Home  -  About Us  -  Careers
Help & Contact
Quick Links
.Flight ScheduleFlight Status
.Essential Travel Information
.Restricted ItemsCheck-in
.Baggage Essentials
.Cabin InfoIn-flight Menu
.Customer Support
Careers at ET
Exam Result Announcement

Welcome to the Ethiopian career opportunities website.

This site is mainly designed to provide employment information for those who may be interested and attracted to work for this growing airline in Africa.

Ethiopian has attained leadership in the African aviation and it attributes this success to its workforce. Ethiopian welcomes you yet again to join its team in achieving its vision of becoming Africa's World Class Airline.

Ethiopian has established a solid reputation for being one of the best employers in Ethiopia. At Ethiopian, you will find outstanding career opportunities as well as travel and related benefits that are more than what some well known airlines could offer. Take advantage of this prospect and the satisfaction of working from a land of 13 months of Sunshine.

Our site contains contact information for general employment enquiries as well as announcements for specific job openings which detail their related minimum qualification requirements.

Please send all enquiries to recruitment@ethiopianairlines.com unless specifically directed otherwise under each announcement.


Current Recruitment Exam Results Announcements

* Click on position titles to expand/collapse the details

Position: Trainee Pilot (new)
Location: Dire Dawa University
Required for: Physical Screening

Among those candidates who applied in Dire Dawa for the position of Trainee Pilot, the following candidates are requested to appear for Physical Screening (for Trainee Pilot
only height will be checked) on May 14, 2015 .

Note: All candidates are quested to come with an Id card.


  List of Candidates
1 Abenezer Mulugeta Jufar
2 Abera Fikadu Merga
3 Addisu Mulugeta W/Aregay
4 Adisu Ayinalem Belay
5 Ahimed Jemal Abaarfesa
6 Ahmed Seid Mohammed
7 Alemu Tsegaye Belay
8 Alula Gebregergs Halfom
9 Amanuel Birhan Kahisay
10 Amanuel Getachew Bulti
11 Amanuel Kena Dula
12 Amiha Asires Asinake
13 Anibesa Sori Gida
14 Anteneh Tesfaye Belachew
15 Ashetu Asfaw Getahun
16 Asimamaw Reda Amanuel
17 Banja Olika Gudina
18 Bededa Feyisa Woyessa
19 Belay Tesfaw Ayalew
20 Berehanu Shefraw Deseta
21 Bereketabe Ayenachew Yenehun
22 Beshada Dadi Chaka
23 Chala Dega Bedasa
24 Daniel Fisumbrehan Gebru
25 Daniel Gizaw Tarekegn
26 Dawit Bizuwork Shiferaw
27 Debela Temesigen Wendimu
28 Degaga Abdi Busha
29 Demeke Yelma Maru
30 Dereje Getachew Addis
31 Deressa Merga Debeli
32 Desye Mekuriyaw Alemu
33 Dida Nigusie Abdi
34 Edosa Tasisa Jira
35 Elias Redwan Redi
36 Fanuel Yekerawork G/Yes
37 Fayera Alemu Refu
38 Feyo Jemal Kedir
39 Fikresilassie Desalegn Chemere
40 Gebremedhin Weldegebrial Haile
41 Geda Tola Boko
42 Gemechu Yadeta Gureja
43 Gerema Gizmu Areda

  List of Candidates
44 Getachew Tesfaye Feyisa
45 Goyitom Seyoum
46 Haftom Weldegebriel Gebrezgabher
47 Hagos Gebremehin Debese
48 Hamedi Hasime Abedela
49 Hamidu Ibrahim Mohammed
50 Jihan Abdulwase
51 Kene Debisa Gemechu
52 Ketema Hailu
53 Kirubel Biyadige Liben
54 Kuma Kayo Shune
55 Lalisa Ashafe Terefe
56 Lencha Tamiru Abdisa
57 Makbel Zemedkum Alemayehu
58 Matiwos Getachew Demesa
59 Mekonnen Abera Kebede
60 Melat Mellion Legese
61 Melese Niguse Gonfa
62 Mikiyas Ashenafi Shiferahu
63 Mintesnot Desalegn Debaro
64 Mohammed Fuad
65 Mohammed Kasahun Buki
66 Muaz Husen Abdela
67 Muse Solomon Fiseha
68 Nesra Brsenga Kedir
69 Nugusie Birhanu Mengistu
70 Sefudin Jemal Ahmed
71 Seid Yimer Tessema
72 Sendeku Beyen Belete
73 Seyfedin Kedir Mohamed
74 Tadiyos Diker Agune
75 Temesgen Getachew Adamo
76 Tikaw Hagos Nireyo
77 Tilahun Kebede Balcha
78 Tomas Solomon Tsegaye
79 Tsegaye Weldemichael Abebe
80 Workineh Lelisa Hirpasa
81 Wusoalem Worku Kore
82 Yebeltal Arage Yemer
83 Yonas Tadessie Mamuye
84 Yonas Tesfaye Gebre
85 Zelalem Tesfalidet Hailu
86 Omer Duale Ali
Position: Trainee Cabin Crew (new)
Location: Dire Dawa University
Announcement : Physical Screening

