Home  -  Information & Services  -  Customer Support - Overseas Call Center
Quick Links
.Ethiopian Destinations
.Book your Flight
.Manage your Booking
.Flight ScheduleFlight Status
.Sign Up for ShebaMiles
.Special Offers
Worldwide Call Center Numbers


Calling from

Call Center Number
Bahrain 97316199205
Belgium 3228948303
Canada 18004452733,
18773408201
China +864001589689,
+864008071787
France 0800901031
Germany 08001818982
Hong Kong 800905629
India 0008001007947
Israel 97237631052
Italy 390645230459
Saudi Arabia 8008140018
South Africa 0800984023,
27218197028
Sweden 46850513549
Thailand 0018001562069708
United Arab Emir 800035702401
United Kingdom 08000163449,
08006350644
United States 16312299200,
18004452733,
18662586937,
18773224597,
18773408201

  


 
 
        © Ethiopian Airlines. All Rights Reserved.