NATNAEL YONAS KELIL

32

YIBERALEM KIFLEMEDEHIN MEKONNEN

86

HANNA ZELEKE SHENKUTE

33

NARDOS TEDLA TAFESSE

87

LIDIYA MULISSA KENENI

34

TIGEST MULUGETA FANTAHUN

88

RODAS ASMARE AYALEW

35

BETHELEHEM BEGASHAW ZELEKE

89

MULU ABDISA KEFENI

36

KIDIST TADESU GEMECHU

90

HELEN DESALEGN ABEGAZ

37

LIDIYA TADESSE WORKU

91

MEHARI G/MIKAEL G/MEDHIN

38

RUTH DEREJE ABEBE

92

SIMRET ABAYNEH WORKINEH

39

MEAZA DERSOLIGN BEZA

93

KISANET G/KIDAN G/MICHAEL

40

ALULA TEKLU KIDANIE

94

FREHIWOT WORKU BELAY

41

NUHAMINE DEBEBE GEBREWOLD

95

BESUFIKAD ZENAW ALAMREWU

42

FETIYA JEMAL LALI

96

ADIYAM NIGUSSIE ZEWDIE

43

SELAMAWIT ESUBALEW HAILU

97

LIDIYA YADETA BEKELE

44

BIRUKTAYT H/SILASIE NADEW

98

YIHENEW TADELE MENGISTU

45

JALELA NEGUSSIE DINKASA

99

HAYMANOT ERMIAS MEKONNEN

46

MIKIYAS MEKONNEN AYANA

100

TSEGA GIRMA CHALA

47

TSEGEREDA AYALEW FIREW

101

BEZA ABEBE GOSHU

48

HELINA HABTE TIRFIE

102

KIRUBEL LISHAN ADEM

49

AZEB TEKLAY W/GIORGIS

103

WUBAMLAK LAMESGIN ZEWDE

50

NEBYAT HABTAMU KIBRET

104

MELAT WONDWOSSEN KASSA

51

ALKLILU GERAWORK GETAHUN

105

HANA AGIZE FELEKE

52

HILINA GESSESE ASMAMAW

106

HELEN BAHIRU MUZYIN

53

HEMEN KEBERE T/HAIMANOT

107

SELIHOM EPHREM DESALEGN

54

BETHELHEM TESHOME TEREFE

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE TAKEN INTERVIEW FOR THE POSITION OF SELF-SPONSORED CABIN CREW TRAINEE ON JULY 31,2019, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, AVIATION ACADEMY ADMINISTRATION BUILDING FOR MEDICAL EXAMINATION.

CANDIDATES ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH ORIGINAL RENEWED KEBELE ID CARD AND TWO PASSPORT SIZE PICTURES.

NB: IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO TRAIN WITH ETHIOPIAN AVIATION ACADEMY.

ON TUSEDAY AUGUST 06, 2019 @ 02:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON.

NO

FULL NAME

1

BEIMNET AYELE GELANEH

2

TSEYON DEJENE KEBEDE

3

GELILA  PETROS SISAY

4

KIDIST GETACHEW  SHIFERAW

5

EDEN NEGASH DEMESSIE

6

BETELHEM TESFAYE G/MARIAM

7

MEKLIT BIRHANE SHENKUTE

8

MAHLET G/YESUS ARAYA

9

EYERUSALEM  NEGA TALA

10

EDEN  GIRMA  ABERA

11

HIRUT  AYENEW  BEKELE

12

LENSA KIDANE AKLILU

13

MESERET AKALE TILAHUN

14

YOHANAM YOSEPH KASSAHUN

15

AZEB ASAYHEGNE ZERAY

16

REDIAT  SHIFERAW MAMO

17

MAHIDER  ELIAS ZEWUDU

18

MAEREG MITIKU TADESSE

19

BETELHEM ADMASU KABETO

20

NUHAMIN ALEMU TESEMA

21

RAHWA KAHASAY TESFAMARIAM

22

EDEN DAMTEW DUKI

23

SABA TEKLU W/AREGAY

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE TAKEN WRITTEN EXAM FOR THE POSITION OF COMMERCIAL AND GROUND SERVICE & CARGO OPERATION TRAINEE ON MONDAY  JULY 29, 2019, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, AVIATION ACADEMY ADMINISTRATION BUILDING FOR AN INTERVIEW PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE.

CANDIDATES ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH ORIGINAL AND TWO COPIES OF RENEWED KEBELE ID CARD AND TWO PASSPORT SIZE PICTURES.

NB: IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO TRAIN WITH ETHIOPIAN AVIATION ACADEMY.

ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 07, 2019 @  08:00 AM
IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

1

ABENEZER DAWIT ALEMAYEHU

2

ALEMASH MEHARI HADIS

3

AMRELAH MUSTEFA ABAKENA

4

ATSEDE DEJENE BEYENE

5

AZMERA TESFASELASSIE TESFAMICHAEL

6

BETELHEM TESFAYE GURMESA

7

BETELHEM YILMA BISETEGN

8

BETELIHEM WONDIMU CHIROTAW

9

BETSELOT SOLOMON NEGE

10

BEZAWIT AYENEW BELAY

11

BINIYAM DESTA SEWORE

ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 07, 2019 @  10:00 AM
IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

1

DARIK TESHOME MENGISTU

2

DESTA GEMECHU WOLDESILASSIE

3

EFRATA GIRMA TEFERA

4

ELENI TESFAYE BOGALE

5

EPHREM AYALEW TADESSE

6

ETSEHIWOT NIGUSSE KASSA

7

EYERUSALEM SOLOMON ABDO

8

FEVEN MEHARI TEKLAY

9

GEDION MINDA ALEMU

10

GELILA SINTAYEHU BEYENE

11

HANA SHIFERAW SERTSU

ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 07, 2019 @  01:00 PM
IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

1

HANAN HASSEN SAID

2

HANNA BELAY HAILESILASE

3

HANNA DEMISS ASFAW

4

HANNAH DESALEGN BANDA

5

HAWINET SHIMELES HEYI

6

HELEN TADESE ENDESHAW

7

HEMEN MESFIN HAILEMARIAM

8

HEWAN MESFIN ZEGEYE

9

HIWOT YIFREDEGN WOLDE

10

HLDANA TSEGAYE G/KIDAN

11

KALKIDAN ADDISU AYELE

ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 07, 2019 @  03:00 PM
IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

1

KALKIDAN AMHA WONDWOSSEN

2

KALKIDAN DERESE TADESSA

3

KALKIDAN MELAKU DESALEGN

4

KALKIDAN TADESSE HEGENA

5

KIDIST ALEMSEGED ADMASSI

6

KIDIST KEBEDE ABEBE

7

LATIFA FISSEHA G/MEDHIN

8

LIDIA TILAHUN LEMMA

9

LIELENA DABI BATI

10

LIYO SAMUEL BARBE

11

MAHLET KONE FISSHA

ON THURSDAY AUGUST 08, 2019 @  08:00 AM
IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

1

MAHLET MENGISTU ABATE

2

MAKIREYANA ALEMU MULUGETA

3

MARTA ZELEKE ORGINO

4

MEKLIT MULUGETA GIZAW

5

MELAKU ZELELEW ABEBE

6

MELAT H/GEORGIS GEBREYES

7

MELKDELAWIT BAREGA TOKE

8

MESERET MOSSIE ADAMU

9

MOHAMMED ABDU EMAME

10

MULUALEM ANDARGE MANDERA

ON THURSDAY AUGUST 08, 2019 @  10:00 AM
IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

1

NEBYOU SOLOMON KEBEDE

2

NEIMA JEMAL JIFAR

3

RUTH WEYESSA DERIRESA

4

SABA MEKONNEN DUBALE

5

SAMRAWIT MEKONENE LAKEW

6

SEGNE MOSISA GODO

7

SELAM DAMTEW LEMMA

8

SELAMAWIT MHERETU YOSEPH

9

SINETEBEB WONDEMAGEGN ALEMU

10

SISAY SOLOMON ESHETU

11

SOLOMON DEGIFE BEDI

ON THURSDAY AUGUST 08, 2019 @  01:00 PM
IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

1

TARIK LEMA JIFAR

2

TESFALDET TAMIRU DERESSA

3

TSEYON DEJENE NEKNIKE

4

TSION BEZUALEM JEBA

5

TSION MEKA BALO

6

TSION YIFRU ASMARE

7

YABSRA NEGA WORKU

8

YEMENZWORK SHEWANKITAW TESEMA

9

YEMSRACH GIRMA BEYENE

10

YORDANOS HAILU TOLA

11

YORDANOS KIROS HILUF

ON THURSDAY AUGUST 08, 2019 @  03:00 PM
IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

1

ABERA MOGES TESFAYE

2

ABUBEKER ABDELLAH DEGU

3

ADAM GIRMA MAMO

4

AMSALU SOLOMON KIDANU

5

BINYAM ATNAFU MEKONEN

6

BISRAT MINWUYELET GETAHUN

7

ELSABETH WUBSHET GETANEH

8

EMEBET GEMECHU SERBESA

9

HAMDI JEMAL DENSA

10

HAWA SIRAJ MOHAMMED

ON FRIDAY AUGUST 09, 2019 @  08:00 AM
IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

1

HEWAN TEFERI ALEMAYEHU

2

KALKIDAN GETACHEW ESHETE

3

KIDIST BIRHANU TEKA

4

LEMLEM AYELE LEMECHU

5

LIDIYA DEJENE TEKELE

6

LWAM KINFE KIDANEMARIAM

7

MEKDELAWIT AWASH YHDEGO

8

MELAT TAKELE WORKU

9

OBSE SHIBIRU TELILA

10

SAMRAWIT ABEBE KASSAYE

ON FRIDAY AUGUST 09, 2019 @  10:00 AM
IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

1

SELAMAWIT HAILU BAHIRU

2

SEMHAL YEHUALASHET TESFAYE

3

TELILA HAILU ADEBA

4

TSION DEREJE EGUALLE

5

WESSENIE NIGUSSIE MESHESHA

6

YEMSIRACH BEKELE TILAHUN

7

YEWUBDAR ALEMU MAMO

8

YORDANOS ALEMNEW AYELE

9

ZENEBE ALEMAYEHU BEKELE

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE TAKEN PHYSICAL SCREENING FOR THE POSITION OF SELF-SPONSORED CABIN CREW TRAINEE FROMJULY 16, 2019 - JULY 18, 2019 AND FROM AUGUST 01,2019- AUGUST 01,2019,THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE AVIATION ACADEMY ON WEDNESDAY AUGUST 07, 2019 @ 1:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON FOR WRITTEN EXAM.

IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO TRAIN WITH ETHIOPIAN AVIATION ACADEMY.

CANDIDATES ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH KEBELE ID CARD.

NO

NAME

 

1

ABEBA BELAY

 

48

MASTEWAL DEMELASH

2

AMANUEL MULUGETA

 

49

MASTEWAL NIGUSSE

3

ANATOBI SEYOUM

 

50

MEHIRET AYALEW

4

AXUMAWIT AMARE

 

51

MEKDELAWIT KASSU

5

BERUT MEHARI TESFAYE

 

52

MEKDES BEZAWORK

6

BETEL ABATE

 

53

MEKDES G/YESSUS

7

BETELEY SINTAYEHU

 

54

MEKDES GELANE

8

BETELHEM SOLOMON

 

55

MERHAWIT TEKLE

9

BILISSE ABEBE

 

56

MERON KIBRU

10

BIRUKTAWIT G/GIORGIS

 

57

MERON TESFAYE

11

EDEN FIKADU

 

58

MESSERET MUSSE

12

EDEN MENGISTU

 

59

NADIA MOHAMMED

13

ELENI GELELCHA

 

60

NARDOS BERHANU

14

ELSHADAY AYELE

 

61

NARDOS BEZUNEH

15

EYERUSALEM NEGA

 

62

NARDOS DAWIT

16

EYOSSIYAS HAILU

 

63

NARDOS GOBENA

17

FASIKA HABTE

 

64

NEBIAT GETACHEW

18

FEVEN ALEMAYEHU

 

65

RAHEL ALEMU

19

FRAOLI TESSEMA

 

66

RAHEL DEGEFU

20

FREWOYNI FISEHA

 

67

RAHWA KAHSSAYE

21

HAIMANOT ABEBE

 

68

RAKEB ABDELA

22

HAIMANOT MOLLA

 

69

REKIK TESFAYE

23

HANA ASFAW

 

70

RODAS YONAS

24

HANA TEKLAYE

 

71

ROSA KASSA

25

HANNA KIDANE

 

72

SARA TADELE

26

HANNA MAMAYE

 

73

SELAM FEKADU

27

HELEN DEMSSIE

 

74

SELAMAWIT GEBRE

28

HELEN GIRMAY

 

75

SELAMAWIT MEKUANINT

29

HELINA KASSAHUN

 

76

SELAMAWIT NEGUSSIE

30

HERMELA SEID

 

77

SELAMAWIT TADESSE

31

HERMELA TEFERI

 

78

SELOME MEKONEN

32

JALE TARIKU

 

79

SELOME SISSAY

33

KOKET NIGUSSIE

 

80

SEMHAL ESTIFANOS

34

LIDIYA AREGA

 

81

SENTAYEHU FEKADU

35

LIDIYA BERHE

 

82

SOLIANA DANIEL

36

LIDIYA HIZKIYAS

 

83

TERSIT GIDEY

37

LUALA KASSAY

 

84

TIZITA MASSRESHA

38

LULIT SOLOMON

 

85

TSELOT TEGEBARU

39

MAHDER YEHUALASHET

 

86

TSION BELAY

40

MAHIDER TEMESGEN

 

87

WONGEL YILMA

41

MAHLET AKALEWOLD

 

88

WUBAMLAK AREGA

42

MAHLET DELELEGN

 

89

YEMESSERACH ADANE

43

MAHLET MANDAYE

 

90

YEMESSERACH CHANE

44

MAITU ALEHEGN

 

91

YODANOS MOGES

45

MARIAMAWIT WOSSEN

 

92

YODIT SELESHI

46

MARTHA DIMIR

 

93

YORDANOS GORAW

47

MARTHA GIRMA

 

94

YORDANOS TADESSE

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO APPLIED FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE PILOT AND TRAINEE PILOT INSTRUCTOR IN JULY 23, 24, 2019 AND 29, 2019, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ON SATURDAY AUGUST 03, 2019 @ 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING FOR WRITTEN EXAM.

CANDIDATES ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH KEBELE ID CARD.