Among those candidates who applied in Dire Dawa for the position of Trainee Cabin Crew, the following candidates are requested to appear for Physical Screening on May 13, 2015

Dressing: You are also expected to dress knee high skirt, wear normal size heel shoes (not plat form), sleeveless shirt, and to make up your hair. Using of nail polish, lipstick, make ups and “Shuruba” is not allowed.

Note: All candidates are quested to come with an Id card.


 List of Candidates
1 Abinet Yedessa Oda
2 Adanu Ayredin Sikora
3 Addis Abay Wondimagegn
4 Addishiwot Ayalew
5 Alem Abera Kifle
6 Alemtsehay Mengistu Lemma
7 Amina Abdulahi Ahimed
8 Anisa Ali Hajii
9 Axumawit Abeselom Tekelemariam
10 Ayida Mohammed Amin
11 Betelehem Nega
12 Betelihem Addisu Debele
13 Betelihem Asifaw Mekuriya
14 Betelihem Assefa Zegeye
15 Betelihem Fitsum G/Mariyam
16 Betelihem Gebrehawariyat G/Eyesus
17 Betelihem Mesifin Bekele
18 Betsegash Tekilu Ashagirie
19 Beza Hassen Muhe
20 Beza Jemal Abibeker
21 Bezawit Aemro Tesfaye
22 Bezawit Eshetu Yilma
23 Bezawit Fekadu
24 Bezawit Mola
25 Birhan Mamo Tsegaye
26 Birtusew Kassiemelese
27 Biruktayit Kelil Hagos
28 Chalteu Hunedesa
29 Daditu Getachew
30 Daniel Mekonnen
31 Derartu Matiwos
32 Edelawit Tesefaye
33 Eden Akalu Feleke
34 Eden Merkebie Tadesse
35 Edilawit Bekele Eshete
36 Ekram Seid Kedir
37 Elsa Kassahun Teferi
38 Elsa Kebed
39 Elsabet Bete Niguse
40 Elsabet Mergiya W/Mariyam
41 Elsabet Selomon G/Mikael
42 Emebet Abera Sandiba
43 Ephrah Usman Hailu
44 Etsegenet Hailu Mulye
45 Eyerusalem G/Egziyabe
46 Eyerusalem Mogs
47 Fasika Endrias Kayamo
48 Fasika Seyoum
49 Gelila Sisay Alemu
50 Genet Meresa
51 Gezework Getahun Mamuye
52 Girum Teka Kidane
53 Guinea Omer Said
54 Haimanot Abera Paulose
55 Haimanot Ketema Nigussa
56 Haltena Amir Ahimed
57 Hana Tilahun
58 Hanna Tariku Eshete
59 Hasen Dina
60 Helen Million Abebe
61 Helen Nuredin Abafoge
62 Helen Tebikew G/Michael
63 Helina Tekola Shimeles
64 Henen Ayele
65 Hibist Alemayehu Mulugeta
66 Hikma Resahd Issa
67 Hilina Shimelis Tesfaye
68 Hiwot Alemu G/Michael
69 Hiwot Amare Taye
70 Hiwot Demissie Assefa
71 Hiwot Ebba
72 Hiwot Tadesse Debebe
73 Intissar Nasser
74 Kalkidan Mamo
75 Kalkidan Melaku Keno
76 Kalkidan Zerihun Beyene
77 Kidist Mehamed Usiman
78 Kidist Mesifin Eshetu
79 Kidist Selomon Shimelis
80 Kidist Teshome Regassa
81 Konjit Alebel Tefera
82 Leelena Ayalew Abegaz
83 Lelo Abdurahman Abdala
84 Lemelem Feyesa
85 Lemlem Girma Tadesse
86 Lidiya Asifaw H/Mariyam
87 Lidiya Yeshidagnaw Mamo
88 Lidya Tame Geberekidane
89 Lily Asefa Alemayehu
90 Lina Bedilu Mergia
91 Lina Mohammed
92 Lina Mussie Muhammed
93 Liya Fenetaye
94 Luwam Hailu Woldegebriel
95 Mahilet Genber Tefera
96 Mahilet Gidey Behabtu
97 Mahilet Mulugeta
98 Mahilet Seyoum Zewd
99 Mahilet Solomon Tegegne
100 Makida Teara G/Meskel
101 Mariya Ebirahim
102 Meaza Getacehw

 List of Candidates
103 Meazash Muluneh
104 Mehalet Abate
105 Mekdes Demiss Tademu
106 Mekedelawit Henok
107 Mekidelawit Banijaw W/Semayat
108 Mekides Teffera Tibebu
109 Melat Nega
110 Melatework Tasew Weldie
111 Melika Aliye Ahmed
112 Meron Abraha Berhe
113 Meron Kebede Teklemariyam
114 Meron Mesfin Direba
115 Mesaye Lema
116 Meskerem Beyene Feyisa
117 Meskerem Kebede Ayele
118 Mihert Asemamaw
119 Mihert Bekele
120 Mikraeb Reta
121 Misrake Asenak G/Mikael
122 Muluken Abebe Moges
123 Naredos Esiknder
124 Naridos Tariku Zeleke
125 Naridos Worku Deme
126 Nehimiya Mebrate Baleme
127 Neima Mohammed Usman
128 Nejima Yasin Seid
129 Nolawit Gulilat Wogayehu
130 Rahel Fikadu G/Mariyam
131 Rahel Mekonnen
132 Rahel Wogayehu Assefa
133 Rahel Wondwosen Sisay
134 Rebka Ketema Bekele
135 Rediat Belay Gemechu
136 Rediat Shawel Nuraga
137 Samirawit Eshetu Nigussie
138 Samirawit Getinet Chane
139 Samrawit Mohammed
140 Seada Siraj Bishira
141 Seada Yimam
142 Seble Getachew Dama
143 Seblework Kenaw
144 Selam Ayele Haile
145 Selam Delelegn Masiresha
146 Selam Feleke Gizaw
147 Selam Kebede Taye
148 Selam Mekuriya Tasew
149 Selam Mezgeb Mengistu
150 Selam Tesfaye
151 Selamawit Bekele Tefera
152 Selamawit Mekuanint
153 Semehar Wondwosen Fissiha
154 Semhar Asfaw Gebremichael
155 Serekalem Hayelie
156 Sifen Abebe
157 Simegn Belew Shewakena
158 Siti Reshid Surur
159 Sitra Kemal Adus
160 Sofiya Ahmed Hussein
161 Sosina Nigussie G/Mariyam
162 Tensay Debebe Tesfaye
163 Tibebua Tegegn
164 Tigist Abeje
165 Tigist Negussie
166 Tinsae Nigussie Endeshaw
167 Tinsae Seifu Bizuneh
168 Tirhas Gebiru
169 Tizeta Asefa
170 Tizibt Sahilu Mekonnen
171 Tizita Mullu Wehib
172 Tsega Gebresilassie W/Aregay
173 Tsion Adimasu W/Aregay
174 Tsion Elias Wolloro
175 Tsion Mulugeta Awoke
176 Tsion Nigussu Taddese
177 Tsion Solomon Gebre
178 Tsion Teshome Belachew
179 Tsion Waktole Nemera
180 Tsion Yeshigeta Mekuriya
181 Wegayehu Gugisa Gudeta
182 Werkitu Geremew Debela
183 Wongel Anteneh Alemu
184 Wongelawit Wendu
185 Workinesh Araya Berhe
186 Wubgenet Tekile Zirgua
187 Wubit Abute Desita
188 Yanet Bekele Tekle
189 Yedidya Million Solomon
190 Yeharerwork Solomon Tesfa
191 Yematawork Birhane Tadesse
192 Yemesirach Birehanu
193 Yemisirach Alebachew Ayalew
194 Yemisirach Mulugeta Zewidie
195 Yeshizewd Antenhe
196 Yetimwork Girma Tadesse
197 Yordanos Asifaw Mekuriya
198 Yordanos Tesfakebede
199 Zema Solomon
200 Asanti Ashref Ahmed
201 Foziya Ali Abubakar
202 Galane Mosisa Mulat
203 Selam Eticha Gerata
204 Sara Fisseha Tesfaye
Position: Trainee Pilot (new)
Location: Momona Building
Announcement : Physical Screening

Among those candidates who applied in Mekelle for the position of Trainee Pilot , the following candidates are requested to appear for Physical Screening on May 14, 2015

Note: All candidates are quested to come with an Id card.