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ABATE ALAMREW ANDARGIE

641

HIRUY G/HIWOT G/GIORGS

2

ABAY MOGES ALEBACHEW

642

HIRUY W/MICHAEL MEHARI

3

ABAYNEH MERKEB AYALEW

643

HIZKIAS BEKELE GEBEYEHU

4

ABAYNEH SIME YIMERU

644

HIZKIEL TUMEA MADALCHO

5

ABDETA DESALGIN AYANA

645

HONE ESUBALEW ALEMNEH

6

ABDETA TEMESGENNAMARA

646

HORA TESFAYE MEDESA

7

ABDETA TSEHAY ABERRA

647

HUNDE GEMECHU NEGASA

8

ABDI DABA GUTEMA

648

HUNDE MIRESA JOTE

9

ABDI TAYE GUTA

649

HUNEGNAWU NIGUSSE ESHETE

10

ABDI WEDAJO BEKELE

650

IBRAHIM FEKADU AMAN

11

ABDISA AMANTE GIDITU

651

IBRAHIM MOHAMMED ALI

12

ABDISA DASI KEDRO

652

IBRAHIM MUKEDEM ABDURAHMAN

13

ABDISA TESFAYE MEKURIYA

653

IBSA ADMASSU BEKERE

14

ABDIWAK BEYENE LULESSA

654

IFA KUDAMA DEWO

15

ABDU NURIYE MUSSA

655

INDRES MEHAMMED KIFLE

16

ABDU TAREKEGN YESUF

656

ISAYAS BULA GEMEDA

17

ABDULAZIZI HUSSEN KEDER

657

ISMAEL ABDLHAK NEDA

18

ABDULEZIZ JEMAL LENCHO

658

ISMAEL GABI BERESA

19

ABDULHAKIM BIRGU KALIL

659

ISMAEL HASSEN BEKELE

20

ABDULHAKIM MEKA BENTI

660

ISRAEL ABREHAM ABABAW

21

ABDULJEBAR MOHAMMED FARO

661

ISRAEL JEBESSA HAMBISA

22

ABDULKERIM ALEBACHEW YIMER

662

ITANA YOHANIS KEBEDE

23

ABDULMENAN BESHIR SHIKUR

663

IYASU WORKU SIBANI

24

ABDULQADIR NAGASH MOHAMAD

664

JALENE BEKELE REGASA

25

ABDULSEMED KEDIR ANWAR

665

JAMMO TEKILE DHERESSA

26

ABDULSHIKUR MOHAMMED ALIYI

666

JAO BIRHANU CHALI

27

ABDULWAHUB BAHIR SURUR

667

JARA MALASA LAGASA

28

ABDULWAJD TEYIB NURI

668

JEBISA ZELEKE WIRTU

29

ABDURAHMAN IBRAHIM ISMAEL

669

JEMAL HAJI SEMANO

30

ABDURAZAK BESHIR SIRAJ

670

JEMAL HASSEN MOHAMMED

31

ABDURAZAK SHEMISU MUSEFA

671

JEMBERU MANAYE DESALEGN

32

ABDUSELAM GILAGINE ABAGETA

672

JEMBERU TESHOME AMARE

33

ABEBAW ABEBE ALEMAYEHU

673

JIREGNA DINKISA ROMA

34

ABEBAYEW GEREMEW

674

KABITAMU SISAY SIME

35

ABEBE ONDA SAGGE

675

KALAB BAHIRU TAMIRU

36

ABEBE SINATEYHU AYNALEM

676

KALABE ALEMAYEHU TAYE

37

ABEL AYELE LOMBEBO

677

KALABE DEREJE KASSAYE

38

ABEL BELETE TAFESE

678

KALEAB BIRHANU LEMA

39

ABEL BERHANU AYNALEM

679

KALEAB DITA KIBRET

40

ABEL BIKNEH DEMISSE

680

KALEAB HAILU G/WOLD

41

ABEL BISRAT WOLDESELASSE

681

KALEAB NEGESE ESHETE

42

ABEL ENDRIYAS KEBEDE

682

KALEB FUFA REFIRA

43

ABEL GONFA GUTA

683

KALID ALI KEMAL

44

ABEL H/MARIAM ESUANDALEW

684

KALKDAN BEZABIH MOLLA

45

ABEL KULICH EJERSA

685

KALKIDAN GEZAHEGN GIRABA

46

ABEL MELAKU TAFES

686

KASAHUN DIRIBA GUTA

47

ABEL MESFIN ASSEFA

687

KASAHUN NUGUSE ALEMU

48

ABEL MESIFN AZENE

688

KASAYE NEGESE SHAMENA

49

ABEL MICHAEL ASFAW

689

KASIGIN MOGES LEMA

50

ABEL MULAT ALEMU

690

KASSAYE NIGUSSIE NEGASA

51

ABEL SHEWAREGA MOSHEGA

691

KEBEBEW ALEMU TUFA

52

ABEL TEKLAY FIKADU

692

KEBROM T/HAIMANOT KASAYE

53

ABEL TESFAYE MENGISTU

693

KEDIR ALI HAILU

54

ABEL TSGAYE BEREHA

694

KEFENI MELKA TULEMA

55

ABEL WORKU TOLA

695

KEFITAW KEBEDE BEKELE

56

ABEL YOHANNES ASRES

696

KEMAL KORODE HORDOFA

57

ABEL ZENEBE NEGASH

697

KETEMA DIRIBA GURMU

58

ABENET ZEWDE DEMBEL

698

KHALIL BALCHA DUBE

59

ABENEZER ABRHAM DETEBO

699

KIBREAB DANIEL ANITO

60

ABENEZER AYELE SHEGAW

700

KIBREAB G/MEDHIN RETA

61

ABENEZER EYASU GEJABO

701

KIBROM GOYITOM TAREKE

62

ABENEZER TESFAYE BEKELE

702

KIDANE NEGASH G/HIWOT

63

ABENIZER DEBEBE ARIGAGO

703

KIDANMARAM SHELESHI G/TSADIK

64

ABESELOM DAWIT LEMMA

704

KIDUS DEJENE MINDAYE

65

ABI BEKELCHO KEWETI

705

KIDUS FIKIR SHIFERAW

66

ABID BEKELE  DERSA

706

KIDUS TAYE ASFAW

67

ABID BURATU WAKIJRA

707

KIDUS TESFAY G/MICHEL

68

ABID MICHEL FOLLOW

708

KIDUS YOHANNES ASFAW

69

ABID TARIKU HERIKO

709

KINFE SAHILE DALKERO

70

ABIDESA ABERA BEDADA

710

KIRUBEL BIRHANU SESO

71

ABIDISA KEBEDE DEME

711

KIRUBEL SISAY MEKUANENT

72

ABIDU YIMAM ASEN

712

KUBA KEBEDE DESALEN

73

ABINET AKAKO ALANO

713

KUMISA MORDA EDOSA

74

ABINET DEMIS AYENEW

714

KUMSA ETANA TOLESA

75

ABINET GETU LAKEW

715

KURIBEL ADIMEALEM TEMESGEN

76

ABITI NUGUSE BONSA

716

LEBEZA MINWUYLET MELIK

77

ABITI YOSEF TEKA

717

LELISA MAMO JALETA

78

ABIYU MITIKU ABETE

718

LEMESA HAILE WESSENE

79

ABRAHAM GUESH HAILU

719

LEMESA TEFERA ARFASA

80

ABREHAM ABU ESHETE

720

LEMI BANE GUDETA

81

ABREHAM ALEMAYEHU TEKLU

721

LEMI TEKALEGN DEBELA

82

ABREHAM AMARE BISET

722

LEMI TERESA TEMESGEN

83

ABREHAM DESALEGN MEKETAW

723

LEMI TESFAYE DEBELA

84

ABREHAM FENTAHUN ASMARE

724

LEMISA MEGERSA FATUMA

85

ABREHAM GETACHEW CHERIE

725

LENCHO ABDURAZAK HASSEN

86

ABREHAM MOLLA BEKELE

726

LETA ABALTI GEMADA

87

ABREHAM NEGA SEYUOM

727

LETA ABEBE MEKONNIN

88

ABREHAM TAKELE

728

LETA ASSEFA MENGESHA

89

ABREHAM TARKIU WOLDEMARIAM

729

LETA REGASSA YADETA

90

ABREHAM TESSEMA EBDO

730

LETA WORKU KEBEDE

91

ABREHAM WASIHUN ALEMAYEHU

731

LEUL ASAMINEW TATEK

92

ABRHAM ABEBE LEGESSE

732

LEUL MEKONNEN ASSEFA

93

ABRHAM AGALU FANITAHUN

733

LEUL WALELIGNE MICHAEL

94

ABRHAM AMIDE BEZA

734

LIBAN KUMERA FITE

95

ABRHAM MEKONNEN HAILU

735

LIDETU ABEBE SAFAYE

96

ABRHAM MITIKU W/YOHANNES

736

LIJALEM TSGASILASSE MELIKA

97

ABRHAM ZEWDE ALEMU

737

LOZA MENIKR GIRMA

98

ABUBEKER MOSAW KEBAD

738

LUAM ADDIS GEBRU

99

ACHALU ABADIR FARIS

739

MAEREG TEFERA ASRES

100

ACHEFENE TAREKEGN MEKONEN

740

MAHAMMED TIGABU INDRES

101

ADABA DESALEGN ABEDU

741

MAHDERKIDAN MIRETU DAGNEW

102

ADAMU ASSEFA FUFA

742

MAHELET YEMANEH HADUSH

103

ADDISU ABEBE HAYBANO

743

MAHHMED ADEM DAWA

104

ADDISU ADUGNA HUNDE

744

MAKIR MELKAMU AMANU

105

ADDISU BOSHE BOTTO

745

MANAYE ADDIS BEZIE

106

ADDISU MELESE NURAMO

746

MANENDRIAS  YINGES WALE

107

ADDISU MOLLA KASSIE

747

MARKOS TIBEBU DEMEKE

108

ADDISU SEYIFE TEMESGEN

748

MARTHA AWASH ZEGO

109

ADDISU TADESSE TUMSA

749

MARUF ELALU KEMMAL

110

ADDISU TEREFE GEBRE

750

MATIYAS KIBEBEW WAMI

111

ADDISU W/ MICHEL TEGENE

751

MATIYAS TADELE ENDAWEK

112

ADDISU WOLIDE MELIKA

752

MATIYAS YOHANNES BELAY

113

ADDISU ZEWUDE KEBEDE

753

MEBRATU GIDAY WELDEGEBRIEL

114

ADDISUU REGASSA BEKLCHO

754

MEGERSA ABERA DUGUMA

115

ADEM HERSHA GEMMADE

755

MEGERSA DEBELO SABOKA

116

ADETO AKE HIDANA

756

MEGERSA FAJE DIDA

117

ADUGNA ALEMAYEHU W/HAWARYAT

757

MEGERSA LEMISA GONFA

118

ADUGNA GEZU SHENTAMA

758

MEGERSA MERGA DURESA

119

ADUGNA TEKALGN BEKELE

759

MEGERSSA JAREGNA JARISO

120

AGA MELKAMU YIGEZU

760

MEGERSSA WEGAR DEBELO

121

AGENEHU ABEBE ABOSSE

761

MEHADI ALO ADEM

122

AHEMED ENDERIS ALI

762

MEHAMMED MUHABA ZEYINU

123

AHEMED ENDRIS HASSEN

763

MEHARI BEREHA KAHISSAY

124

AHMED HUSSEN MOHAMMED

764

MEHRETEAB SEID ABSHIRU

125

AKLILU ALEMAYEHU DAGNEW

765

MEIRAF MULUGETA WAKERO

126

ALAMI ABATA TEREFA

766

MEKIDES ASHENAFI KEBEDE

127

ALASAD SIRAJ DEFO

767

MEKOMEL HAYREDIN TEHA

128

ALAZAR ABREHAM WEHABO

768

MEKONEN BERISO DALE

129

ALAZAR BEWUKETU G/ALIF

769

MEKONNEN CHALA ABDI

130

ALAZAR ELIAS ABRAHAM

770

MEKRE ABATE TEDLA

131

ALAZAR HAILU TEKILE

771

MEKUANNET BERIHUN ADIMAS

132

ALE AWEL BUSSER

772

MEKURIA WORKU MULAT

133

ALEBACHEW ALEMAYEHU FANTA

773

MEKURIAW KASSIE ADEM

134

ALEMAYEHU BEKELE SENBETU

774

MELAKU ALEMAYEHU DAGNAW

135

ALEMAYEHU CHALA ALIJRA

775

MELAKU ALEMU BEKELE

136

ALEMAYEHU DEBELE ABEBE

776

MELAKU DILNESA KASSE

137

ALEMAYEHU GEBRU TEKLEMARIAM

777

MELAKU FKADE NAGIZA

138

ALEMAYEHU LIMENH YESHINEH

778

MELAKU GIRMA LIGA

139

ALEMAYEHU SORY JALETA

779

MELAYE ROBA ASSEFA

140

ALEMSEGED ASHENAFI YILMA

780

MELEKET MENGISTU

141

ALEMU ENIYEW SHAREW

781

MELESE ABATE ABEBE

142

ALEMU WERKINA GELETA

782

MELESE BELETE ADERA

143

ALI AHMED ZELELEW

783

MELESE CHALA GARI

144

ALISAN TOLOSA BULCHA

784

MELESE SISAY YIBZA

145

ALISHADAY YOHANNES GELETA

785

MELIKAMU ALEMU BAYE

146

AMAN BEDASO BUDU

786

MELIKESSA ABID KETELA

147

AMAN HAJI OGETE

787

MELIKSA ABEBE MULATU

148

AMANA TEMESGEN AMARO

788

MELKAMU GETNET FILATIE

149

AMANTE GEMEDA LEMU

789

MELKAMU HAILU DEMIE

150

AMANTI DIDIBA YADETA

790

MELKAMU KEBEDE ASSEFA

151

AMANUEL ADUGNA GUTEMA

791

MELKAMU SHEATW ENDALEM

152

AMANUEL ALEMAYEHU G/TSADIK

792

MELKIE GUADU ALEMU

153

AMANUEL DEJENE GUWANGUL

793

MELKISA ALEMAYEHU BEKELE

154

AMANUEL DEREJA ETANA

794

MENGISTU TESHOME JIRU

155

AMANUEL DESTA BEYENE

795

MENIGSTU ABIYE GEDAMO

156

AMANUEL DESTA TUCHO

796

MENIGSTU FEYISA BIRU

157

AMANUEL GIRMA WLDEHANA

797

MENIGSTU TAMENE WOLELAW

158

AMANUEL MATWOS DAKA

798

MERARA JEBESSA DHUGASA

159

AMANUEL MELAKU ENYEW

799

MERDESA BELAY WAKGARI

160

AMANUEL MITIKU ENGLIZ

800

MERGA BEDASSO TUCHI

161

AMANUEL MITIKU GUDETA

801

MERIHUNE BIRAHNU TEREDA

162

AMANUEL SHEGUTE ERTIRO

802

MERKEBU BOGALE AWGCHEW

163

AMANUEL TALEW DESTA

803

MERON ALEMAYEHU DIRES

164

AMANUEL TESFAYE TESHOME

804

MERON DELELEGN LADANKILET

165

AMANUEL TESHALE GEBREMESKEL

805

MESAY MIDESO TITOLE

166

AMANUEL WOSSEN ABATE

806

MESAY SEIFU BESHA

167

AMANUEL YOHANNES AHMED

807

MESAY TESHOME MARU

168

AMANUEL YONAS KASSAYE

808

MESERET GRTANEH AYELE

169

AMDEMICHAEL BIRHANU TADESSE

809

MESERET LIJALEM WOLDE

170

AMEHA ABEBAW SINTE

810

MESERET NIGUSSE TADESSE

171

AMEHA ABEBAW TESFAHUN

811

MESFIN CHERNET GASHANEH

172

AMEHA WASSIHUN MEKONNEN

812

MESFIN NUGUS DEGEFA

173

AMENIT BEZU WAKIBEKA

813

MESFIN TAJEBE T/HAIMANOT

174

AMENTI ITANA TELILA

814

MESFIN TEMESGEN DRAGA

175

AMENTI TADESE TASISA

815

MESFIN WUBE YIGEREM

176

AMIR ABUBEKER ABDUSH

816

MESIFN BIRHANU TADESSE

177

AMIR DEBALIKE BELAY

817

MEZMURE DAWIT MEKONNEN

178

AMIR JEMMAL BEREKA

818

MICHAEL AYELE TADESSE

179

AMIR SULITAN HABIB

819

MICHAEL KIFLE TESSEMA

180

AMISALU TADESSE G/TSIDIK

820

MICHAEL SEYOUM YOHANNES

181

AMNAUEL ABEBE LENJISA

821

MICHEL ABDETA GEMEDA

182

AMONA SHEFERAW ZELEKE

822

MICHEL GIZACHEW GONIFA

183

AMSALU BIAYILGN BIZUAYEHU

823

MICHEL HADERA W/YESUS

184

AMSAYAW GENET ENGDAW

824

MICHEL SOLOMON KEFENI

185

ANAOL TADESSE ABEBE

825

MIFITAH SEDI HAJIE

186

ANATOLI YEMANE EJETA

826

MIFTAH ABRAR KEDIR

187

ANBESSA BIZUNEH EDAE

827

MIHRATU W/MICHAEL KALORE

188

ANDEBET ZELEKE ALEMU

828

MIKIYAS ALEMAYEHU AYELE

189

ANIMAW MENGE BELETE

829

MIKIYAS AYELE G/MICHAEL

190

ANTENEH MEKUANINT KASSIE

830

MIKIYAS GUTA W/HANA

191

ANTENEH YIHUNE EGIZERU

831

MIKIYAS MEKETE MESHESHA

192

ANWAR TOFIK NASSIR

832

MIKIYAS MOGES MERDASA

193

ARAGAW ALEHAGN ALEMNE

833

MIKIYAS SUDAN LETA

194

ARARSA MAZANA TOLASA

834

MIKIYAS TESHOME W/SEMAYAT

195

AREGA ABEBE BEYANE

835

MIKIYAS TILAHUN AMEDE

196

ARIDE BEKELE MAMO

836

MIKIYAS YOSIF ADEM

197

ARYAM GETANEH MEGIST

837

MIKYAS ASSEFA NEDI

198

ASHENAFI FEKADU ILMA

838

MIKYAS GIRMA  TESEMA

199

ASHENAFI LEGESSE JADA

839

MIKYAS MULATU GETANEH

200

ASHENAFI SEBOKA MULETA

840

MILIYON ALEMAYEHU AYELE

201

ASHENAFI TADESSE AMBO

841

MILIYON BERHAN TULU

202

ASRAR YASIN ALI

842

MILKIYAS MESFIN MECHA

203

ASRATE DERBE HAILE

843

MILKIYAS MOSISA FIKADU

204

ASSEFA ABU GADISSA

844

MILKYAS BEKELE G/MICHAEL

205

ASSEFA ASNAKE SISAY

845

MILKYAS FIKADU DEBA

206

ASSEFA MELAKU BARKESSA

846

MILKYAS TOMAS SHASH

207

ATAKILTE FIREW AMENTE

847

MILLION BELETE SHAREW

208

ATHAM AFANDI AHMED

848

MILLION HUNEGNAW BIZUALEW

209

AWEL MOHAMMED NEGESO

849

MINTSNOT AMERISH HABITE

210

AYANA TAMIRU HUNDISA

850

MIRET TISGE BERIHE

211

AYANA TESEMA BIRU

851

MISGANA AMSALU YADATA

212

AYAT AWOL ADEM

852

MISGANA HABTOM HAILU

213

AYAT AWOL ADEM

853

MISGANA YAKOM ELITO

214

AYCHEW GOSHME G/HAWARIYAT

854

MITIKU BIHINEGN MEDANE

215

AYELE NEGASH YASI

855

MITIKU TEDESE TERESSA

216

AYENEW ADUGNA SEMEGN

856

MOA TEMESIGEN CHEMEDA

217

AYISHESHIM BIRASA ENIYEW

857

MOGES FIKIRU W/KIDAN

218

AYNALEM WOLDE MELIKA

858

MOGES GIRMA TEDILA

219

AZMERAW ENYEW AGMASIE

859

MOGES TECHANE BEYENE

220

BADASA KESETE TILAHUN

860

MOHAMMED KEBU MUDU

221

BAHIRAN BERGA MINOTA

861

MOHAMMEDNUR KASSIM JABIR

222

BAYANANE HIRKO GERBI

862

MOTI AMENTE KITABA

223

BAYE MEKONNEN YIGZAW

863

MOTI BULIT DERESSA

224

BAYISA BANE MEGARSA

864

MOTI ENDALU CHALA

225

BAYISA DERESA KEBEDE

865

MOTUMA MERGA DABA

226

BAZEN H/MELEKOT AMENE

866

MOTUMMA GISHU KELBESA

227

BEAKAL ABDISA GESSESE

867

MUHADIN HASSEN IBRAHM

228

BEDASA GIZAW SUFA

868

MULAT AGINCHE ALEMU

229

BEGOSEW ZELALEM MULU

869

MULETA ALEM MULETA

230

BEHAILU DEJENE KINEFE

870

MULU TELILA GURMU

231

BEHARU GEBEDE GEMEDA

871

MULUGETA ALEMU LIDETE

232

BEHARU YILMA BELAYNEH

872

MULUGETA GETAMESAY TEMTIM

233

BEHAYLU FANATHUN WUDE

873

MULUGETA GIRMA ABUCHE

234

BEIDEMARIAM SINTAYEHU SIMIE

874

MULUKEN BEKELE AYELE

235

BEKALU DESALEGN ABEBE

875

MULUKEN FIKADU AKAWAKI

236

BEKELE MOTI MUMICHA

876

MULUSEW MESELU TESFAYE

237

BEKUMA AYALE DAKA

877

MUSA HENSENE CHIRFA

238

BELAY DESALEGIN ABEBE

878

MUSE ABAYU ABATE

239

BELAY TESHOME MENGISTU

879

NABIL BEYENE KURESO

240

BELAYNEH SILAYNU ASEMARE

880

NADHI MOHAMMED MUSA

241

BELAYNESH  MEKONNEN MELAK

881

NAFITAN TEREFE FITE

242

BELISA FILE HULUKA

882

NAFYAD SENDABA CHALA

243

BELISUMA TEMESIGEN BURIKA

883

NAHOM BERHANE GEBREKIRSTOS

244

BEMNET KEREALEM EJIGU

884

NAHOM BIRHANU ADUGNA

245

BEREHA KALAYU BEREHA

885

NAHOM EYUEL MIRIKON

246

BEREKET ABEBAYEHU TEKLE

886

NAHOM TADESE TSEGAYE

247

BEREKET AMARE G/MICHAEL

887

NAHOM TEKLU ABEBE

248

BEREKET AMSALU NIGUSIE

888

NAHOM TIBEBU MANAYE

249

BEREKET FIKADU TSGAYE

889

NALCHO BONSA WAKTOLA

250

BEREKET OKE ATOCHO

890

NAMOMSA KELBESSA BORA

251

BEREKET SIMENEH ESHETE

891

NAOL AMANUEL AGA

252

BEREKET TASIDKU MUNIJERA

892

NAOL BEKELE SARIBESA

253

BEREKET TESHOME TESFAYE

893

NAOL DEREJ GURMU

254

BEREKET ZERIHUN NEGERA

894

NAOL DESALEGN MEKONEN

255

BERTELOMIWOS W/GEBREL TOLOSA

895

NAOL SORI DADI

256

BETE  ABREHAM MELESE

896

NAROBI ASSEFA JALETA

257

BETELHEM MENGESHA MAMO

897

NASIR KEMMAL UMER

258

BETELIHEM AYINSHET MOGES

898

NATANIM MAREW GEREMEW

259

BETELIHEM BELINA DIRIBA

899

NATHAN FEDA NEGESSE

260

BETHLEHEM YISIHAK GEMBERU

900

NATHAN TIBEBU BELETE

261

BETSELOT ABEGAZ

901

NATHENAEL LEIKUN BERHANU

262

BEYENSA LULU DESALEGN

902

NATI ZEREF TSGAYE

263

BEZAYET TESFAYE BAREG

903

NATINAEL TEKESTE SILESHE

264

BIKILA GEMEDA AKUMA

904

NATINAEL WONDIMU TOLERA

265

BIKILA HAILU DAMESSA

905

NATNAEL ALEMU SISAY

266

BIKILA LAKO MENIGSTE

906

NATNAEL BIRHANU AJEMA

267

BIKILA MOTI FEYISSA

907

NATNAEL GEBREMESKEL HAILEMARIAM

268

BIKILA NEGERA BELAY

908

NATNAEL GETACHEW GIRMA

269

BIKILA NIGESA BELAY

909

NATNAEL GIRMA GEBRETSADIK

270

BIKILA TEFERA HUNDE

910

NATNAEL MESFIN BELACHEW

271

BILISUMA MULATU GEMECHU

911

NATNAEL MINASE ASRATE

272

BINIYAM  MELESE ABDO

912

NATNAEL MULUGETA GETU

273

BINIYAM ALEMAYEHU YIRGA

913

NATNAEL NIGUSSE SIME

274

BINIYAM ALEMU SHEBESHI

914

NATNAEL SEIFU KELEMEWORK

275

BINIYAM DESTA GABISO

915

NATNAEL SEMERE HAILEMARIAM

276

BINIYAM KIDANE G/YOHANNES

916

NATNAEL YILMA TEWOLDEMEDHIN

277

BINIYAM NIBRET SENDEK

917

NEAMON H/MICHEL GAREDEW

278

BINIYAM SHEWAREGA TESFAY

918

NEBIL SEYFU AWOL

279

BINIYAM YIRGA CHERE

919

NEBIYOU DAWD YESUF

280

BINYAM BERHANE TAFERE

920

NEBIYOU MIHRETE TADEGE

281

BINYAM KAHSAY G/EGZIABHER

921

NEBIYOU WALELGIN ALEHAGN

282

BINYAM MULUGETA KEBEDE

922

NEBYUN YIFRU HABTEGIORGIS

283

BINYAM TEWOLDE AWOTAHAGN

923

NEGA FIKRU HAILE

284

BIRA MULUGETA NEGESHA

924

NEGASSA ALEMU KENENI

285

BIRHANE TAMRAT MOSO

925

NEGERA ADUGNA HUNIDE

286

BIRHANE TAREKEGN AREKA

926

NEGESE LNGERHI MEHARI

287

BIRHANU BEDIYE DESSE

927

NEGESSE MEGERSA KEBIE

288

BIRHANU GETU MOHAMMED

928

NIGUS AYNE MOGES

289

BIRHANU W/RUFAEL W/MESKEL

929

NIGUS SOLOMON KIFLE

290

BIRHNAU ESHETU YIMER

930

NIGUSA AMISALU NEGASSA

291

BIRRA LEMMA EBBISOO

931

NIGUSSE TEFERA AMENU

292

BIRU TADESSE ITCHA

932

NIMONA BEKA AYELE

293

BIRUK ABEBE DEJENE

933

NURAMO SOLOMON ANITO

294

BIRUK AMBAYE WARKU

934

OBSA TAHIR HAJI

295

BIRUK ASHENAFI GETAHUN

935

OBSA TEREFE OBBOSSE

296

BIRUK ASSEFA HAGOS

936

OBSINAN ABATE TESO

297

BIRUK AYALEW YIMER

937

OFTANAN HAILU DADI

298

BIRUK BALCHA JIMA

938

OLIYAD WEGARI TEREFE

299

BIRUK BEKELE GEMECHU

939

OLYADD GOSHU TOLOSA

300

BIRUK GENENE GUDETA

940

PAULOS BIRHANU KASSIE

301

BIRUK GETACHEW SEIFU

941

PETROS ENGIDA KENEA

302

BIRUK GETACHEW YISSEMA

942

RABIRA ADMASU AYANA

303

BIRUK MULUNEH TOLESA

943

RABIRA ALEMAYEHU GEMMACHU

304

BIRUK NIGUS AREGA

944

RAJIF TEMESGEN GARUMA

305

BIRUK WUBIE TADESSE

945

RAMETA TESFA TOLLA

306

BIRUKE FENATW MELESSE

946

RANIYA ELIYAS ABDOSH

307

BISRAT ELIAS BAUSO

947

RAWI DANIEL KEBEDE

308

BISRAT GEBRU W/MARIAM

948

RAYI TAYE W/RUFAEL

309

BISRAT HAGOS NEGASH

949

REDIET NIGUSSIE DESTA

310

BISRAT LEAKE GIDEY

950

REDIWAN NEGASH MEHAMED

311

BISRAT MESERET GEDAMU

951

RETA BEKELE TEREFE

312

BISRAT TADESSE GEBERMEDHIN

952

RIBKA BAYISA TERESA

313

BOKA TOLERA AMENU

953

ROBA BAYISA RUNDASA

314

BONA FIKRU BAJA

954

ROBA GEMECHU MIISO

315

BONISA HUSSEN ARISH

955

ROBA MEKONNEN HORDOFA

316

BONSA GEMECHU TERFA

956

ROBA TESFAY HERIGA

317

BONSA MAMO MEKONEN

957

ROBEL ABEBAW SIMENEH

318

BONSA MEKONNEN ERRANA

958

ROBEL G/GIORGIS T/MICHEL

319

BONSA TESHOME  HIRKAS

959

ROBEL YIMER MEKONNEN

320

BONSA TESHOME CHEWAKA

960

ROBEL YOSEPH TOLOSSA

321

BRUK NIGUSE GADISA

961

RODAS MULUGETA ABERA

322

BURA AMSALU DABELO

962

ROZA GEREMEW MOLLA

323

CHALA ASRAT ABERA

963

RUHAMA WORKU BEDASSA

324

CHALA TANA MOT

964

RUTH GETAHUN GEBRE

325

CHALA TESFAY DABA

965

SADAM ABDURE MUKTARO

326

CHALA WAKWAYA TERFA

966

SADAM UMER DAUD

327

CHALACHEW  ERDACHEW ABERA

967

SAGNI ABDATA BEGNA

328

CHALACHEW ADANE WONDEM

968

SAGNI ASSEFA TESHOME

329

CHALWAK GARI SERBESA

969

SAID SHIFA MOHAMMED

330

CHELICHESA G/MARAM  BAYENE

970

SALEAMLAK ZELALEM ASZMARE

331

CHEMIDESSA DESALEGN EBA

971

SALMAN MOHAMMEDNUR BERHE

332

CHERIE YIMENU AZENE

972

SAMSON HAILE GEBRE

333

CHERU ALEMAYEHU H/MARIAM

973

SAMSON SENDEK GELANEH

334

CHILOT DAMTE TEREFE

974

SAMSON WAKE SHUME

335

DAEUD JEMAL SHERIF

975

SAMUEL ALEMAYEHU GUDETA

336

DAGIM ADIMASU ITANA

976

SAMUEL BEKELE NEGESSA

337

DAGIM ENDALE WOSEN

977

SAMUEL BERSISA DELESA

338

DAGMAWI BIRHANU KASSAYE

978

SAMUEL DEBISA BEBASA

339

DAGMAWI MAMO TESFA

979

SAMUEL ENGEDA LETBELU

340

DAGMAWIT DANIEL MAMO

980

SAMUEL FISA WARIKINA

341

DAGNACHEW JMENGSTU BEKELE

981

SAMUEL G/MESKEL GIRMAY

342

DAGNACHEW MELESSE MENGISTE

982

SAMUEL G/RUFAEL TESFAY

343

DAGNEE SIYOUM JOTE

983

SAMUEL GELAW TEBELIU

344

DAME AYANE TOLCHA

984

SAMUEL GEREMEW MENIGESHA

345

DAME SITOTAW BERHANU

985

SAMUEL GORSHI ITICHA

346

DANIEL BIRU GEDA

986

SAMUEL KEBEDE GUTA

347

DANIEL DERESA DERESA

987

SAMUEL LEGESE SHEWAYE

348

DANIEL HAYILEY KIBTAMR

988

SAMUEL LEMMA JIMA

349

DANIEL HEYI BIKILA

989

SAMUEL MATIWOS KASA

350

DANIEL KEBEDE BEDRU

990

SAMUEL MERERA DEBELO

351

DANIEL NUGUSA DEBELO

991

SAMUEL MESFIN AREGA

352

DANIEL SATA EDOSSA

992

SAMUEL SELESHI SHANIKO

353

DANIEL SHEWANGIZAW TAFESSE

993

SAMUEL SINTAYEHU MENGISTE

354

DAWIT ABATE SIYOUM

994

SAMUEL TSGAYE AGONAFIR

355

DAWIT BEFIKADU BEYENE

995

SARA TADELE MENGESHA

356

DAWIT BOGALE TOLERE

996

SARON DEJENE YILMA

357

DAWIT FIKADU WONIDMAGEGN

997

SEBONA HIRKO DAME

358

DAWIT GENENE FEKEDE

998

SEHALU ADERA JIMA

359

DAWIT GETNET BEDANA

999

SEID ABDU SEID

360

DAWIT KIROS TEWOLIDE

1000

SEID NURHASSEN SEID

361

DAWIT MOGES TADESSE

1001

SELAM GRICO BERESSZA

362

DAWIT NIGUSSE KEBEDE

1002

SELAM HAILU G/MESKEL

363

DAWIT PETROS GODANA

1003

SELAM TESFAYE MEKASHA

364

DAWIT RETA DEMESSIE

1004

SEMERE ALEMAYEHU TAYE

365

DAWIT TEZERA TADESSE

1005

SEMIR AHMED LEGAS

366

DAWIT TSEHAYE TEKLE

1006

SENBETA ALEMU WAKIJRA

367

DAWIT WORK DENDENA

1007

SEWHAREG ASSFAW ZEWUDE

368

DEBELE NEGESE WAKIJRA

1008

SEWUNET AYELE GEBERE

369

DEBRELIBANOS DESTA TADESSE

1009

SHAMBEL BELEW ADANE

370

DECHASA HINSERMU DUGASA

1010

SHEBIRU DAGNE SHEFERAW

371

DEJENE BIRESA GULUMA

1011

SHIGUTE GELAN GULUMA

372

DEJENE KEBEDE HASSEN

1012

SHIMELIS ADERE NEGESSE

373

DEJENE TAMIRU KIDANE

1013

SHITAW ERDAW MENGESHA

374

DEJENU BIRHANU GELETA

1014

SILESHI FEYERA SORI

375

DEJENU GETACHEW FELEKE

1015

SIMBO SHELESHI WORIKU

376

DEJINE DEBA BEKELE

1016

SIMEGN TSEGAYE AWEKE

377

DEKO KUFA WONJI

1017

SINKSAR BEZABIH KASSA

378

DEME ALEMU CHALI

1018

SINTAYEHU ASBAI MENJE

379

DEMETROS ASCHALEW TAREKE

1019

SINTAYEHU MESHESHA KEBEDE

380

DEMISO BEGNA DHUNFA

1020

SINTAYEHU SISAY CHALA

381

DEMISS GETACHER TESFAYE

1021

SINTAYEW TSEGAYE BEKELE

382

DERARITU ELIYAS WAGAYO

1022

SIRAK TADESSE MULUGETA

383

DEREJE GIRMA ABEBE

1023

SISAY ALEMAYEHU HAILU

384

DEREJE KEFALE BEYENE

1024

SISAY ALEMU WORKENEH

385

DERESSA WORKU  MOSISA

1025

SISAY BELETE FEYESA

386

DERISA AJIBACHEW WAKUMA

1026

SISAY BIRU DADAWO

387

DESALEGN DEJENE TEFERA

1027

SISAY G/MARAM G/TSADIK

388

DESALEGN ESHETE GEMEDA

1028

SISAY MAMMUYE DABA

389

DESALEGN KASSAW BELETE

1029

SISAY TIZAZU BELETEW

390

DESALEGN SHERGA TERGA

1030

SISAY W/MARAM ABEBE

391

DESSALEGN MEGABI DINKU

1031

SOLOMON ASSEFA LETA

392

DESSALEGNE TAYE TESSEMA

1032

SOLOMON AZENE BITEW

393

DESTA JEMMANEH AMARE

1033

SOLOMON BEYENE GEBREMICHAEL

394

DESTAW DINKU GETNET

1034

SOLOMON BIRKE YESHINGUSSE

395

DINO AWEL WEGE

1035

SOLOMON DAME NIGUSSIE

396

DINYAS NEGASH HIRPA

1036

SOLOMON FIKADE WASSE

397

DIRES MOSIYE BELAY

1037

SOLOMON FIKADU AZIMACHE

398

DIRIBA BOKI BEKELE

1038

SOLOMON GIRMA LULU

399

DRIRSA BEGNA TOLLOSA

1039

SOLOMON H/MARIAM YGLETU

400

DUBA DERARA FIDA

1040

SOLOMON KEBEDE GASHAW

401

DURESA KEBEBEWU DABA

1041

SOLOMON MEKONNEN GILGEL

402

DURETI TADESSE AYELE

1042

SOLOMON MUHABAW MULAT

403

EBA MULUNEH GERESU

1043

SOLOMON TAMIRAT DESTA

404

EBISA ASEMER OLI

1044

SOLOMON TEKILE RIKITU

405

EFA HABTE DERESSA

1045

SOLOMON TESHOME BELAYNEH

406

EJETA TAREKEGN KISTANA

1046

SOLOMON W/MICHAEL KALORE

407

ELIAS DESSE HASENA

1047

SOLOMON YIMER MENGESHA

408

ELIAS MUDIN MENUR

1048

SUFA KEBEDE DIREBA

409

ELIAS TADESE HURIS

1049

SULEMAN SEID MOHAMMED

410

ELIAS TESSO WOLKEBA

1050

SULEYMAN MUHAMMED KILILO

411

ELIYAS GETANEH SIYUOM

1051

SURA ABOSE DERESA

412

ELIYAS SHUME ABAEBE

1052

SURA BANITE SEBOKA

413

ELIYAS SRATU FEJEGA

1053

SURA DEREJE TOLESA

414

ELSHADAY SEIFU ENDALE

1054

SURAFEL GEBEYEHU TAMIRE

415

ENDALE AMDEMARIAME YIRGA

1055

SURAFEL MESFIN NIGUS

416

ENDALE MATEHWOS WORKENA

1056

SURAFEL TILAHUN H/GEBRIEL

417

ENDASHAW BUFEBO MENTIRE

1057

SURAFIEL KIFLE EROSE

418

ENDEGENA AYALEW ZELELEW

1058

SURAFIL AMARE MAMO

419

ENGIDAWORK MESELE ASSEFA

1059

TADELE LAKEW TEBEJE

420

ENIYEW TADESSE WONDIM

1060

TADELE NIGUSSIE GIRMA

421

EPHREM  DERIBE TIRFE

1061

TADESE KETEMA LETA

422

EPHREM ADANE SOKILE

1062

TADESSE ASSEFA ABOYE

423

EPHREM ALEMAYEHU ASEGIE

1063

TADESSE DEMISSE JIMMA

424

EPHREM ASEFA G/MICHAEL

1064

TADESSE WEREDE MULATU

425

EPHREM BENTI SIRANI

1065

TADIYOS FANITAHUN GUTEMA

426

EPHREM BERHA W/SENBET

1066

TAFERE ALEMAYEHU KEBEDE

427

EPHREM GUTEMA DRIBA

1067

TAMIRAT ADUGNA GEMESA

428

EPHREM HAILU BESHA

1068

TAMIRAT BERGA MELKA

429

EPHREM MENGISTU KIDANE

1069

TAMIRAT MAMO MEHARI

430

EPHREM TASISA DUSSASA

1070

TAMIRAT YILMA FETENE

431

ERIKYIHUN ELIYAS BAUSE

1071

TAMIRU AJEMA GONFA

432

ERIMYAS  HAILU BIRHANU

1072

TAMIRU DIRIBA ZIKE

433

ERIMYAS ASCHALEW WORKU

1073

TAMIRU KASSAYE HIRPA

434

ERIMYAS GOSAY FIKADU

1074

TAMIRU TSGAY WOLIDU

435

ERIMYAS SIYAMIREGN ABEBE

1075

TAREKEGN ARENA GUDETA

436

ERMIAS DEREJE KENO

1076

TARIKU DIREBA AYU

437

ERMIAS DIMIRU MELESSE

1077

TASISA SEIFU HAILE

438

ERMIAS FANTAHUN TUFA

1078

TASO DEMISE MESKELE

439

ERMIAS SHITI G/MARIAM

1079

TAYWORK FASIL GETACHEW

440

ERMIAS ZELALEM TADDESSE

1080

TEDACHA GENALE DUKALE

441

ERMIYAS BAHTA ATSBAHA

1081

TEDROS GEBREMEDHIN  GEBREMARIAM

442

ESHETU GETU NEGASH

1082

TEFERA TIRULLO LEGECHO

443

ESHETU KASSAYE ATALEW

1083

TEGEGN EMAGNU TEFERA

444

ESHETU MATIWOS YILMA

1084

TEGENE HABTAMU ERISO

445

ESHETU MOLA BANJAW

1085

TEGENWORK KIFYALEW HAILU

446

ESKINDER TEKESTE YIBEYIN

1086

TEKALEGN ADUGNA TOLERA

447

ESRAEL BEKELE ZEWUDE

1087

TEKLE GETU BITEW

448

ESTIFANOS ENDALE WOLDEABI

1088

TEKLEAB SENAY ANDARGE

449

ESTIFANOS TESHALE KASSA

1089

TEKLEMARIKOS BETE ESTFANOS

450

ESTIFANOS YIBABE TESFAYE

1090

TEMESGEN ASSEFA MECHESA

451

ESUBALEW TADELE AYALEW

1091

TEMESGEN MULUSEW AWOKE

452

EYASU DEBELO TERESSA

1092

TEMESIGEN ADDIS YSMAW

453

EYASU SHAMSU BUSER

1093

TEMESIGEN BEDASA WAKENE

454

EYASU SLESHI LEMA

1094

TENISA AMERE MIHRETU

455

EYERUSALEM ALEMESHET SHEWAYE

1095

TENSAIE DEDJENE NEGATOU

456

EYOB ANBERBER MOGES

1096

TENSAY KIFLE H/MARIAM

457

EYOB SISAY WOLDETSADIK

1097

TESEMA GEBIRE NIGA

458

EYOBE AWAYNEH ABEBE

1098

TESFA TAKELE TOLESSA

459

EYOBE GETU W/MESKEL

1099

TESFAHIWOT KAHISAY BEYENE

460

EYOBE MEKONNEN NEGASH

1100

TESFAHU MATHEWOS EDAO

461

EYOBE TSEGAYE BARDU

1101

TESFAHUNEGN TESHOME TESFAYE

462

EYOEL SEBHATLEAB ABREHA

1102

TESFALDET ZERAY W/GEBIREL

463

EYUALEM DEBEBE TASSEW

1103

TESFAMICHAEL ATNAW BEKELE

464

EYUEL FEKADU YENEW

1104

TESFAYE HAILE ABEBE

465

EYUEL SEBSEBE DEMISSE

1105

TESFAYE TADESSE ZELEKE

466

EZANA GEBRU ATSIBHA

1106

TESFAYE TAKELU TACHBELE

467

EZIRA SLESHI  MEKONNEN

1107

TESFAYE WEGARI WATOL

468

FALMATA NASIR DAMSHO

1108

TESHOME DIRBA MULATU

469

FANITANESH AMARE KINDE

1109

TESHOME MULATU TUMUBEBO

470

FANUEL DEGU BITAW

1110

TESHOME WORKINEH EWUNETU

471

FASIKA GETU KEBEDE

1111

TEWABECHE ABERA SHENKO

472

FASIKA TADESSE  OURGA

1112

TEWEKEL MOHAMMED FITE

473

FELMETA ABTE JILO

1113

TEWODRO W/KIROS MEKONNEN

474

FEREJE WALE NEGA

1114

TEWODROS BIZUAYEHU ASIMAMAW

475

FERHAN JEMAL ABDUSEMED

1115

TEWODROS DAGHE BEYENE

476

FERID ABIDESSA HASSEN

1116

TEWODROS FELEKE EDETO

477

FERIHIWOT LEAKE HADGU

1117

TEWODROS KIROS GEBRU

478

FERIMOSA ADUGNA DEBELO

1118

TEWODROS LETA TUTA

479

FESSHA ABADI BARAKI

1119

TEWODROS TAREKEGN KEFELA

480

FETENE MENIGST ABATE

1120

TEWODROS TEKALIGN WOLDE

481

FETENE TEMESGEN TOLOSA

1121

THOMAS HABTE ETEFA

482

FEVEN ALEM MESHESHA

1122

THOMAS TESHOME NEWTU

483

FEVEN MESERET RETA

1123

THOMAS W/MICHAEL KALORE

484

FEYERA ASSEFA BERECHA

1124

TIBEBE TESFA MELESSE

485

FEYERA NEGASA WAKO

1125

TILAHUN AZANAW ZEGEYE

486

FEYISA AWOKE NEGASA

1126

TILAHUN LAIEKE BAYOU

487

FEYISA REFERA GEMECHU

1127

TILAHUN TAMIRU DEBESH

488

FEYSAL HAWAS HUSSIEN

1128

TILKSEW TESHOME ABAWA

489

FIKADESLASIE ALEMAYEHU W/MESKEL

1129

TINBITE ERMIYAS TESFAYE

490

FIKADU ALEMU BIYADGE

1130

TINSA AZIMAREW WORKLEUL

491

FIKADU GEBEYEHU DAKISA

1131

TINSAE FETENE ALEMU

492

FIKADU LEMMA ESHETE

1132

TINSAE TIGABU ASHAGRIE

493

FIRAOL DADI BELDA

1133

TISON MENGISTU ZERGAW

494

FIRAOL KUMILA BERCHA

1134

TISON WODESSEN MINASE

495

FIRAOL SEYIFE KEDIR

1135

TIZITA BEREKET BESHIRE

496

FIRAOL TAYE ASSEFAW

1136

TOFIK KEMAL MOHAMMED

497

FIREW ABEBE TESHOME

1137

TOLA GEMECHU FEYISA

498

FIREW BELETE BEYENE

1138

TOLERA BORGA GEMECHU

499

FIROMISA ALEN ABIDESA

1139

TOLERA GIRMA DEGEFA

500

FIROMSA ANBAYE SIYOUM

1140

TOLESA MULATU HAILE

501

FIROMSA BULTO HURISA

1141

TOLESSA GEMECHU WORKU

502

FIROMSA NEGASH GEDA

1142

TOLLA TADESSE BODENA

503

FIROMSA OLSIRA CHEKKOL

1143

TOLOSSA MOTI DUFERA

504

FIROMSA SUFA GAROMSA

1144

TOMAS  MICHEL AREGO

505

FISSIHA GEBEYEHU TSANU

1145

TOMAS TSGAYE  NEGASH

506

FITSUMBIRHAN H/MESKEL BEKELE

1146

TSEGA TELAYNEH MELESSE

507

FRAOL MULUGETA HIRPHESA

1147

TSEGAZEAB AKLIKU TEFERA

508

FREHIWOT LEAKE

1148

TSEHAY WOLDEGEBRIEL

509

FUAD MURAD REDI

1149

TSEHAYNEH ABERA ASRES

510

FUFA GEMECHU TOLESSA

1150

TSGAB SISAY BEREHA

511

GADISA BEYANE DUBE

1151

TSGAYE TESFAY DADI

512

GADISA FAYERA YADESA

1152

TUGE GAROMSA GURMESSA

513

GADISA GILO ERENA

1153

UKESHA EDASSO GEMEDA

514

GADISA HUNDESA SHARDO

1154

ULFATA DABASA DAGAHA

515

GADISA TEFERI BETRO

1155

URIGESA KEBEDE GONIFA

516

GADISSA DEREJE MEKONNEN

1156

WABI DABA ETEFA

517

GADISSA SORESA NEGASA

1157

WABI HIRPESA KENEA

518

GADISSA TARIKU IBSA

1158

WABI JFIAR GEBIS

519

GALANA ABAY KEBEDE

1159

WANDU SHIBESHI GOBANA

520

GALANA OLJIRA DEBELA

1160

WASSEHUN DEGEMU HAILU

521

GAMACHIS GARUMA ABDISA

1161

WELDERUFAEL KERIE G/MESKEL

522

GARUMA KELBESA DELESSA

1162

WENDMGEZAHU DEMEKE ASSEFA

523

GEBEYEHU DERBE GIRMA

1163

WONDMAGEGN ABEBE GIRAGN

524

GEDA EJIGU KUMISA

1164

WORIKNEH ALEMU AGA

525

GEDA KUMERA MELKA

1165

WORKNEH TILAHUN BEKELE

526

GEDISA IDESA JABESA

1166

WORKU ABEBE HURESA

527

GELAN GEMECHU KITL

1167

WORKU JIREGNA GOBENA

528

GELAN KENEA BIRATU

1168

WORKU MERSHA TOLOSA

529

GELANA AFANDI BEKELE

1169

WOSEN MENGESHA W/GIYORIGS

530

GELETA SHELEME AMDISA

1170

WOSSENU WERETAWU CHANE

531

GEMECHES DIREBA DEMME

1171

WUBETU ABEBE ASSEFA

532

GEMECHEU DEFAR TEREFE

1172

WUBETU ADDISU MAMO

533

GEMECHIS HINKOS NEMO

1173

WUBETU H/MESKEL YIRGU

534

GEMECHIS MEKONNEN NEGERA

1174

WUBSHET YILMA ENIGEDA

535

GEMECHIS MENGISTU ABESHU

1175

WUBSHET ZEWDU KEBEDE

536

GEMECHIS MERGA DABA

1176

WUDNEH DILNESAW DEGA

537

GEMECHIS SAKETA GEMTESA

1177

YABETS ABAYNEH DERERO

538

GEMECHU ADUGNA DEBELU

1178

YABETSE DUBALE IJARO

539

GEMECHU KASSA AYANA

1179

YABETSE GETACHEW BEGASHAW

540

GEMECHU KEDIR HASHEM

1180

YABIBAL AGIMASSE ABEBE

541

GEMECHU SAFAYE DADI

1181

YADETA ETEFA MENGESHA

542

GEMEDA WAGAR TERIF

1182

YADI MEKONIN DINKA

543

GENEMO SHIGIDO BUNE

1183

YAHIKON DINKINEH MULETA

544

GENEMO WESENA DEMESA

1184

YAKOB LEMMA CHEGEN

545

GERAWORK TIGABU TEWOLDE

1185

YAKOB SIMENEH ALEMU

546

GEREMA TAFESA TEGENA

1186

YALEMTSEGA TADESSE HAILE

547

GERSAM GIRUM ESHETU

1187

YALEW BELETE W/AMLAK

548

GETACHEW MISGANAW AYELE

1188

YARED ABEBAYEHUSHIFERAW

549

GETACHEW TENAW TIRUNEH

1189

YARED ABIMA  MULATU

550

GETAHUN KAJILA DEBELA

1190

YARED ALEMAYEHU KEBEDE

551

GETAHUN KUMERA DIME

1191

 YARED FANTAHUN ABEGAZ

552

GETAHUN WESENA ITICHA

1192

YARED F/SILASSE ALEMU

553

GETAHUN ZERIE ANKERE

1193

YARED GETAHUN MOLLA

554

GETAMESAY MANYAZEWAL SIRAWUBIZU

1194

YARED KAHISSAY KIDANE

555

GETANEH MESIGANAW GEBEYEHU

1195

YARED WONIDEY MEKONNEN

556

GETANEH TSGAYE MENGESTE

1196

YARED ZEMICHAEL GEBRESELASSIE

557

GETANEHY TSGAY MENGSTE

1197

YARED ZEWDU ASSEFA

558

GETASEW TAREKEGN WONDIM

1198

YARIED DESSALE KASSAW

559

GETNET ANWAR ABDULJIBAR

1199

YASIN TEMAM SHAMIL

560

GETNET ASTAKTE ASMARE

1200

YAZACHEW ENYEW YIHUNE

561

GETNET TEMESGEN ANDUALEM

1201

YEABSRA MULUNEH KUMA

562

GEZACHEW ASMARE MALLEDE

1202

YEBELATAL YIGEREM AYALEW

563

GIDI KEBEDE MAMO

1203

YECHALE AMOGNE ALEMU

564

GIRMA GUDINA DIDA

1204

YEHENEW ENDALEW AYNALEM

565

GIRMA LAGASA WALTAGE

1205

YEHULASHET BEKELE MESIFN

566

GIRMA TEGENE IRKO

1206

YENSEW TADESSE AGONAFIR

567

GIRMAYE GEBREMEDIHIN ASHEBIR

1207