 List of Candidates
1 Abay Ayalew Zeleke
2 Abiriham Mitiku Tibebu
3 Addisalem Kokeb Woldniguss
4 Afework Gebrehiwot G/Her
5 Afework Kejela Teso
6 Afeworki Haileeyesus G/Mariyam
7 Alexander Gebray Adouomar
8 Amare Adihena Abay
9 Aregawi Etsay Gebru
10 Ashenafi Abadi G/Kiristos
11 Assefa Beyene Ayalew
12 Atakilti Assefa Nigus
13 Atakilti Gebrehiwot G/Kidan
14 Ataklti Kidu Sifu
15 Belete Bogale Abera
16 Bereket Shimekit Gebretsadik
17 Berhe Alemu G/Medhin
18 Berhe Nugusse G/Wahd
19 Biniam Bzayene Fisha
20 Biniam Gebregzabher Berhe
21 Biniyam Meriga Kenea
22 Birhane Gidey Welay
23 Birhane Girmay Fissiha
24 Birhane Selomon Aregay
25 Birhane Teklay Yitbarek
26 Birhanu Nigus Tasew
27 Brhane Gerezgiher G/Michael
28 Dagimawi Kumissa Mengessha
29 Dawit Tekilay Wubet
30 Dereje Alemu Tibebu
31 Desaley Debass Siyoum
32 Ephrem Haile Gidey
33 Ermiyas Liulseged Kebede
34 Fanna Gebrekidan Gidey
35 Feleke Werkayehu Alene
36 Fikiraddis Shimelis Mengistie
37 Fikrie Gete Desie
38 Fireweine Kassa G/Mariyam
39 Fissiha Alem Aregawi
40 Gebeyaw Teshager Tebeje
41 Gebreegziabiher Tadios Reta
42 Gebregziabiher Weldegebriel Abay
43 Gebrehiwot Selemon Siyoum
44 Gebremesikel Destaalem Teklu
45 Gebretsadikan Wolderufael G/Yesus
46 Gebrezgiher Kalayu Gebeyaw
47 Getachew Kumera Yigzaw
48 Getachew Wasie Kebede
49 Getinet Bogale Begashaw
50 Guash Woldegebriel Biyadgilign
51 Habitamu Bacha Hey
52 Habitamu Seifu Arigaw
53 Habtom Kiros Hago
54 Haddush Gebresilassie Fissiha
55 Hafitom Alem G/Aregawi
56 Hafitom Teame Mezigebo
57 Haftom Birhane Tesfay
58 Hailay Nigussie Hagos
59 Haileliul Eyasu Hadis
60 Hailemariyam Aregawi W/Gebriel
61 Haileslasie Abera Reda
62 Hailu Gizachew Yirga
63 Halefom Aregay Bisrat
64 Hayelom Niguse W/Gebriel
65 Henok Mezemir Besifat
66 Hiluf Woldegerima Belay