YESHANEW ABEBE TELELE

568

GIZACHEW BIRHANE MEKONNEN

1208

YESHEWANEH BAYESA MEKONEN

569

GIZACHEW GUTU TEFERA

1209

YETABREK DEGEMU WOLDE

570

GIZEEADDIS BAYU ANDUALEM

1210

YIBELETAL BAHIRU MERAWI

571

GODANO BEDASO TUCHE

1211

YIBELTAL CHANE TSGAYE

572

GOSA GAREDEW DEDU

1212

YIBELTAL PETROS ABO

573

GRMATSION KIDU DESTA

1213

YIBZAWORK AWEKE ALEMU

574

GUCHISA WAKJIRA TEREFE

1214

YIDDIDIYA ASEMIE JEMBARE

575

GUDETO GUTEMA DEKEBI

1215

YIDNEKACHEW MEDIHN KORE

576

GUDETU FEYERA BEKELE

1216

YIDNEKACHEW TESEMA AWOLO

577

GUGSA HAILE DUGUMA

1217

YIHALEM TAREKEGN FEREDE

578

GULTE NAGESO HAMESO

1218

YIHEYIS NETSANET ALEMU

579

GURUMU OLANI DORISISO

1219

YIHUN TAMIRAT HAMESO

580

GUTA DEGEFA WOYESSA

1220

YIMER ADISU TEBEJE

581

GUTA KEBEDE DEBELE

1221

YIRDAW ABEBE ALEMU

582

GUTEMA BERCHU BIRE

1222

YIRGA AYALNEW TAKELE

583

GUTEMA GEMEDA AMENTE

1223

YISAK ABAY ZELEKE

584

GUTU ADUNAG DUGASSA

1224

YISAK MARKOS SHANKO

585

GUTU TAMIRU TULJ

1225

YISEHAK CHEBO HAMARA

586

H/GEBRIAL ESHETU TUFA

1226

YISHAK WAKGARI AYANA

587

H/MICHAEL BIRHANU TESSEMA

1227

YITAGESU ASALIF MAMO

588

H/MICHEL G/YOHANNES H/MARAM

1228

YOBISAN FIKADU YIGEZU

589

HABEL ASHEBIR MEKONNEN

1229

YOBISEN BECHANA BEGE

590

HABEN GEBRAB ARAYA

1230

YODIT ENDALE TEKLE

591

HABITAMU KIBI DADI

1231

YOHANNES  WUBE KASSA

592

HABTAMU ABABU GOBEZU

1232

YOHANNES AFEWORIK W/TASIDK

593

HABTAMU ADELA DENBISA

1233

YOHANNES AFEWORK LEMMA

594

HABTAMU BASHU TEFERI

1234

YOHANNES BAHIRU ROBI

595

HABTAMU GETACHEW ABATE

1235

YOHANNES BIRU KUMSSA

596

HABTAMU MILKIYAS MISEBO

1236

YOHANNES BITAW MOGES

597

HABTAMU RUSHU DEMISSE

1237

YOHANNES DEBRU TESHOME

598

HABTAMU TARIKIE YIRDAW

1238

YOHANNES DEREJE TANKARA

599

HABTAMU TIGU BOKU

1239

YOHANNES GEBEYEHU MELAK

600

HABTE YEHUALAW ALEMU

1240

YOHANNES KEDRU NEGA

601

HABTU DEMEKE HAILE

1241

YOHANNES MENGISTU KEBEDE

602

HACHALU DENUSA CHIBSA

1242

YOHANNES MESSAY MEKONNEN

603

HADAS GEBREGERGS LEGESE

1243

YOHANNES MITIKU SEMA

604

HADIS PAULOS GEDAMU

1244

YOHANNES NIGUSSIE TESEMA

605

HAFIZ ABDULKERIM ABAMECHA

1245

YOHANNES TAMIRAT ROBI

606

HAFTAMU ZERAY G/GIORGIS

1246

YOHANNES TESHOME HURISA

607

HAILE BELACHEW URGA

1247

YOHANNES TESHOME YIZENGAW

608

HAILE METEKIYAW AKALU

1248

YOHANNES TSEGAYE WOLDEMARIAM

609

HAILEYESUS AYELE GUADIHUN

1249

YONAS  DEREJE YILMA

610

HAILU SETITO GUGSA

1250

YONAS ABEBE SENBETO

611

HAMDIYA SEFA HABIB

1251

YONAS ADDIS MEKONNEN

612

HAMZA KINDU MOHAMMED

1252

YONAS MERGA NEGASH

613

HANA MESIFN TADESSE

1253

YONAS SISAY KUMBI

614

HANNA TESFAYE TOLA

1254

YONAS TADESSE BONGARA

615

HASEN YUNE TOLOLA

1255

YONAS TATEK AYTENFISU

616

HAYLEGEBRAEL KEBADU BELAY

1256

YONAS WONDIMU TADESSE

617

HAYMANOT ALEMNEH AYCHU

1257

YONATAN ABIYE TESFAYE

618

HEBAN BERISO BELDA

1258

YONATAN GIZACHEW DRIBSA

619

HELEEYESUS ABAYNEH BELAY

1259

YONATAN SOLOMON KEBEDE

620

HENOCK BESUFEKAD JUFAR

1260

YONATAN TESFAYE AMBAYE

621

HENOK AKLILU MESELLE

1261

YORDANOS ABDI MOHAMED

622

HENOK AKLILU MESSELE

1262

YORDANOS GETNET TENAGINE

623

HENOK ARAYA MEHARI

1263

YOSEF ASSEFA HAILE

624

HENOK BIKILA MULETA

1264

YOSEF LEMMA TOLOSA

625

HENOK CHANE AYALEW

1265

YOSEPH ASSEFA ABEBE

626

HENOK CHANIYALEW MANE

1266

YOSEPH YIRGA GEBRE

627

HENOK DAMTEW T/MARIAM

1267

ZEKARIAS GETACHEW TESSEMA

628

HENOK GETACHEW HAILE

1268

ZEKARIYAS MEKIBEBE AMOSHE

629

HENOK GEZACHEW BEKELE

1269

ZELALEM HABITE KEBEDE

630

HENOK MESIFN HAILE

1270

ZELALEM MEKURIYAW BEYENE

631

HENOK SAMUEL MEKONNEN

1271

ZELALEM NEGASH DEMEKE

632

HENOK SEBSIBE HAILE

1272

ZEMEDKUN TAKELE KEBEDE

633

HENOK TAREKEGN SIYUOM

1273

ZERIHUN ALEMAYEHU GELETE

634

HENOK TILAHUN HAILU

1274

ZERIHUN ASSFAW ITEFA

635

HENOK WORKU GERESU

1275

ZERUBABEL ABEBE

636

HENOK ZEWUDU AYELE

1276

ZERUBABEL ABEBE MERHATSIDK

637

HIBIST GIRMA DESALEGN

1277

ZEWUDU DESALEGN DIRES

638

HIKA BANTI GALATA

1278

ZEYEDE ABERA HAILE

639

HINSARMU MUHAMMED HUSSIEN

1279

ZINABU MEKONNEN G/HIWOT

640

HIRPESHI ETICHA BENTI

 

 

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE TAKEN WRITTEN EXAM FOR THE POSITION OF SELF-SPONSORED CABIN CREW TRAINEE ON MAY 21,2019 AND JULY 05, 2019 THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE ON THE BELOW SCHEDULE FOR AN INTERVIEW.

IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO TRAIN WITH ETHIOPIAN AVIATION ACADEMY.

YOU ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH ORIGINAL AND TWO COPIES OF RENEWED KEBELE ID CARD AND TWO PASSPORT SIZE PICTURES.

WEDNSDAY JULY 31,2019 @8:00AM IN THE MORNING

WEDNSDAY JULY 31,2019 @1:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ABENEZER DANIEL

1

GELILA  PETROS SISAY

2

ABINET MULUGETA  GIDAY

2

HAIMANOT FISEHA G/MEDHIN

3

ASTER GETACHEW TILAHUN

3

HANA TEKLU H/EYESUS

4

AXUMAWIT  AMARE  B/MESKEL

4

HEAMEN ASEGID  ADAFRE

5

AZEB ASAYHEGNE ZERAY

5

HIRUT  AYENEW  BEKELE

6

BEIMNET AYELE GELANEH

6

HIWOT MOGES ALEMAYEHU

7

BEREKET ASFAW TILAHUN

7

KIDIST GETACHEW  SHIFERAW

8

BETELHEM ADMASU KABETO

8

LENSA KIDANE AKLILU

9

BETELHEM SOLOMON FANUSA

9

MAEREG MITIKU TADESSE

10

BETELHEM TESFAYE G/MARIAM

10

MAHIDER  ELIAS ZEWUDU

11

BETELHEM WUBNEH TAYE

11

MAHLET G/YESUS ARAYA

12

BETHEL BERHANE HAILE

12

MEKLIT BIRHANE SHENKUTE

13

DANAWIT G/MARIAM H/MICHAEL

13

MESERET AKALE TILAHUN

14

EDEN  BIRHANU  ASSTA

14

MHIRET  YAYERAD BEKELE

15

EDEN  GIRMA  ABERA

15

NUHAMIN ALEMU TESEMA

16

EDEN DAMTEW DUKI

16

RAHEL ABIE DERESSO

17

EDEN NEGASH DEMESSIE

17

RAHWA KAHASAY TESFAMARIAM

18

EFRATA ANTENEH GEZAW

18

REDIAT  SHIFERAW MAMO

19

EYERUSALEM  NEGA TALA

19

SABA TEKLU W/AREGAY

20

EYERUSALEM ALEMAYEHU CHALA

20

SAMERAWIT NEGASH

21

FEVEN KASSA ELALA

21

SELAM SHIGUT KEJELA

22

FIKRESELAM GETACHEW MELES

22

TSEYON DEJENE KEBEDE

23

EDEN  GIRMA  ABERA

23

TSION TAMENE WOSSEN

24

FREHIWOT ADMASU MENGISTU

24

YOHANAM YOSEPH KASSAHUN

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO APPLIED FOR THE POSITION OF COMMERCIAL AND GROUND SERVICE & CARGO OPERATIONS TRAINEE FROM JULY 03, 2019 – JULY 26, 2019, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, AVIATION ACADEMY  ON MONDAY JULY 29, 2019 @1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON FOR WRITTEN EXAM. CANDIDATES ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH RENEWED KEBELE ID CARD.

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ABENEZER DAWIT ALEMAYEHU

49

LIELENA DABI BATI

2

ABIGIYA YESHITLA YILMA

50

LIYO SAMUEL BARBE

3

ABREHAM KIROS DESTA

51

MAHLET KONE FISSHA

4

ABRIHAM GOSAYE FITAWOKE

52

MAHLET MENGISTU ABATE

5

ALAZAR SERAWIT TADESSE

53

MAHLET YARED AMANUEL

6

AMRELAH MUSTEFA ABAKENA

54

MAKIREYANA ALEMU MULUGETA

7

AMSALU SOLOMON KIDANU

55

MARTA ZELEKE ORGINO

8

AREFAT YAHYA ABASEDI

56

MEKDES TAMENE MERKEBU

9

ATSEDE DEJENEBEYENE

57

MELAT TAKELE WORKU

10

AYNALEM UMETA ARERO

58

MELKDELAWIT BAREGA TOKE

11

AZMERA TESFASELASSIE TESFAMICHAEL

59

MESERET ESHETU DUBALE

12

BETELHEM TEBABAL ADMAS

60

MIHADA ABDURHMAN HUSEN

13

BETELIHEM WONDIMU CHIROTAW

61

NARDOS TEDLA TAFESSE

14

BETHELHEM TESHOME TEREFE

62

NEBYOU SOLOMON KEBEDE

15

BETSELOT SOLOMON NEGE

63

RIBKA GETACHEW BEBRE

16

BEZA TADESSE MOLLA

64

ROBEL ALEMAYEHU LEMA

17

BINYAM ATNAFU MEKONEN

65

SABA MEKONNEN DUBALE

18

BISRAT MINWUYELET GETAHUN

66

SAMRAWIT DANIEL G/TSADIK

19

DANIEL ENDALKACHEW MULUGETA

67

SAMRAWIT MEKONENE LAKEW

20

DARIK TESHOME MENGISTU

68

SEBONTU DECHASSA META

21

DAWIT WORKU MULUNEH

69

SEGNE MOSISA GODO

22

DESTA GEMECHU WOLDESILASSIE

70

SELAM ASNAKE ASHENAFI

23

EFRATA GIRMA TEFERA

71

SELAMAWIT GIRMA H/SELASSIE

24

ELSABET WUBSHET GETANEH

72

SIMRET ABAYINEH WORKINEH

25

EPHREM AYALEW TADESSE

73

SINETEBEB WONDEMAGEGN ALEMU

26

ETSEHIWOT NIGUSSE KASSA

74

SOLEN ALEMAYEHU GELETA

27

EYERUS MEKONNEN DEMISSE

75

SOLOMON DEGIFE BEDI

28

EYERUSALEM SOLOMON ABDO

76

SURAFEL MESFIN GONFA

29

EYERUSALME MISGANAW SINTAYEHU

77

TELILA HAILU ADEBA

30

FETIYA JEMAL LALI

78

TEWODROS AREGAY TATIWOS

31

FRHIWOT WORKU BELAY

79

TIGIST TESHOME BEYENE

32

HANAN HASSEN SAID

80

TIZITA HAILU FRAW

33

HANNA DEMISS ASFAW

81

TSEGAYE TEFEREI ABERA

34

HANNAH DESALEGN BANDA

82

TSEYON DEJENE NEKNIKE

35

HELEN MINILIK SEIFU

83

TSION DEREJE EGUALLE

36

HELEN TADESE ENDESHAW

84

TSION GEREMEW KEBEDE

37

HEWAN MESFIN ZEGEYE

85

TSION MEKA BALO

38

HIWOT FEKADE DERSO

86

TSION YIFRU ASMARE

39

HIWOT YIFREDEGN WOLDE

87

WESSENIE NIGUSSIE MESHESHA

40

ILYAS KIFLE WORKU

88

YABSRA NEGA WORKU

41

KALEAB GIRMA FEREDE

89

YEHUALAWORK SISAY TAKELE

42

KALKIDAN DERESE TADESSA

90

YEMENZWORK SHEWANKITAW TESEMA

43

KALKIDAN GETACHEW ESHETE

91

YEMSIRACH BEKELE TILAHUN

44

KALKIDAN MELAKU DESALEGN

92

YEWUBDAR ALEMU MAMO

45

KIDIST KEBEDE ABEBE

93

YOHANNES DEBEBE CHICHE

46

LEMLEM MESFIN TESFAYE

94

YORDANOS HAILU TOLA

47

LEUL AMSALU YESGAT

95

ZENEBE ALEMAYEHU BEKELE

48

LIDIYA YADETA BEKELE

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE TAKEN INTERVIEW FOR THE POSITION OF SELF-SPONSORED CABIN CREW TRAINEE ON JULY 22,2019, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, AVIATION ACADEMY ADMINISTRATION BUILDING FOR MEDICAL EXAMINATION.

CANDIDATES ARE ALSO REQUESTED TO COME WITH ORIGINAL RENEWED KEBELE ID CARD AND TWO PASSPORT SIZE PICTURES.

NB: IF YOUR NAME IS NOT LISTED BELOW, IT MEANS THAT YOU HAVE NOT BEEN SELECTED FOR THE NEXT PROCESS. WE THANK YOU FOR YOUR INTEREST TO TRAIN WITH ETHIOPIAN AVIATION ACADEMY.

ON THURSDAY JULY 25, 2019 @ 01:30 PM IN THE AFTERNOON.

NAME

1

ABEBA BIRHANE G/SELASSIE

2

ACSAHN ALEMAYEHU GETANEH

3

BETHELHEM ATIKILT TEFERI

4

BEZAWIT TAMIRAT

5

EDEN BIRHANU

6

HEAVEN TSEADU BARAKI

7

HEWAN TADESSE

8

KALKIDAN EYOB BEKELE

9

KALKIDAN GETACHEW DAGNE

10

MAHLET ABTEW BEKELE

11

MAKDA AYALEW DESTA

12

MERON BEKELE GELAYE

13

MERON WELDU G/MEDHIN

14

MIHRET YAYEHRAD BEKELE

15

RAHEL MEBRAHTU GIRMAY

16

SELAM ABDI KEDER

17

WENGELAWIT KASSAHUN DINKU

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE TAKEN WRITTEN EXAM FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE PILOT FROM MAY 28, 2019 UP TO JUNE 22, 2019 IN DIFFERENT UNIVERSITIES, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES HAVE PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAM AND ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, ETHIOPIAN AVIATION ACADAMY – ADMINISTRATION BUILDING 3rd FLOOR (OFFICE NO 302) PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE FOR AN INTERVIEW. CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO STRICTLY READ THE FOLLOWING INFORMATION BEFORE COMING FOR THE INTERVIEW.

MANDATORY REQUIREMENTS CANDIDATES MUST FULLFIL/BRING:

  • ALL ORIGINAL AND COPY OF EDUCATIONAL CREDENTIALS INCLUDING,

    • TEMPORARY GRADUATION CERTIFICATE,
    • 8TH GRADE MINISTRY CARD OR BIRTH CERTIFICATE FROM CITY ADMINISTRATION
  • ORIGINAL AND TWO COPIES OF RENEWED KEBELE ID CARD
  • TWO PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOS.

NB.

  • CANDIDATES SHALL BE AWARE THAT HEIGHT/WEIGHT MEASUREMENT WILL BE RE-CHECKED AND EDUCATIONAL CREDENTIALS WILL BE VERIFIED PER THE QUALIFICATION REQUIREMENT BEFORE SITTING FOR THE INTERVIEW.

 

  • CANDIDATES WHO SUCCESSFULLY PASS THE INTERVIEW SHALL EXPECT TO HAVE SIMULATION TEST WITH IN A DAY. THUS, SHALL COME PREPARED ACCORDINGLY.

CANDIDATES WHOSE NAMES ARE NOT LISTED BELOW SHALL WAIT AND CHECK OUR WEBSITE FOR THE 2ND ROUND RESULT ANNOUNCEMENT.

MONDAY AUGUST 26, 2019@8:00 AM IN THE MORNING

TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 24, 2019@ 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ABAS AHMED HABIB

1

MATIWOS AYELE MAMO

2

ABATE ALAMREW ANDARGE

2

MATIWOS BAYU TEMTEM

3

ABATE YESHAW AYELE

3

MATIWOS LEMI GELETU

4

ABAY HIDIRU

4

MATIYAS TADESSE BEKELE

5

ABAYENEW TILAHUNE ALEMAYEHU

5

MATIYAS TADESSE ENGDAWORK

6

ABDETA DESALEGN AYANA

6

MATIYOS ABEBE GOBENA

7

ABDI KENENI WEGA

7

MAYET YIBELTAL BANTEAMLAK

8

ABDI KISI TOLERA

8

MEDIHANET WAGAW BELAY

9

ABDI MICHAEL FOLLO

9

MEFTHIE TEGEGNE GETU

10

ABDI ZINABU NEGASA

10

MEGABIYAW WORKU

11

ABDIFETAH HASSEN MOHAMUD

11

MEKDES KUMILACHEW TAFERE

12

ABDIFETAH SHEIKMOHAMMED AHMED

12

MEKDES TEFERA ETAA

MONDAY AUGUST 26, 2019@9:00 AM IN THE MORNING

TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 24, 2019@ 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ABDU SEID ADEM

1

MEKSUD DINO BESHIR

2

ABDULAZIZ ALEMU MOHAMMED

2

MEKUANINT GELAW AYALEW

3

ABDULHAKIM MAMO MUHIE

3

MELAKU HAILE LIGAMU

4

ABDULHAKIM MEKA BENTI

4

MELEKE ALANTE ZELELAW

5

ABDULLAH ABDUSELAM NURH

5

MELESE AYZA BARANA

6

ABDULLAHI MOHAMMED MUSSA

6

MELESE KIDANE AMARE

7

ABDURAHEMAN ENDRIS WUJIGRAW

7

MELESEW TEMESGEN TAMIRU

8

ABDURAMAN MOHAMMED ABDULSHIKURE

8

MELESSE ALEMU AWANU

9

ABDUREHIM AHMED MOHAMMED

9

MELESSE HAILU GARED

10

ABEBAW SIRAJ KEMAL

10

MELIKAMU DEMISSE MEKONNEN

11

ABEBE ALEMU MENGIST

11

MELKAM ZEYEDE HAILE

12

ABEBE AWOKE ALEMU

12

MELKAMU EDIMEALEM YIGZE

MONDAY AUGUST 26, 2019@1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 24, 2019@ 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ABEL ALEMSEGED TESFU

1

MELKAMU LINGEREW GETE

2

ABEL ANDUALEM GIRMA

2

MELKAMU TADESSE GETACHEW

3

ABEL ASSEFA TEKA

3

MENBERU ZELEKE SHIFERAW

4

ABEL BIRKNEH DEMISSE

4

MENGISTE ABATE WUBET

5

ABEL FELEKE TAFESSE

5

MENGISTU TESHOME JIRU

6

ABEL FIKADU KIROS

6

MENIGSTU DAGNAW LISANEWORK

7

ABEL GETACHEW ASSEFA

7

MENKIR G/SILASSE G/GZIABHER

8

ABEL HADUSHE G/WAHID

8

MERGA BEDASSO TUCHI

9

ABEL HALEFOM G/AREGAWI

9

MERKUAZ GUADIE MERSO

10

ABEL MARYE ADMASSIE

10

MERON GOITOM W/MICHAEL

11

ABEL MEBRAHTU ABERA

11

MERON TESFAYE

12

ABEL MOLLA G/MEDIHN

12

MESAFINT ATINAFU TEGEGN

MONDAY AUGUST 26, 2019@3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 25, 2019@ 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ABEL MULU TESFA

1

MESAY ABEBE JARSA

2

ABEL TADESSE HEYE

2

MESAY DAMENA DEMESE

3

ABEL TEFERA ALENE

3

MESAY MIDESO TITORE

4

ABEL TESFAYE MENGISTU

4

MESELE ABITA

5

ABEL TEWOLDE ABRHA

5

MESELE MOSSU ALEMU

6

ABEL WAKE ERPAYE

6

MESENBET EDMIALEM TADESSE

7

ABEL YOHANNES ASRES

7

MESERA ABDI ERENA

8

ABENET BERIHUN TSEGA

8

MESERET ALEMU DEMEKE

9

ABENEZER FELEKEW TILAHUN

9

MESFIN MERID DESALEGN

10

ABENEZER GEZMU KALBO

10

METADEL ZELEKE BIRHANU

11

ABENEZER HIZKEAL

11

METAGES DEJENE

12

ABENEZER HIZKIEL LEMMA

12

MEZIGEBU YIHUNU ZEMENE

TUESDAY AUGUST 27, 2019@8:00 AM IN THE MORINING

WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 25, 2019@ 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ABENEZER NIGUSE TUFA

1

MICHAEL EWNETU LIMENEH

2

ABENEZER TEGEGN GOBENA

2

MICHAEL GETACHEW G/SILASIE

3

ABENEZER TESFAYE BEKELE

3

MICHAEL MESAY GIRMA

4

ABENEZER YOHANNES MENTA

4

MICHAEL MINALE ALEMU

5

ABENEZER ZAKIWOS GZAW

5

MICHAEL NEGA G/HAWARIYAT

6

ABERIBER ALI MUSA

6

MICKIYAS SHIFERAW ALEMU

7

ABINET ABRIHA ASALE

7

MIGBARU FANTAHUN MEKONNEN

8

ABINET ANEGAW ALEMU

8

MIGIBARU TEDLA MUNYE

9

ABINET TEFERI MEKONNEN

9

MIHRET FENTA

10

ABINET TEMESIGEN WALEY

10

MIHRETU TSEGAYE HAILU

11

ABINET WOGAYEHU SEBSIBE

11

MIKAEL MULATU KURTU

12

ABIRHAM BAYITE ABERA

12

MIKIAS SEIFU WORKU

TUESDAY AUGUST 27, 2019@9:00 AM IN THE MORINING

WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 25, 2019@ 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ABIRHAM MENIGSTE ZERIHUN