 List of Candidates
67 Hintsa Gebrezgiher G/Mariyam
68 Hussein Seid Ahimed
69 Kebena Bekele Regassa
70 Kibrom Gebreegzeabiher Tsadik
71 Kibrom Mebirahitu Adhanom
72 Kidanemariyam G/Hiwot Girmay
73 Kidus Aregawi W/Mariyam
74 Liul Hadigu Haile
75 Maeruf Seid Alamin
76 Mandefiro Chale Bihonegn
77 Meareg Kiros Abraha
78 Mebratom Gebretensay G/Ananiya
79 Medihane Kahisay Asifiha
80 Medihaniye Berha G/Hiwot
81 Mekete Ababu Demissie
82 Mekonnin Welay Teklu
83 Meles Ebuy G/Aneniya
84 Melese Birhane Abay
85 Merawi Betsiha Adimasu
86 Meresata Tsegay Lewelo
87 Micheale Yihdego G/Yohannes
88 Misganaw Shibabaw Zeleke
89 Nahom Teklu Belay
90 Negasi Gebrehiwot W/Mihiret
91 Raya Abiriha Hadish
92 Rezene Welegebriel Tesfay
93 Robel Meriha Biyadigilign
94 Sami Mulaw Kidanu
95 Selomon Aregawi G/Kidan
96 Setegn Amarew Berhe
97 Shishay Hiweta T/Mariyam
98 Solomon Kebede Ejersa
99 Tadese Jemal Muhamed
100 Tadesse Gebremariyam Weldu
101 Tadesse Kebede Guge
102 Tekeste Asigedom G/Medihin
103 Tekeste Mekonnin Berhe
104 Tekilay Ariaya Demewoz
105 Teklemedihin Hailay Berhe
106 Tesfay Aberhe Abrha
107 Tesfay Kiros Melese
108 Tesfay Sdhanom Berhe
109 Tewelebrihan Teklu Gebrehiwet
110 Tewodiros Hailu Feta
111 Tewolde Gebreegzabiher G/Tsadik
112 Tsegaye Ayele Abera
113 Tsegazeab Kassa Mumecha
114 Welay Meresa Mekonen
115 Woldebirhan Abirha Adane
116 Woldu Negash Abiriha
117 Wondu Woldemichael Wocho
118 Wubishet Petiros Daba
119 Yalew Kassaye Melese
120 Yared Kahisu G/Kidan
121 Yared Tafesse Gebru
122 Yemiru Gebrehanna W/Semayat
123 Yeruel Birku Mersha
124 Yibeltal Petros Abo
125 Yiberah Gebremariyam G/Silassie
126 Yonas Temesigen Woldu
127 Yonas Zeray Reda
128 Yonatan Girma Bedada
129 Yosef Birhanu Malede
Position: Trainee Cabin Crew (new)
Location: Momona Building
Announcement : Physical Screening

Among those candidates who applied in Mekelle for the position of Trainee Cabin Crew, the following candidates are requested to appear for Physical Screening on May 13, 2015

Dressing: You are also expected to dress knee high skirt, wear normal size heel shoes (not plat form), sleeveless shirt, and to make up your hair. Using of nail polish, lipstick, make ups and “Shuruba” is not allowed.

Note: All candidates are quested to come with an Id card.


 List of Candidates
1 Abrehet Abdi
2 Adeday Awetehagn
3 Adiam Kashay
4 Adiam Negash
5 Adyam Teklu
6 Akberet Abreha
7 Akberet G/Hiwot
8 Alem Gerase
9 Ameleset G/Yohanes
10 Aresema Tefera
11 Awetash W/Giyorgis
12 Ayida Mesfin
13 Azeb G/Mariam
14 Azmera Gitet
15 Bertawit Fetsegu
16 Betel Mekonnen
17 Betelehem Adhanomkass
18 Betelehem Birhane
19 Betelehem H/Silasse
20 Betelehem Lolo
21 Bezawit Tesefay
22 Bidula Hagos
23 Bilen Solomon
24 Birehan Tilahun
25 Birhan Eluf
27 Bri Kirose
28 Dahilet Jemal
29 Danawit H/Silassa
30 Danayit Tesfaye
31 Danayt Tsehaye
32 Dlay Gebremedin
33 Eden Adinew
34 Eden Asemelash
35 Eden Tesefaye
36 Eden W/Tinsae
37 Ekram Mustofa
38 Elisabt Girema
39 Estgent G/Medhin
40 Eyerusalem Berhe
41 Eyerusalem Hailu
42 Eyrusalem G/Egziabher
43 Fana G/Kiros
44 Fana T/Haimanot
45 Fana Tsegaye
46 Fanaye Wubete
48 Feretuna Asyase
49 Ferhiwot Gebreslassie
50 Feruz Bariagbr
51 Feven Gebreher
52 Feven Tsehaye
53 Fiker Mesfin
54 Filmawit G/Medihen
55 Filmawit Selomon
56 Freweini Belay
57 Freyat Awel
58 Gebiyat Hayile
59 Generit Belay
60 Genet Hailu Beyene
61 Genet Tetemka Kasay
63 Hadas G/Abezgi
64 Hamelmal Mulugera
65 Hana Atakilti
66 Hana Awoke
67 Hana Kelkay
68 Hana Mulugeta
69 Hayat Abdu
70 Helen Abera
71 Helen Fetene
72 Helen G/Silasse
73 Helen Mekonene
74 Helen Shiferaw
75 Helen Tadesse
76 Helen Tesfaye
77 Hemen Teka
78 Heral Abreha
79 Herimela Teka
80 Hirut Aregawi
81 Hiwot Birhanu
82 Hiwot G/Meskel
83 Hiwot Tsegabu
84 Hosahena G/Hiwot
85 Kbira G/Silasse
86 Kema Abera
87 Kemehal Weldu
88 Kibira G/Sielasie
89 Kibrealem Bairom
90 Kidan Birehan
91 Kidist G/Tadike
92 Kidist Samuel
93 Kindehafti Yohannes
94 Kisanet Hadgu
95 Kisanet Hintsa
96 Kisanet Tsegaye
97 Kokobi Tshaye
98 Letebrhan Ambaye
99 Letesilasegebreslasie
100 Lia Yohannes
101 Lidia Sibhat
102 Lidia Tadese
103 Lidia Teshome
104 Lieliti Darego
105 Liya Gebremikael
106 Lud Amare
107 Lula G/Yesusse
108 Luwam Muez
109 Lwam Mezgebe
110 Maereg Amanuel
111 Mahedr Awta
112 Mahilet Tadesse
113 Makda Solomon
114 Marta Belay
115 Meaza Tekeset
116 Mebrihit G/Kidan