1

MIKIAS SESHAH KIFLE

2

ABIY YENENEW KASSE

2

MIKIYAS AYELE G/MICHAEL

3

ABIYOT MISGANAW BAYU

3

MIKIYAS BETRE T/MARIYAM

4

ABNET GETU LAKEW

4

MIKIYAS KEFU YIGZAW

5

ABNET GETU LAKEW

5

MIKIYAS TEFERA GEDAMU

6

ABOMA BALCHA ABERA

6

MILIYON ANDARGE JIMA

7

ABRAHAM GETAHUN AMARE

7

MILIYON BREHANU ALEMU

8

ABRAHAM SHIMELIS ARGAW

8

MILIYON GEBRE DAYA

9

ABREHAM HAGOS ALEMU

9

MILKIYAS MESFIN MECHA

10

ABREHAM MADE BEZA

10

MINICILE ABEJE ESESE

11

ABRHAM AZENE

11

MINILIK NIGUSSE

12

ABRHAM KINDU BAYE

12

MINIYAHIL KEBEDE LOHA

TUESDAY AUGUST 27, 2019@1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 25, 2019@ 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ABRHAM MENGISTU SHEWAREDA

1

MINTESENOT GETACHEW TESEMA

2

ABRIHAM BEKELE ADIMASU

2

MINTESNOT ADUGNA WAKEYO

3

ABUBEKER TENKER KEDER

3

MINTESNOT ALEMU LEMMA

4

ABYALEW TETSAFE TAMIR

4

MINTESNOT NIGATU W/YOHANNES

5

ACHALU ABADIR FARIS

5

MISGANAW AMILAK WENDIMAGEGN

6

ADDISU GEBRU DAGNAW

6

MISGANU CHIMDESA CHALI

7

ADDISU GEDIF BELETE

7

MISHISO DESALEGN TESSEMA

8

ADDISU MOLLA KASSIE

8

MISIKIR TADESSE GEBRIEL

9

ADDISU NECHO YISMAW

9

MITIKU BAYU BEYI

10

ADDISU SEIFU TEMESGEN

10

MITIKU TADESSE TERESSA

11

ADDISU TEREFE TADESSE

11

MOHAMED MEHDI

12

ADDISU TESHAGER AYELE

12

MOHAMMED AMAN ABDO

TUESDAY AUGUST 27, 2019@3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 02, 2019@ 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ADEM MEHAMED YAHYA

1

MOHAMMED ENDRIS ALI

2

ADERAW YESHEWAS KEBEBEW

2

MOHAMMED HASHIM HASSEN

3

ADETO AKE LASTNAME

3

MOHAMMED HASSEN AHMED

4

ADIL BEDRUDIN ADULWHAB

4

MOHAMMED HASSEN ESLEMAN

5

ADINAN HUSSEN MAMO

5

MOHAMMED MISBAH AHMED

6

ADISSU ADEFRIS TESEMA

6

MOHAMMED MUHABA ZEYNU

7

ADISU TADESSE TUMSA

7

MOHAMMED NUR BADULA

8

ADMASU ABYE ATTNAFU

8

MOHAMMED NURU FUJGA

9

ADNEW G/MESKEL TIZAZU

9

MOHAMMED TIGABU ENDRIS

10

ADUGNA HURUMA FURI

10

MOHAMMED YIMAM ABATE

11

AGA ADULA DUGUMA

11

MOHAMMEDAWEL  SAID HASEN

12

AHMED KAMIL MOHAMMED

12

MOTUMA SHANKIJ IJIGU

WEDNESDAY AUGUST 28, 2019@ 8:00AM IN THE MORNING

WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 02, 2019@ 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

AHMED SAHRUDIN NIMAN

1

MUCHE ABERE WORIKE

2

AHMED SIED JEMAL

2

MUHABAW TEKEBA

3

AHMED SIRAJI MUHIYE

3

MUHAMMED AMAN ALIYE

4

AJMEL SULTAN AHMED

4

MUHAMMED SULTAN AHMED

5

AKEWAK DEGEFE MEKONEN

5

MUHYIDIN BEDRU SHIFA

6

AKLILU BEKELE BALA

6

MULETA YADETA DINA

7

ALAWDIN DEGEMU YITBAREK

7

MULUALEM NIGUSSE TESFAHUN

8

ALAYU MELAK BIRHANIE

8

MULUALEM WALE BALIKE

9

ALAZAR MULUGETA DURESSA

9

MULUGETA DEGEFU W/SEMAT

10

ALAZAR TAMIRU GEBEYEW

10

MULUGETA DEGU BITEW

11

ALEGN TENA MNYCHIL

11

MULUGETA HABTE WORKU

12

ALEGNTA LELEMO WACHEMO

12

MULUGTA YLIHAL ADDMAS

WEDNESDAY AUGUST 28, 2019@ 9:00AM IN THE MORNING

WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 02, 2019@ 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ALEHEGN KASSA FEREDE

1

MULUKEN BEKELE AYELE

2

ALELGN  ANMAW GETAHUN

2

MULUNEH ASEFA ATNAF

3

ALEM G/SELASSIE G/EGZIABHER

3

MULUSEW MEKURYAW TEREFE

4

ALEMANTE LEWTE YIGZAW

4

MULUWORK MEKONNEN EWNETU

5

ALEMAYEHU BIRHANU FUFA

5

MUSSIE YONAS MENAMO

6

ALEMAYEHU DAMETEW GENANAW

6

MUSTEFA MOHAMMED

7

ALEMAYEHU EWUNETE

7

NABIL BEYENE KURESO

8

ALEMAYEHU GETE LEUL

8

NAHOM ALELGN MUCHE

9

ALEMAYEHU TESHOME WORKIE

9

NAHOM AREGAY MENGESHA

10

ALEMAYHU ADDISU ALEM

10

NAHOM BERHANU

11

ALEMU ENYEW SHAREW

11

NAHOM BIRHANE G/KIRSTOS

12

ALEMU MOGES AMISAL

12

NAHOM GEREMEW ALEMU

WEDNESDAY AUGUST 28, 2019@ 1:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 02, 2019@ 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ALEMUDIN KERIM NEBI

1

NAHOM GETAHUN LOSHAMO

2

ALI AWEL BUSER

2

NAHOM MENGISTU BIRHAN

3

ALIY FETASHO TUKE

3

NAHOM NIGUSSE MAZENGIYA

4

ALULA ZEREAYE W/KIDANE

4

NAHOM TAMRU TILAGUN

5

AMANUEL  YONAS KASAYE

5

NAHOM TEKABE ABEBE

6

AMANUEL ABEBE LENJISA

6

NAHOME TIBEBE YILMA

7

AMANUEL AGEZE GIRMA

7

NAJAH MAHAMED AHMED

8

AMANUEL ALEMNEH JALEW

8

NAOL ABERA GONDEL

9

AMANUEL ATAYE DEFERSHA

9

NAOL EDOSA WAKSHUMA

10

AMANUEL BELAY BALTA

10

NARDOS MILLION ADEFRES

11

AMANUEL BERSHA GOSAYA

11

NARDOS SEWUNET

12

AMANUEL DEREJE ETANA

12

NATAN FOLLA DEBELO

WEDNESDAY AUGUST 28, 2019@ 3:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

THURSDAY OCTOBER 03, 2019@ 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

AMANUEL FELEKE CHERKOS

1

NATAN GETACHEW ABEBE

2

AMANUEL GILO SIA

2

NATENAEL ADDISU MONJERO

3

AMANUEL KASSA MENIGSTE

3

NATHAN AREFAINE G/EGZIABHER

4

AMANUEL MITIKU

4

NATHAN FEDA NEGESSE

5

AMANUEL MITIKU ENGLIZ

5

NATINAEL DEMISSIE SETEGNE

6

AMANUEL NEGA GEREMEW

6

NATNAEL ABEBE YEHUALASHET

7

AMANUEL NEGASH WOLDIYE

7

NATNAEL ASSEFA GETU

8

AMANUEL NIGUSE ASEGDEW

8

NATNAEL BEZABIH BELEW

9

AMANUEL WOGASO GAGA

9

NATNAEL HABTAMU ABEBE

10

AMANUEL WORKNEH ABEGAZ

10

NATNAEL MULUGETA GETU

11

AMANUEL YOHANNES AHMED

11

NATNAEL TAREKE EMAGNU

12

AMANUEL YOHANNES FEKENO

12

NATNAEL TESFAYE TEFERA

THURSDAY AUGUST 29, 2019@ 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING

THURSDAY OCTOBER 03, 2019@ 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

AMARE ALEME

1

NATNAEL TEWOLDE G/TSADIK

2

AMARE GEBRE ASFAW

2

NATNAEL YILMA T/MEDHIN

3

AMARE MULUGETA

3

NATNAIEL WORKALEMAHU KIBRET

4

AMIL MOHHAMEDNUR

4

NATOL NIGATU KABA

5

AMIR ABERA GELETU

5

NEBI HUSSEN WADDESO

6

AMLAK ADANE MELESSE

6

NEBIL AHMED

7

AMLAKIE YITAYIH TIRUNEH

7

NEBIYAT ASSEFA KEBEDE

8

AMLAKU BIRARA ADMASU

8

NEBIYOU ZEKARIAS KIFLE

9

AMSALU BELEW DELELE

9

NEBIYU KELIL MEHAMMED

10

ANDARGE WORKU LAKEW

10

NEBYU SILABAT MELAKU

11

ANDEBET SENDEKIE GEBEYEHU

11

NEGESE LEMBO BERUDA

12

ANDUALEM AGENE TORO

12

NEGESSE ADUGNA MINUYE

THURSDAY AUGUST 29, 2019@ 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING

THURSDAY OCTOBER 03, 2019@ 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ANDUALEM GASHAW AYELE

1

NEJASH BULGU MOHAMMED

2

ANDUALEM MIHRET

2

NETSUHZER GETACHEW MOLLA

3

ANGESOM G/MARIAM DESTA

3

NGUSOM MERESA GEBREMARIAM

4

ANIDEBET ESHETU MESIFEN

4

NIBRET ALEHEGN BIRLE

5

ANIMUT ADARIGE MENIGST

5

NIGUAE ZEWDIE GELLO

6

ANIWAR JEMAL JENBERE

6

NIGUSE AREGAWI BERHE

7

ANTEHUNEGNE MULAT CHANE

7

NIGUSSIE ABINEW DEJEN

8

ANTENEH GOSHU ADMASSE

8

NIGUSU DANIEL AYDAGN

9

ANTENEH KORE ACHEW

9

NIGUSU MEKUANNET ABAWA

10

ANTENEH MANAYE WUBET

10

NIGUSU TEMESGEN FENTA

11

ANTENEH MEKUANINT KASSIE

11

NIKODIMOS ASSEFA TEFERA

12

ANTENEH NEGUSSIE

12

NIUD HADUSH KAHSAY

THURSDAY AUGUST 29, 2019@ 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

THURSDAY OCTOBER 03, 2019@ 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ANTENEH TADESSE SISAY

1

NUFTOLET DEJENE SIME

2

ANWAR AHMED MOTUMA

2

NUREDIN GETU ASSEFA

3

ARAYA HAGOS ARAYA

3

NUREDIN SHEMSEDIN MOSSA

4

AREGA YENENEH NEGATU

4

NURU AHMED SEID

5

AREGAWI H/IYESUS HAGOS

5

OLANA SOLOMON ALEMU

6

AREGAWI WELYERGS TESFAYE

6

PAWULOS ZERAY ARADOM

7

ARON SULTAN AHMED

7

RAHEL ENGDAWORK ATNAFU

8

ASCHALEW ALEMU GEBIRU

8

REDIET ALEMAYEHU KEBERKU

9

ASCHALEW BZUALEM MRETE

9

REDIET MULUNEH WOLDEMARIAM

10

ASCHALEW DECHASA GERBI

10

REDIET TSEGAY ZERIHUN

11

ASEBE MECHAL TERKIK

11

REGASSA ERESSO DEMBEL

12

ASEFA KAHSAYE ABEREHA

12

RERAN SENDEK AKLOK

THURSDAY AUGUST 29, 2019@ 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

FRIDAY OCTOBER 04, 2019@ 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ASEGID ENIGEDA GEBIRE

1

ROBA DHOKINA WARIYO

2

ASEMARE CHEKOL FANITAY

2

ROBEL DEGEFU TAKISO

3

ASHEBIR SHEWANGIZAW KEBEDE

3

ROBEL G/WAHD BRHANE

4

ASHENAFI ALEMAYEHU BEJIGA

4

ROBEL KABYEMERE KIDANE

5

ASHENAFI DEGFE CHERA

5

ROBEL NIDDA NISRANE

6

ASHENAFI HADUSH TEKA

6

ROBEL YIMER MEKONNEN

7

ASHENAFI MELIKAMU TEMESGEN

7

ROBERA TESFAYE LEMMA

8

ASHENAFI NEGASH ZERIHUN

8

ROBIL BELIHU MINLSHEWA

9

ASHENAFI TASSEW

9

RUTHA G/MEDHIN BELAY

10

ASHENAFI YOHANNES BEREHA

10

SADOK DESTA SAMUEL

11

ASKENAW WOLDE ABATE

11

SALAHIDEN MAHAMMEDAMIN UMER

12

ASSEFA GEZEHGN TAMENE

12

SALEAMLAK ZELALEM ASMARE

FRIDAY AUGUST 30, 2019@  8:00 AM IN THE MORNING

FRIDAY OCTOBER 04, 2019@ 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ASSEFA KELBESSA FEDA

1

SALIH HUSSEN KALU

2

ASSEFA MERGA TORBENA

2

SALIM MURAD HASSEN

3

ATALAY ALEHEGN ALEMU

3

SAMISON MISGANAW DESALEGN

4

ATALAY ENIDALE JEMBERE

4

SAMSON HAILE GEBRE

5

ATALAY ENYEW BIZUNEH

5

SAMSON SENDEK GELANEH

6

ATNAWU AMOGNE TIRUNEH

6

SAMUEL ALEMNEH YEMANE

7

AWOKE TIZAZE ALMIE

7

SAMUEL ALEMU AMIBO

8

AYALEW DESTA MEGERSSA

8

SAMUEL ENIYEW WUBE

9

AYANEW ENDASHAW ZEGEYE

9

SAMUEL FIKADU GIZAW

10

AYANO HAWAS ADELO

10

SAMUEL GETACHEW BEKELE

11

AYANTU DABA DINKA

11

SAMUEL GIZAW ALAMIREW

12

AYELE FEYISSA ZERFU

12

SAMUEL GIZAW WOLDEGABRIEL

FRIDAY AUGUST 30, 2019@  10:00 AM IN THE MORNING

FRIDAY OCTOBER 04, 2019@ 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

AYELE HAILE SILASE

1

SAMUEL GURSHE ITICHA

2

AYELE ZEWDIE MULATU

2

SAMUEL HABTAMU GEMEDA

3

AYELIGN TIGABU MOLLA

3

SAMUEL KENESA UMETA

4

AYENALEM G/GIORGIS ABERA

4

SAMUEL KETSELA FENTE

5

AYSAN GETAHUN NIWAY

5

SAMUEL KIFILU YEMANE

6

BABI USMAN HIBO

6

SAMUEL KIFLE WASIHUN

7

BADASA KESETE TILAHUN

7

SAMUEL MOLALIGN CHEKOL

8

BAGERU TAYE BIRHANU

8

SAMUEL NEGASH HAILU

9

BALAYINESH GASHAHUN MALASA

9

SAMUEL SOLOMON KAHSAY

10

BAMLAK TAMERAT DESE

10

SAMUEL TESFA YOHANNIS

11

BANA TEKESTE TESFAZGI

11

SARA TADELE MENGESHA

12

BARASA TESSEMA SHIFERAW

12

SARA TADESSE MULUGETA

FRIDAY AUGUST 30, 2019@  1:00 PM IN THEAFTERNOON

FRIDAY OCTOBER 04, 2019@ 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

BAYE ALEBACHEW DEREJAW

1

SEBHADIN NASIR ABDELA

2

BEALEM W/SILASIE ALEMU

2

SEFIAGER ASSAYE BAYIH

3

BEDASO HUSEN BUSSA

3

SEGIN ESAYAS ALEMU

4

BEDEMARYAM SINTAYEHU SIME

4

SEIFEDIN MOHAMMED RESHID

5

BEDRU MUSA MUHAMMED

5

SELAM TESFAYE ERTIRO

6

BEFEKADU ERMIAS MEJA

6

SELAMAB SIMEON SUMORO

7

BEGOSEW ADIMASSE GERBA

7

SELAMAWIT YIRDAW SIFIR

8

BEHAILU SIMACHEW NEBIY

8

SENBIT SHAMIL MOHAMMED

9

BEHAILU TEFERA BITEW

9

SERKALEM ABEBE ENDAYENE

10

BEHAYLU BIRHANU SIRA

10

SERKALEM BASHA ZEWUDE

11

BEHIGU GIZACHEW MESFIN

11

SETE MOHOMED HASSEN

12

BEKALU DESALEGN ABEBE

12

SETEGIN ALEMIY TEGEGN

FRIDAY AUGUST 30, 2019@  3:00 PM IN THEAFTERNOON

MONDAY OCTOBER 07, 2019@ 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

BEKALU TEKESTE AMARE

1

SETEGN CHALE BELAY

2

BEKAM DIRIBI FAGESSA

2

SEWLESEW AZENE MEBIRATE

3

BELAY ASAYE WONDIMAGHEHU

3

SEWUNET ANLEY ZEGALE

4

BELAY DESALEGN ABEBE

4

SEWUNET AYELE GEBRE

5

BELAY ESHETU ABEBE

5

SEYID YIMAM SEYID

6

BELAYNEH MEKURIAW BEZIE

6

SEYIFE DESALE YAZEW

7

BELAYNEH MENGE AMARE

7

SHEGAW YESHIDNBER GEBIRE

8

BELAYNEH TESFAY YIZENGAW

8

SHEMSEDIN RESHID NURI

9

BELETE ALEMINEH LIYEW

9

SHESHAY TEKILE G/MESKEL

10

BELETE DESE BITEW

10

SHIFERAW SHITE BERESSA

11

BEMNET DIRSHA DIMAM

11

SHIMELIS TAMENE ZERHUN

12

BEREKET ABAY BIRESAW

12

SHIMELS ASSEN ALI

MONDAY SEPTEMBER 02,2019@ 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING

MONDAY OCTOBER 07, 2019@ 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

BEREKET BIRUK KASSA

1

SILAS GETACHEW MERDASA

2

BEREKET FELEKE GEREMEW

2

SIMON AREGA ZELEKE

3

BEREKET G/MEDHIN G/YESUS

3

SIMON JON KIMATE

4

BEREKET HASSEN

4

SINBONE AMSALU TADASA

5

BEREKET MELESE G/HIWOT

5

SINSHAT DEBEBE WASSE

6

BEREKET TESFAYE DEBOCH

6

SINTAYHU FELEKE BERGA

7

BEREKET WELDAY MESFIN

7

SISAY G/TSADIK WELDAY

8

BERHE BEDASA G/MARAM

8

SISAY MAMUYIE DABA

9

BERIHUN ASHAGRE BIRARA

9

SITOTAW ASCHALEW BEYENE

10

BERKET TIBEBU

10

SITOTAW MATIWOS DEGISO

11

BETE ABREHAM

11

SOFIYONAS ABADI MATYOS

12

BETELIHEM DESALEGN BIRUK

12

SOFONIYAS KEBEDE YESUF

MONDAY SEPTEMBER 02,2019@ 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING

MONDAY OCTOBER 07, 2019@ 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

BETELIHEM ZEWUDU ZELEKE

1

SOFONIYAS MESERET SHENKUTE

2

BETELOT GIRMA AREGAW

2

SOLOMON AZENE BITEW

3

BETHELHEM ADIS BESHA

3

SOLOMON BERHE G/ZIHER

4

BETRE W/MARIAM

4

SOLOMON GETANEH ATINAF

5

BEWKET HAILE BERHIE

5

SOLOMON GIRMAY ALEM

6

BEYENE AYACHEW GEZACHEW

6

SOLOMON MEHARI TEKILAY

7

BEYENE DIRIBA DAGABASA

7

SOLOMON MUHABAW MULAT

8

BIKILA ABERA H/MARIAM

8

SOLOMON SHIFERAW TESSEMA

9

BIKILA HAILU DEMISSE

9

SOLOMON TAGESSE HIBISO

10

BINIAM AYALEW MAMAO

10

SOLOMON TILAHUN GETACHEW

11

BINIAM GETACHEW TESFAHUN

11

SONSA TESFAYE UMATA

12

BINIAM NEGASH HAILU

12

SORI ZELEKE DAGIFE

MONDAY SEPTEMBER 02,2019@ 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

MONDAY OCTOBER 07, 2019@ 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

BINIAM PETROS MIRKENO

1

SULEMAN SEED MOHAMMED

2

BINIAM WUBSHET DUBALE

2

SURAFEL AMARE MAMO

3

BINIAM YGZAW TIEZAZU

3

SURAFEL ARGAW GENANA

4

BINIYAM BAYU ABEBE

4

SURAFEL BELAYENEH ASRES

5

BINIYAM BIRHANE TAFERE

5

SURAFEL BERHE KEBEDE

6

BINIYAM DANIEL AYELE

6

SURAFEL GEREMEW GEMECHU

7

BINIYAM DESALEGN ASSEFA

7

SURAFEL MEKDESU HIBISTU

8

BINIYAM GEZAHEGN ASHENAFI

8

SURAFEL MEKONNEN ABAY

9

BINIYAM KAHISAY

9

SURAFIL GOSHU TIGABE

10

BINIYAM LANGANO BAWE

10

SURAWAK TARIKU TEMESGEN

11

BINIYAM LEGESSE ENDRIAS

11

T/HAIMANOT BELETE AKINE

12

BINIYAM MEHARI FISSEHA

12

T/HAIMANOT BOGALE MARU

MONDAY SEPTEMBER 02,2019@ 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

TUESDAY OCTOBER 08, 2019@ 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

BINIYAM SHEMELES AREGAW

1

TADEL FIKADU MERIGIYA

2

BINYAM GIRMA BESHAH

2

TADELE MELESSE SISHAGN

3

BIRHAN ABUHAY JEMER

3

TADESSE TEKLU GIRCHOLA

4

BIRHANE ANTENEH FENTAHUN

4

TADIWOS GINTAME FITEBO

5

BIRHANE G/MICHAEL G/ANANIYA

5

TAKELE AMOGNE TIRUSRA

6

BIRHANU NESRU YESUF

6

TAKELE DESTA

7

BIRHANU SHIMELIS GIRMA

7

TAKELE GETNET AREGA

8

BIRHANU TILAHUN MEKONNEN

8

TAMIRAT ASSEFA AGO

9

BIRHANU TOBIYAW ADANE

9

TAMIRAT CHALA DABA

10

BIRUK ABERA GOBESA

10

TAMIRAT FELEKE WOJAGE

11

BIRUK ALEMU NEDASHA

11

TARIKU DEGU WORKU

12

BIRUK ASHENAFI GETAHUN

12

TARIKU MESSELE MEKONNEN

TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 03, 2019@ 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING

TUESDAY OCTOBER 08, 2019@ 9:00AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

BIRUK AYALEW YIMER

1

TARIKU TUME ZOFIRAGO

2

BIRUK BEKELE ALEMAYEHU

2

TARIKU WORKINEH

3

BIRUK BEZABIH SHIBESHI

3

TASISA SAIFU HAILE

4

BIRUK FEKEDE BAYE

4

TAYE GETTACHEW KEBEDE

5

BIRUK GETANEH BEKELE

5

TAYEWERK FASIL GETACHEW

6

BIRUK HILUF YOHANNES

6

TEBAREK ABDULKADIR MOHAMMED

7

BIRUK LOHA KUTURE

7

TEFERA BEYENE AMENSISA

8

BIRUK MOLLA TAZZEZWE

8

TEFRI TIRIFE FELEKE

9

BIRUK TESHOME MOLLA

9

TEKALIGN DEMISSIE KEBEDE

10

BIRUK ZERGAW NAMAGA

10

TEKIE ABREHALEY WORKINEH

11

BIRUK ZERIHUN ABATE

11

TEKILEW ZEWDU GIZAW

12

BIRUKITAWIT MESIFN GETANEH

12

TEKLAHAYMANOT ALEM TEGEGNE

TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 03, 2019@ 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING

TUESDAY OCTOBER 08, 2019@ 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

BISRAT TEKLE NIDA

1

TEKLEAB SENAY ANDARGE

2

BISRAT TESHALE SISAY

2

TEKLEHAYMANOT TEMESGEN MEZGEBU

3

BITANIA AYELE AGEGNEHU

3

TEKLIT G/SILASSE KAHSAY

4

BITEW MARIHUN AYALEW

4

TEMESGEN ABATE ESKEZIYA

5

BIZUAYEHU TADEGE

5

TEMESGEN ADDIS YISMAW

6

BONA HIRKO FOGI

6

TEMESGEN G/MESKEL ABATE

7

BONISA GUTEMA AKUMA

7

TEMESGEN HABESHA ABA

8

BONSA GELANA TELILA

8

TEMESGEN HAILE BUNARO

9

BONSA MAMO MEKONNEN

9

TEMESGEN MARKOS ANBIKO

10

BONSA TADESE JALETA

10

TEMESGEN MNWUYEHET

11

BULO HAMID TIBESSO

11

TEMESGEN TADESSE FEYSA

12

CHALA ABDULKADIR KEDIR

12

TEMESGEN WEDAJU SETGNE

13

CHALA FEKADU NEGERI

TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 03, 2019@ 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

TUESDAY OCTOBER 08, 2019@ 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

CHALACHEW BIZUALEM

1

TEMESGEN YITAYEW AYALEW

2

CHALACHEW FANTE MOLLA

2

TEMESIGEN ABATE ALEMU

3

CHARLES DIWIVEDI

3

TENAW BELETE BEJIGA

4

CHERENET YOHANNES BEYENE

4

TENAWU DEGU ABAWA

5

CHERNET FIKADU ZEBERGA

5

TEREFE DEJENE ADUGNA

6

DABA BEKELE BEDADA

6

TESFAHUN MELESE YISMAW

7

DAGIM ANDAREGE WOLDEKIROS

7

TESFALEM MEKONNEN MENGESTU

8

DAGIM ENDALE WOSENU

8

TESFAYE AMIT

9

DAGIM MEKURIA AKALEWOLD

9

TESFAYE DEREJE BENTI

10

DAGIM TADESSE BEKA

10

TESFAYE SILESHI ADUGNA

11

DAGMAWI KEMCHA BEDADA

11

TESFAYE TEFERI BERGENE

12

DAGMAWI SOLOMON ALEMU

12

TESHOME BAHIRU ZELELEW

TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 03, 2019@ 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 09, 2019@ 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

DANIEL ABIRHA T/MEDIHN

1

TESHOME NEGASH ENDALE

2

DANIEL ASEFA BEYENE

2

TEWODROS ASSEFA BERTA

3

DANIEL AYALEW HABESHA

3

TEWODROS BAHIRU ENKUAHONE

4

DANIEL BENTI SIRANI

4

TEWODROS HABTAMU TSEGAYE

5

DANIEL BIREGA WERERE

5

TEWODROS LETA TUTA

6

DANIEL BIRRU GEDA

6

TEWODROS TAREKEGN KEFELA

7

DANIEL DEFALU SAVEGE

7

TEWOLDE HILUF BARIAGABR

8

DANIEL DEMISSE AKELE

8

TEWOLDE MENGESHA MESIFIN

9

DANIEL G/MESKEL W/HAWAREYA

9

THOMAS MICHAEL AREGA

10

DANIEL G/MESKEL W/SENBET

10

TIGIST H/MICHEAL KASA

11

DANIEL GETACHEW KINFE

11

TIGISTU ADMASSU MEGERA

12

DANIEL HAILU ASEBE

12

TIGSTE EJIGU ASIME

WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 04, 2019@ 8:00AM IN THE MORNING

WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 09, 2019@ 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

DANIEL MAGARSA AKAWAK

1

TILAHUN BANCHA HELISO

2

DANIEL ZERU TADESSE

2

TILAHUN BIRHANU KIFLE

3

DAWIT ABEBE ABAME

3

TILAHUN MALEFIYAW TELAKE

4

DAWIT BIRHANU MENGESHA

4

TILAHUN TAMIRU DEBISHO

5

DAWIT DADI TOLESA

5

TINSAE BELAY ZELEKE

6

DAWIT DESTA MEGALLA

6

TINSAE DEJENE NIGATU

7

DAWIT DILALA ADEM

7

TINSAE FETENE ALEMU

8

DAWIT G/EYESUS AYELE

8

TINSAE HAILU AYELE

9

DAWIT GEBEYAW TASEW

9

TINSAE TESFAW ALEMAYEHU

10

DAWIT HABTAMU ABERA

10

TINSAE YAKOB KISMU

11

DAWIT KAWO SHILE

11

TINSAYEWODOSEN FIKADE

12

DAWIT KITESA HAILU

12

TIRUSEW TADELE GEDIF

WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 04, 2019@ 10:00AM IN THE MORNING

WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 09, 2019@ 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

DAWIT MULUGETA GETNET

1

TIZIBT ALEMU ARARSA

2

DAWIT TESFAYE MIDEKESA

2

TIZITA MANALEGN FEREDE

3

DAWIT YIGIZAW FANITAHUN

3

TLAHUM WONDIME ENYEW

4

DEBALKACHEW TAYE DEYASO

4

TOFIK KEMAL MOHAMMED

5

DEFARU TSEGAW NIBRET

5

TOLA GETACHEW DEGEFE

6

DEGIFE DEBEBE DOGISO

6

TOLCHA LEMMA SIME

7

DEHININET DAKURA DOBA

7

TOLERA GIRMA DEGEFA

8

DEJENE ABEBE TAYE

8

TOLOSSA TILAHUN JALETA

9

DERARA UMETA DINA

9

TSEGA GEBISA BESHERE

10

DERBEW ADANE ZELEKE

10

TSEGA TAKELE

11

DERBEW AYELE ADDIS

11

TSEGAB BEKELE HAILE

12

DESALEGN ESHETU KASSA

12

TSEGAW TESFAYE ABEBE

WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 04, 2019@ 1:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON 

WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 09, 2019@ 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

DESALEGN KASAW BELETE

1

TSEGAYE BERKT NMAGA

2

DESIE MISGANAW  MOLLA

2

TSEGAYE G/TINSAE GIRMAY

3

DESSALEGN WONDIM ADMASU

3

TSEGAYE GASHAWTENA BELAY

4

DESTAW FIREW DAMITEW

4

TSEGAYE LEAKE BRHANE

5

DIGAFE MEKONNEN

5

TSEGAYE MARE

6

DIGISU TADESSE DEMISSIE

6

TSEGU FISSEHA GEBRU

7

DILNESA BOGALE WASIE

7

TSEHAYE AMARE MUCHE

8

DOCTOR MAMUIYE SIYOUM

8

TSEHAYNEH NEGASH TADESSE

9

DUNIYAS NEGASH HIRPA

9

TSGAB ASSFA ABRHA

10

EBISA TSEGAYE GENETI

10

W/RUFAEL KERE G/MESKEL

11

EBSA BERHANU HATEU

11

WAKIJRA GEREMEW GELETA

12

EDEN GIRMA SEYOUM

12

WAKTOLA BUSA WAKSHUMA

WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 04, 2019@ 3:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON 

THURSDAY OCTOBER 10, 2019@ 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

EDEN TSIGE SHIRAGA

1

WAMOCHA ALEMU LOMBEBO

2

EEPHREM ASSEFA G/MICHEL

2

WELDAY KELEMU WOLDU

3

EFREM ABEBE TESHOME

3

WERKNEH FANTAHUN MULU

4

EFREM KIFLE ERGANO

4

WESEN WERETAW CHANE

5

EJARA DIBABA MOTI

5

WOGAYEHU GEZAHEGN GADISSA

6

ELENI MOLLA WONDIM

6

WONDMENEH WORKU

7

ELHAM MUHAMMED ALI

7

WONDMU MEKONNEN FANTA

8

ELIAS KEDIR ABAFITA

8

WORKU ASFAW LAEMENGO

9

ELISAS ABERHA TSEFAYE

9

WORKU DERESE GEDAMU

10

ELIYAKEM NEGESTAT MELISEW

10

WUDU YIDIREM KASSA

11

ELIYAS KEHALI DAMASU

11

YABEKAN BOKI LEMMA

12

ELIYAS MISAGANU MARE

12

YABIBAL CHEKOL MIHRET

THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 05, 2019 @ 8:00AM IN THE MORNING

THURSDAY OCTOBER 10, 2019@ 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

EMEBET DAGNAW

1

YADIEL BAYU ESHETE

2

ENDALE BANTE ZEGEYE

2

YAKOB LEMMA CHEGEN

3

ENDALKACHEW CHANE

3

YALEW ENDALE JELDE

4

ENDASHAW BUFEBO MENTIRE

4

YALEW TIGISTU AYELE

5

ENGIDAWORK MESELE ASSEFA

5

YALEW ZEWDU SHIFERAW

6

ENIDIRIES ESILEMAN DAWD

6

YAPHET ESHETU TESHOME

7

EPHEREM KEBEDE YIFTER

7

YARED ASFAW MERESSA

8

EPHREM ALEMU MEHAMMED

8

YARED DANIEL TAYDULO

9

EPHREM BIRHANU TADELE

9

YARED SOLOMON ASMARE

10

ERIMYAS TILAHUN ALEMU

10

YARED TEKLE G/MESKEL

11

ERISTU TAGESSE BEYKASO

11

YARED ZELEKE ALEMAYEHU

12

ERMIAS BAHTA ATSBEHA

12

YARED ZEMICHAEL G/SILASIE

THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 05, 2019 @ 10:00AM IN THE MORNING

THURSDAY OCTOBER 10, 2019@ 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ERMIAS BENEBERU TILAHUN

1

YASCHELAL NEBIYU YESHANEW

2

ERMIAS MELSSIE MEQUANINT

2

YASIN UMER ALEMU

3

ESAYAS AYALEW FEYISSA

3

YAZE MULIE MEKUANNENT

4

ESAYAS SAHLE FITA

4

YBELTAL ASSFA ZELELEW

5

ESHETU GETU NEGASH

5

YEAB HAILE DEMA

6

ESHETU HUSSEN EMISHU

6

YEABSIRA REKIK

7

ESHETU MNWYELET MITIKU

7

YEALEM TILAHUN ANAGIREW

8

ESKENDIR DEMEKE GETO

8

YEMESRACH ADDISU BEKELE

9

ESKINDER TEKESTE YIBEYIN

9

YEMISRACH GETCHAEW FELEKE

10

ESSEY BISRAT ALLO

10

YESELAMSEW BELEKE ANISHO

11

ESUBALEW BIRHAN NIGATE

11

YESHAMBEL WORKU KASSA

12

ESUBALEW TADELE AYALEW

12

YESHANEW ABEBE TELELE

THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 05, 2019 @ 1:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON 

THURSDAY OCTOBER 10, 2019@ 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

ESUBALEW TESFAYE

1

YESHEWANEH BAYISSA MEKONNEN

2

ESUBALEW WALE SHEBABAW

2

YESHIAMBAW BELACHEW MAZENGIA

3

EYASU ABEBE MOCHE

3

YESUF SEID MOHAMMED

4

EYASU BERECHA KIFETEW

4

YESUN WAKISA DEBA

5

EYASU HABTE HIBISO

5

YIBEKAL TAFESSE ZEGEYE

6

EYASU SELESHI LEMA

6

YIBELTAL AMARE

7

EYAYU SEMAHEGNE

7

YIBELTAL AWOKE GETE

8

EYERUSALEM PAULOS BOGALE

8

YIBELTAL WOLDE GERESU

9

EYOB ASSEFA TEMESGEN

9

YIDNEKACHEW  TAKELE WELDEYES

10

EYOB BOGALE ALEMU

10

YIHEYIS ALEMU GUDAY

11

EYOB FIKADU FEREDE

11

YIKEALO DEJEN TAREKE

12

EYOB MISGANAW AMERA

12

YIMER ADDISU TEBEJE

THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 05, 2019 @ 3:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON 

FRIDAY OCTOBER 11,  2019@ 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

EYOB MUCHU MELESE

1

YISAK MARKOS SHANKO

2

EYOB SOLOMON FISEHA

2

YISAK MULUGETA

3

EYOB TAYE GETANEH

3

YISHAK ABIRHAM

4

EYOB WORKENEH MAMO

4

YISHAK ABREHAM HAILU

5

EYOB ZEBEREGA  ENKUSE

5

YISHAK FEYISSA HUNDE

6

EYUEL ANDUALEM GEZAHEGN

6

YISHAK GIZAW GOBENA

7

EYUEL GETACHEW HAILEMICHAEL

7

YITABAREK  GULILAT  SHEFERAW

8

EYUEL TEKA YIMER

8

YITAYAL GIZACHEW KEBEDE

9

FANITAHUN BIZUYEHU GEREMEW

9

YITAYEW MULUSEW MHIRETE

10

FANTAHUN ESKEZIYA

10

YITBAREK YIHANNES YIMAM

11

FANUEL ABAYENEH G/LIBANOS

11

YOHANES DIRESS

12

FANUEL G/MEDHIN TEKA

12

YOHANNES ADELLA G/KIDAN

FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 06, 2019 @ 8:00AM IN THE MORNING

FRIDAY OCTOBER 11, 2019@ 9:00AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

FARES CHALA

1

YOHANNES AFEWORK LEMMA

2

FASI YONAS WOLDE

2

YOHANNES ANDARGE BITEW

3

FASIKA FIKADU SHERMEKA

3

YOHANNES DEBEBE ABEBE

4

FASIKAW LAKEW ADANE

4

YOHANNES GETAHUN SETEGN

5

FASIL MULUYE WORIKE

5

YOHANNES GETANEH AYALEW

6

FEKADU TEKESTE BERHAN

6

YOHANNES HADUSH

7

FEKI ABIRAR JUHAR

7

YOHANNES NIGUSU TESSEMA

8

FELMATA MELKAMU OLANA

8

YOHANNES SISAY TADESSE

9

FETHI SALHADIN MOHAMMED

9

YOHANNES SOLOMON HAILE

10

FEYSEL SEFA ABDU

10

YOHANNES TAKEL TEDILA

11

FIKADU ASHIRO HAWANDO

11

YOHANNES TESHOME HURISA

12

FIKADU YOSEPH

12

YOHANNESTESHOME YIZENGAW

FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 06, 2019 @ 10:00AM IN THE MORNING

FRIDAY OCTOBER 11, 2019@ 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

FIKIRU OTORO SAPORE

1

YOHANNIS MENGISTU KEBEDE

2

FIRAOL BEDADA DEME

2

YOHANNIS SETEGNE KASSA

3

FIRAOL DADI BELDA

3

YOKABD KASAHUN ASSEFA

4

FIRAOL FITUMA

4

YONAS ABEBE SENBETO

5

FIRAOL GIRUM SHENKUTE

5

YONAS DESTA EBREN

6

FIRAOL GIZACHEW TESHOME

6

YONAS GOBEZE

7

FIRAOL KEDIR HIDI

7

YONAS TEKLE DEMISSE

8

FIRAOL MULUGETA HIRPASA

8

YONATA ABEBE LISANEWORK

9

FIROL NEME EDESA

9

YONATAN AWOL BALGO

10

FISSEHA WERABO ANJULO

10

YONATAN EYOB DEMISSE

11

FISSEHA WONDWOSSEN DEJENE

11

YONATAN TAREKEGN ADERA

12

FITSUM ASSEFA TEKA

12

YONATAN TESSEMA W/SENBET

FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 06, 2019 @ 1:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON 

FRIDAY OCTOBER 11, 2019@ 3:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

FOZIA KEMAL DELANGO

1

YONATAN TSEGAYE MERESHA

2

FRESELAM BEKELE TILAYE

2

YOSAN CHALA DEBEL

3

FREZER MEBRAHTU FISSEHA

3

YOSEF ATINAF MOLLA

4

G/EGZABHER ADANE KIDE

4

YOSEF BEREKET BIREDA

5

G/MEDEHIN W/BERIHANE BEREH

5

YOSEF HAIMANOT BIRHANU

6

G/SILASSE HAGOS G/MEDHIN

6

YOSEF KASSA SHIFERAW

7

G/TSADIK SINTAYEHU TIRUYE

7

YOSEF KIBRU W/MARIAM

8

GADISSA ADAMU MITIKU

8

YOSELAM W/HAWARIAT MARUTA

9

GALAGALO GUFU JARSO

9

YOSEPH DEMIS KEBEDE

10

GASHAW ASSEFA GETAHUN

10

YOSEPH TILAHUN ESHETU

11

GEBREHIWOT H/MICHAEL AREFAYNE

11

YOSF WLDEGEBRIEL BERHE

12

GEBREMEDHIN ASSFAW G/YESUS

12

YUSUF MUNDI BULO

FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 06, 2019 @ 3:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON 

MONDAY  OCTOBER 14, 2019@ 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

GEDEFAW FKADU TESEMA

1

Z/MICHAEL KIROS G/SELASE

2

GEDION FELEKE ALEMU

2

ZEKARIAS GETACHEW TESSEMA

3

GEDION TEMESGEN ABETU

3

ZEKARIAS GIRMA KEBEDE

4

GEDION TESHOM DULA

4

ZELALEM  YESHITILA TIRUNEH

5

GEDIYON LAKEW TILAHUN

5

ZELALEM ALEMAYEHU BEDANE

6

GELAYE GIMBO BORU

6

ZELALEM MISGANA

7

GELIGILO ABIDUBA CHURIKA

7

ZELALEM TAKELE

8

GEMECHIS HABTAMU DERESSA

8

ZELALEM ZERFU ZELEKE

9

GEMECHIS HUNDUMA LEMU

9

ZELEKE HAMITO HANKAMO

10

GEMECHU TEMESGEN ABAS

10

ZEMEDKUN TEKLE KAFATO

11

GENA BEDHASO WEKAYO

12

GENENE ZEMEDU NEGESSE

WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 18, 2019 @ 8:00AM  IN THE MORNING

MONDAY OCTOBER 14, 2019@ 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

GETABALEW BEKELE DEMSIE

1

ZEMEN ALEMNEH KASSSA

2

GETACHEW ABUHAY CHAKLU

2

ZENEBE DERESE FELU

3

GETACHEW AYALEW ASSAYE

3

ZENEBE GIRMA BIRU

4

GETACHEW HAILU KINFE

4

ZERIHUN ALEMAYEHU GELETE

5

GETACHEW RETU MEGRA

5

ZERIHUN ALEMU

6

GETAHUN SISAY BIZUYE

6

ZERIHUN GIRMA DEBELE

7

GETENETLIBEN TAREKEGN

7

ZEWDU AWOKE YIBELTAL

8

GETINET ABEBE WORIKU

8

ZEWUDINEH BABYE YEHULASHET

9

GIDI KEBEDE MAMO

9

ZEWUDU GETE AYALEW

10

GIORGIS GIRMA BEYENE

10

ZEYNU MUHABA SHIFA

11

GIRMA TSGAY TEFERA

12

GIRMACHEW TESSEMA YIGZAW

WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 18, 2019 @ 10:00AM  IN THE MORNING

MONDAY OCTOBER 14, 2019@ 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

GIRUM DEMERE G/MARIAM

1

ABDI KANASA ARBAS

2

GIZACHEW BIRHANE MEKONNEN

2

ABDU YASIN KERSE

3

GIZACHEWU ENIYEW SRAWDNK

3

ABENEZER TEKALIGNE DESTA

4

GIZAW BIRKE HAILE

4

ABIRAM TAFESE KENEA

5

GIZE SHETAHUN ABEJE

5

ABRAHAM WALELIGN SEYOUM

6

GIZEALEW TESFAYE

6

ABRHAM ABEBE TAYE

7

GODANA IBRAHIM WAKO

7

ADISU MERGA TESEMA

8

GOFTUMA GEMECHU DEBELO

8

ADISU TADESE DEMORA

9

GOJAM LIYEW BELAY

9

ADUGNA TULI NEGASSA

10

GOSA NEGASH FEKADU

10

AKREM MOHAMMED JUHAR

11

GUADEGNAW AGALU WONDE

11

ALAZAR DILNESAW DIDO

12

GURARA SHASHO TAKELE

12

AMANUEL ABRAHAM DESTA

WEDNESDAY SEPTEMBER 18, 2019@ 3:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

MONDAY OCTOBER 14, 2019@ 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

GURUMU OLANI DERISES

1

AMANUEL BACHA GUTETA

2

GUTEMA ABDISA FEYISSA

2

AMANUEL GETAHUN WOLDEYES

3

GUTUTADELE EDETO

3

AMANUEL TILAHUN GERBA

4

H/EYESUS  WONIDE DERISO

4

AMANUEL YOSEPH WOLDEMICKAEL

5

H/EYESUS ASAMINEW HAILU

5

ASHENAFI ALEMU GUDATA

6

H/EYESUS TADELE ADANE

6

AYANA ADUGNAW ACHAM

7

H/MARIAM SEWALE

7

BAMUD HUSSEN AGEBO

8

H/MICHAEL MEKURIAW TESHOME

8

BASILEEL WASIHUN TADDESSE

9

H/SILASIE ALEMAYEHU MELESSE

9

BEDADA BACHA MESKELA

10

HABENOM NIGUSE WOLDU

10

BEGNA NEGERA DEGECHISSA

11

HABIB AYALEW WOLE

11

BEHAYILU BEKELE ZERFE

12

HABITAME MELIKE YISMAW

12

BEKALU DAMTIE KEBEDE

THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 19, 2019@ 8:00AM IN THE MORNING