 List of Candidates
117 Mekdes Hailu
118 Mekdes Tesfahun
119 Melat Beyene
120 Melat Mebrhatu
121 Melat Shimelis
122 Menahim Habtegiorgis
123 Menbere Abreha
124 Mensura Seyd
125 Merhawit Birhanu
126 Merhawit Fantahun
127 Merhawit Giday
128 Merhwit Tsgabe
129 Meron Aregay
130 Meron Kindia
131 Meron Seyfu
132 Meron Tadele
133 Meron Yeman
134 Mesert Ayalew
135 Mesret H/Silasse
136 Mikal Beemnet
137 Milat Aregawi
138 Milekte Tsega
139 Misegan Mana
140 Misegana Teum
141 Mlat Welday
142 Mseret G/Tsadike
143 Mulat Hagos
144 Mulu Kealom
145 Mulu Major
146 Muluwork Tesfalem
147 Munira Mohammed
148 Nardos Atsbha
149 Nebiyat Hagos
150 Negesu Tesfay
151 Negsawit Kassa
152 Netsanet W/Tinisayi
153 Netsant Mehari
154 Nigisti Hadush
155 Rahel Gebre
156 Rahel Hail
157 Rahewa Brehe
158 Rahewa G/Michael
159 Rahiwa Abreha
160 Rahwa Kidane
161 Rahwa Mebrehatu
162 Rahwa Zeray
163 Rigat Hailemariam
164 Roza Yohannes
165 Rozina Birhane
166 Rozina Mehari
167 Salem T/Giorgis
168 Samrawit G/Silase
169 Samrawit Hagos
170 Samrawit Tewodros
171 Samuiel Zewla
172 Saneta Tewodros
173 Sara Gebrezgabher
174 Sara Zemikael
175 Saron Mulugeta
176 Selam Asli
177 Selam Feseha
178 Selam Fikre
179 Selam Ftwi
180 Selam Kiros
181 Selam Mebrhatu
182 Selam Mulugeta
183 Selamawit Alemayo
184 Selamawit Godifey
185 Selamawit Hayile
186 Selamawit Hiluf
187 Selamawit Mouz
188 Selame Yeheiys
189 Selamensh Teame
190 Semehal Gebrehiwot
191 Semehal Tsega
192 Senait Gebre
193 Senayit G/Amelake
194 Shewit G/Silasse
195 Shewit Tekeste
196 Simehal Mebrehate
197 Simret Hagos
198 Simret Teklay
199 Simret Teshome
200 Tarik Atsbeha
201 Tarik Kiros
202 Tidenek Tamirat
203 Tigist Eliyas
204 Timhnit Kidu
205 Tirehas Araya
206 Tirehas Desita
207 Tirehas T/Mariya
208 Tirehas Tensay
209 Tirehase Gueshe
210 Trhas Tumay
211 Tsebele Tariku
212 Tsedale Aserate
213 Weyni Birehanu
214 Winta G/Silase
215 Winta Hailay
216 Wintana Ngusse
217 Woyine G/Gergis
218 Yalemdeseta Abay
219 Yeshalem Niguse
220 Yodit Behere
221 Yodit Birehan
222 Yodit Jorjo
223 Yordanos G/Medhin
224 Yordanos Legese
225 Yordanos Woldemaria
226 Yoredanos Tadse
227 Zufan Gebregorgis
228 Zufan Mebrhatu

For current job openings, please click on link below:

Current Job openings

Bookmark and Share  
 
          © Ethiopian Airlines. All Rights Reserved.