TUESDAY OCTOBER 15, 2019@ 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

HABITAMU AYALEW NIGAT

1

BEMNET BEKELE ASEGID

2

HABITE MULU ADIMASU

2

BERECHA KEFENA TARESSA

3

HABTAMU AMSALU TESSEMA

3

BEREKET BALCHA TESEMA

4

HABTAMU ARGAHEGN SHETU

4

BEREKET GETAHUN ASSEFA

5

HABTAMU DIRES ENDALEW

5

BERHANU ALEMU BAMUDO

6

HABTAMU GIRMA YIDENKAL

6

BEYENE ABERA BEYENE

7

HABTAMU LEMA TADESE

7

BEZALEM BERISO LODEBO

8

HABTAMU MENBERU WORKINEH

8

BIKILA HIRKO OLANA

9

HABTAMU MULUNEH AGALU

9

BINIAM MULUGETA KEBEDE

10

HABTAMU TARIKE YIRDAW

10

BIRUK DESSIE TAKELE

11

HABTAMU TAYE MAMO

11

BIRUK TAKELE ASEFA

12

HABTAMU WEGAYEHU

12

BITSET DANIEL BELETE

THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 19, 2019@ 9:00AM IN THE MORNING

TUESDAY OCTOBER 15, 2019@ 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

HACHALU ALEMU ADULA

1

BOKI DUGO BEDADA

2

HADIS TEMESGEN BERHE

2

BONSA DUGUMA GEMADA

3

HADRA MUKTAR AHMED

3

BORENA HUNDESSA ANGASSA

4

HAFITOM GIRIMAY MIRACHE

4

BRUK BEZU NEGUSE

5

HAFITU HALUF KAHISSAY

5

CHALA EFREM MAMO

6

HAFTAMU G/SILASIE MELES

6

CHALA TESHOME FIRISA

7

HAFTOM H/SILASIE FRDU

7

CHERINET ALEMAYEHU HAILE

8

HAGOS EKUBAY DEMEWOZ

8

DAGIM KIFLU TAMERAT

9

HAHILESELASSE AZENE MEBIRATE

9

DANIEL WOLDEMICHAEL MOLAGO

10

HAILE DADE KEBEDE

10

DARYOS BIRHANU GEMECHU

11

HAILEKIROS REDAE G/MEDIHN

11

DAWIT DAMEBELO DENFISO

12

HAILEMARAM FIKADU AREGE

12

DAWIT ENDRIAS BOSHE

THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 19, 2019@ 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

TUESDAY OCTOBER 15, 2019@ 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

HAILEYESUS AYELE GUADIHUN

1

DEGINET TESFAYE YOUKAMO

2

HAIMANOT FEKADU ALEMU

2

DEJENE ABERA TESEMA

3

HAIMANOT YENEGETA ZEWDE

3

DEME ESHETU CHALA

4

HAIMANOTE YALEW BIRIE

4

EBISA KUMA BAYECHA

5

HALFOM MULU KEBEDE

5

EBRAHIM JEMAL MAMA

6

HAMEREDINGLE ZEWDE LEMMA

6

EFA TARIKU NEGASA

7

HANA AKLILU ZEGEYE

7

ELIAS ABDETA GADISA

8

HANA W/YESUS WAJI

8

ELIAS ADDIS ABESHA

9

HANAMARIAM FETENE ALAMIREW

9

ERMIAS TAMRU WOCHEFO

10

HASEN AHMED HASEN

10

ESTIFANOS DEGIFE GABISO

11

HASSEN SHEWAJO IBRAHIM

11

EYOB MULUGETA SHIFERAW

12

HAWA KEDIR ABDELA

12

FASIL BELAY MOLA

THURSDAY SEPTEMBER 19, 2019@ 3:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

TUESDAY OCTOBER 15, 2019@ 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

HAYELOM TADESSE GEBRE

1

FAYERA ABERA NEGASA

2

HAYIMANOT ALEMINEH AYICHU

2

FEKADU GEBEYEHU NIGUSE

3

HAYMANOT ALEMU ABERA

3

FEYSEL ABBANEGA ABBABOGIBO

4

HAYRUNISA ABAS ALEMU

4

FIRAFAN BESHIR ADARE

5

HELIEYESUS AMISALU GUADE

5

FIRAOL TESFAYE DINGE

6

HENOCK BELAY MEKETE

6

FIROMSA FEYISSA HORDOFA

7

HENOK AYEHUT DAGNEW

7

GEDLEGIORGS HABTAMU BELAYNEH

8

HENOK FIKRE AWOKE

8

GELANA BEKELE BOKA

9

HENOK GASHU AYSHESHIM

9

GEMECHIS DESALEGN WIRTU

10

HENOK MOKONNEN WORIKU

10

GEMECHU ADUGNA DEBELU

11

HENOK SHEGUTE SUFA

11

GEORGE BELAY YIGEZU

12

HENOK SOLOMON AYELE

12

GEREMU ALEMAYEW DURESO

FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 20, 2019@ 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING

WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 16, 2019@ 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

HENOK SOLOMON GONITE

1

GEZAHEGN GEBREMARYAM BADABO

2

HENOK TAREKEGN SYUM

2

GILU ABERA HAILEMARIAM

3

HENOK TSEGAYE KEBELE

3

GONA DAWIT SHAME

4

HEZIKIAS BEKELE

4

GURMU ALEMU GOBENA

5

HIGMENGIST WONIDU BELAY

5

GUTA ABDO OLKABA

6

HINSARMU MUHAMMED HUSSEIN

6

GUTA TADESSE MUNA

7

HIWOT DESSIE BEYENE

7

GUTA TAMIRU TULI

8

HIWOT TSEGA WAKTOLA

8

HABTEWOLD NEGASH NEGESE

9

HULGIZE LIYEH ABATEFENTA

9

HANA KENENISSA KOTU

10

IBRAHIM MOHAMMED SEID

10

HENOK BAYOU BELETE

11

IBRAHIM SEYFU KEMAL

11

HENOK BIKILA MULETA

12

IBSA ABDURAHAMAN ALI

12

IMRAN BELETE AHMED

FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 20, 2019@ 10:00 AM IN THE MORNING

WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 16, 2019@ 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

IBSA TESHOME GOBENA

1

JATA FUTASA UMA

2

ISMAEL ALEBACHEW

2

KALAB TEKLE DELA

3

ISRAEL GIRMA KERSIMA

3

KALEAB YIDNEKACHEW GIRMA

4

IZEDIN KEDIR YOSOF

4

KASAHUN MEKONEN SHEWASEGED

5

JAEFER NUH MUHAMMED

5

KASSAHUN TERECHA WORKU

6

JEILAN USMAN EBRO

6

KERO ARIGAW ADI

7

JEMBERU MANAYE DESALEGN

7

KIRUBEL NADEW FERDAWOK

8

JIFAR EDRIS YASIN

8

KIRUBEL SHIMELES KEBEDE

9

KABETO EMA DAFA

9

KORSA NATNAEL DAKA

10

KAHSAY TSEGAY ZENEBE

10

LEMESSA MITIKU GOBENA

11

KALAB DITA KIBRET

11

LEMI TARIKU WELDESEMAYAT

12

KALABE AYELE ENGEDAWORK

12

LETA ASEFA MENGESHA

FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 20, 2019@ 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 16, 2019@ 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

KALEAB HAILU JIMA

1

MAIREG MATHEWOS MASSEBO

2

KALEAB ZERIHUN ZEWDIE

2

MAMAR MANAYE WALE

3

KALEABHIYAW NIGUS HAGOS

3

MATEWOS AMARE MEKONNEN

4

KALEWONGEL AYELE G/GIORGIS

4

MEAZA GETACHEW YIMAM

5

KALKIDAN HAILU WURJINA

5

MEGERSA TESHOME NAJO

6

KANBIRO ORKAIDO DEBO

6

MEHAMMED MUZEYEN AHMED

7

KASSAHUN JOTE ADUGNA

7

MEHARU ABERA ARFCHO

8

KASSAY NEGESE SHMAMENA

8

MENBERE LULIE YITAYIH

9

KASSAYE KIROS HAILU

9

MENGISTU ABEBE LEGESSE

10

KEBEDE YEDETE UME

10

MENGISTU FEYISA BIRU

11

KEDIR KEBEDE AHMED

11

MILKIYAS SISAY ALEMU

12

KEDRU NESRU NURI

12

MINTESINOT AMARE TEBEJE

FRIDAY SEPTEMBER 20, 2019@ 3:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

WEDNESDAY OCTOBER 16, 2019@ 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

KEHAS HAILEY BEREHA

1

MINTESINTO TAMIRU MENGISTU

2

KELEM NEGASI AMARE

2

MISGAN ASEFA GITAW

3

KEREALEM TIRUNEH WORIKE

3

MISGANA ASEFA WARI

4

KEROD SISAY BEYENE

4

MISGANA G/HIWOT AREGAWI

5

KETEMAW ALEMU ZEGEYE

5

MISGANU NEGASH GUTATA

6

KEWANI KAHESSAY TESFAYE

6

MOHAMMED TUNI WADO

7

KEWANI TEKLAY WOLDU

7

MOHAMMED YESUF HASHIM

8

KHALID TAHA ABDULBASITE

8

MOIBON KASAHUN RAGASA

9

KIBIROM KIDANE G/YOHENNES

9

MOKYALEW GOBIE MIRETIE

10

KIBREMOGES FENTA SILUT

10

MUBARAK BONSAMO MIESO

11

KIBROM BIRHANE ZEWELDI

11

MULUKEN ABEBE ALEBACHEW

12

KIDANEMARIAM TESFAYE BELAY

12

NAME BEKELE BEYENE

MONDAY SEPTEMBER 23, 2019@ 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING

THURSDAY OCTOBER 17, 2019@ 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

KIDUS GEDLU GETACHEW

1

NATNAEL LEMMA ABZA

2

KIFLEMARIAM LEGESSE FENTAHUN

2

NEBIYU NIBRETIE GETNET

3

KIFLOM REDAE W/GEBRIAL

3

NEBYOU ERMIYAS SEYOUM

4

KINDNEW GUANGUL FIKADU

4

NEGASA TUFA BEYENE

5

KINFEMICHAEL DEMBELO WOTO

5

NURELHUDA YIMER AHMED

6

KINU TAMIRU

6

OBSA TEREFE OBBOSE

7

KIRAM TADESSE ENDAYILALU

7

RAJI ABABE SORI

8

KIRUBEL ABEBAYEHU WORIKU

8

REDWAN ABDURAHMAN AHMED

9

KIRUBEL WUBIYE KEBEDE

9

REDWAN AWOL SAID

10

KISBOM G/MICHAEL TESFAY

10

ROBA DEBBELLE FARECHA

11

KLAKIDAN FETENE TINA

11

ROBEL YIMER MEKONNEN

12

LAKE WONDAFIRAW SHAREW

12

SAGNI HURUMA BEYENE

MONDAY SEPTEMBER 23, 2019@ 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING

THURSDAY OCTOBER 17, 2019 @ 9:00 AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

LAKEW ESHETE GETTE

1

SAMSON BENTI FUFA

2

LAMENEW MIWODES TAMIR

2

SAMUEL DEREJE ETEFA

3

LAMESGNEW MEHARI GEBEYEHU

3

SAMUEL FIKADU GEMEDA

4

LATERA TESFAYE OLANA

4

SEBONTU SHEKO FETO

5

LEGESSE SEYDIE MOSSA

5

SEID GETACHEW ABATE

6

LENCHO GUDINA WORKINH

6

SENA TADESSE BEYENE

7

LETA GEMECHU MEGERSSA

7

SHIFERA DEREJE AYANE

8

LETEBIRHAN G/EGZIABHER G/TSADIK

8

SHIMEKT BADEG SISAY

9

LEUL ASSAMINEW TATEK

9

SINTAYEHU MESHESHA KEBEDE

10

LEUL TAEME G/TSADIKE

10

SINTAYEHU TEFERI MAMO

11

LEUL TESFA G/MEDHIN

11

SISAY TEKALIGN KENEA

12

LEUL TSEHAYE G/MICHAEL

12

SOPHONIAS SIMACHEW TURUYE

MONDAY SEPTEMBER 23, 2019@ 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

THURSDAY OCTOBER 17, 2019 @ 1:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

LEULSEGED TIRUNEH GEBREYES

1

TAHIR ALEMU DINSA

2

LEWEYE BANTE BAYLE

2

TAMIRE DANBALO DANGISO

3

LEWI DAWIT DANA

3

TEKALEGN MITIKU DAIMO

4

LEWUTE EDMEALEM MAMO

4

TEKETELEW SILESHI MAMUYE

5

LIBAN KUMERA FITE

5

TESFAGENET ELIAS GANEBO

6

LIBANOS TESFAYE YEMANE

6

TESFAHUN CHALLA ALIYOU

7

LIDIA NEMEWAK ARARSA

7

TESFAYE TAMIRU GEMACHU

8

LIDIYA NESIRU SEMAN

8

TESHOME GEBRIE ZEWDIE

9

LIJALEM MENGIRT DEMELASH

9

TOLASA ABEBE LIBDI

10

LIJALEM TESFAYE WENDINIM

10

TOLAWK WAKGARE KAGELA

11

LIJALEM TSEGASILASIE MELKA

11

TOLERA WORKU GUTEMA

12

LINGEREW FANITA DESE

12

TOLINA CHALI GARBA

MONDAY SEPTEMBER 23, 2019@ 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

THURSDAY OCTOBER 17, 2019 @ 3:00 PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

MAGARSA FAQADA DHINSA

1

TOLOSSA GEMEDA DABA

2

MAHAMMED ABIDELA MAHAMMED

2

TSEGAZEAB MENGISTU HAILU

3

MAHDER BEYENE LEMA

3

TUGE GAROMSA GURMESSA

4

MAHIDER TOLAWAK TUFA

4

UMER HAJI KEDRO

5

MAHIDEREKIDAN MIHRETU DAGNEW

5

WANDU SHIBESHI GOBENA

6

MAHILE FANITAY MELIKAMU

6

YADETA GEMECHU GOBA

7

MAHILET AMARE SHUMETE

7

YARED DANIEL RETA

8

MAHITEB YOSEF G/EGZIABHER

8

YITBAREK TADESSES TUNGA

9

MALEDA WORKU WONIDE

9

YOHANNES KASSAHUN SIHNE

10

MAMARU AGIREW MUSE

10

YOHANNIS TOLINA GELETA

11

MAMARU ANSEW KASAW

12

MANEDERAS  YINGES WALE

TUESDAY SEPTEMBER 24, 2019@ 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING

FRIDAY OCTOBER 18, 2019 @ 8:00 AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

1

MARESSHET ADANE BELAYE

1

YONAF WERKINEH MUSE

2

MARIAMAWIT G/LIBANOS BIRHANE

2

YONAS BASAZNEW BOGALE

3

MARIHUN EYASIE TAREKE

3

YONAS BELINA FUFA

4

MARKOS HAILE G/MARIAM

4

YONAS DEBISSA DEMISSIE

5

MARSIIMOHI BULTO ADUNA

5

YOSEF ADUGNA GETACHEW

6

MARTHA AWASH ZEGO

6

YOSEF SAMUEL ABEBE

7

MARU WORKU BELAY

7

YOSEPH GIRMA MULATU

8

MASHO DILO MUDE

8

ZELALEM ASSEFA ABERE

9

MASRESHA MAMO WUDNEH

9

ZERIHUN HABTAMU ABEBE

10

MATHEWOS MELESE TEMERGAY

11

MATHEWOS TEREFE TOLOSSA

12

MATHIAS FIKRE ZEWDU

 

 

 

 

 

 

AMONG THOSE CANDIDATES WHO HAVE TAKEN WRITTEN EXAM FOR THE POSITION OF TRAINEE PILOT INSTRUCTOR FROM MAY 28, 2019 UP TO JUNE 22, 2019 IN DIFFERENT UNIVERSITIES, THE FOLLOWING CANDIDATES HAVE PASSED THE WRITTEN EXAM AND ARE REQUESTED TO COME TO ETHIOPIAN AIRLINES HEAD OFFICE, ETHIOPIAN AVIATION ACADAMY – ADMINISTRATION BUILDING 3rd FLOOR (OFFICE NO 302) PER THE BELOW SCHEDULE FOR AN INTERVIEW. CANDIDATES ARE REQUESTED TO STRICTLY READ THE FOLLOWING INFORMATION BEFORE COMING FOR THE INTERVIEW.

MANDATORY REQUIREMENTS CANDIDATES MUST FULLFIL/BRING:

v  ALL ORIGINAL AND COPY OF EDUCATIONAL CREDENTIALS INCLUDING,

  •   TEMPORARY GRADUATION CERTIFICATE,
  •   8TH GRADE MINISTRY CARD OR BIRTH CERTIFICATE FROM CITY ADMINISTRATION
  •   ORIGINAL AND TWO COPIES OF RENEWED KEBELE ID CARD
  •   TWO PASSPORT SIZE PHOTOS.
  • CANDIDATES SHALL BE AWARE THAT HEIGHT/WEIGHT MEASUREMENT WILL BE RE-CHECKED AND EDUCATIONAL CREDENTIALS WILL BE VERIFIED PER THE QUALIFICATION REQUIREMENT BEFORE SITTING FOR THE INTERVIEW.

 

  • CANDIDATES WHO SUCCESSFULLY PASS THE INTERVIEW SHALL EXPECT TO HAVE SIMULATION TEST WITH IN A DAY. THUS, SHALL COME PREPARED ACCORDINGLY.

CANDIDATES WHOSE NAMES ARE NOT LISTED BELOW SHALL WAIT AND CHECK OUR WEBSITE FOR THE 2ND ROUND RESULT ANNOUNCEMENT.

MONDAY JULY 29, 2019@ 8:00AM IN THE MORNING

 

MONDAY AUGUST 05, 2019@9:00AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

 

NO

NAME

1

ABATENEH MANAYE SEWUNET

 

1

MICHAEL GEDAMU TEFERA

2

ABAY MOGES ALEBACHEW

 

2

MICHAEL SOLOMON KEFENI

3

ABDI YADASA AMNATE

 

3

MICHEL MASRESHA HAILE

4

ABDIAZIZ MUHUMED TEYIB

 

4

MIKIEALE TEKULU BERHE

5

ABDU MOHAMMED TIBESO

 

5

MIKIYAS ALEMAYEHU AYELE

6

ABDULKERIM  AMOGNE ALKADIR

 

6

MINASE ENDALE MULUGETA

7

ABDULSELAM SHEMSU ADEM

 

7

MINTESINOT YOHANNES LERA

8

ABEBAW ASSABIE ANTENEH

 

8

MINTESNOT HAILU NEGEWE

9

ABEBAYE GIZACHEW

 

9

MINTSINOT AYALE

10

ABEBAYEW GERMEU ADISU

 

10

MISGANAW ASSFAW MEKONNEN

11

ABEBE SINTAYEHU AYINALEM

 

11

MOHAMMED ALI MOHAMED

12

ABEBEDEMELEW

 

12

MOHAMMED YESUF UMER

MONDAY JULY 29, 2019@ 9:00AM IN THE MORNING

 

MONDAY AUGUST 05, 2019@1:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

 

NO

NAME

1

ABEL ALEMAYEHU ANGASSA

 

1

MOHAMMED YUSUF SHEBBO

2

ABEL BIRHANU ASSEFA

 

2

MOHAMMEDSURUR ABDU MOHAMMED

3

ABEL G/EGZIABHER HAILU

 

3

MOLA DESALE

4

ABENEZER TAYE ENGIDA

 

4

MOLALIGN WUDU MOKONNEN

5

ABENEZER TEFERI OLLE

 

5

MOTUMMA WIRTU BEKELE

6

ABERA KIBRET WUBENEH

 

6

MULATU DEMEKE

7

ABIT YOSEF TEKA

 

7

MULATU MEKONNEN YOHANE

8

ABIY ZENA MARIKOS

 

8

MULETA BEKELE DEGABASA

9

ABREHAM ARARSO TUFA

 

9

MULUALEM MENGISTU ZEWUDE

10

ABREHAM FIKRENEWAY HIRUY

 

10

MULUALEM TADESSE AMIBAW

11

ABREHAM SHEWAKENA BEDANE

 

11

MULUGETA LINIKER TARIKU

12

ABRHA MEKONEN

 

12

MULUGETA MELKAMU ARAGE

MONDAY JULY 29, 2019@ 1:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

 

MONDAY AUGUST 05, 2019@3:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

 

NO

NAME

1

ABRHA TEFERA GEZAHAAGN

 

1

MULUGETA TEFERA TAREKEGN

2

ABRHAM  ABUYE ZEWUDE

 

2

MULUGETA TIRUNEH DEMEME

3

ADANE GAJU ZERIGA

 

3

MULUGETABERIHUN MEKONNEN

4

ADDISSU ZINABU SEMAGN

 

4

MULUHABIT NAKACHEW GASHA

5

ADDISU AYENEW MELESE

 

5

MULUKEN AYALEW TEFERA

6

ADDISU DEREJE ADAMU

 

6

NAGARO JATA FIRDISA

7

ADDISU YITBAREK ADEME

 

7

NAHOM TESFAY TLAHUN

8

ADERAW MOLLA

 

8

NARDOS ABEBE NIGUSSE

9

ADUGNA NEGA ENDASHAW

 

9

NATANIM AWURARIS DEJEN

10

AEMIRO KEBEDE GETAHUN

 

10

NATNAEL ABEYU SHEFERAW

11

AHMED JAFER DAWUD

 

11

NATNAEL SEYFU KELEMWORK

12

ALAZAR CHERE ZELEKE

 

12

NATNAEL SHINKURI SIBA

MONDAY JULY 29, 2019@ 3:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

 

TUESDAY AUGUST 06, 2019@8:00AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

 

NO

NAME

1

ALEMAYEHU NIGATU DODA

 

1

NEANSI TESFA TOLLA

2

ALEMGENA SHIBRU ABA

 

2

NIGATU GIRMA TADESSE

3

ALI AHMED ZELALEW

 

3

NIGUSSE ABATHUN MULU

4

AMANU MEKURIAW SHIFERAW

 

4

NITSUH GOSHU AWGECHEW

5

AMANUEL GETACHEW HALIU

 

5

OBSINAAN DERIBI SHUMI

6

AMANUEL KEREBO BURKUTE

 

6

PAULOS W/GEBRIEL ASSEFA

7

AMISALU TADESSE G/TASIDIK

 

7

ROBIL GIDYELM ANIDUALEM

8

AMLAKU SHAREW MESELE

 

8

ROMEDAN NURHASSEN HUSSEN

9

ANIMAW AYANA YIRSA

 

9

SAMSON HAILU KASSA

10

ANTENEH TADESSE BEREKA

 

10

SAMUEL AGIMASSIE BAZEZEW

11

ANTENEH TSIGU NIGUSSE

 

11

SAMUEL BERSISA DELESA

12

ANWAR TAJUNE ABDO

 

12

SAMUEL MULUGETA ADMASU

TUESDAY JULY 30, 2019@ 8:00AM IN THE MORNING

 

TUESDAY AUGUST 06, 2019@9:00AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

 

NO

NAME

1

ASAYE SEWAGEGN KEFELE

 

1

SEGNI BAYISA ADUGNA

2

ASCHALEW ASHENAFI SHINKUR

 

2

SELAM H/MARIAM

3

ASCHALEW MULUYE DELELE

 

3

SELEMON ASSEFA YIMER

4

ASHENAF TESHOME AGA

 

4

SHALIMU ABEBE TESHOME

5

ASHENAFI HAILEY KIROS

 

5

SHAMBEL ZENEBE BIRHAN

6

ASMAMACHEW YILAK BELETE

 

6

SHAREW GASHAYE WONDIM

7

ASMELASHE ZEREAYE TSEGABE

 

7

SHEWALEM ASSEFAW TEMESGEN

8

ASNAKEW BIRLE TSEGA

 

8

SHEWIT BELAY TEFERA

9

ASSEFA ENANAW NIGATE

 

9

SHIMELIS TECHANE HORDOFA

10

ATALAY TEFERA MERKEBU

 

10

SILESHI WONDIMU GULTI

11

AWEKE FETENE

 

11

SILESHI WONDIMU OLISEDO

12

AWEL MOHAMMEDBIRHAN AHMED

 

12

SINTAYEHU TILAHUN HUNEGNAW

TUESDAY JULY 30, 2019@ 9:00AM IN THE MORNING

 

TUESDAY AUGUST 06, 2019@1:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

 

NO

NAME

1

AWOKE MENIGAW ABEBAW

 

1

SIRAJ MOHAMMED WULCHAFO

2

AYANA DESE

 

2

SITOT KINDU TESHOME

3

AYANSO MITIKU BUNE

 

3

SOLOMON BIAZN ANAGAW

4

AYISHESHEM BAHIRU SISAY

 

4

SOLOMON GETINET TASEW

5

BAKANA ABDATA DATA

 

5

SUALIH YAHYA ESSA

6

BALEWGIZE LIYEW YALEW

 

6

SURA DEREJE TOLOSSA

7

BASHA DIBUR

 

7

SUWEBI AHMED MOHAMEDNUR

8

BAYE BISHEW BAYELIGN

 

8

T/MICHEL AWOKE ENGDAW

9

BAYE MEKONNEN

 

9

TADELE TEKALIGN WUBENEH

10

BEDRU AHMED ESMAEL

 

10

TADELO BELETE TAKELE

11

BELAY EJJIGU TESHALE

 

11

TADESSE GETINET TAYE

12

BELAYNEH BEKELE ABEBE

 

12

TADILO GETANEH GELAGAY

TUESDAY JULY 30, 2019@ 1:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

 

TUESDAY AUGUST 06, 2019@3:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

 

NO

NAME

1

BELAYNESH MEKONNEN

 

1

TAKELE DERSO

2

BEREKET CHOTE LALO

 

2

TAMIRU RABITA RAGO

3

BEREKET ESHETU MARU

 

3

TAREKE TEGNE YIGZAW

4

BEREKET FIKRE YOHANNES

 

4

TARIKU DRIBA AYU

5

BEREKET MEKBIB NEMA

 

5

TARIKU TADELE TEKA

6

BEREKET TESHOME TESFAYE

 

6

TAYACHEW AGMASU KEBEDE

7

BESHAW AWOKE TAMIRU

 

7

TEGBAR TADESSE YESGAT

8

BETSELOT ABEGAZ MERGA

 

8

TEKELIT G/HIWOT T/MARIAM

9

BETSELOT ELIAS HASSEN

 

9

TEKLU NEGA YIMENU

10

BEWUKETU AYELE NIGATU

 

10

TEMESGEN ADANE BIRHAN

11

BEZABIH BELETE HABTEMARIAM

 

11

TEMESGEN BEKELE FEREJA

12

BIKILA BENTI SIRIKA

 

12

TEMESGEN BELETE MEKONNEN

TUESDAY JULY 30, 2019@ 3:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

 

WEDENSDAY AUGUST 07, 2019@8:00AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

 

NO

NAME

1

BINIAM AWOKE ASHEBIR

 

1

TEMESGEN SHIBABAW WALELIGN

2

BINIAM GEBRE TADESSE

 

2

TEMESGEN SOLOMON TIBEBU

3

BINIAM TEWOLDE KASSAHUN

 

3

TEMESGEN YIBELTAL AWOKE

4

BINIYAM AMARE HAIMETE

 

4

TENAW MANAYE YIGEREM

5

BINIYAM TESFAYE

 

5

TENAW SIMIE ENDESH

6

BIRA MULUGETA NEGAS

 

6

TESFAAB TADESSE HANKE

7

BIRHANU BEKELE FITA

 

7

TESFAHUN TADESSE MARKOS

8

BIRHANU ZEWUDE TAFESSE

 

8

TESFAMICHAEL DIBABU ADERE

9

BIRUK ASRAT GEBEYEHU

 

9

TESHALE SEMA GEBRA

10

BIRUK BELETE DEMOZE

 

10

TESHOME CHALA DIBA

11

BIRUK GETACHEW BEKELE

 

11

TESIFAHIWOT G/YOHANNES G/HAWARIYA

12

BIRUK NIGUSSE BEDASO

 

12

TEWELE MIRUTS TEKLU

WEDNESDAY JULY 31, 2019@8:00AM IN THE MORNING

 

WEDENSDAY AUGUST 07, 2019@9:00AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

 

NO

NAME

1

BIRUK SEMAGN ARAGE

 

1

TEWODROS ADANE

2

BITADIGLIGN ESKEZIYA TEREFE

 

2

TEWODROS DEGITO MAMO

3

BIYADGILGN ZERIHUN ADIGO

 

3

TEWODROS TEKLU TEKLEHYMANOT

4

BUNA DEKEBO OMBE

 

4

TEWODROS WELDEKIROS MEKONNEN

5

CHALA ALI ABDULKERM

 

5

TILAHUN TAMIR KIDANE

6

CHALA DECHASA DEGEFA

 

6

TILAYENEH BITAW MIHRET

7

CHALACHEW ADDIS WONIDM

 

7

TILIKSEW ANDUALEM ANTENEH

8

DAGMAWI ABEBE SEIFU

 

8

TLAHUN GEBIRE BAYE

9

DAGNE DEREJE ALEMU

 

9

TOFIK BERHANU SHENKUTE

10

DAME HAWAS BELDA

 

10

TOFIK BIRIHAN NEGASH

11

DANIEL AMRE GENET

 

11

TSEGA ZINAW BELETE

12

DANIEL DEMEKE TEDLA

 

12

TSEGAY HAYLAY GAEY

WEDNESDAY JULY 31, 2019@9:00AM IN THE MORNING

 

WEDENSDAY AUGUST 07, 2019@1:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

 

NO

NAME

1

DANIEL MESELE ALEMU

 

1

TSEGAYE ABRHA KAHSAY

2

DANIEL TENA IBRAHIM

 

2

TSEGAYE DESTA DAWANA

3

DANIEL WUBE TIBEBU

 

3

TSEGAYE TOLA BELITO

4

DAWIT ANDUALEM ASRATE

 

4

TSEHAY DEMEKE ALAMREW

5

DAWIT BELAY KEFELE

 

5

WAKNEDA NURGA WOLDEGIO

6

DAWIT DAKA DAGA

 

6

WANA TEMEGEN BIRATU

7

DAWIT GIZACHEW ZIHONE

 

7

WAYESSA TEREFE HINKOSA

8

DAWIT KIFYALEW TESFAY

 

8

WEDINEH GIRMA DEMISSIE

9

DEJENE TELAKE AYELE

 

9

WENDALE SIMEGN MEKONNEN

10

DEMISSE TEGEGNE BIRIHANU

 

10

WONDIMU NEGEYA KABETO

11

DEREJE ADUGNA DEBELE

 

11

WONDSEN ABEBAW

12

DERIBEW BEKO

 

12

WORIKU TADESSE WUBETE

WEDNESDAY JULY 31, 2019@1:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

 

WEDENSDAY AUGUST 07, 2019@3:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

NO

NAME

 

NO

NAME

1

DESALEGN ABIE ALEMU

 

1

WORKIE MOLLA EJIGU

2

DESALEGN ESHETE GEMEDA

 

2

WUBALEM SHETAW

3

DESALEY H/MARIAM T/MICHEAL

 

3

WUBSHET  DILLE

4

DESSIE DIRES MENGISTU

 

4

YADELEW TENA KEBEDE

5

DESTAW AYELE YIMER

 

5

YADESA REGASSA BABU

6

DESTAW TIZAZU BIMREW

 

6

YALEW JEMBERU ABEBE

7

DIRIBA MESFIN TEKELE

 

7

YARED DAGNEW TAFERE

8

EBRAHIM SHEMSU

 

8

YASCHALEW ERKIHUN BAYABL

9

ELIAS AYANA GEZU

 

9

YIBELTAL ABEWA TEWABE

10

ELIAS MELAKU

 

10

YIBELTAL MEKUNNENT GWLAW

11

ELIYAS TAMIRAT TAYE

 

11

YIBELTAL MITKE

12

ELSHADAY WUBET MEKURAW

 

12

YIBELTAL WAGAYE FETENE

WEDNESDAY JULY 31, 2019@3:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

 

THURSDAY AUGUST 08, 2019@8:00AM IN THE MORNING

NO

NAME

 

NO

NAME

1

EMANUEL GEBEYEHU NIGUSSIE

 

1

YIBRAH TEKLE HAILU

2

ENAWUGAW ASAYE BAYISA

 

2

YIHENEW ASRES SIYUM

3

ENBIALE MOLLA AKALU

 

3

YILIKAL ZINTALEM ADDIS

4

ENDALK MESFIN ALEMU

 

4

YILKAL GIRMA DEMISSE

5

EPHEREM ELIAS TSUKA

 

5

YILKAL SIMACHEW ANTENEH

6

EPHREM ASRES

 

6

YITAYAL AYALEW TAMENUT

7

EPHREM AYANA WORKE

 

7

YOHANNES MENIGSTU BELACHEW

8

EPHREM TESFAYE CHUFA

 

8

YOHANNES TESFAY GEDA

9

ERMIYAS TSEGAHUN GOSHU

 

9

YOHANNES YOSEF EYOEL

10

ESEYNEH TESEMA TANTO

 

10

YONAS DEMEKE BITAW

11

EWNETU DADIE BELDA

 

11

YONAS GETACHEW TEKLE

12

EYOB ASRAT GOA

 

THURSDAY AUGUST 08, 2019@9:00AM IN THE MORNING

THURSDAY AUGUST 01, 2019@8:00AM IN THE MORNING

 

NO

NAME

NO

NAME

 

1

YONAS HAGOS YALEW

1

EYOB KOLCHA MADEBO

 

2

YONAS MEKIT WOGAYEHU

2

FANTAY AMARE BERHE

 

3

YONATAN YOHANNES KUMENE

3

FASIKAW GETNET JEMBER

 

4

YOSEF TAGELE GETANEH

4

FASIL KASSA BEALCHEW

 

5

ZEKARIAS WORKNEH FETENE

5

FEKADU MANYAZEWAL

 

6

ZELALEM MENGIST AYENEW

6

FIROMSA BEKELE DEWANO

 

7

ZELALEM ZENEBE MAMO

7

FISEHA TILAYE SENSHAW

 

8

ZEMENE KASSIE

8

FITSUM MOGES KEBEDE

 

9

ZERIHUN SHUME LEMMA

9

FUAD MURAD REDI

 

10

ZINABIE ADDISU HAILU

10

G/HIWOT TESFAYE ALEMU

 

11

ZIYAD AHMED ABDULLA

11

G/MEDHIN ASFAW NEGATU

 

THURSDAY AUGUST 08, 2019@1:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

12

G/MICHEAL GETANEH ZEMENE

 

NO

NAME

THURSDAY AUGUST 01, 2019@9:00AM IN THE MORNING

 

1

ADIL BEDRUDIN ADULWHAB

NO

NAME

 

2

AHMED SIRAJI MUHIYE

1

G/SELASSIE ANTENYIFRU AYANE

 

3

AMLAK ADANE MELESSE

2

GABIZACHEW AYELE NIGATU

 

4

AYELE ZEWDIE MULATU

3

GADISA DIRIBA BEDADA

 

5

DAWIT DILALA ADEM

4

GALMA MIYO WARIYO

 

6

GURARA SHASHO TAKELE

5

GENANEW WALE AYALEW

 

7

KEBEDE YEDETE UME

6

GENANUS ASEFA ZEGEYE

 

8

MESAY DAMENA DEMESE

7

GETACHEW GIZACHEW ALAMAR

 

9

SOLOMON TILAHUN GETACHEW

8

GETACHEW TSEGAY BISHAW

 

10

TAKELE AMOGNE TIRUSRA

9

GETANEH ABAY ABE

 

11

TEMESGEN MNWUYEHET

10

GETANEH ANDUALEM TAKELE

 

THURSDAY AUGUST 08, 2019@3:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

11

GETANEH MENGISTIE

 

NO

NAME

12

GETANEH TSEGAY MENGISTE

 

1

ABEBAYEHU EMISHAW W/SEMAYAT

THURSDAY AUGUST 01, 2019@1:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

 

2

ABRAHAM DIBABA HURISA

NO

NAME

 

3

ADUGNA FUFA HUNDUMA

1

GETASEW TESFAW GELA

 

4

ALEMNEW ACHAYE ADMASSIE

2

GETAW SINTAEHU MEKONNEN

 

5

AMANUEL AYELE ALEBEL

3

GETINET YIBABE WULETAW

 

6

AMEYU GELETA BULTUM

4

GETNET BEKELE GEBRE

 

7

ANTENEH TEKLU KETEMA

5

GETU ESHETE NEGA

 

8

BEKSISA MULISA FIRGASA

6

GETU MENGISTU BELDA

 

9

BELETE GIRMA HAILU

7

GEZAHEGN HIGU TAFA

 

10

BEREKET FEKADU ESHETU

8

GIDEY LEUL MAMAY

 

11

BIRA TESHOME BIRHANU

9

GIRMA DEMU GEDEFA

 

FRIDAY AUGUST 09, 2019@8:00AM IN THE MORNING

10

GIRMA GETACHEW BIYADIGIE

 

NO

NAME

11

GIRUM ABEBE TADESSE

 

1

BROOK ABREHAM MELAKU

12

GIRUM EDAO LONGELE

 

2

CHANKUTH DHAN DENG

THURSDAY AUGUST 01, 2019@3:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

 

3

CHEMDESSA TAMIRU ASEFA

NO

NAME

 

4

DANIEL ZEGEYE ADUGNA

1

GODANA GELGELU CHURA

 

5

DEMEKE GETACHEW DIFAYE

2

GUTEMA ABDISA FUFA

 

6

DEMEKE GIZAW SABA

3

H/MARIAM ABERE

 

7

DERIBE SHUIME QUMBI

4

H/MICHAEL G/YOHANNES H/MARIAM

 

8

DIRIBA ABEBE WOLDESENBET

5

HABEN TEFERA GIDAY

 

9

DURI BEKER ROBA

6

HABITAMU ALEHUBEL TSEHAY

 

10

EBA KEBEDE DINA

7

HABTAMU ASERESAGNE

 

11

EFREM KUMELA ALEMU

8

HABTAMU BOGALE ABUNU

 

12

ESHETU DESSU TADESE

9

HABTAMU LAKEW TEMESGEN

 

FRIDAY AUGUST 09, 2019@9:00AM IN THE MORNING

10

HABTAMU SHIFERAW ABEBE

 

NO

NAME

11

HABTAMU TIGU BOKU

 

1

FEKADU GIRMAY ENDASHAW

12

HABTAMUASNIK MENGIST

 

2

FIKIRIE ESKEZA KIBRET

FRIDAY AUGUST 02, 2019@8:00AM IN THE MORNING

 

3

FIKIRU ADAMU KENO

NO

NAME

 

4

FILAGOT NEGALIGN SORESA

1

HABTEMARIAM MULUGETA ABATE

 

5

 FIRAOL ALEMU GEMEDA

2

HAFITU G/MEDIHN BILIWA

 

6

FIRAOL ERENSO DEBELA

3

HAGOS MOLLA ZELEKE

 

7

FIRAOL MOHAMMED KESERU

4

HAILE YEMANE LEGESSE

 

8

FIRAOL TEREFE BENTI

5

HAILEGIWORGES NIGATU ASRESE

 

9

FITSUM TUJUBA WAKJIRA

6

HAILU GEBRETSADIKE BISEWUR

 

10

GELGELO GUYO JARSO

7

HALEFOM BORWO WAYOU

 

11

GEMECHIS DEBELA GUTETA

8

HALEFOME KEFELE HAILE

 

12

GEMECHU GEBRE  LAKE

9

HALEMICHEL DESALEGN ABEBAW

 

FRIDAY AUGUST 09, 2019@1:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

10

HAMDU ALKADER ADEM

 

NO

NAME

11

HASSEN EDRIS HASSEN

 

1

GETNET DEMIL BITEW

12

HAYLEYESUS DESALEGN TIGISTU

 

2

GIDUMA MIDEKSA BAYISA

FRIDAY AUGUST 02, 2019@9:00AM IN THE MORNING

 

3

GOSA DEJENE TOLA

NO

NAME

 

4

GUTU ABEYA TEMESGEN

1

HELEN AREGAYE

 

5

HABTAMIE GELETA TADELE

2

HENOK ASFAW MEKONNEN

 

6

HENOK WODAJE KEBEDE

3

HEYIRU NESIRU BEHAGA

 

7

HIKA MAJOR GURMESA

4

HEYREDIN JAFER HUSSEN

 

8

IDRIS HASSEN HUSSEN

5

IBRAHIM ABDU SHEHSIRUR

 

9

IMMIRU DIRIBA SOBOKA

6

IBRAHIM SULTAN GULTA

 

10

KEBEDE ALEMU TICHA

7

IMRAN FUAD AHMED

 

11

KIBRU ALEMU TERFESA

8

ISMAEL KADIR BASHIR

 

12

MEGERSA GADISSA SHANKO

9

ISMAEL SHAFI ABDURAHMAN

 

FRIDAY AUGUST 09, 2019@3:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

10

JABEZ BERHANU BAHIRU

 

NO

NAME

11

JEMBERU AYELE DEBEB

 

1

MEKIYU IMAMU NEGASA

12

KASSAHUN ABULE

 

2

MEKONNEN ENEYEW YIHUNEA

FRIDAY AUGUST 02, 2019@1:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

 

3

MELKAMU YESHITILA AJIBEW

NO

NAME

 

4

MESFIN ZINABE SEMAGN

1

KASSAW ALEMU DEME

 

5

MULUKEN BEKELE AYELE

2

KASSIE BOGALE TEMESGEN

 

6

SISAY DARCHO HENJERO

3

KEDIR AHMED MOHAMMED

 

7

SULEYMAN MUHAMMED AMAN

4

KELEMWORK ABEBE G/EGZIABHER

 

8

SULTAN MOHAMMED FEKI

5

KELEMWORK WORKAYEHU NEGUS

 

9

SURA MATEWOS GETACHEW

6

KEMAL BEZABIH TIBO

 

10

TAMIRAT LAMARO BATE

7

KENDU GASHAWE DAMETTE

 

11

TARIKU TAMIRU DIMA

8

KIDANEMARIAM ALELEGNE TEDESSE

 

12

TEKLE KAYESSO KANBATO

9

KIDUS H/MARIAM GEBERE

 

THURSDAY AUGUST 15, 2019@8:00 AM IN THE MORNING

10

KURABACHEW SHIFERAW DEMISSIE

 

NO

NAME

11

LELISE DUGUMA NEMERA

 

1

TEMESGEN CHANYALEW MANAYE

12

LETI TADESSE SORESSO

 

2

TEMESGEN MELIE GESSIE

FRIDAY AUGUST 02, 2019@3:00PM IN THE AFTERNOON

 

3

TENSAYE AMSALU TEFERA

NO

NAME

 

4

TERECHA MERGA GURMU

1

LEUL MEKONNEN BEDADA

 

5

TESFAYE ASRESU TARIKU

2

LIDET MEHARI MULATU

 

6

TESFAYE DEBELU HERBA

3

LIKU DESE BIRHANE

 

7

TEWODAJ TARIKU TAFESE

4

LUEL ENDALE ASSAYE

 

8

TIKI GIRMA BUTA

5

MALEDE TEJU BERIHUN

 

9

TOKUMA DABA DEGEFA

6

MANAYE GIZAW SEIFE

 

10

WENDOSEN ABREHAM MAMO

7

MANICHELOT MINWYE TEBIKEW

 

11

WOGDERES ABEBE ALEBACHEW

8

MASRESHA MUSSE LAKEW

 

THURSDAY AUGUST 15, 2019@9:00 AM IN THE MORNING

9

MEBRAT KEHALEW KINFE

 

NO

NAME

10

MEGERSA FAJI DIDA

 

1

WORKNEH BEKELE BEDANE

11

MEGERSA NEGERA TITA

 

2

YASBAL WERKENEH LEMA

12

MEKASHA YEMATAW YIHIYS

 

3

YEGNANEW TSEGA WOLDIE

MONDAY AUGUST 05, 2019@8:00AM IN THE MORNING

 

4

YESHITILA TSEGAW GIZAW

NO

NAME

 

5

YESUF ADEM HASSEN

1

MEKONNEN GIRMA DIMBUSHE

 

6

YIDESET FIKRU G/MARIAM

2

MEKONNEN ZEWDU ASGEDOM

 

7

YISFALIGN ALEMU FANTA

3

MEKUANNET MULU BOGALE

 

8

YISIHAK SEIFU TEKLU

4

MEKUANNET TSGAYE ALAMINE

 

9

YITAYEH MENGIST YEHUNE

5

MELESE ABITA EWUNETU

 

10

YOHANIS ABDETA LEMI

6

MELKAMU BOGALE AGAJE

 

11

YONATAN ALEMAYEHU BEKELE

7

MELKAMU GETNET WENEDE

 

12

ZIYAD KEDIR KEMAL

8

MENGIE TAREKEGN ALEMU

 

9

MESELU ALEMENE BIYABEL

 

10

MESERET TESFAYE WOLDE

 

11

MESFIN BEKELE GEMECHU

 

12

MICHAEL BEKELE GUTEMA